Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Am2011vd

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24945000
Ø Tier7,110,000,000,00
Victories1170146,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1294651,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2981,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived588023,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed132460,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200240,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt749,690,000,000,00
Capture points222980,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points55780,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience473,780,000,000,00
WN7715,340,000,000,00
WN8787,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles24945
Ø Tier7,11
Victories1170146,91%
Defeats1294651,90%
Draws2981,19%
Battles survived588023,57%
Tanks destroyed132460,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted200240,80
Damage dealt749,69
Capture points222980,89
Defense points55780,22
Experience473,78
WN7715,34
WN8787,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles854000
Victories32337,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50659,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25029,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4510,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7110,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.366,470,000,000,00
Capture points11431,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3600,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience623,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles854
Victories32337,82%
Defeats50659,25%
Draws252,93%
Battles survived25029,27%
Tanks destroyed4510,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted7110,83
Damage dealt1.366,47
Capture points11431,34
Defense points3600,42
Experience623,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles967000
Victories44546,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49851,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32233,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4740,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7720,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt882,530,000,000,00
Capture points13401,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8850,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience537,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles967
Victories44546,02%
Defeats49851,50%
Draws242,48%
Battles survived32233,30%
Tanks destroyed4740,49
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted7720,80
Damage dealt882,53
Capture points13401,39
Defense points8850,92
Experience537,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2876000
Victories147751,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats137347,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws260,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived99534,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17020,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31351,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.454,730,000,000,00
Capture points27920,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12300,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience754,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles2876
Victories147751,36%
Defeats137347,74%
Draws260,90%
Battles survived99534,60%
Tanks destroyed17020,59
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted31351,09
Damage dealt1.454,73
Capture points27920,97
Defense points12300,43
Experience754,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (385)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81268,0163979647,36%1247,13
T28 Prototype8835,7948876744,72%703,28
GSOR 1008 81212,2968656948,86%1164,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101647,6770147544,84%1136,79
Super Conqueror101765,5877647447,68%1286,83
WZ-120-1G FT 81002,2457746147,72%948,07
T25/27451,4132038444,53%415,77
M1039793,6253938245,03%548,64
KV-15270,9327438251,31%391,92
T297495,3933537644,95%383,98
T3091114,8961336048,06%814,01
G.W. E 100101590,5969535848,88%1305,48
T328490,8638434749,57%368,43
Hummel6726,8548532850,61%1076,25
T110E510980,8556831341,85%506,16
T25 AT7342,5526030045,67%235,55
M4A1 Sherman5218,3219529143,30%333,94
Vz. 55101940,9879727750,90%1442,30
Grille5517,3535627148,71%1054,26
M66288,6823925242,46%191,82
T675163,9718223646,19%151,23
M5 Stuart468,9317323445,73%54,80
VK 30.01 (H)5216,0127822845,18%311,77
Panhard EBR 10510614,1158922439,29%442,69
60TP Lewandowskiego101793,1379822352,91%1295,08
G.W. Tiger (P)81227,7167821652,78%1400,05
M36 Jackson6258,1321521141,23%167,38
T110E4101352,1058721039,05%769,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri7505,0135620947,85%613,97
STB-1101261,4564920546,34%859,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68373,9151120446,08%443,60
KV-856336,5232920353,69%424,82
T1 Heavy5240,6123720351,72%315,60
M4A3E8 Sherman6229,2821119535,38%145,61
M3 Lee4119,3715118745,45%208,68
M18 Hellcat6300,2322918445,11%285,54
StuG III Ausf. G5127,5917618045,00%66,40
E 100101737,6470617942,46%1227,73
VK 100.01 (P)8971,2266417550,29%1009,47
Churchill I5342,4034017248,84%551,21
T21689,4523717246,51%87,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4130,6618416947,34%140,70
ISU-15281181,0761116243,83%1077,88
T110E3101852,1376216254,32%1270,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101816,0381216053,75%1352,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101107,4163915848,10%839,54
M75132,8018015743,95%237,03
VK 30.02 (M)6344,0738215346,41%428,41
TS-5 81056,5866515350,33%968,69
M10 Wolverine5185,8818314745,58%194,23
IS-3A 8986,7069014146,10%889,22
STA-18683,7359113146,56%717,93
Charioteer8822,8651212544,00%680,43
Type 4 Chi-To6439,0133112342,28%598,77
T-28474,6113012244,26%45,50
KV-1S6254,5825712249,18%255,86
Churchill VII6405,5932911646,55%526,22
Object 268 Version 4101648,8574011447,37%1142,68
FV4202 8675,6456811447,37%704,78
Durchbruchswagen 2493,6015511241,96%28,82
M5A1 Stuart4133,8525011041,82%213,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81201,2265011052,73%1180,78
Caernarvon81108,0881610958,72%1264,90
VK 30.01 (P)6459,8039210954,13%669,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9904,3265110847,22%666,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559961,2662010344,66%804,42
T404160,2218210150,50%239,57
T2881217,9964210149,50%1323,80
UDES 0381033,3754510051,00%973,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8878,7368410055,00%942,81
M8A1473,181449945,45%49,40
Leopard 1101461,156289944,44%920,98
M53/M5591104,766789951,52%954,57
T9591351,156349842,86%970,35
Prototipo Standard B91035,216439648,96%766,62
Emil I81018,857359556,84%1138,83
Strv 103-091158,346439551,58%870,81
M2 Medium Tank3127,391549547,37%304,28
53TP Markowskiego81042,066848943,82%1083,68
IS-7101439,526888935,96%1002,51
TNH 105/10008978,997068648,84%1134,40
AMX 13 909542,125348641,86%551,33
Somua SM 8961,696738548,24%832,14
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291340,297918453,57%1179,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8451,376008454,76%736,32
Tiger (P)7778,826278251,22%944,82
T57 Heavy101322,365648130,86%721,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 518836,406118048,75%788,49
M24 Chaffee5102,892278042,50%92,43
FV217 Badger101571,776947847,44%972,52
O-I6585,495137745,45%864,89
AE Phase I 91216,297267757,14%1114,51
TNH T Vz. 5191494,618397653,95%1431,98
Jagdpanzer E 100101622,686717647,37%1046,09
Panhard EBR 909499,996387554,67%606,14
STA-2 8725,095487534,67%670,68
SMV CC-6781094,187187447,30%1167,65
FV4004 Conway91002,625397440,54%645,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5228,283597452,70%471,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191100,637407055,71%991,11
Matilda4202,412526937,68%312,64
Lago4103,781756946,38%116,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5245,723226949,28%506,39
AMX ELC bis5214,943106944,93%557,91
Kranvagn101431,695866829,41%851,59
Alecto4196,462796847,06%354,93
Marder 38T4319,983336650,00%773,72
VK 75.01 (K) 81092,347356546,15%1266,17
T-448581,475176437,50%495,73
Sturmpanzer II4251,781866339,68%611,03
Panhard AMD 178B6254,024896259,68%662,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII101134,136846248,39%684,67
M415399,982976152,46%539,15
BDR G1 B5337,793536145,90%469,00
G.W. Panther7881,076776159,02%1100,06
T499443,955516145,90%414,05
Super Hellcat 7637,274866040,00%717,78
T2 Medium Tank238,69925945,76%45,72
Grant4238,723045750,88%701,73
P26/404187,712525633,93%244,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5363,092965646,43%672,42
M40/M4381031,495595543,64%919,68
Kunze Panzer 91318,406995545,45%1079,87
IS-381177,727295444,44%1217,15
T56 GMC363,561375453,70%112,12
Achilles6533,673725461,11%954,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8487,895025433,33%552,36
Cromwell6500,874315354,72%910,44
Leo7525,305385350,94%674,37
T71 CMCD7408,675435246,15%728,68
Škoda T 256449,494145135,29%606,17
T3 HMC238,92875145,10%39,52
UDES 14 Alt 58772,845645048,00%770,03
Marder II3116,881135032,00%102,26
IS7736,045764946,94%820,69
UDES 169760,316234946,94%494,77
AMX 50 B101114,495694932,65%552,42
Ferdinand81005,166414953,06%952,75
P.44 Pantera8997,796934847,92%1107,09
Somua SAu 404226,672054837,50%363,00
King Tiger (Captured) 7642,025524841,67%562,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I138,85794746,81%49,92
Vz. 44-17963,857454755,32%1265,25
T71 DA7267,473474755,32%424,23
Type 5 Ke-Ho4189,413334654,35%532,55
Lorraine 39L AM382,671104650,00%124,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6487,873834647,83%767,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E332,471104544,44%49,04
M446691,625784546,67%1137,84
45TP Habicha7911,056524339,53%1117,92
M7 Priest322,05914351,16%159,72
Char Futur 4 91241,867014355,81%1107,01
Type 95 Heavy4143,761974252,38%324,19
Grille 15101410,887264271,43%985,13
Object 777 Version II 91092,956594245,24%838,95
Strv 746400,054404156,10%657,71
AMX 50 10081033,907644160,98%1158,79
Type 91 Heavy3100,021284139,02%74,66
AT 158924,157234160,98%971,14
KV-220-2 5460,685084146,34%683,22
Tiger II8631,755524045,00%488,59
Indien-Panzer8870,736344045,00%939,25
TOG II* 6571,654924040,00%760,41
Sturmpanzer I Bison3181,541563951,28%523,44
Jagdpanther7469,284313933,33%356,42
M374126,491323946,15%220,20
T-50-2 6169,742783941,03%190,71
CS-538617,085893855,26%690,59
Jagdtiger91139,086303847,37%789,85
Sav m/43480,221773756,76%165,27
Ikv 1035308,143443756,76%693,57
SMV CC-567898,816813751,35%1096,70
O-I Experimental5277,222973655,56%399,78
M127812,646453652,78%950,53
KV-37802,836463540,00%897,55
M3 Stuart328,151423455,88%149,35
T1 Cunningham149,36963339,39%30,54
T-1506488,424263345,45%587,56
Nashorn6437,063413336,36%426,58
SARL 424182,522753345,45%418,29
Škoda T 56 81336,456623336,36%1017,78
B14219,092693250,00%484,98
AT 77719,755303240,63%650,43
Sturer Emil7677,414563243,75%704,34
Object 26391858,168603246,88%1724,37
1108510,355373148,39%381,61
Challenger7722,614643148,39%879,60
SU-855309,803173043,33%499,17
Strv m/40L356,901293050,00%97,90
P.43 bis6428,434103033,33%486,49
Stuart I-IV3112,691952951,72%295,20
Ikv 72379,481352948,28%90,77
M26 Pershing8696,665542944,83%638,06
ARL 446367,753992846,43%421,48
Conqueror9631,825062842,86%318,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507602,936062857,14%685,48
Object 430U101189,895792842,86%661,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4158,482292725,93%235,29
Crusader6202,732582642,31%356,56
T-437379,584042630,77%282,57
T26E4 SuperPershing 8921,546102630,77%962,57
M48A5 Patton101142,656262646,15%726,24
AMX 13 10510790,275562642,31%630,98
Object 277101562,388912669,23%1319,73
Lorraine 40 t 8964,656562650,00%956,77
T14 5275,643112548,00%337,97
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6442,164792540,00%544,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65101636,508332462,50%1286,65
Ikv 90 Typ B7585,704252334,78%571,99
Semovente M43 Bassotto6496,435172369,57%790,96
Hotchkiss EBR7251,174562352,17%353,08
BT-7 artillery 3102,131892334,78%108,13
LT vz. 38380,411602245,45%119,23
Strv m/425427,903802166,67%1229,22
Wespe3106,19932138,10%114,36
AMX 383104,001552147,62%160,47
Valentine AT4181,142382142,86%282,16
M46 Patton9485,574742138,10%160,50
M10 RBFM 5270,292862138,10%260,27
M15/423233,052312045,00%521,21
Centurion Mk. I8608,406432060,00%688,49
Pz.Kpfw. II215,79911931,58%0,00
Panzerjäger I241,89941952,63%100,89
Type T-345196,162631926,32%256,14
M3G FT3191,321641931,58%315,14
S35 CA5327,743701957,89%623,07
Leopard Prototyp A9998,686161942,11%684,31
Pawlack Tank6545,955111952,63%747,56
IS-2 7792,375071952,63%897,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha363,611221844,44%34,86
T698966,726671850,00%1079,46
Matilda IV 5232,942191827,78%327,25
Panther/M10 7668,394961844,44%858,88
T-34-85M 6896,287681855,56%1724,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III357,241011747,06%55,64
Light Mk. VIC 237,531291747,06%84,27
14TP4128,252161643,75%231,07
Renault UE 57392,381471656,25%167,92
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,88711643,75%59,24
M-IV-Y 8878,636191643,75%686,74
T26E5 8535,885961656,25%544,89
WZ-111 model 1-49897,406661553,33%705,97
MS-1144,00681520,00%0,73
Strv 103B101616,135391533,33%970,26
LTTB8284,734811553,33%355,68
T78 6561,334871540,00%623,70
M54 Renegade 81021,678731580,00%1086,64
P.435173,863051450,00%286,62
T1 HMC20,00731464,29%238,04
Pvlvv fm/42238,29731428,57%0,00
SU-85B4274,502931442,86%554,01
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2158,431861435,71%438,71
Birch Gun4174,361901442,86%398,48
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6298,643431464,29%455,70
AT-12174,081601353,85%575,74
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 279,081811338,46%31,37
Caliban 8843,085291330,77%683,55
Turán III prototípus 5253,153791353,85%478,90
40TP Habicha6557,425681258,33%980,55
T-26271,171041250,00%175,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4116,582391266,67%332,47
AMX 105 AM mle. 474147,08101128,33%220,52
Chieftain/T95 8773,756811266,67%973,95
K-91-PT 9986,836841250,00%718,36
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 371,671171216,67%29,46
D23209,002181154,55%735,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 286,091861145,45%257,24
Jagdpanzer IV6959,456781154,55%2109,81
Type 98 Ke-Ni3107,003021172,73%470,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3202,732301163,64%697,96
FV201 (A45) 7402,00255119,09%238,73
Tiger I7541,305641060,00%605,47
Renault FT 75 BS2101,001451070,00%612,81
A-205210,903771050,00%616,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B243,20871040,00%0,38
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro269,801521060,00%186,95
Bishop5189,402441050,00%241,20
Spähpanzer Ru 2519408,204781030,00%312,30
Cobra 91008,406421050,00%672,40
Strv m/382125,11174933,33%341,56
Renault FT128,2299955,56%132,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)253,67108966,67%236,57
4TP1119,44193955,56%469,64
T-463140,78173955,56%491,37
Sexton II3146,78173966,67%651,36
Cruiser Mk. II2113,89246955,56%422,92
SU-1018451,67426944,44%267,91
ARL V39677,11247933,33%0,00
Somua S353217,11249955,56%513,41
ISU-152K 8919,56545944,44%802,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6347,44437933,33%781,90
Valentine II 4236,00380944,44%637,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II260,75111837,50%31,79
LT vz. 352136,75172837,50%428,90
7TP2133,75176862,50%461,68
Type 97 Te-Ke 219,88117850,00%99,55
Covenanter586,63139837,50%1,12
Strv S1 8605,75414837,50%309,68
Caernarvon Action X 81279,75648812,50%1407,95
D1257,71146757,14%152,01
M2 Light241,14125728,57%0,00
AMX 404114,29181757,14%331,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs468,00183742,86%32,50
Renault FT AC2100,57137757,14%277,65
Loyd Gun Carriage296,71114757,14%506,47
M4 Improved 5227,71447771,43%534,09
M-II-Y7568,00530757,14%665,14
43 M. Toldi III 3113,86193728,57%296,80
M14/412170,33231666,67%691,14
BT-22137,50225616,67%470,99
S-517748,50594650,00%737,60
VK 36.01 (H)6237,17299666,67%357,35
T-26G FT277,67107633,33%8,39
SU-76G FT4185,00218633,33%157,30
Churchill Gun Carrier6220,67326666,67%351,07
E 75 TS 81575,00753633,33%1591,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8995,00447616,67%874,61
M56 Scorpion 7457,50411666,67%572,31
T26E5 Patriot 8522,00459616,67%327,11
T-54 first prototype 8543,17745666,67%693,18
T26E3 Eagle 7 7402,17563650,00%375,85
M4A1 FL 10 6353,00433650,00%375,55
ELC EVEN 90 8726,67650650,00%1150,82
Cruiser Mk. I1120,60176540,00%377,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9508,00314540,00%217,45
Cruiser Mk. III3121,40228540,00%341,93
FCM 36266,80113540,00%34,21
Matilda LVT 4381,00438540,00%612,99
Škoda T 27 81019,20612540,00%1187,52
StuG IV 5475,40505580,00%1096,64
Fiat 3000162,00113450,00%125,00
Hotchkiss H352114,75219475,00%560,35
SU-263175,00190450,00%350,81
FV3046309,004484100,00%516,84
Bisonte C45 81453,00760450,00%1532,77
Lansen C 8511,50411425,00%268,41
Matilda Black Prince 5149,25274475,00%333,00
FV1066 Senlac 888,50293425,00%0,00
Kolohousenka163,0081333,33%48,11
Strv fm/21165,00159366,67%320,80
L6/40232,67120366,67%229,80
SU-54157,33109333,33%90,94
UDES 15/1610988,00491333,33%428,84
SU-76M4344,33363366,67%1063,58
AEC Armoured Car5246,33255333,33%242,62
T-29 3174,33171333,33%316,68
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81614,3310943100,00%2180,51
Löwe 8986,00903366,67%1255,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8724,33447333,33%445,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 8721,00683366,67%740,03
M2263,50228250,00%116,63
Renault Otsu170,50147250,00%137,34
50TP prototyp 8409,50465250,00%259,36
Renault NC-311101,001672100,00%575,17
Leichttraktor176,50197250,00%207,44
HWK 128250,50555250,00%241,36
GSOR the TANK 9717,00715250,00%549,81
Object 703 Version II 8274,5027220,00%3,10
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8114,0017120,00%0,00
T-127 3595,0047020,00%2266,24
Excelsior 5222,002812100,00%409,12
T7 Combat Car 2131,50291250,00%487,55
T28 Concept 7128,50350250,00%111,06
Chrysler K 8876,50598250,00%733,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5131,5014220,00%44,30
T-3450,008610,00%0,00
Pudel 6724,005841100,00%1456,02
BT-74243,0023010,00%730,88
Centurion Action X102284,0010261100,00%1575,10
T-34 with L-11 4318,0040710,00%999,58
M4-85 5159,0013210,00%61,15
AMR 35 253,003141100,00%264,10
KV-122 7794,0033010,00%701,43
Patton the Tank 9834,0024210,00%479,42
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8715,008811100,00%760,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5388,003831100,00%933,69
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4164,003031100,00%384,13
Strv 81 81702,0052710,00%2945,68
AT 15A 7789,0042910,00%903,59
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102112,0040210,00%951,96
VK 72.01 (K) 10789,0025410,00%178,02
Valiant 5428,0047010,00%802,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2245,0026710,00%1117,03
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71575,008301100,00%2628,22
AMX 13 57 7349,006841100,00%582,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-10
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-06
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-06-03
Left: 2019-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-17
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-05-20
Left: 2019-12-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-06-22
Left: 2021-04-05