Aquilifero

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18245000
Ø Tier6,720,000,000,00
Victories841246,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats967553,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1580,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416822,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed75810,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130320,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt514,100,000,000,00
Capture points185061,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points52940,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience438,600,000,000,00
WN7555,770,000,000,00
WN8537,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles18245
Ø Tier6,72
Victories841246,11%
Defeats967553,03%
Draws1580,87%
Battles survived416822,84%
Tanks destroyed75810,42
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted130320,71
Damage dealt514,10
Capture points185061,01
Defense points52940,29
Experience438,60
WN7555,77
WN8537,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1943,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2454,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1534,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt947,680,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience491,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1943,18%
Defeats2454,55%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1534,09%
Tanks destroyed140,32
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted350,80
Damage dealt947,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,30
Experience491,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,770,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points453,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience490,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats753,85%
Draws215,38%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted120,92
Damage dealt719,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points453,46
Experience490,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1957,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt365,760,000,000,00
Capture points160,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points712,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience365,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1339,39%
Defeats1957,58%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived927,27%
Tanks destroyed80,24
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted140,42
Damage dealt365,76
Capture points160,48
Defense points712,15
Experience365,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt235,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience316,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt235,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience316,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles533000
Victories20338,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32460,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16330,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3740,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt366,590,000,000,00
Capture points5361,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2230,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience314,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles533
Victories20338,09%
Defeats32460,79%
Draws61,13%
Battles survived16330,58%
Tanks destroyed1490,28
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted3740,70
Damage dealt366,59
Capture points5361,01
Defense points2230,42
Experience314,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (226)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Caernarvon8470,9048866741,53%275,05
Churchill VII6305,9840163545,51%315,99
Black Prince7375,1945946943,92%259,25
Conqueror9583,3450943041,16%251,05
T297517,8449339642,42%411,80
M53/M5591045,9153532952,89%1025,83
M40/M438858,6648032347,68%841,35
M1039700,8854530541,31%393,20
M127563,9641428748,78%577,60
FV380591058,2854527952,33%978,77
T-109967,6958925041,20%679,76
IS-38810,5359024949,00%765,87
FV2078737,1448424449,59%773,36
Object 70491236,8561223347,21%883,24
KV-48738,7455123242,67%636,63
T54E191178,3964722850,44%954,82
E 759907,8359122347,53%651,57
M7584,4727222249,55%113,51
ISU-1528673,3251222154,75%587,13
IS-6 8919,5761022146,15%828,26
T698650,9153521844,04%599,73
ST-I91131,6162321043,81%829,77
SU-1527406,8341420848,56%394,76
T328611,2851120838,94%418,78
T71 DA7123,7338320539,02%26,10
Tiger II8911,5864720156,72%1032,51
T21680,6334719947,24%94,01
VK 36.01 (H)6458,1949619054,74%668,85
SU-1006359,3135718841,49%374,81
FV215b 10949,8653518837,77%468,36
M26 Pershing8733,6556818745,99%748,18
T959995,7952718442,93%559,14
M446516,3038118449,46%754,72
AMX 50 1008802,1956518246,15%723,84
SU-100Y 6465,1941917750,28%634,26
ARL 446406,4241916645,78%506,10
Churchill I5146,4328716341,72%39,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8854,0760816350,31%862,67
FV3046380,6932916240,12%422,76
T28 Prototype8716,0050915844,94%598,74
Churchill III 5379,8657515243,42%605,53
Centurion Mk. I8650,4552215150,99%703,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7622,1642114744,22%763,69
T288904,9057414247,89%821,74
KV-856357,5942613849,28%417,64
AMX M4 mle. 457498,2644613836,96%379,59
SU-14-17639,1245213857,25%814,86
T25/27479,7144913644,12%478,19
Tiger (P)7669,9854512245,08%705,23
O-I6603,8455411560,00%1028,57
WZ-1317336,6154811455,26%555,33
A-447620,5449711442,11%736,70
Type T-345194,1329011046,36%323,07
VK 30.01 (H)5296,9834510945,87%552,91
AMX 50 1209708,8546210744,86%425,16
T207477,6447410540,95%446,60
E 25 7433,4442810540,00%354,45
Matilda449,5921510442,31%27,32
Cromwell6333,8240310044,00%428,35
SU-855195,022689942,42%195,78
Comet7556,245469951,52%743,05
M4A3E8 Sherman6314,524649856,12%496,62
M18 Hellcat6321,723489837,76%278,63
M4A1 Sherman5140,022759547,37%152,75
59-166179,084029547,37%288,10
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6224,273859550,53%255,44
Tiger I7613,165569448,94%614,47
IS7715,985889252,17%861,41
Churchill Gun Carrier6386,243509048,89%557,07
T92 HMC101081,894648843,18%852,90
Birch Gun4126,251738734,48%183,74
T-1506452,084518750,57%606,74
T110E5101105,665578636,05%536,18
SU-86365,863608346,99%346,81
A-436258,063548338,55%209,42
KV-37696,465308239,02%654,09
Hummel6488,293698047,50%602,97
MS-1164,262288050,00%167,38
M10 Wolverine5241,133197848,72%364,73
T376313,444677852,56%711,91
T40472,572177647,37%65,31
AMX 12 t6271,354337443,24%479,75
T-345293,033627342,47%597,71
Bishop5195,242407240,28%156,35
ARL V396401,133297238,89%497,54
VK 28.016214,033927047,14%401,61
WZ-1328578,545516746,27%811,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5367,313126735,82%580,63
AMX 13 F3 AM6482,233916650,00%620,97
BDR G1 B5248,223216448,44%308,16
Excelsior 599,372986346,03%53,08
M5 Stuart473,742476237,10%0,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III344,851716144,26%32,08
AMX 13 757457,305506152,46%801,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5181,643056139,34%203,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8270,523856046,67%264,59
KV-15272,823845651,79%406,16
B1489,982225545,45%58,46
M5A1 Stuart456,892555451,85%111,58
Sexton I 3148,132565461,11%417,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha374,792175352,83%109,90
Pz.Sfl. IVb4198,582105335,85%380,23
KV-1S6255,743745349,06%262,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I110,67935246,15%44,25
Crusader6122,942435240,38%88,35
M415264,532955152,94%318,91
VK 16.02 Leopard5126,693215141,18%148,94
Conqueror Gun Carriage101137,634865149,02%826,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5226,823364951,02%504,37
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505265,502944847,92%394,75
SU-122A5311,483424854,17%677,66
M3 Stuart322,811434734,04%0,00
Grille5372,173574746,81%700,13
VK 30.01 (P)6351,774574755,32%487,31
Nashorn6354,062994751,06%464,01
M24 Chaffee5237,603734540,00%559,89
M374146,802264452,27%355,58
Sexton II332,561234339,53%5,72
SU-54239,592904156,10%522,31
StuG III Ausf. G5277,673163946,15%450,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4155,563243951,28%387,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9630,974193847,37%379,96
AMX ELC bis5126,353273740,54%149,87
Type 1 Chi-He4138,392503638,89%152,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs479,862633641,67%33,20
M2 Medium Tank339,971273432,35%0,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474262,442953450,00%814,76
T1 Cunningham124,941223342,42%10,10
Škoda T 245342,273863354,55%868,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 233,551703351,52%114,03
Type 4 Chi-To6334,094053253,13%509,37
T-50540,502693246,88%71,91
S35 CA5497,474543253,13%1086,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II29,77873145,16%47,51
Hotchkiss H35269,231873158,06%195,27
Leichttraktor149,581673151,61%96,95
Durchbruchswagen 24127,602213030,00%75,65
M2 Light285,722722968,97%354,32
T-28492,072162846,43%65,44
T56 GMC352,891412733,33%0,00
Alecto4194,482552744,44%314,37
O-Ni7628,235382657,69%706,38
O-I Experimental5465,084582657,69%906,30
Marder 38T4246,692882630,77%428,59
M36 Jackson6379,043292536,00%385,68
Type 95 Heavy4223,292782450,00%572,75
Covenanter5111,002442437,50%85,79
Loyd Gun Carriage235,711172450,00%92,83
Škoda T 256285,413862259,09%447,90
Marder II3108,731902236,36%77,50
Pz.Kpfw. I249,272202245,45%69,74
T7 Combat Car 258,682472268,18%277,29
M3 Lee4161,672322133,33%303,73
M7 Priest352,401532045,00%100,57
Cruiser Mk. II2220,553482070,00%1132,76
Somua SAu 404300,103402050,00%787,65
ST vz. 394160,372911952,63%386,80
Jagdpanzer IV6418,684321942,11%551,50
StuG III Ausf. B4175,743111947,37%258,62
Type 97 Chi-Ha353,001751838,89%1,76
T-46370,061991855,56%163,65
43 M. Toldi III 388,892351855,56%352,20
T57 Heavy10710,134451650,00%348,72
StuG IV 5337,813301650,00%706,39
BT-7 artillery 3117,932471546,67%260,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B265,071551442,86%34,63
SU-85B4236,573361457,14%517,60
IS-7101065,574691421,43%531,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)328,851191323,08%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4183,003771369,23%497,52
T3 HMC229,381411330,77%0,41
M8A14239,233121346,15%436,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,582321258,33%179,89
SU-263146,331871233,33%165,75
D23135,363031145,45%341,94
T1 HMC242,451311145,45%67,42
Lorraine 39L AM348,092011172,73%261,81
T2 Medium Tank214,551201136,36%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III319,181391145,45%36,18
Valentine AT4156,453071154,55%329,55
T18 HMC3150,452071154,55%554,77
AMX 383100,802361040,00%81,31
Panzerjäger I2116,78185933,33%224,77
Renault UE 573158,11265966,67%489,13
T-54 first prototype 8651,00556944,44%611,83
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8614,33484933,33%479,11
Renault NC-31167,13287850,00%191,77
AMX 404104,38253850,00%224,84
Cruiser Mk. I189,38144812,50%195,21
Wespe3139,38153812,50%263,64
LT vz. 383181,14404757,14%707,87
Pz.Kpfw. II2106,86246742,86%230,01
Type 91 Heavy368,43167728,57%2,24
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)244,14125742,86%46,28
M56 Scorpion 7325,00429757,14%324,71
Universal Carrier 2-pdr240,00123650,00%78,28
M2277,40254580,00%362,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2154,00200540,00%581,79
D1252,40163540,00%0,66
Grant440,60191560,00%198,79
SU-76M4142,00265580,00%395,31
G.W. Panther7309,20365580,00%343,85
KV-5 8515,80590540,00%280,15
WZ-111 8714,50636450,00%714,36
Stuart I-IV3111,503604100,00%436,07
AT-1236,256940,00%0,58
Renault FT AC2177,00284450,00%639,85
T1E6 240,00139475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 361,25262475,00%261,00
LTP 3152,75225425,00%505,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2158,75295425,00%629,28
Strv fm/211146,67268366,67%883,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison319,3386333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5471,00473333,33%1321,99
T2 Light Tank 2136,33287333,33%380,14
TOG II* 6261,33316333,33%121,81
AMX Chasseur de chars 8840,33509333,33%819,20
Renault FT183,506020,00%228,52
Renault FT 75 BS2201,00248250,00%1384,33
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4251,506402100,00%633,60
M3 Light 3129,5017820,00%356,18
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8974,50839250,00%995,57
Pvlvv fm/42281,001241100,00%316,23
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8482,005601100,00%736,27
Ram II 5376,0028210,00%611,29
FCM 50 t 8673,007251100,00%816,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-11-28
Left: 2019-04-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-14
Left: 2015-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-21
Left: 2022-05-26