Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Hammytheman

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193290016
Ø Tier7,310,000,008,94
Victories954349,37%00,00%00,00%637,50%
Defeats950049,15%00,00%00,00%1062,50%
Draws2861,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived587830,41%00,00%00,00%531,25%
Tanks destroyed165260,8500,0000,0040,25
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,36
Tanks spotted143020,7400,0000,00120,75
Damage dealt1.001,040,000,00890,75
Capture points268531,3900,0000,001006,25
Defense points113230,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience461,210,000,00350,38
WN71031,530,000,00356,40
WN81288,660,000,00610,29
Total
Battles19329
Ø Tier7,31
Victories954349,37%
Defeats950049,15%
Draws2861,48%
Battles survived587830,41%
Tanks destroyed165260,85
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted143020,74
Damage dealt1.001,04
Capture points268531,39
Defense points113230,59
Experience461,21
WN71031,53
WN81288,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles16
Ø Tier8,94
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed40,25
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted120,75
Damage dealt890,75
Capture points1006,25
Defense points00,00
Experience350,38
WN7356,40
WN8610,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1856,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.560,410,000,000,00
Capture points60,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points441,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience390,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1443,75%
Defeats1856,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1546,88%
Tanks destroyed180,56
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted240,75
Damage dealt1.560,41
Capture points60,19
Defense points441,38
Experience390,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience139,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt676,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience139,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience11,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience11,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived511,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted421,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt580,020,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience238,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1228,57%
Defeats3071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived511,90%
Tanks destroyed190,45
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted421,00
Damage dealt580,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,48
Experience238,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2237,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3457,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2440,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.314,900,000,000,00
Capture points1171,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience406,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2237,29%
Defeats3457,63%
Draws35,08%
Battles survived2440,68%
Tanks destroyed510,86
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted530,90
Damage dealt1.314,90
Capture points1171,98
Defense points490,83
Experience406,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1743,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1743,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,100,000,000,00
Capture points701,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1122,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience360,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1743,59%
Defeats2051,28%
Draws25,13%
Battles survived1743,59%
Tanks destroyed230,59
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted120,31
Damage dealt1.095,10
Capture points701,79
Defense points1122,87
Experience360,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41005
Victories1639,02%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Defeats2458,54%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1229,27%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4900,0000,0010,20
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,33
Tanks spotted110,2700,0000,0030,60
Damage dealt1.122,320,000,001.248,60
Capture points581,4100,0000,0071,40
Defense points80,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience495,070,000,00421,40
Total
Battles41
Victories1639,02%
Defeats2458,54%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1229,27%
Tanks destroyed200,49
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted110,27
Damage dealt1.122,32
Capture points581,41
Defense points80,20
Experience495,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.248,60
Capture points71,40
Defense points00,00
Experience421,40
Anzeigen

Tanks (267)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81383,33552126951,54%1811,91
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81252,73555119149,37%1564,99
G.W. Tiger91496,6339450744,97%1522,36
T-1091646,0064949452,23%1857,89
IS-381253,5052946653,00%1661,21
Object 70491995,5552239853,02%1846,38
IS-7101632,6850338048,16%1343,38
SU-14-17758,5133634352,19%1023,19
E 7591568,1351833846,15%1470,24
SU-1527858,1334531749,21%1272,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101546,8353131446,82%1258,91
Hummel6847,5733030250,66%1538,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91270,2353528545,26%1224,19
Tiger II81214,4851527748,74%1474,43
Ferdinand81198,1247627753,43%1287,14
G.W. E 100101610,1339327642,75%1494,51
IS7804,3246427447,81%1055,27
G.W. Panther71473,2949826947,21%2129,73
ISU-15281331,6448626745,69%1473,38
KV-15448,9530826649,62%820,39
Object 252U Defender 81310,0761425547,45%1447,17
AMX 13 909654,2351324448,77%903,27
T-448879,9944323549,36%1101,20
M53/M5591169,2846423550,64%1134,76
Tiger I7969,7567520245,05%1266,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 81019,2852419646,94%1229,65
Jagdtiger91677,8457118947,09%1292,73
T-1506590,2745118653,76%956,06
E 100101753,1953116246,91%1342,48
AMX 13 757372,6636716153,42%710,32
Grille5643,2029316147,83%1644,85
SU-1006548,9433515947,17%891,88
T-5491082,3872315653,21%1066,09
T216258,2935115354,25%602,70
Object 268102064,6644015139,07%1356,45
AMX 50 10081138,5958114747,62%1155,23
AMX 50 12091377,7260714644,52%1192,98
SU-855527,0830613855,07%1303,32
SU-86621,4933413757,66%940,56
Jagdpanther7776,6938913449,25%949,99
O-Ho81100,7057512849,22%1268,24
Cromwell6558,3037512447,58%1146,38
Object 70591417,0056912151,24%1286,52
VK 36.01 (H)6454,8532811947,06%640,96
M127835,9666011850,85%1106,29
Panhard AMD 178B6316,2533011352,21%830,77
T-284170,7420211056,36%434,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 518724,4349110853,70%703,53
T-34-856632,7447110744,86%1263,18
IS-M81080,8972010748,60%1225,71
SU-122A5468,4231610454,81%1089,36
BDR G1 B5623,2838310153,47%1304,27
M10 Wolverine5455,1427910035,00%866,56
AMX M4 mle. 457859,9542210048,00%1054,72
M40/M4381071,586699951,52%1095,37
VK 100.01 (P)81290,786339956,57%1612,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5118,252329737,11%98,69
Churchill I5533,183429544,21%1072,72
T2971226,935729156,04%1741,87
T698861,265989058,89%1086,85
212A91176,024998745,98%889,05
M75319,013158648,84%1209,73
Sturmpanzer II4232,091718551,76%666,60
StuG III Ausf. G5317,882468348,19%604,96
T-437870,305018343,37%1492,15
Churchill Gun Carrier6544,193088153,09%900,99
ARL 446766,134557862,82%1588,69
53TP Markowskiego81210,685427753,25%1381,12
T3281087,155927550,67%1147,07
T-345435,643857451,35%1336,62
O-I6715,324627358,90%1281,02
T2881281,885427347,95%1437,02
AMX 12 t6205,503527248,61%378,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4245,931847149,30%498,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5253,453017146,48%533,43
O-Ni7988,397336957,97%1329,86
T92 HMC101154,295156946,38%834,39
T71 DA7441,784146953,62%801,24
Crusader6301,662856855,88%805,27
VK 28.016345,253566836,76%816,97
SU-85B4352,092226747,76%897,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza91014,926376555,38%819,60
T25 AT7842,114196145,90%983,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5294,053936055,00%678,29
Tiger (P)7857,316475947,46%1089,68
FV2078865,324565950,85%933,46
M415384,123305850,00%506,72
Jagdpanzer E 100101738,676025856,90%1243,96
Mäuschen91697,776365743,86%1526,81
45TP Habicha7950,845045644,64%1116,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68260,133795637,50%169,45
SU-14-28840,564285440,74%668,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4206,932355451,85%446,51
Bishop5372,132205446,30%664,11
Type 4 Heavy91298,756225347,17%1005,76
O-I Experimental5784,004255349,06%1699,80
M5 Stuart471,502185058,00%166,42
AT 77580,823474936,73%473,24
Hotchkiss EBR7652,194844755,32%1545,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4117,481524639,13%158,99
Jagdpanzer IV6441,673024546,67%605,69
AMX 50 B101583,496734562,22%1260,32
Object 140101275,295324540,00%811,79
Type T-345425,163354452,27%1107,53
Churchill VII6608,643934443,18%964,31
VK 30.01 (P)6630,685874452,27%1101,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7635,395494454,55%832,31
FV3046452,862264332,56%514,28
Valentine3296,712904156,10%1252,01
AMX 404186,103104052,50%641,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507610,285814062,50%754,72
T26E5 Patriot 8851,285404032,50%778,38
BT-7485,081183925,64%21,82
M66450,364993951,28%547,57
A-20592,052123855,26%184,82
M374310,871773852,63%983,41
SU-54435,182033850,00%1041,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559984,135123852,63%885,49
SU-263261,191503740,54%584,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3118,891213647,22%247,70
M36 Jackson6675,645523647,22%1029,05
T1 Heavy5496,605123551,43%923,99
Comet7802,266173554,29%1334,03
Covenanter5232,183473348,48%642,68
T1 Cunningham172,031313253,13%290,46
Object 277101317,945543243,75%878,56
T-50-2 6436,594613253,13%1228,26
Leichttraktor161,811353145,16%82,95
Type 95 Heavy4336,193453167,74%1252,19
AMX 105 AM mle. 474291,842783154,84%953,08
M446902,166733148,39%1804,29
Ikv 1035160,932623046,67%178,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5264,132373053,33%483,59
Löwe 81356,336313043,33%1526,62
T-463135,831782955,17%470,61
T404316,933082955,17%813,86
AE Phase I 91433,346892951,72%1293,14
M3 Stuart3105,891752846,43%241,03
M2 Medium Tank3122,361672857,14%363,99
Maus101415,677012755,56%1038,44
T207879,735752653,85%1254,68
40TP Habicha6664,155722661,54%1348,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5275,273942657,69%645,39
T2 Medium Tank285,461112425,00%190,83
P26/404345,612792352,17%900,03
25TP KSUST II5277,963842356,52%575,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,261522339,13%3,83
SU-76M4344,172692343,48%907,75
IS-4101518,594722245,45%1090,14
Marder II3236,052212263,64%767,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4206,362472240,91%504,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8451,142522227,27%462,66
P.435472,753632060,00%1324,81
P.43 bis6604,604642055,00%1024,94
14TP4231,954012050,00%803,98
Strv S1 81179,755282055,00%1159,17
T9591096,265881947,37%710,08
Marder 38T4364,583111973,68%1054,80
M3 Lee4290,832361855,56%993,58
LTP 3111,221661850,00%360,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6545,763891764,71%782,93
T1 HMC2116,811191656,25%597,42
Object 705A101253,886901656,25%833,85
BT-2268,401121546,67%116,11
Sav m/434242,603671560,00%635,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6355,272781526,67%357,54
Type 3 Ju-Nu6701,734161533,33%788,42
T110E3101299,737881573,33%864,13
M2 Light233,71951428,57%0,00
Ikv 723137,502021435,71%140,87
AMX 383150,212661471,43%541,31
Super Hellcat 7618,644601457,14%809,82
KV-856215,083951369,23%322,07
Semovente M43 Bassotto6832,854931353,85%1408,08
AMX ELC bis5252,693051338,46%645,70
Chrysler K 81313,087281346,15%1500,97
WZ-120-1G FT 81050,004901338,46%915,63
SDP 44 Burza6898,504311241,67%1397,04
FV4202 8933,674221233,33%945,67
M15/423193,821991127,27%385,05
Rinoceronte101374,455181127,27%810,50
Panzerjäger I2109,361231145,45%216,38
Centurion Mk. I8931,096491163,64%1320,87
Alecto4359,002951145,45%886,08
GSOR the TANK 9900,275201145,45%612,37
Pz.Kpfw. II268,301221040,00%24,40
Cruiser Mk. III3149,002181060,00%668,70
Renault UE 573195,202121070,00%699,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)290,11187966,67%439,22
ST vz. 394229,67258922,22%497,35
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3212,56318988,89%807,29
T54E19853,67389922,22%453,05
Renault FT 75 BS2153,50125837,50%805,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4250,88328837,50%634,02
Nashorn6611,63510862,50%986,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B2156,29193742,86%533,60
Kranvagn101991,43737742,86%1325,67
Pvlvv fm/42294,29144728,57%127,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)351,7176728,57%0,00
Valentine AT4289,43191742,86%691,34
Fantôme 91128,29527714,29%801,53
D23273,50255650,00%975,91
LT vz. 383105,50210683,33%402,92
Lorraine 39L AM3214,00283666,67%767,32
SU-182202,8386616,67%1013,84
10TP3140,00249540,00%318,00
MS-1132,20139580,00%261,00
T3 HMC230,8051520,00%0,00
Renault FT AC2207,00212560,00%904,92
VK 30.02 (M)6885,80611560,00%2000,46
Black Prince II 7565,60475560,00%629,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6499,00468560,00%1530,21
Škoda T 256404,50237425,00%437,45
VK 30.02 (D)7143,50217450,00%112,29
T-26267,0075425,00%69,41
Cruiser Mk. II2391,503594100,00%2276,95
Object 261101202,75243425,00%681,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 656,75367450,00%121,58
T-29 3184,50212425,00%432,98
T1E6 2112,2516740,00%263,34
Tetrarch 2238,75223425,00%1237,94
D12127,00230366,67%585,00
T-45 2389,336623100,00%2440,62
AMX 13 57 7786,00596333,33%1261,90
Leox 91068,678143100,00%930,25
Renault NC-311465,506072100,00%3844,42
Progetto C50 mod. 6691165,00693250,00%1043,96
T56 GMC339,0082250,00%77,53
T82 HMC4851,0019120,00%2954,23
Gabler’s Destroyer 5413,50514250,00%1204,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5220,0014820,00%202,09
TS-54 8848,5030520,00%527,38
KV-1SA 5564,00536250,00%983,44
T-116 3253,00251250,00%959,82
MKA 2162,5014520,00%333,64
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4503,50447250,00%1117,66
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81033,00583250,00%808,41
Type 63 81383,5011272100,00%1594,09
Light Mk. VIC 20,009820,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 249,00180250,00%114,52
T28 Concept 71868,00727250,00%3258,20
FCM 2C 3437,50546250,00%1484,91
Valiant 5366,00377250,00%620,10
StuG IV 5472,5036320,00%981,48
BT-7 artillery 312,5010920,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 396,002422100,00%426,71
Chi-Go 71243,00924250,00%1371,79
Strv fm/211169,004161100,00%1154,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2654,0048010,00%3160,41
Renault FT10,00831100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352278,0031910,00%1502,37
M5A1 Stuart4173,0022910,00%381,86
Carro d'assalto P.8870,007410,00%0,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 548946,0010131100,00%1118,71
Cruiser Mk. I1187,003481100,00%1205,54
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2272,003831100,00%1334,65
Object 25791780,0040110,00%1673,04
T3E2 Medium Tank 30,0015310,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 40,0020710,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 21145,0016191100,00%6878,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 4359,0015310,00%756,67
SMV CC-64 Vipera 80,0011010,00%0,00
L-60 295,003051100,00%501,26
M56 Scorpion 7695,0023910,00%710,33
M46 Patton KR 8262,0048310,00%29,63
King Tiger (Captured) 71896,0011691100,00%2233,55
Panzer 58 Mutz 8473,005501100,00%525,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-30
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-06-11
Left: 2020-01-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-15
Left: 2020-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-29
Left: 2022-09-25