| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1602,66 | 723 | 236 | 47,88% | 1336,27 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1473,18 | 562 | 195 | 47,18% | 947,10 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1664,77 | 676 | 187 | 48,66% | 1406,92 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1652,23 | 552 | 180 | 46,11% | 1055,53 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1349,57 | 544 | 161 | 52,17% | 1065,07 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1468,19 | 610 | 159 | 49,69% | 1026,41 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1018,17 | 522 | 157 | 43,95% | 823,76 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 999,01 | 540 | 134 | 42,54% | 956,28 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1578,19 | 760 | 105 | 53,33% | 1180,53 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1993,69 | 686 | 87 | 51,72% | 1346,68 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1574,67 | 605 | 86 | 41,86% | 900,91 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1113,33 | 495 | 81 | 44,44% | 1025,81 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1839,59 | 723 | 71 | 67,61% | 1418,02 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1608,31 | 715 | 71 | 50,70% | 1152,56 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 691,11 | 544 | 55 | 61,82% | 1239,10 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 956,25 | 590 | 53 | 58,49% | 1336,45 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 631,35 | 396 | 51 | 43,14% | 1207,90 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 725,18 | 514 | 50 | 58,00% | 904,14 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 605,72 | 359 | 47 | 51,06% | 947,05 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 567,13 | 367 | 47 | 46,81% | 935,14 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 587,07 | 469 | 44 | 45,45% | 1032,69 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 950,12 | 670 | 43 | 48,84% | 1218,11 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 770,72 | 398 | 43 | 58,14% | 1443,79 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 845,83 | 542 | 41 | 48,78% | 953,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 483,26 | 344 | 39 | 46,15% | 1002,62 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 742,95 | 492 | 38 | 42,11% | 759,06 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 468,23 | 350 | 35 | 62,86% | 1141,69 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 829,38 | 566 | 32 | 46,88% | 557,44 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 903,84 | 392 | 32 | 43,75% | 1100,69 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 568,76 | 502 | 29 | 37,93% | 787,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 421,64 | 325 | 28 | 35,71% | 934,81 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 533,70 | 297 | 27 | 33,33% | 1007,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 370,08 | 290 | 25 | 48,00% | 1019,16 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 456,96 | 276 | 25 | 52,00% | 963,55 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 975,09 | 504 | 22 | 45,45% | 958,80 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 479,00 | 470 | 22 | 45,45% | 363,81 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 505,29 | 233 | 21 | 38,10% | 1284,63 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 721,95 | 682 | 21 | 76,19% | 958,68 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 526,76 | 367 | 21 | 38,10% | 241,44 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 547,95 | 385 | 20 | 30,00% | 686,57 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1423,79 | 661 | 19 | 57,89% | 1048,56 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 2187,94 | 1472 | 17 | 82,35% | 12042,76 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1249,94 | 633 | 17 | 47,06% | 1091,68 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1302,81 | 825 | 16 | 62,50% | 1602,68 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1058,73 | 794 | 15 | 66,67% | 1084,40 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 711,07 | 546 | 15 | 46,67% | 1248,14 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 381,33 | 290 | 15 | 73,33% | 1190,96 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 358,27 | 307 | 15 | 20,00% | 409,13 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 414,15 | 262 | 13 | 61,54% | 1078,95 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 222,31 | 293 | 13 | 38,46% | 527,16 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 978,62 | 675 | 13 | 38,46% | 765,26 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 549,23 | 308 | 13 | 61,54% | 1548,18 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 212,00 | 172 | 13 | 46,15% | 457,43 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 470,20 | 340 | 10 | 30,00% | 1063,95 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 408,50 | 289 | 10 | 70,00% | 1706,25 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 760,20 | 446 | 10 | 50,00% | 845,26 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 677,30 | 304 | 10 | 20,00% | 218,87 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 448,56 | 437 | 9 | 44,44% | 1337,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 182,89 | 151 | 9 | 33,33% | 315,72 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1085,44 | 378 | 9 | 22,22% | 817,34 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1148,50 | 475 | 8 | 37,50% | 925,27 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 572,38 | 495 | 8 | 75,00% | 1760,75 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 774,71 | 505 | 7 | 42,86% | 1606,20 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 337,00 | 396 | 6 | 33,33% | 348,64 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 733,67 | 493 | 6 | 33,33% | 1835,96 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1859,67 | 970 | 6 | 83,33% | 2068,00 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 583,60 | 370 | 5 | 60,00% | 1899,47 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 275,20 | 190 | 5 | 40,00% | 385,34 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1027,00 | 528 | 5 | 20,00% | 580,41 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 554,20 | 387 | 5 | 40,00% | 1022,43 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 609,60 | 492 | 5 | 40,00% | 395,26 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 323,40 | 309 | 5 | 40,00% | 532,81 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 316,40 | 281 | 5 | 40,00% | 391,97 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2033,00 | 515 | 4 | 0,00% | 1406,83 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 624,50 | 365 | 4 | 25,00% | 1217,47 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1416,00 | 695 | 3 | 33,33% | 925,27 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 412,00 | 298 | 3 | 100,00% | 1077,18 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 181,67 | 335 | 3 | 66,67% | 733,16 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 361,00 | 288 | 2 | 0,00% | 32,08 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 417,50 | 391 | 2 | 50,00% | 1683,11 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 740,00 | 714 | 2 | 50,00% | 572,42 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1142,50 | 643 | 2 | 50,00% | 1130,55 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 419,00 | 294 | 2 | 0,00% | 369,86 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 461,00 | 558 | 1 | 100,00% | 1109,57 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 780,00 | 161 | 1 | 0,00% | 428,62 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 0,00 | 228 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 1302,00 | 1182 | 1 | 100,00% | 8472,20 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 0,00 | 395 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 322,00 | 231 | 1 | 0,00% | 216,52 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 209,00 | 254 | 1 | 0,00% | 21,13 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 12 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 157,00 | 171 | 1 | 0,00% | 358,22 |
I_likeCheerios
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3194 | 0 | 11 | 54 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,08 | 0,00 | 9,64 | 9,37 | ||||
| Victories | 1551 | 48,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 45,45% | 28 | 51,85% |
| Defeats | 1584 | 49,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 54,55% | 25 | 46,30% |
| Draws | 59 | 1,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 581 | 18,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 27,27% | 13 | 24,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2132 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,64 | 34 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 0,88 | 0,83 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2733 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,82 | 52 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.168,39 | 0,00 | 1.306,45 | 1.591,89 | ||||
| Capture points | 786 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 38 | 0,70 |
| Defense points | 392 | 0,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 554,59 | 0,00 | 706,18 | 543,81 | ||||
| WN7 | 894,30 | 0,00 | 721,16 | 941,51 | ||||
| WN8 | 1103,01 | 0,00 | 945,40 | 1292,80 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3194 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,08 | |
| Victories | 1551 | 48,56% |
| Defeats | 1584 | 49,59% |
| Draws | 59 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 581 | 18,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2132 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2733 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.168,39 | |
| Capture points | 786 | 0,25 |
| Defense points | 392 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 554,59 | |
| WN7 | 894,30 | |
| WN8 | 1103,01 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,64 | |
| Victories | 5 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 6 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.306,45 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 706,18 | |
| WN7 | 721,16 | |
| WN8 | 945,40 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,37 | |
| Victories | 28 | 51,85% |
| Defeats | 25 | 46,30% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 24,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.591,89 | |
| Capture points | 38 | 0,70 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 543,81 | |
| WN7 | 941,51 | |
| WN8 | 1292,80 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 46,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 53,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 46,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.555,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 10 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 620,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 7 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 8 | 53,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 46,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,27 |
| Damage dealt | 2.555,27 | |
| Capture points | 10 | 0,67 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 620,93 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen