| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 268,05 | 278 | 640 | 45,16% | 221,20 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 509,19 | 374 | 608 | 44,08% | 444,91 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 205,75 | 227 | 519 | 44,51% | 265,25 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 92,55 | 167 | 260 | 43,46% | 39,93 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 396,54 | 371 | 135 | 45,93% | 230,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 67,65 | 179 | 116 | 57,76% | 149,88 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 465,77 | 338 | 110 | 48,18% | 541,87 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 901,82 | 481 | 98 | 50,00% | 742,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 95,78 | 204 | 90 | 43,33% | 287,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 446,54 | 325 | 85 | 35,29% | 934,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 94,91 | 164 | 80 | 37,50% | 53,34 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 701,67 | 424 | 79 | 51,90% | 733,71 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 448,43 | 256 | 77 | 45,45% | 907,18 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 727,33 | 423 | 73 | 46,58% | 1343,34 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 87,46 | 111 | 71 | 35,21% | 32,13 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 626,36 | 531 | 69 | 55,07% | 599,20 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 214,69 | 416 | 65 | 47,69% | 181,98 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 573,65 | 372 | 55 | 45,45% | 533,97 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 211,58 | 174 | 52 | 48,08% | 357,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 85,73 | 200 | 49 | 55,10% | 152,73 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 391,55 | 346 | 47 | 48,94% | 541,56 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 371,02 | 272 | 45 | 53,33% | 679,94 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 76,20 | 112 | 45 | 42,22% | 76,06 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 47,13 | 111 | 39 | 46,15% | 49,86 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 45,44 | 136 | 39 | 53,85% | 107,60 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 62,79 | 110 | 38 | 52,63% | 149,13 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 149,43 | 120 | 30 | 36,67% | 194,31 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 151,92 | 363 | 24 | 50,00% | 207,61 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 57,63 | 122 | 24 | 37,50% | 25,28 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 247,22 | 258 | 23 | 43,48% | 644,89 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 91,61 | 100 | 23 | 47,83% | 74,49 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 72,86 | 113 | 22 | 36,36% | 98,22 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 61,81 | 138 | 21 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 143,95 | 119 | 21 | 38,10% | 259,16 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 634,10 | 474 | 21 | 52,38% | 1523,01 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 137,68 | 231 | 19 | 26,32% | 30,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 96,74 | 168 | 19 | 42,11% | 150,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 161,56 | 282 | 18 | 50,00% | 432,50 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 15,50 | 114 | 18 | 38,89% | 0,00 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1134,38 | 603 | 16 | 56,25% | 630,44 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 540,40 | 322 | 15 | 20,00% | 487,04 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 41,43 | 142 | 14 | 42,86% | 24,27 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 206,64 | 216 | 14 | 42,86% | 89,65 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 44,50 | 100 | 14 | 57,14% | 140,17 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 18,07 | 78 | 14 | 35,71% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 42,50 | 107 | 14 | 57,14% | 143,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 72,31 | 225 | 13 | 30,77% | 47,08 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 46,00 | 89 | 12 | 58,33% | 193,27 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 98,11 | 201 | 9 | 66,67% | 657,12 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 42,67 | 84 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 818,75 | 422 | 8 | 50,00% | 504,73 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 45,00 | 104 | 8 | 62,50% | 194,21 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 54,13 | 144 | 8 | 62,50% | 193,25 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 1,00 | 111 | 7 | 57,14% | 159,80 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 12,86 | 100 | 7 | 42,86% | 18,38 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 446,29 | 200 | 7 | 28,57% | 495,18 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 12,29 | 61 | 7 | 42,86% | 13,82 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 105,43 | 182 | 7 | 42,86% | 170,88 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 40,80 | 99 | 5 | 60,00% | 178,34 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 91,00 | 290 | 5 | 40,00% | 22,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 15,60 | 44 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 233,60 | 285 | 5 | 40,00% | 264,47 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 45,60 | 101 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 35,25 | 110 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 28,25 | 91 | 4 | 50,00% | 88,26 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 54,00 | 114 | 4 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 45,00 | 115 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 68,00 | 136 | 3 | 66,67% | 337,14 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0,00 | 96 | 3 | 66,67% | 225,72 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 11,00 | 40 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 831,67 | 507 | 3 | 33,33% | 310,40 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 0,00 | 23 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 74,67 | 202 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 74,67 | 82 | 3 | 0,00% | 128,83 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1081,00 | 268 | 2 | 0,00% | 627,52 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 73,50 | 293 | 2 | 50,00% | 94,64 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 106,00 | 258 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 14,00 | 73 | 2 | 50,00% | 82,06 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 20,00 | 111 | 2 | 50,00% | 111,06 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 24,00 | 72 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 26,00 | 39 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 287,00 | 524 | 1 | 100,00% | 1334,74 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 288,00 | 174 | 1 | 0,00% | 70,56 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 159,00 | 254 | 1 | 0,00% | 152,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0,00 | 92 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 79,00 | 188 | 1 | 100,00% | 438,97 |
ERICK_1997
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4150 | 0 | 10 | 46 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,36 | 0,00 | 7,10 | 7,17 | ||||
| Victories | 1882 | 45,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 30,00% | 21 | 45,65% |
| Defeats | 2227 | 53,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 70,00% | 25 | 54,35% |
| Draws | 41 | 0,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 929 | 22,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 10,00% | 10 | 21,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1511 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,70 | 37 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | 0,00 | 0,78 | 1,03 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2543 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 1,30 | 54 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 304,53 | 0,00 | 560,80 | 789,83 | ||||
| Capture points | 4381 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 61 | 1,33 |
| Defense points | 1096 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 272,63 | 0,00 | 523,90 | 620,96 | ||||
| WN7 | 442,89 | 0,00 | 562,49 | 872,79 | ||||
| WN8 | 363,15 | 0,00 | 691,37 | 1064,12 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4150 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,36 | |
| Victories | 1882 | 45,35% |
| Defeats | 2227 | 53,66% |
| Draws | 41 | 0,99% |
| Battles survived | 929 | 22,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1511 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2543 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 304,53 | |
| Capture points | 4381 | 1,06 |
| Defense points | 1096 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 272,63 | |
| WN7 | 442,89 | |
| WN8 | 363,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,10 | |
| Victories | 3 | 30,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 70,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 10,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 1,30 |
| Damage dealt | 560,80 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 523,90 | |
| WN7 | 562,49 | |
| WN8 | 691,37 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,17 | |
| Victories | 21 | 45,65% |
| Defeats | 25 | 54,35% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 21,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 54 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 789,83 | |
| Capture points | 61 | 1,33 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 620,96 | |
| WN7 | 872,79 | |
| WN8 | 1064,12 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 22 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 40 | 60,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 6,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 21,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 345,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 40 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 27 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 242,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 66 | |
| Victories | 22 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 40 | 60,61% |
| Draws | 4 | 6,06% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 21,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 345,08 | |
| Capture points | 40 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 27 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 242,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen