Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

BaIISax

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28464000
Ø Tier7,340,000,000,00
Victories1621156,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1185641,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3971,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1110839,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed336381,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted279920,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.404,480,000,000,00
Capture points428281,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points313281,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience715,730,000,000,00
WN71550,630,000,000,00
WN82106,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles28464
Ø Tier7,34
Victories1621156,95%
Defeats1185641,65%
Draws3971,39%
Battles survived1110839,02%
Tanks destroyed336381,18
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted279920,98
Damage dealt1.404,48
Capture points428281,50
Defense points313281,10
Experience715,73
WN71550,63
WN82106,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles310000
Victories18559,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12038,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13242,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2520,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1790,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.860,880,000,000,00
Capture points2180,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience854,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles310
Victories18559,68%
Defeats12038,71%
Draws51,61%
Battles survived13242,58%
Tanks destroyed2520,81
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted1790,58
Damage dealt1.860,88
Capture points2180,70
Defense points570,18
Experience854,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories6171,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2124,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4350,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,730,000,000,00
Capture points2703,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience757,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories6171,76%
Defeats2124,71%
Draws33,53%
Battles survived4350,59%
Tanks destroyed630,74
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted460,54
Damage dealt1.098,73
Capture points2703,18
Defense points660,78
Experience757,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt634,760,000,000,00
Capture points341,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience572,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1560,00%
Defeats1040,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed200,80
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted240,96
Damage dealt634,76
Capture points341,36
Defense points70,28
Experience572,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories18569,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7427,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11543,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2230,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3041,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt601,800,000,000,00
Capture points6242,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2681,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience611,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories18569,81%
Defeats7427,92%
Draws62,26%
Battles survived11543,40%
Tanks destroyed2230,84
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted3041,15
Damage dealt601,80
Capture points6242,35
Defense points2681,01
Experience611,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles344000
Victories23969,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9728,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16748,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2360,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3010,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt962,380,000,000,00
Capture points12583,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points17044,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience701,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles344
Victories23969,48%
Defeats9728,20%
Draws82,33%
Battles survived16748,55%
Tanks destroyed2360,69
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted3010,88
Damage dealt962,38
Capture points12583,66
Defense points17044,95
Experience701,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1060000
Victories74470,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30628,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52049,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9280,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9010,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.011,080,000,000,00
Capture points15041,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points16241,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience716,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles1060
Victories74470,19%
Defeats30628,87%
Draws100,94%
Battles survived52049,06%
Tanks destroyed9280,88
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted9010,85
Damage dealt1.011,08
Capture points15041,42
Defense points16241,53
Experience716,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories12546,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13851,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8130,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1810,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1440,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.641,810,000,000,00
Capture points2110,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience675,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories12546,82%
Defeats13851,69%
Draws41,50%
Battles survived8130,34%
Tanks destroyed1810,68
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1440,54
Damage dealt1.641,81
Capture points2110,79
Defense points520,19
Experience675,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (380)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81598,98805119855,34%2182,99
KV-15707,8556296757,81%1743,31
IS-381476,8673869855,01%2027,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102718,4476163854,70%2905,11
IS-6 81661,4586557256,99%2159,78
Churchill III 5675,9570354559,82%1730,12
VK 36.01 (H)6725,8263547463,29%1531,95
T2971457,1990642162,47%2369,63
IS7945,3554641855,74%1406,87
T-345374,8832341650,24%967,28
KV-26948,6168440259,95%1972,09
KV-8561006,0776135767,23%2174,33
STB-1102927,2892834561,74%3053,25
T-34-856494,6035831548,89%822,42
Panhard EBR 105101550,3989230959,22%2406,29
T110E5102559,8180430658,50%2453,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4517,7055027561,82%1812,23
T-1091715,9566827149,45%1754,09
Tiger II81375,4471926657,52%1855,36
T-1506681,7844626148,28%1070,80
AMX 13 9091033,6971525955,60%1740,68
T3281624,9696824366,67%2452,92
M10391809,9379324148,96%1966,27
Tiger I71023,6457823954,39%1498,69
SU-86806,0033222751,54%1244,97
Super Conqueror103000,20103122460,71%3027,19
BT-22162,9120821954,34%762,49
AMX 50 10081427,0882021864,22%1924,96
Object 140102589,5478121551,16%2604,32
T-22 medium 103334,29102821565,58%3765,02
SU-122-44 71307,3378721362,91%2198,57
WZ-12092225,4194121158,77%2711,56
T-5492147,6190121055,24%2699,26
S-5171221,6143920649,51%1705,30
WZ-13281424,7291720655,34%3211,94
E 7591844,1181920253,96%1974,52
SU-54716,8431320055,00%2166,82
T-505144,0234919852,53%358,01
IS-4101852,2872916753,89%1582,46
Marder II3421,0450716467,68%1803,80
SU-855450,6027316349,69%949,49
FCM 50 t 81433,6183916154,04%2067,84
ISU-15281726,2376216050,63%1976,84
Cromwell B 61059,2582515257,24%2482,24
Panther7798,0651414353,85%1302,19
T57 Heavy103082,4292114060,71%3029,33
T71 DA7667,4867114051,43%1500,58
T675734,6771613565,93%2412,19
M53/M5591647,6658913352,63%1888,98
AMX 13 757655,7575212956,59%1632,21
G.W. Tiger (P)81101,1057112751,18%1442,40
E 25 71318,2079912754,33%2271,40
M46 Patton91983,8594112660,32%2362,12
G.W. Panther71089,9458912455,65%1567,15
SU-14-281296,7352512248,36%1511,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5706,1663412257,38%2546,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4294,3238412161,16%879,29
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101471,0792412162,81%2016,09
SU-130PM 81892,9688412156,20%2086,90
A-20584,2716711946,22%75,24
Type 6192443,2695111855,08%2951,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91650,0976811747,86%1715,48
E 100102839,1688611653,45%2665,44
AMX M4 mle. 5192439,09106811565,22%2664,32
Object 907 102896,9586411155,86%2778,47
BT-7491,1515110948,62%133,04
SU-15271127,0461410857,41%1712,43
STA-182052,57100010857,41%3322,98
M18 Hellcat6856,1466810862,04%1865,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81819,5079910746,73%2163,74
T1 Cunningham1168,5842410665,09%1298,66
Panther II81181,5175810657,55%1661,42
ARL 446830,4954610247,06%1457,70
AMX 30 1er prototype92095,9364010045,00%2259,89
M1271133,995619958,59%1720,03
Hummel6871,265409866,33%1504,39
Prototipo Standard B92395,209709854,08%2478,98
AMX 50 12092228,576609747,42%2388,18
M446990,415459755,67%2031,25
Object 703 Version II 81754,029599754,64%2237,39
AMX 13 57 GF 7881,807139748,45%1645,94
Object 268 Version 4102558,209369667,71%2102,16
Tetrarch 2250,073269656,25%1540,88
Chrysler K GF 81762,519539656,25%2237,04
M66907,007479470,21%1654,63
T1 Heavy5783,877449469,15%2110,80
Leopard 1102435,108849161,54%2033,55
Waffenträger auf E 100103143,986719151,65%2467,26
IS-7102347,378008948,31%2074,23
BZ-6892244,449718958,43%2252,23
T26E4 SuperPershing 81169,007798953,93%1586,27
SU-85B4287,102098650,00%643,09
M41 Walker Bulldog81159,488998654,65%2489,69
Ho-Ri 3102567,648238560,00%1959,87
Strv 103-092241,508808447,62%2256,85
AMX 12 t6383,304998246,34%916,59
VK 30.01 (P)6822,886568153,09%1677,27
SU-263357,782288156,79%1084,45
M4A3E8 Sherman6727,096858065,00%1739,00
SU-10181637,268388055,00%2321,80
Manticore101421,468208053,75%2050,36
WZ-1317598,966987951,90%1216,02
Tiger (P)71199,188287954,43%1918,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3212,873517861,54%713,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65102663,929617667,11%2618,81
Spähpanzer Ru 25191334,228537648,68%2381,71
Grille5635,883347448,65%1491,84
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81116,978887458,11%2547,51
M75491,194887361,64%2178,58
Conqueror Gun Carriage101401,455877341,10%1124,85
ELC EVEN 90 8832,908687350,68%1975,06
IS-3A 81886,7210027259,72%2508,08
SU-1006748,553597154,93%1450,79
Spähpanzer SP I C71248,588887152,11%3001,38
VK 16.02 Leopard5219,293947045,71%575,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5392,064246950,72%1079,14
T2071082,387306850,00%1820,82
SU-182236,121636851,47%1695,74
BDR G1 B5689,934426767,16%1652,37
T9592093,818406752,24%1678,95
Emil I82143,4711376669,70%3293,00
Type T-345640,186236668,18%2391,94
Nashorn6840,126096654,55%1638,74
Gonsalo 81933,6711066669,70%2653,82
TVP T 50/51102566,689116558,46%2462,05
Bishop5608,024636555,38%1577,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81956,0010346556,92%2746,97
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102909,809336552,31%2191,27
P.44 Pantera81744,7010146368,25%2962,76
M26 Pershing81402,988476365,08%2345,24
VK 28.016564,217016355,56%1821,72
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91985,949006256,45%1817,47
M40/M4381324,764626261,29%1893,62
K-91102881,6610506266,13%2981,88
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82114,9010306272,58%2413,60
DZT-159 92131,6610926270,97%2425,86
T26E5 Patriot 81845,0310586160,66%3211,07
Emil II92345,739915962,71%2583,65
Sturer Emil71128,476155944,07%1560,68
Object 26392069,318565850,00%2080,28
WZ-132A91521,048125754,39%2761,21
Object 261101533,895475763,16%1584,25
FV3046836,494975756,14%1619,11
WT auf E 100 Phönix 102727,058965764,91%2189,91
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292030,419245657,14%1968,02
E 5092316,889985658,93%2552,57
FV4005 Stage II101952,207125651,79%1657,66
Jagdpanzer E 100102547,049085572,73%2082,59
Object 277102787,628385554,55%2521,92
IS-271282,988095455,56%1959,97
AMX 50 Foch92538,809855461,11%2860,01
Object 430 Version II91850,638635453,70%1931,10
M4A1 Sherman5562,744845350,94%1675,45
SU-76M4197,621825356,60%474,48
T-437879,984525259,62%1518,26
BZ-16681532,609275263,46%2003,69
ISU-122-2 81802,989215263,46%1948,75
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81554,929145253,85%1985,78
AMX 404241,582645048,00%914,90
59-166312,245335052,00%812,83
WZ-113G FT102585,748835064,00%1973,57
Object 430U102671,649025054,00%2418,99
XM57 82281,6010215064,00%2341,88
VK 72.01 (K) 102918,769025052,00%2064,99
AMX ELC bis5542,884964959,18%2195,83
Churchill I5610,046314866,67%1434,56
VK 30.02 (D)7567,404194852,08%776,27
Comet71183,589444866,67%2480,51
Ho-Ri 192337,889154858,33%2256,79
T2881584,237804845,83%1743,25
A-4471109,217854860,42%2079,87
T216492,026214852,08%1520,06
FV229 Contender92433,8511534866,67%2335,54
M8A14502,156174770,21%1804,10
M48A5 Patton102365,238134746,81%2154,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5588,154674755,32%1491,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5614,725454660,87%1903,19
AMX 50 Foch B102598,099284660,87%2352,82
LT-432 8963,658174652,17%2174,20
Type 64 6697,027084658,70%1818,00
CS-63102367,408554553,33%2066,66
Ho-Ri 281475,717274551,11%1580,92
AMX M4 mle. 457993,986854452,27%1400,24
Object 41682184,8210254463,64%3578,62
TS-5 82036,8411134463,64%2540,08
Type 586889,567144358,14%2021,00
212A91608,916824367,44%1750,78
A-436675,636214353,49%1561,44
T-100 LT101326,028394351,16%1748,45
Vz. 68 Squall 81310,359134358,14%3109,68
Vz. 64 Blesk8971,407984257,14%2006,04
FV4004 Conway92275,368874259,52%2556,04
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505505,324184165,85%1209,87
StuG III Ausf. G5563,484644060,00%1436,13
KV-37964,684544035,00%1260,05
LHMTV81068,7510324065,00%2845,35
Char Futur 4 92350,989394055,00%2536,04
WZ-111 model 1-491983,699943966,67%2174,49
T54E192535,499133953,85%2739,59
T-54 ltwt.91730,4410573958,97%3503,62
Bisonte C45 82004,0812203982,05%2846,49
11081742,899293863,16%2364,25
Leopard Prototyp A92603,539543852,63%2964,78
E 75 TS 81587,089763767,57%2159,15
Taschenratte113079,7511193652,78%1932,42
T-34-85M 61338,0311323683,33%3283,23
Cromwell6789,976883562,86%1951,78
Rinoceronte102265,438763554,29%1931,64
BZ-75102693,1710513571,43%2405,58
T6981649,148293551,43%2444,33
Object 705A102594,608883551,43%2083,38
Škoda T 5092532,769723461,76%2808,19
121101953,798213458,82%1773,77
Jagdtiger92207,659633470,59%2104,30
Conqueror92551,3011333372,73%2884,80
SMV CC-6781231,858363366,67%1553,31
Ferdinand81248,287113262,50%1347,65
Ram II 5685,256583256,25%2240,61
CS-5992206,949723161,29%2413,67
Charioteer81812,179423070,00%2330,06
Tiger-Maus 91846,938463050,00%1814,25
Dicker Max 6796,535613050,00%1383,50
KV-137390,345032951,72%501,31
M3 Lee4348,894072857,14%1366,03
Strv 103B102458,758682864,29%2133,56
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102742,969912867,86%2324,28
Object 260 102210,939222864,29%1782,92
T-34-2G FT7991,637242770,37%1468,92
AMX 105 AM mle. 474376,152692762,96%1368,96
FV230 Canopener102059,157512740,74%1334,93
T-284217,273072657,69%603,69
Chi-To SP71358,467232657,69%1571,05
T1E6 2211,084462665,38%1206,53
T28 Concept 71448,468072646,15%2462,10
T 55A 91992,319882673,08%2270,38
MS-1174,801342552,00%239,04
60TP Lewandowskiego102923,728342548,00%2243,19
UDES 14 Alt 581445,088612560,00%1971,55
WZ-111 model 5A102484,889122564,00%2059,72
Covenanter5491,205882560,00%1864,11
105 leFH18B2 5693,716002479,17%1648,50
LTTB81081,388422462,50%2135,79
Ares 7581801,7511092458,33%2428,44
Char Mle. 75 91317,0810062466,67%2272,20
T2 Light Tank 2135,254482458,33%606,14
Type 5 Ke-Ho4410,174742356,52%1505,36
SMV CC-5671004,746502343,48%1343,95
Object 70492354,875722352,17%1980,19
Type 4 Chi-To6812,506852263,64%1795,39
Crusader6453,234452245,45%1338,66
UDES 15/16103102,9510732254,55%3005,03
FV224 Chopper71413,779252250,00%1760,76
GSOR 1008 81782,828552250,00%1797,65
Toro 92467,7710972263,64%3107,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza91861,148842161,90%1791,84
AT-12116,331322133,33%228,72
NC 70 Błyskawica101963,438262157,14%1664,22
T110E4102746,719462166,67%2282,64
Object 780 102779,389302147,62%2058,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6703,204832060,00%1133,16
Churchill VII61016,556712065,00%2306,42
K-2 81757,559772055,00%1932,67
FCM 36 Pak 40 3291,263581936,84%696,89
Caernarvon Action X 81433,1111911989,47%2076,44
M4A1 FL 10 61184,849071968,42%2309,35
UDES 0381496,617071850,00%1897,40
Turtle Mk. I 82083,7813011872,22%2804,76
T-463152,821891735,29%428,84
UDES 1691906,419941770,59%2049,53
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92129,539611770,59%2106,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3856,1211041782,35%3208,56
Type 1 Chi-He4380,384881662,50%1370,37
WZ-111-1G FT81731,758061637,50%1677,33
Somua SAu 404422,563931656,25%1341,27
TS-54 81649,259211650,00%2137,69
Prototipo 6 81543,506581631,25%1189,21
FV226 Contradictious 81635,698711643,75%1679,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4229,602781546,67%727,82
T92 HMC101784,875951540,00%1495,07
AMX M4 mle. 54103036,6010131560,00%2759,33
ISU-152K 81778,208161553,33%1928,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81377,878631566,67%1652,17
53TP Markowskiego81839,649941471,43%2622,75
M5A1 Stuart4177,213971442,86%389,63
Projekt ION 81820,579351464,29%1910,37
VK 100.01 (P)81482,939591464,29%2010,20
T1 HMC2204,541531346,15%1152,07
Object 752 92255,6911061376,92%1882,39
Type 5 Chi-Ri7915,505261241,67%1277,92
LPT-67 Šelma9888,338251266,67%1410,10
T110E3102200,337551250,00%1290,71
Char Murat 92570,339301241,67%2655,78
Type 59 G 81311,648601163,64%1699,43
Semovente M43 Bassotto6927,185961172,73%1616,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81247,276241145,45%1268,85
Grille 15102512,005901163,64%2342,13
Sturmpanzer II4363,303571080,00%1401,55
WZ-131G FT61164,607471060,00%2395,78
D23224,89353955,56%913,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6692462,561035955,56%3213,83
Type 5 Heavy102690,001084966,67%1881,97
Valentine3283,78360944,44%1002,73
FV201 (A45) 7968,78695944,44%1177,62
B14262,75351837,50%553,36
Type 4 Heavy91388,63723850,00%1242,28
Centurion Mk. I8991,00748850,00%1341,28
Cruiser Mk. III3294,13413837,50%1389,40
Excelsior 5538,63479850,00%1027,25
Škoda T 256756,71828785,71%1723,05
Jagdpanzer IV6837,43604757,14%1673,46
M5 Stuart460,57271728,57%0,43
T3 HMC2349,71352742,86%1745,60
60G FT5775,43478757,14%1667,61
T4991372,00650771,43%2232,61
T 54D 91720,86776742,86%1672,63
Jagdtiger Prototype 82112,711103771,43%2514,46
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101778,00975771,43%1503,60
Matilda IV 5800,00525714,29%2644,60
Object 168 German 81410,43553714,29%1430,23
M2 Medium Tank3190,83339650,00%606,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C395,67208633,33%182,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I1280,20448560,00%1883,56
AMX 383108,00243560,00%284,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4159,00236540,00%258,05
Marder 38T4274,20354560,00%603,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51368,401122540,00%3487,77
E 77 91105,401009580,00%1050,29
Tiger 131 61278,201078580,00%2518,21
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 82284,609465100,00%3570,26
Cobra 91515,0011615100,00%1560,24
SU-100I 51214,40970560,00%2839,04
M3 Stuart3158,00342450,00%537,16
Cruiser Mk. II2197,00346450,00%806,40
E 50 Ausf. M101603,50859475,00%1447,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3258,50428475,00%1160,39
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8646,50501450,00%435,04
BT-7 artillery 3253,25426450,00%915,97
D1289,3310630,00%162,06
Ikv 723150,339430,00%176,06
Leichttraktor15,672430,00%0,00
T23E3 7861,00829366,67%1574,73
KV-1S6940,67895366,67%2390,94
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2366,0039730,00%1524,26
T7 Combat Car 2182,00358333,33%740,86
King Tiger (Captured) 71413,6710453100,00%2068,34
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9857,00595366,67%1062,59
Renault FT113,003020,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1290,504872100,00%1952,37
50TP prototyp 81176,00739250,00%1096,28
M2 Light2179,5022120,00%608,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,002412100,00%433,81
Sav m/434264,504292100,00%756,62
M7 Priest3568,00434250,00%1800,67
Renault UE 573221,00329250,00%661,89
AT 158540,0043020,00%295,09
T376589,50475250,00%2013,58
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103148,50885250,00%2264,33
T-50-2 6350,503462100,00%854,24
KV-5 81481,50697250,00%1598,98
T-127 3126,0011620,00%201,13
Rambo 9899,009452100,00%835,88
T14 51132,006811100,00%2684,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,004010,00%44,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 231,0023710,00%0,00
WZ-111 81165,009901100,00%1188,26
Hotchkiss H352344,007651100,00%2261,96
M41525,001810,00%0,00
M3740,001231100,00%261,00
T56 GMC3329,0015410,00%1082,58
VK 30.02 (M)6467,004981100,00%876,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3231,0012110,00%519,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51014,0014221100,00%3784,80
SU-2-122 5617,0027310,00%1356,87
LTP 3153,0015910,00%490,36
M46 Patton KR 8697,0043110,00%523,07
Bretagne Panther 6843,0010051100,00%1864,48
T78 6682,0038710,00%851,16
M10 RBFM 5338,005661100,00%610,86
WZ-120-1G FT 82726,0013491100,00%4123,66
AMX Chasseur de chars 81921,0059310,00%1955,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-03-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-12-10
Left: 2017-09-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-02
Left: 2020-01-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2020-05-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-27
Left: 2020-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-03
Left: 2022-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-24
Left: 2020-06-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-22
Left: 2021-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-28
Left: 2020-07-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-17
Left: 2023-04-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-10-08
Left: 2015-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-14
Left: 2016-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-25
Left: 2015-09-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-18
Left: 2015-06-09