EnterDrunkMode

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles592110134689
Ø Tier8,230,008,038,22
Victories3156253,30%00,00%6447,76%31345,43%
Defeats2701545,62%00,00%6447,76%35451,38%
Draws6341,07%00,00%64,48%223,19%
Battles survived1618527,33%00,00%1511,19%7611,03%
Tanks destroyed554890,9400,00460,342500,36
Destruction ratio1,290,000,390,41
Tanks spotted621461,0500,001671,259041,31
Damage dealt1.600,470,00820,16864,38
Capture points293640,5000,001821,363070,45
Defense points265500,4500,0000,00220,03
Experience796,780,00644,75644,04
WN71294,140,00639,42625,50
WN81852,360,00688,17684,65
Total
Battles59211
Ø Tier8,23
Victories3156253,30%
Defeats2701545,62%
Draws6341,07%
Battles survived1618527,33%
Tanks destroyed554890,94
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted621461,05
Damage dealt1.600,47
Capture points293640,50
Defense points265500,45
Experience796,78
WN71294,14
WN81852,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles134
Ø Tier8,03
Victories6447,76%
Defeats6447,76%
Draws64,48%
Battles survived1511,19%
Tanks destroyed460,34
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted1671,25
Damage dealt820,16
Capture points1821,36
Defense points00,00
Experience644,75
WN7639,42
WN8688,17
Past 30 days
Battles689
Ø Tier8,22
Victories31345,43%
Defeats35451,38%
Draws223,19%
Battles survived7611,03%
Tanks destroyed2500,36
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted9041,31
Damage dealt864,38
Capture points3070,45
Defense points220,03
Experience644,04
WN7625,50
WN8684,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories10952,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8943,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7536,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.489,330,000,000,00
Capture points1430,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience729,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories10952,91%
Defeats8943,20%
Draws83,88%
Battles survived7536,41%
Tanks destroyed1130,55
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted900,44
Damage dealt1.489,33
Capture points1430,69
Defense points560,27
Experience729,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories4649,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3941,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws88,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3638,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.253,960,000,000,00
Capture points941,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1141,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience694,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories4649,46%
Defeats3941,94%
Draws88,60%
Battles survived3638,71%
Tanks destroyed610,66
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted590,63
Damage dealt1.253,96
Capture points941,01
Defense points1141,23
Experience694,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3648,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3546,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3242,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt573,110,000,000,00
Capture points1151,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1181,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience521,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3648,00%
Defeats3546,67%
Draws45,33%
Battles survived3242,67%
Tanks destroyed380,51
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted500,67
Damage dealt573,11
Capture points1151,53
Defense points1181,57
Experience521,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories3752,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3347,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2434,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,170,000,000,00
Capture points701,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2423,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience792,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories3752,86%
Defeats3347,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2434,29%
Tanks destroyed280,40
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted390,56
Damage dealt991,17
Capture points701,00
Defense points2423,46
Experience792,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1122000
Victories74966,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35131,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51345,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8590,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7830,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt954,870,000,000,00
Capture points11811,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9490,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience742,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles1122
Victories74966,76%
Defeats35131,28%
Draws221,96%
Battles survived51345,72%
Tanks destroyed8590,77
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted7830,70
Damage dealt954,87
Capture points11811,05
Defense points9490,85
Experience742,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles297000
Victories12341,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17157,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8026,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1620,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1710,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.592,080,000,000,00
Capture points240,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience595,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles297
Victories12341,41%
Defeats17157,58%
Draws31,01%
Battles survived8026,94%
Tanks destroyed1620,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1710,58
Damage dealt1.592,08
Capture points240,08
Defense points250,08
Experience595,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (229)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82011,55934530756,96%2761,46
IS-6 81470,48842394953,13%1778,64
Object 252U 81975,951039361060,03%2699,25
IS-381660,83883253855,71%2107,85
IS-7102565,21916226955,62%2499,40
FV4202 81228,61841136853,07%1791,56
Object 907 102286,51861123652,51%1919,26
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81249,21731119647,16%1438,67
T34 81223,42693116348,75%1364,86
T92 HMC101522,45553115547,97%1381,81
T110E4102483,23806113254,59%2077,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81712,00922110957,71%2321,69
IS-3A 81438,4086195752,35%1621,76
T-34-85 Rudy 6959,0876395357,29%2075,41
IS-4102173,0484891855,01%1827,11
KV-5 81327,3382788053,41%1585,88
E 5091970,4988178954,88%2190,79
WZ-111 81207,0475173746,54%1383,51
Lansen C 81308,2383671550,07%1542,97
Jagdpanzer E 100102216,7576170552,62%1794,56
AMBT 81435,3079568251,03%1611,35
Löwe 81775,07100865860,64%2469,71
Object 70491811,6372762450,80%1506,54
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8930,5072160054,50%1716,19
IS-2 71211,0980057655,56%1680,37
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102244,6780156650,88%1501,51
M54 Renegade 81489,9386755856,99%1675,86
M53/M5591221,9064153751,02%1094,69
Centurion Action X101657,3368053345,22%1197,63
Object 140101838,8973849046,53%1488,70
M446579,8143548950,92%941,60
Object 260 102080,7880246052,83%1592,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 81244,8180044450,00%1638,61
E 25 7721,1253544047,50%856,43
T 55A 91875,4987743654,36%2042,80
M40/M438988,2551741248,79%1026,66
Super Conqueror102425,8182440050,00%1993,96
KV-856741,9858639050,00%1229,49
WZ-111 model 5A102542,5488738056,05%2403,33
Grille 15102391,3675437655,85%2039,05
Maus102376,1886836356,75%2167,80
M18 Hellcat6639,8049936246,13%1015,90
SU-130PM 81621,2176735349,86%1802,67
FV215b (183) 101779,1365535144,44%1248,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81729,3276335150,14%1913,09
T-54 ltwt.9763,7665234549,57%956,71
T-1092131,5791633156,50%2449,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81671,0680531953,29%1937,06
Jagdpanther71148,3974329959,87%1716,35
T110E5102227,7386326553,21%1881,63
S-517730,3749625348,22%806,25
T-103 81355,9376025151,00%1480,97
G.W. Tiger (P)81027,1454724650,00%1160,90
T2071410,2793924056,67%2663,88
WZ-111 model 1-492381,2498723858,40%2809,69
M47 Iron Arnie 81036,6672222950,22%1103,30
ISU-1528988,7956422448,66%865,45
Chimera 81740,3594221856,42%2019,32
T-5491523,9283120960,77%1746,00
G.W. Tiger91291,1954120940,19%1052,76
T28 Prototype81223,0567520855,29%1305,18
M127613,0144420749,76%666,12
Jagdtiger91892,2277520452,45%1741,89
KV-26602,1652120251,98%951,85
T3281463,6188220157,21%1893,63
BZ-176 81269,9778820147,76%1092,91
M10391985,1491119755,84%2171,32
Cromwell B 6909,2177819757,36%1971,70
TVP T 50/51101863,0071919348,70%1519,20
Tiger I71283,1281119256,77%1875,68
Strv S1 81929,0488219254,17%2597,02
53TP Markowskiego82019,27100418062,78%2872,18
Conqueror92366,6698617658,52%2723,34
Type 5 Heavy102729,7892117556,00%2362,96
Spähpanzer Ru 2519838,1768816949,70%1194,74
Emil I81641,6487516852,38%2219,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza92132,7392416857,74%2233,45
Jagdpanther II81096,4361316747,90%1046,36
VK 100.01 (P)81856,80102916265,43%2627,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91723,6978115954,72%1646,42
Object 268101596,2761315947,17%1076,83
T675493,5652415656,41%1170,13
M46 Patton92410,17101115060,67%2985,97
Object 430U101977,1376914650,00%1600,72
M4A3E8 Fury 6417,3748414650,68%724,04
Jagdpanzer IV6416,9139414043,57%567,31
Panther II81293,1878113754,74%1745,71
G.W. Panther7802,3950713556,30%996,41
M8A14128,8420613449,25%141,80
IS7830,9858812947,29%988,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8972,4463512948,84%1038,12
Sturer Emil71107,6161012648,41%1609,24
T25/27650,5647512441,94%682,65
M48A5 Patton102057,3073812447,58%1681,05
ST-I91674,4277012344,72%1492,67
Object 277102054,5578712252,46%1745,98
LTTB8531,4657412050,83%785,78
Pz.Kpfw. 5581067,4673611446,49%756,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92600,9694011253,57%2976,02
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8892,2268210646,23%800,56
Konštrukta T-34/10071096,3777110353,40%1977,05
Tiger (P)7825,1062610051,00%990,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8995,4666210045,00%893,29
SU-100Y 6727,495489747,42%1176,22
T28 Concept 71291,588049753,61%2022,73
T-448880,386289648,96%1109,04
T-437752,616119451,06%1152,20
VK 30.01 (P)6462,594649153,85%666,80
M415312,263158548,24%337,55
Spähpanzer SP I C7774,616708450,00%1478,72
Tortoise92012,268008451,19%1726,54
VK 30.01 (H)5420,273948237,80%756,19
Alecto4113,042208247,56%104,40
IS-M81798,189458253,66%2578,97
T25 Pilot Number 1 81708,0110828262,20%2875,04
Škoda T 256802,137057647,37%1554,89
Object 703 Version II 81679,919877463,51%2083,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4172,742207042,86%223,43
Hummel6605,394556950,72%804,33
T-46371,641086741,79%46,08
T2971049,016846744,78%1294,61
IS-271278,987906650,00%1869,21
11081597,229226558,46%1905,27
AT 86512,124336541,54%684,29
M26 Pershing81560,769446360,32%2258,77
Panther7653,666086261,29%1020,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102121,686766241,94%1609,22
Caernarvon Action X 81477,319326251,61%2057,37
Emil II92039,859566160,66%2158,56
AT 77983,387186066,67%1358,02
Valentine AT4120,001295836,21%63,97
Charioteer81889,799025856,90%2625,83
T-284156,872695354,72%354,82
Prototipo Standard B92288,478905358,49%2557,43
BT-7460,881415248,08%86,16
Škoda T 5092383,889415152,94%2806,12
Challenger71676,048875056,00%2996,89
VK 30.02 (M)6446,224085044,00%604,86
TVP VTU Koncept81227,677354948,98%1638,94
M374181,472224938,78%366,90
Cobra 9927,696674951,02%655,82
Marder II3113,701444445,45%129,83
KV-15227,663194440,91%208,10
FV201 (A45) 71013,436604436,36%1145,38
Lorraine 40 t 81472,557194438,64%1776,26
StuG III Ausf. G5235,533004348,84%368,05
Universal Carrier 2-pdr255,861184365,12%209,68
BT-2273,95973943,59%121,45
T-26293,541103948,72%282,58
AT 25210,622873943,59%264,43
VK 28.016164,003573935,90%158,48
Object 252U Defender 81614,649013655,56%1922,32
LT-432 8516,065303537,14%624,05
AE Phase I 91817,918373551,43%1723,46
Grille5565,884023243,75%1015,93
Char Futur 4 9874,255333231,25%416,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3124,581773148,39%259,43
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505492,903833151,61%1127,29
FV4004 Conway92094,068153158,06%2376,63
T71 CMCD71112,508083060,00%2707,23
Škoda T 27 8632,075603056,67%663,95
AT 15A 71311,869132955,17%2666,41
Turán III prototípus 5670,906352944,83%1896,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E376,501712842,86%34,61
T499929,217212853,57%1285,31
IS-5 (Object 730) 8769,126832653,85%739,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4193,164422568,00%745,32
T56 GMC371,001412568,00%235,02
M7 Priest391,951642236,36%13,93
T9591609,828602263,64%1342,56
Panzerjäger I293,191032142,86%111,13
KV-1S6353,524352152,38%471,94
ELC EVEN 90 8335,335462152,38%472,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.453,552272030,00%0,00
T26E5 81405,059082055,00%1654,30
TS-5 81672,3710251973,68%2154,41
43 M. Toldi III 3216,053581952,63%1129,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5210,673411833,33%386,89
StuG IV 5160,721811822,22%99,29
AMX M4 mle. 49 8637,444841827,78%450,62
T3 HMC2103,501091631,25%203,92
212A91482,568141668,75%1406,24
BZ-58-2 91024,636691643,75%604,82
AltProto AMX 30 8761,566521650,00%783,48
Gonsalo 8778,816991650,00%607,30
AMX 105 AM mle. 474426,533821553,33%1447,93
LTG71424,6010301580,00%3786,09
Chrysler K 8879,408141573,33%947,94
Panzer 58 Mutz 81198,276941540,00%1415,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I180,211401450,00%277,64
Sturmpanzer II4242,642741464,29%760,21
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6851,866691457,14%1484,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5240,003151346,15%417,57
KV-220-2 5754,629001392,31%1698,02
113 Beijing Opera 10918,586911250,00%548,74
Pz.Kpfw. II292,22252944,44%174,78
FV217 Badger102673,33879966,67%2687,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,75154850,00%206,89
T376540,50552837,50%1142,97
T1 Heavy5647,86631757,14%1398,37
BT-7 artillery 3279,00378757,14%1075,72
T1 HMC287,83185666,67%486,99
AMX 13 F3 AM6435,67349650,00%549,76
KV-137229,67447666,67%331,05
Durchbruchswagen 24102,33154633,33%4,95
E 75 TS 81190,50534616,67%891,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 236,67142633,33%0,00
T-60210,80104540,00%0,00
Char Mle. 75 944,8018250,00%0,00
Object 283 9367,6029150,00%51,93
TS-6 9763,80713560,00%611,85
Dicker Max 6788,60605560,00%1512,19
Panther/M10 7956,608755100,00%1594,15
Excalibur 61149,40602520,00%1645,64
Leichttraktor131,0058425,00%0,00
MS-1120,7556425,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 8705,00706475,00%833,47
T7 Combat Car 226,00102425,00%0,00
M46 Patton KR 8672,25417425,00%494,68
Windhund 8221,00606366,67%261,00
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8845,6735030,00%784,71
T1 Cunningham129,5062250,00%75,29
Renault FT10,002320,00%0,00
T-50-2 6513,00540250,00%1582,92
M56 Scorpion 7885,507052100,00%1223,34
T-34-85M 6741,0036620,00%1130,55
Ram II 5300,003951100,00%692,23
MTLS-1G14 383,0012610,00%40,75
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4305,0049110,00%466,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-09
Left: 2017-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-09
Left: 2017-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-02
Left: 2015-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-24
Left: 2016-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-09
Left: 2017-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-19
Left: 2018-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-27
Left: 2019-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-10
Left: 2016-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-08
Left: 2017-04-04