Canuck45

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21771000
Ø Tier6,250,000,000,00
Victories1065748,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1078649,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3281,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived629028,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed138340,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted207280,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt598,580,000,000,00
Capture points525252,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points91460,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience483,440,000,000,00
WN7820,420,000,000,00
WN8831,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles21771
Ø Tier6,25
Victories1065748,95%
Defeats1078649,54%
Draws3281,51%
Battles survived629028,89%
Tanks destroyed138340,64
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted207280,95
Damage dealt598,58
Capture points525252,41
Defense points91460,42
Experience483,44
WN7820,42
WN8831,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2344,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2242,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.053,440,000,000,00
Capture points160,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience595,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2650,00%
Defeats2344,23%
Draws35,77%
Battles survived2242,31%
Tanks destroyed230,44
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted320,62
Damage dealt1.053,44
Capture points160,31
Defense points00,00
Experience595,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience457,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats555,56%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt700,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience457,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt68,070,000,000,00
Capture points251,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience161,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed30,21
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt68,07
Capture points251,79
Defense points00,00
Experience161,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories5127,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12568,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4323,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1460,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt415,420,000,000,00
Capture points1820,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1080,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience263,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories5127,87%
Defeats12568,31%
Draws73,83%
Battles survived4323,50%
Tanks destroyed870,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1460,80
Damage dealt415,42
Capture points1820,99
Defense points1080,59
Experience263,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories3651,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3245,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt558,610,000,000,00
Capture points3915,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1051,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience524,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories3651,43%
Defeats3245,71%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived2535,71%
Tanks destroyed320,46
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted660,94
Damage dealt558,61
Capture points3915,59
Defense points1051,50
Experience524,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (272)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7655,62523124646,15%804,24
IS-6 81018,85670119449,92%1090,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81073,85601110950,68%1063,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 8815,56662104148,41%919,41
M4A1 Sherman5435,3048159354,13%1181,98
T25/27672,5353748752,77%895,08
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3145,2736846251,08%624,30
E 7591194,9866539348,85%1087,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4260,7637536260,50%905,36
M10391140,8666532150,16%979,58
KV-26710,2759530952,10%1260,51
M18 Hellcat6629,1849830255,30%1119,08
VK 36.01 (H)6291,1439425846,51%284,26
IS-381106,1071524057,08%1265,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5308,8937023648,73%669,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8860,7457323444,44%784,22
FV3046406,1737622649,56%587,21
KV-48862,6059022345,29%836,34
T297787,1560322250,90%909,80
T3091119,3360720944,98%801,05
Tiger I7510,8245920837,98%414,97
Jagdpanzer IV6569,2549520851,92%1040,58
S-5171117,5153620545,37%1404,87
O-Ni7896,0671920158,71%1181,01
UDES 038852,0255519548,21%778,43
KV-15260,7936319445,88%331,18
M4A3E8 Sherman6289,2639518145,86%353,71
AMX 12 t6194,6235817846,63%308,03
Tiger II8897,7658617745,20%865,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91016,6958217546,86%717,83
Grille5499,3632816946,15%1027,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507634,4437416344,79%684,59
E 100101418,7060016141,61%904,45
T-50561,7631216050,00%101,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6622,7751015855,06%1187,66
T3281005,3963315540,65%962,36
AT 86817,0964415560,65%1874,48
AMX 13 757383,4753715450,65%678,95
StuG III Ausf. G5150,9723714943,62%109,01
G.W. Panther7580,5046514552,41%657,37
KV-37650,3154214347,55%660,72
Renault UE 573210,2927113661,03%695,92
SU-1006648,7549813351,13%1117,33
T-437617,4754713351,88%935,42
T1 Heavy5377,4745313154,20%731,91
SU-85B4378,9640013150,38%945,60
Caernarvon8855,1368812952,71%888,72
Panther7541,7445312540,80%628,08
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7659,4551511844,92%797,31
SU-1527711,5342811747,01%937,37
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5116,6024311735,04%27,83
T-50-2 6296,5346611751,28%679,10
Churchill VII6621,6357811554,78%1144,73
KV-856681,9050711442,98%1106,97
BDR G1 B5276,6230011146,85%324,48
Sturer Emil7854,0450411145,05%1139,43
IS7883,2364510946,79%1176,97
Black Prince7565,7552210939,45%509,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4124,9023410746,73%121,06
T-28499,3220710432,69%24,82
Churchill III 5411,0358210450,00%744,16
T-1506403,1942310046,00%452,33
SU-855456,613409655,21%1063,89
M66501,484889546,32%666,77
M3 Lee4150,562549543,16%319,46
VK 30.02 (D)7421,204839448,94%503,03
SU-263164,812069454,26%369,59
M10 Wolverine5190,812869348,39%231,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7777,325439250,00%995,46
Hummel6593,344139050,00%809,24
AMX ELC bis5273,523779040,00%797,11
T28 Prototype8804,926168958,43%833,82
Cromwell6295,673648741,38%338,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6868,784718645,35%1256,26
T-345249,413798248,78%512,15
AMX M4 mle. 457681,065448146,91%750,57
T216180,934558151,85%341,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5325,114137951,90%794,71
T-109905,016517954,43%774,14
MS-11169,623127648,68%935,49
45TP Habicha7873,996317447,30%1138,36
B14102,522477143,66%55,19
M-II-Y7769,306557052,86%886,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs498,722106944,93%146,76
53TP Markowskiego8725,216116844,12%619,30
AMX 40483,862306544,62%93,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J471,952326541,54%16,42
T404174,832716446,88%246,20
ST-I9945,306196437,50%573,33
Leichttraktor163,432086352,38%153,63
SU-182127,561956250,00%675,92
T3 HMC2204,103126259,68%961,38
T71 DA7321,444246238,71%376,53
O-I6529,854686142,62%681,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5174,083356041,67%324,63
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505511,642985635,71%1003,00
SU-54272,682875651,79%575,97
Ikv 1035180,842555545,45%215,34
Marder II3176,332025556,36%470,64
T1 Cunningham1106,132845459,26%588,53
ARL 446533,524355446,30%812,32
T110E5101201,586335242,31%672,16
A-20558,942375139,22%9,29
Nashorn6674,845005147,06%1168,89
Pz.Kpfw. II2113,142894953,06%369,32
T-463116,002044942,86%267,66
M415277,232594835,42%169,41
Type T-345400,724134744,68%1021,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5408,704594761,70%1015,18
M374236,672384650,00%681,80
25TP KSUST II5211,703204438,64%237,41
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6462,704654450,00%593,88
Lago4124,602844348,84%212,08
Conqueror91079,956914348,84%781,10
M75164,583114348,84%392,80
Bishop5512,633884348,84%1175,56
Leo7571,695514252,38%785,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E389,712364252,38%138,98
SU-76G FT4274,242714250,00%457,43
M2 Light2134,102184134,15%340,26
Sturmpanzer II4153,762254148,78%344,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.469,222764143,90%37,88
40TP Habicha6469,554544037,50%624,24
Lorraine 39L AM3302,882714050,00%1111,48
SU-14-281074,135774042,50%1054,16
O-I Experimental5457,854584055,00%808,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)394,461753946,15%130,21
M2 Medium Tank3104,852153956,41%290,30
T-34-856567,135393857,89%1171,36
Churchill I5453,554793850,00%899,47
Sav m/434199,262683852,63%412,84
Hotchkiss EBR7259,374623850,00%363,98
43 M. Toldi III 399,612673860,53%472,78
Strv m/425251,543703751,35%518,58
M5 Stuart4111,053633762,16%252,12
T207490,914473537,14%433,60
Wespe3179,602483560,00%630,03
ARL V396530,684193435,29%797,34
Emil I8574,155283342,42%356,81
Panhard AMD 178B6217,224343265,63%554,67
Sexton II3182,422833158,06%755,46
M446408,773763135,48%392,46
T675282,003223033,33%382,94
Marder 38T4421,074673056,67%1184,64
M3 Stuart357,721922958,62%178,67
Matilda4245,692802937,93%432,08
ST vz. 394190,032702944,83%402,94
T-26262,55992934,48%53,87
SU-122A5221,171882944,83%296,59
T1 HMC278,861232853,57%342,27
Pawlack Tank6686,115992850,00%1075,63
Type 4 Chi-To6340,194392744,44%439,78
M8A14314,593772762,96%861,75
T-29 3168,262492748,15%442,76
BT-7458,121812638,46%0,26
VK 30.01 (P)6286,773112634,62%200,90
M24 Chaffee5256,965232665,38%946,16
T2 Medium Tank299,921862552,00%386,26
T56 GMC3116,042112540,00%151,64
M5A1 Stuart4140,883672470,83%493,17
Valentine3225,293342441,67%611,31
VK 28.016149,583682441,67%166,65
Alecto4210,522922356,52%504,70
AT 25312,003382240,91%500,22
M3G FT3239,812402157,14%652,90
LTP 3172,953012166,67%881,85
Type 1 Chi-He4312,204322060,00%1018,58
Ikv 723169,162111968,42%508,36
AMX 38333,792071968,42%258,09
Škoda T 245239,223321850,00%481,95
P26/404166,222371822,22%185,23
G.W. Tiger (P)8833,284451838,89%702,03
Covenanter5178,943021741,18%376,61
D2388,252561668,75%305,60
M36 Jackson6148,193241650,00%110,79
Renault FT AC2181,751391643,75%551,38
Renault FT129,47841546,67%54,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)261,201351546,67%107,44
Strv 746345,734041546,67%439,31
DS PZInż5161,133161560,00%268,77
Birch Gun4208,203091553,33%743,11
T1E6 259,802221560,00%196,06
Type 95 Heavy4224,793211442,86%517,10
Durchbruchswagen 24407,144891457,14%1327,47
P.435211,852841353,85%389,79
14TP4216,463491353,85%712,07
Type 97 Chi-Ha3230,623411338,46%645,42
Sturmpanzer I Bison3150,312351361,54%498,92
Strv 103-09844,624801338,46%402,33
AMX 105 AM mle. 474312,622891330,77%956,39
T26E5 8651,926661346,15%524,24
Crusader6274,673471241,67%594,07
FV215b 10905,585091233,33%359,62
Somua SAu 404103,832751275,00%262,95
T7 Combat Car 2117,002711258,33%522,92
Super Hellcat 7733,085971250,00%988,90
LT vz. 38388,551591154,55%242,38
BT-22173,733761181,82%906,26
Škoda T 256364,914731154,55%530,06
P.43 bis6305,823991145,45%344,37
Panzerjäger I257,001141154,55%116,85
T-804132,362971145,45%311,26
Object 25791164,735831127,27%824,65
T-127 3258,273581145,45%894,13
Tetrarch 289,361861154,55%323,71
M15/423207,603191060,00%569,80
Hotchkiss H35279,89123911,11%102,62
SU-76M4101,8911390,00%9,05
MKA 2164,44309933,33%418,47
L-60 272,11167922,22%130,11
Light Mk. VIC 256,67152911,11%26,25
M7 Priest359,50173850,00%150,87
AT 77568,63648875,00%720,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7470,50308825,00%387,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3223,75451875,00%1066,99
MT-25662,38425875,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6309,63435850,00%598,16
Grant4153,17316650,00%315,84
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8916,67597650,00%979,02
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8800,83597650,00%804,98
T14 590,20142520,00%0,00
Strv m/38292,00240560,00%312,73
Stuart I-IV3148,60300540,00%389,57
Vickers Medium Mk. III3103,80224560,00%317,57
Type 97 Te-Ke 2127,40111520,00%356,86
AT-1273,00186580,00%289,80
Valentine AT4270,00466580,00%815,60
T-703197,60307560,00%783,37
M22106,75222425,00%289,96
Renault FT 75 BS216,751634100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go275,50129425,00%72,12
D1239,75156425,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3188,75133425,00%445,83
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro255,25104425,00%0,00
60G FT5162,25254450,00%161,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 554,25196450,00%103,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,3365333,33%0,00
Strv fm/21143,00183366,67%220,71
LT vz. 352147,33202366,67%684,49
Renault Otsu1218,67407366,67%1151,24
Strv m/40L3200,67443366,67%764,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha360,00207366,67%229,80
M22 Locust 30,0011930,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 242,33182333,33%0,00
Kolohousenka1253,004422100,00%1786,61
Chi-Ni262,506720,00%37,37
Pvlvv fm/4220,001832100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III3165,00289250,00%713,17
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6515,0033820,00%661,42
S35 CA5573,00487250,00%1402,31
T-602211,005172100,00%1229,93
M3 Light 3177,0015920,00%518,25
Chrysler K 8382,00596250,00%251,83
Fiat 3000139,002041100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2228,0017310,00%863,46
4TP1340,0025810,00%1431,01
10TP366,002691100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I185,001681100,00%426,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A30,005310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4426,006501100,00%1253,73
Gabler’s Destroyer 567,003601100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4358,006021100,00%1313,91
AMR 35 2165,0021610,00%612,61
Patton the Tank 91433,0077110,00%1499,71
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8778,007521100,00%1197,72
Ram II 50,008810,00%0,00
Strv S1 8398,005751100,00%348,09
Löwe 8662,0051510,00%396,30
SU-122-44 71023,0034210,00%1291,74
FV4202 81070,0010291100,00%1224,25
Valiant 547,004131100,00%261,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81154,005641100,00%1084,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-23
Left: 2014-12-09