| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1098,54 | 651 | 2186 | 50,14% | 1465,54 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1050,36 | 546 | 1475 | 48,34% | 1148,17 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 714,77 | 529 | 1222 | 53,76% | 1686,83 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 816,12 | 560 | 1109 | 49,32% | 1564,29 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 652,62 | 535 | 717 | 49,93% | 875,45 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 260,15 | 394 | 673 | 51,11% | 780,10 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1975,63 | 648 | 602 | 51,33% | 1495,35 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1373,90 | 533 | 492 | 48,58% | 1190,90 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 706,35 | 475 | 457 | 47,48% | 917,29 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1547,60 | 513 | 447 | 47,43% | 1737,01 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 777,49 | 542 | 394 | 50,76% | 1223,11 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1502,04 | 631 | 387 | 45,48% | 1193,71 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 670,81 | 430 | 327 | 51,07% | 1233,86 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1827,12 | 662 | 325 | 52,00% | 1395,14 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 706,01 | 502 | 321 | 48,29% | 1256,92 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 726,22 | 432 | 312 | 46,15% | 1387,09 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 577,24 | 551 | 309 | 52,10% | 1275,66 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 578,26 | 463 | 307 | 45,93% | 635,76 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 563,43 | 519 | 297 | 50,84% | 1097,02 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 384,10 | 263 | 289 | 51,90% | 814,62 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1077,36 | 467 | 288 | 41,32% | 942,91 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1256,45 | 587 | 269 | 49,44% | 1672,14 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1234,79 | 665 | 265 | 54,34% | 1772,95 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1170,75 | 420 | 254 | 48,03% | 1407,81 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1534,94 | 621 | 244 | 41,39% | 1112,85 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1456,46 | 698 | 243 | 50,62% | 1152,25 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1387,39 | 688 | 239 | 50,21% | 1291,02 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 878,14 | 508 | 239 | 47,70% | 1192,31 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 992,39 | 494 | 236 | 47,03% | 781,06 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1240,81 | 539 | 222 | 45,95% | 836,01 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 360,83 | 240 | 220 | 47,27% | 884,70 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1235,76 | 578 | 220 | 44,09% | 1284,02 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 729,75 | 468 | 210 | 44,29% | 829,53 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 763,34 | 511 | 207 | 46,86% | 1219,67 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1315,40 | 566 | 202 | 49,50% | 1227,74 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1223,68 | 572 | 200 | 46,00% | 1310,13 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 806,74 | 519 | 199 | 46,73% | 1004,09 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1530,81 | 667 | 198 | 48,99% | 1325,65 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 264,71 | 361 | 196 | 37,76% | 170,50 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 195,43 | 233 | 195 | 47,18% | 823,46 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 994,66 | 588 | 180 | 42,22% | 960,97 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 856,09 | 630 | 177 | 45,20% | 1083,52 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 577,71 | 472 | 172 | 50,00% | 1142,60 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 916,62 | 557 | 167 | 42,51% | 838,96 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1059,70 | 618 | 166 | 43,98% | 1037,13 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 374,45 | 280 | 165 | 43,03% | 859,00 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1014,22 | 706 | 156 | 52,56% | 1205,89 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1088,21 | 671 | 155 | 52,26% | 1465,02 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1926,00 | 580 | 148 | 42,57% | 1435,85 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 607,25 | 557 | 146 | 50,00% | 1266,34 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 753,23 | 478 | 141 | 44,68% | 695,53 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 679,65 | 456 | 141 | 51,06% | 818,39 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1676,75 | 619 | 140 | 49,29% | 1065,03 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 558,37 | 517 | 139 | 44,60% | 626,27 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1001,56 | 576 | 132 | 52,27% | 785,20 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1315,95 | 570 | 132 | 46,97% | 1049,17 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 351,01 | 526 | 127 | 47,24% | 551,78 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1159,01 | 577 | 127 | 42,52% | 768,54 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 359,26 | 377 | 126 | 55,56% | 1003,08 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 765,38 | 439 | 125 | 40,00% | 628,94 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 882,83 | 623 | 124 | 50,81% | 614,28 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 602,52 | 385 | 123 | 42,28% | 592,54 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 143,25 | 175 | 122 | 50,82% | 402,53 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 948,66 | 623 | 122 | 52,46% | 1170,04 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1280,21 | 644 | 121 | 44,63% | 866,02 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 120,91 | 263 | 120 | 45,83% | 407,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 277,01 | 351 | 116 | 40,52% | 482,08 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1180,73 | 468 | 115 | 47,83% | 1061,61 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1195,54 | 464 | 114 | 38,60% | 861,39 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 500,07 | 430 | 113 | 40,71% | 870,85 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 364,64 | 389 | 109 | 46,79% | 835,95 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 716,79 | 502 | 108 | 41,67% | 397,86 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 622,13 | 378 | 105 | 49,52% | 1158,06 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1043,48 | 492 | 105 | 51,43% | 1690,46 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 464,44 | 394 | 104 | 44,23% | 673,33 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 827,52 | 505 | 104 | 50,96% | 974,32 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 694,51 | 452 | 103 | 54,37% | 1242,47 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 493,73 | 525 | 103 | 45,63% | 470,95 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 549,91 | 468 | 102 | 57,84% | 791,66 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 944,01 | 580 | 101 | 51,49% | 902,64 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 290,92 | 398 | 101 | 44,55% | 417,75 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 819,99 | 563 | 100 | 52,00% | 1130,75 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 244,69 | 406 | 98 | 42,86% | 599,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 219,77 | 347 | 97 | 50,52% | 805,20 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 151,48 | 339 | 97 | 46,39% | 237,16 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 908,31 | 539 | 97 | 38,14% | 824,46 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 936,50 | 571 | 96 | 42,71% | 624,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 906,02 | 568 | 96 | 41,67% | 671,59 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 273,11 | 413 | 96 | 42,71% | 485,10 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1117,34 | 675 | 96 | 48,96% | 926,38 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 295,04 | 354 | 94 | 45,74% | 303,73 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 649,96 | 608 | 93 | 53,76% | 941,54 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1031,99 | 541 | 92 | 54,35% | 1629,53 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 362,66 | 396 | 92 | 53,26% | 970,16 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 638,02 | 545 | 87 | 43,68% | 1070,02 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 797,73 | 644 | 86 | 51,16% | 579,44 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 985,14 | 665 | 86 | 60,47% | 1376,40 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 642,62 | 419 | 86 | 40,70% | 1090,76 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1038,96 | 641 | 85 | 47,06% | 1290,32 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1312,35 | 609 | 84 | 53,57% | 1863,35 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 303,48 | 441 | 82 | 52,44% | 732,84 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 870,73 | 659 | 81 | 54,32% | 708,65 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1257,01 | 695 | 81 | 43,21% | 962,00 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 218,72 | 414 | 81 | 53,09% | 239,27 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 832,04 | 529 | 79 | 53,16% | 1017,82 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 625,42 | 371 | 79 | 44,30% | 1373,49 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 858,97 | 445 | 79 | 48,10% | 1003,08 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1235,36 | 755 | 78 | 50,00% | 968,66 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 265,86 | 270 | 73 | 42,47% | 519,17 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 544,93 | 385 | 73 | 46,58% | 942,68 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 393,37 | 515 | 73 | 39,73% | 271,57 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 275,07 | 457 | 73 | 53,42% | 463,07 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 336,42 | 264 | 73 | 46,58% | 693,80 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 851,96 | 531 | 72 | 40,28% | 742,47 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 356,49 | 531 | 71 | 45,07% | 298,53 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 932,04 | 578 | 71 | 38,03% | 542,04 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 535,39 | 394 | 70 | 51,43% | 902,80 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 558,44 | 344 | 70 | 42,86% | 1190,88 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1256,39 | 481 | 69 | 55,07% | 1014,89 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 611,01 | 443 | 68 | 45,59% | 793,99 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 677,68 | 386 | 68 | 38,24% | 1337,64 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 551,99 | 314 | 67 | 34,33% | 429,88 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 184,37 | 211 | 67 | 47,76% | 992,37 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 443,82 | 423 | 67 | 47,76% | 468,19 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 132,61 | 299 | 66 | 48,48% | 166,89 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1229,94 | 538 | 65 | 41,54% | 882,38 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 165,73 | 192 | 64 | 53,13% | 345,10 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 727,63 | 648 | 64 | 53,13% | 775,51 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 189,68 | 166 | 63 | 50,79% | 522,76 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 572,95 | 385 | 63 | 41,27% | 738,43 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 966,27 | 613 | 63 | 41,27% | 891,38 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 580,65 | 492 | 62 | 33,87% | 368,47 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 295,05 | 325 | 60 | 41,67% | 611,60 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1466,57 | 589 | 60 | 46,67% | 957,72 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 483,53 | 394 | 59 | 50,85% | 823,71 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 591,31 | 596 | 59 | 47,46% | 861,17 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1187,90 | 458 | 58 | 39,66% | 634,73 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 852,47 | 473 | 58 | 44,83% | 1211,57 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 834,64 | 632 | 55 | 54,55% | 819,91 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1035,82 | 640 | 55 | 43,64% | 1106,63 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 892,48 | 531 | 54 | 31,48% | 644,83 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 706,43 | 435 | 53 | 41,51% | 1122,73 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 590,46 | 420 | 52 | 40,38% | 702,37 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1128,90 | 595 | 51 | 43,14% | 548,49 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 271,29 | 198 | 48 | 41,67% | 707,69 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 409,57 | 363 | 47 | 48,94% | 839,23 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 772,83 | 513 | 46 | 47,83% | 867,46 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 205,29 | 195 | 45 | 42,22% | 340,09 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 750,91 | 423 | 45 | 35,56% | 825,20 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 508,76 | 577 | 45 | 60,00% | 909,99 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 867,50 | 571 | 44 | 36,36% | 629,35 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 805,72 | 750 | 43 | 65,12% | 1491,65 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 299,71 | 416 | 42 | 52,38% | 839,25 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 801,81 | 664 | 42 | 52,38% | 947,56 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 118,50 | 206 | 40 | 47,50% | 321,37 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 762,88 | 417 | 40 | 52,50% | 1754,62 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 387,80 | 391 | 40 | 50,00% | 919,72 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 231,79 | 197 | 39 | 38,46% | 629,61 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1378,18 | 600 | 38 | 47,37% | 982,42 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1114,13 | 535 | 38 | 42,11% | 1024,95 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 213,00 | 506 | 38 | 50,00% | 188,98 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 980,66 | 428 | 35 | 34,29% | 1302,02 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 197,32 | 259 | 34 | 41,18% | 453,38 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 578,82 | 392 | 34 | 52,94% | 866,29 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 114,58 | 156 | 33 | 45,45% | 238,13 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 329,45 | 322 | 33 | 54,55% | 832,59 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1075,79 | 484 | 33 | 39,39% | 583,54 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 699,42 | 701 | 33 | 69,70% | 934,87 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 367,33 | 303 | 33 | 54,55% | 1417,24 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 183,85 | 228 | 33 | 33,33% | 393,70 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 650,28 | 425 | 32 | 59,38% | 1109,71 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 526,63 | 535 | 32 | 50,00% | 1467,66 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 205,31 | 248 | 32 | 43,75% | 350,21 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 213,74 | 355 | 31 | 64,52% | 878,31 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 269,94 | 398 | 31 | 38,71% | 568,68 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 319,45 | 381 | 31 | 48,39% | 446,92 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 209,47 | 332 | 30 | 46,67% | 662,55 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1036,63 | 453 | 30 | 43,33% | 565,49 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 333,69 | 298 | 29 | 34,48% | 728,23 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 158,90 | 188 | 29 | 37,93% | 245,05 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 731,45 | 459 | 29 | 27,59% | 389,21 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 214,11 | 253 | 28 | 53,57% | 558,69 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 557,07 | 547 | 28 | 53,57% | 1287,48 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 286,18 | 343 | 28 | 57,14% | 597,63 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 704,82 | 605 | 28 | 46,43% | 1062,81 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 145,37 | 168 | 27 | 29,63% | 374,91 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 871,59 | 509 | 27 | 33,33% | 256,68 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 240,78 | 266 | 27 | 62,96% | 850,73 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1611,15 | 570 | 27 | 25,93% | 916,05 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 482,70 | 487 | 27 | 51,85% | 718,22 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 644,00 | 448 | 26 | 38,46% | 688,68 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 222,31 | 245 | 26 | 50,00% | 484,98 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 247,35 | 254 | 26 | 42,31% | 564,20 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 219,69 | 306 | 26 | 46,15% | 478,19 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 169,44 | 123 | 25 | 36,00% | 416,55 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 322,48 | 253 | 25 | 28,00% | 413,06 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 400,71 | 302 | 24 | 41,67% | 805,38 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 368,08 | 471 | 24 | 37,50% | 829,52 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 70,17 | 111 | 23 | 39,13% | 159,55 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 891,52 | 776 | 23 | 65,22% | 1498,80 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 342,09 | 252 | 22 | 54,55% | 449,07 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 163,50 | 309 | 22 | 40,91% | 308,61 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 106,18 | 252 | 22 | 36,36% | 75,09 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1407,09 | 754 | 22 | 59,09% | 987,65 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 139,57 | 173 | 21 | 57,14% | 483,16 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 547,86 | 408 | 21 | 38,10% | 680,96 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 340,75 | 311 | 20 | 45,00% | 662,75 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 128,30 | 277 | 20 | 50,00% | 556,17 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1353,30 | 359 | 20 | 15,00% | 820,43 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 206,32 | 253 | 19 | 47,37% | 575,36 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 117,53 | 126 | 19 | 47,37% | 154,64 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 108,84 | 259 | 19 | 36,84% | 107,58 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 111,68 | 202 | 19 | 52,63% | 205,21 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 921,58 | 567 | 19 | 36,84% | 716,51 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 124,22 | 173 | 18 | 55,56% | 272,32 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 452,56 | 404 | 18 | 55,56% | 722,56 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 210,11 | 285 | 18 | 55,56% | 373,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 62,29 | 183 | 17 | 35,29% | 22,18 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 647,47 | 385 | 15 | 33,33% | 825,78 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 236,80 | 282 | 15 | 60,00% | 866,94 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 286,27 | 233 | 15 | 33,33% | 381,82 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 122,67 | 239 | 15 | 53,33% | 435,81 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 177,14 | 210 | 14 | 57,14% | 445,20 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 534,14 | 449 | 14 | 57,14% | 562,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 422,93 | 354 | 14 | 64,29% | 1286,23 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1572,50 | 740 | 14 | 57,14% | 1263,25 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 191,29 | 317 | 14 | 42,86% | 96,35 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 237,92 | 357 | 13 | 61,54% | 611,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 78,00 | 107 | 13 | 23,08% | 54,17 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 413,85 | 285 | 13 | 30,77% | 585,24 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 256,08 | 280 | 13 | 61,54% | 639,13 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 203,69 | 200 | 13 | 53,85% | 306,64 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 313,23 | 274 | 13 | 38,46% | 423,24 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 272,31 | 277 | 13 | 53,85% | 464,85 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 101,31 | 202 | 13 | 46,15% | 388,77 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 90,17 | 164 | 12 | 41,67% | 278,28 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 399,58 | 303 | 12 | 58,33% | 831,39 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 617,67 | 500 | 12 | 41,67% | 445,53 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 417,00 | 416 | 11 | 54,55% | 796,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 209,18 | 311 | 11 | 36,36% | 1150,98 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 112,18 | 173 | 11 | 45,45% | 341,18 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 233,18 | 229 | 11 | 27,27% | 630,99 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 250,55 | 357 | 11 | 36,36% | 345,79 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 97,60 | 172 | 10 | 50,00% | 416,45 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 135,60 | 186 | 10 | 40,00% | 534,44 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 142,50 | 205 | 10 | 70,00% | 491,58 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 224,40 | 311 | 10 | 50,00% | 702,21 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 149,10 | 210 | 10 | 20,00% | 636,80 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 173,90 | 304 | 10 | 80,00% | 502,75 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 86,30 | 137 | 10 | 20,00% | 111,84 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 988,40 | 653 | 10 | 50,00% | 1257,52 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 139,22 | 273 | 9 | 66,67% | 677,26 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 156,75 | 363 | 8 | 62,50% | 597,40 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 186,50 | 348 | 8 | 100,00% | 977,31 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 103,88 | 154 | 8 | 50,00% | 258,74 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 122,63 | 192 | 8 | 62,50% | 408,66 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 120,75 | 290 | 8 | 37,50% | 117,95 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 210,57 | 343 | 7 | 57,14% | 1424,18 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 158,57 | 214 | 7 | 42,86% | 413,34 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 479,57 | 462 | 7 | 42,86% | 719,31 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 239,14 | 403 | 7 | 85,71% | 1006,87 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 601,71 | 431 | 7 | 57,14% | 1012,01 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 211,43 | 341 | 7 | 57,14% | 1026,76 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1046,14 | 354 | 7 | 14,29% | 493,02 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 480,71 | 404 | 7 | 42,86% | 1028,92 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 409,29 | 256 | 7 | 14,29% | 142,20 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 105,86 | 168 | 7 | 42,86% | 327,20 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 125,33 | 222 | 6 | 66,67% | 572,77 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1090,00 | 741 | 6 | 66,67% | 1516,79 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 552,33 | 383 | 6 | 66,67% | 1422,53 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 402,00 | 338 | 6 | 33,33% | 462,81 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 182,00 | 296 | 6 | 66,67% | 783,39 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 254,33 | 284 | 6 | 33,33% | 485,98 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 978,67 | 459 | 6 | 50,00% | 509,63 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 144,33 | 244 | 6 | 16,67% | 227,21 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 13,80 | 53 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 211,80 | 348 | 5 | 80,00% | 848,74 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 254,00 | 298 | 5 | 60,00% | 1084,21 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 115,40 | 279 | 5 | 100,00% | 550,10 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 85,00 | 163 | 5 | 40,00% | 204,76 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 291,60 | 338 | 5 | 40,00% | 346,79 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 117,60 | 178 | 5 | 40,00% | 632,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 241,80 | 262 | 5 | 80,00% | 951,24 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 575,20 | 505 | 5 | 80,00% | 1829,58 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 147,25 | 367 | 4 | 50,00% | 594,64 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 73,25 | 184 | 4 | 50,00% | 143,99 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 120,00 | 207 | 4 | 50,00% | 558,97 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 375,25 | 309 | 4 | 25,00% | 296,63 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 190,00 | 396 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 783,75 | 435 | 4 | 25,00% | 284,49 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 176,67 | 223 | 3 | 33,33% | 695,69 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 155,00 | 322 | 3 | 66,67% | 781,33 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 116,33 | 186 | 3 | 33,33% | 371,65 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 897,00 | 500 | 3 | 33,33% | 704,28 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 69,67 | 78 | 3 | 0,00% | 20,21 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 346,67 | 461 | 3 | 66,67% | 2256,21 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 434,00 | 394 | 3 | 66,67% | 1932,40 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 73,00 | 265 | 3 | 66,67% | 351,00 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 810,33 | 397 | 3 | 66,67% | 1348,73 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 51,00 | 106 | 2 | 50,00% | 79,88 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 162,50 | 235 | 2 | 50,00% | 803,88 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 21,00 | 69 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 452,50 | 290 | 2 | 0,00% | 195,62 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 283,50 | 209 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 662,50 | 1061 | 2 | 100,00% | 1406,60 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1084,50 | 221 | 2 | 0,00% | 562,67 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 63,00 | 55 | 1 | 0,00% | 72,42 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 46,00 | 430 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 126,00 | 270 | 1 | 100,00% | 413,91 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 429,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 14,31 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 423,00 | 123 | 1 | 0,00% | 526,26 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 246,00 | 125 | 1 | 0,00% | 401,20 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 196,00 | 699 | 1 | 100,00% | 1236,00 |
Some tanks are not included in the statistics.
DarkMavrik
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30096 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 14465 | 48,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 15271 | 50,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 360 | 1,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6044 | 20,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20999 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 38640 | 1,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 848,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 27410 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 14707 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 507,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 945,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1087,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30096 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,09 | |
| Victories | 14465 | 48,06% |
| Defeats | 15271 | 50,74% |
| Draws | 360 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 6044 | 20,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20999 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 38640 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 848,95 | |
| Capture points | 27410 | 0,91 |
| Defense points | 14707 | 0,49 |
| Experience | 507,11 | |
| WN7 | 945,97 | |
| WN8 | 1087,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 85,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 332,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 12 | 1,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 122,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 1 | 14,29% |
| Defeats | 6 | 85,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 332,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 12 | 1,71 |
| Experience | 122,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen