| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nashorn | 6 | 587,26 | 328 | 710 | 47,89% | 872,06 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 687,39 | 398 | 670 | 50,00% | 738,57 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 356,07 | 245 | 559 | 49,19% | 662,32 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 726,74 | 367 | 544 | 44,67% | 542,51 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 534,59 | 326 | 520 | 42,88% | 495,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 245,03 | 242 | 493 | 48,68% | 469,85 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 745,99 | 350 | 487 | 43,12% | 512,91 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 926,00 | 405 | 450 | 42,67% | 544,71 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 944,97 | 424 | 440 | 51,36% | 628,65 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 438,62 | 325 | 387 | 47,29% | 556,23 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1090,72 | 445 | 381 | 48,82% | 927,51 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 974,56 | 422 | 366 | 41,80% | 576,53 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 361,85 | 264 | 355 | 47,61% | 678,56 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 297,57 | 199 | 338 | 42,31% | 451,89 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 809,13 | 384 | 322 | 46,27% | 827,01 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 604,73 | 389 | 321 | 47,66% | 632,49 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 469,72 | 301 | 292 | 44,52% | 596,15 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 215,70 | 249 | 281 | 45,91% | 510,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 134,41 | 169 | 277 | 39,35% | 141,06 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 436,37 | 277 | 276 | 46,01% | 399,27 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 405,40 | 305 | 255 | 42,75% | 531,71 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 403,21 | 310 | 247 | 45,75% | 491,80 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 245,62 | 293 | 247 | 46,56% | 501,82 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 664,88 | 403 | 244 | 45,49% | 671,40 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 638,91 | 390 | 232 | 42,24% | 506,99 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 617,52 | 341 | 223 | 46,19% | 464,59 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 314,11 | 199 | 220 | 40,00% | 462,60 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 463,88 | 332 | 211 | 46,45% | 621,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 90,96 | 161 | 205 | 45,37% | 79,72 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 511,73 | 296 | 200 | 41,00% | 493,51 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 527,04 | 379 | 187 | 47,59% | 625,49 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 361,72 | 218 | 184 | 39,67% | 287,89 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 441,98 | 297 | 179 | 49,16% | 583,09 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1042,60 | 417 | 179 | 44,69% | 520,53 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 620,11 | 412 | 177 | 53,67% | 728,61 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 438,01 | 347 | 176 | 49,43% | 532,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 82,64 | 156 | 170 | 46,47% | 63,82 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 407,80 | 295 | 164 | 39,02% | 502,10 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 100,96 | 146 | 163 | 48,47% | 128,71 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 341,04 | 257 | 161 | 43,48% | 383,72 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 259,49 | 196 | 160 | 46,25% | 464,62 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 399,68 | 269 | 158 | 44,30% | 525,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 205,31 | 231 | 156 | 44,87% | 594,03 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 346,83 | 273 | 155 | 43,23% | 683,01 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 569,99 | 344 | 153 | 49,02% | 782,93 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 720,40 | 456 | 152 | 50,66% | 632,01 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 637,24 | 382 | 152 | 47,37% | 528,84 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 493,54 | 375 | 145 | 40,69% | 346,69 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 76,99 | 171 | 141 | 46,10% | 58,89 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 368,58 | 281 | 136 | 42,65% | 493,30 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 277,84 | 254 | 135 | 48,15% | 561,63 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 511,54 | 385 | 132 | 43,18% | 560,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 47,82 | 147 | 128 | 37,50% | 0,14 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 375,59 | 298 | 127 | 48,82% | 563,08 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 413,46 | 319 | 127 | 42,52% | 523,57 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 563,32 | 416 | 125 | 44,00% | 420,70 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 488,71 | 329 | 120 | 49,17% | 746,57 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 222,87 | 193 | 117 | 43,59% | 317,49 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 535,16 | 410 | 114 | 44,74% | 784,37 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 491,48 | 364 | 113 | 48,67% | 556,22 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 290,29 | 369 | 112 | 50,00% | 622,10 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 517,78 | 405 | 111 | 46,85% | 639,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 151,08 | 189 | 109 | 43,12% | 164,00 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 609,70 | 348 | 108 | 40,74% | 558,95 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 535,94 | 414 | 106 | 53,77% | 545,91 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 582,85 | 449 | 104 | 56,73% | 650,71 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 570,56 | 353 | 103 | 40,78% | 609,94 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 445,52 | 390 | 102 | 52,94% | 812,33 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 94,98 | 130 | 102 | 39,22% | 87,57 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 362,23 | 269 | 97 | 50,52% | 940,72 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 314,01 | 259 | 91 | 41,76% | 387,03 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 246,51 | 246 | 88 | 50,00% | 687,49 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 43,11 | 141 | 87 | 44,83% | 32,44 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 529,64 | 422 | 85 | 48,24% | 704,08 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 413,58 | 299 | 84 | 46,43% | 528,34 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 418,39 | 332 | 83 | 48,19% | 633,11 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 369,63 | 383 | 83 | 48,19% | 536,97 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 442,72 | 363 | 83 | 50,60% | 553,04 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 421,97 | 320 | 79 | 37,97% | 337,06 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 850,46 | 540 | 79 | 60,76% | 562,34 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 545,96 | 385 | 75 | 42,67% | 757,48 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 393,95 | 378 | 73 | 58,90% | 1096,50 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 610,37 | 370 | 73 | 50,68% | 903,29 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 531,85 | 444 | 72 | 54,17% | 570,24 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 308,40 | 279 | 70 | 48,57% | 811,94 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 544,59 | 425 | 69 | 46,38% | 619,77 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 508,88 | 362 | 69 | 53,62% | 726,79 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 533,24 | 411 | 67 | 55,22% | 713,28 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 737,03 | 407 | 66 | 42,42% | 741,53 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 224,14 | 223 | 65 | 49,23% | 435,32 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 564,65 | 386 | 65 | 52,31% | 440,45 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 380,14 | 352 | 64 | 42,19% | 534,52 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 249,31 | 350 | 64 | 53,13% | 567,83 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 524,82 | 438 | 62 | 50,00% | 420,28 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 579,16 | 388 | 62 | 50,00% | 862,14 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 109,81 | 146 | 59 | 35,59% | 116,28 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 90,50 | 151 | 58 | 46,55% | 69,19 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 175,49 | 220 | 57 | 56,14% | 459,07 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 492,18 | 435 | 56 | 41,07% | 410,80 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 157,96 | 186 | 55 | 45,45% | 311,19 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 794,61 | 406 | 54 | 46,30% | 625,71 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 357,08 | 315 | 53 | 50,94% | 763,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 349,10 | 278 | 50 | 50,00% | 805,38 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 151,76 | 202 | 49 | 55,10% | 302,64 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 356,37 | 388 | 49 | 46,94% | 424,13 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 207,19 | 212 | 48 | 47,92% | 425,17 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 560,52 | 438 | 46 | 52,17% | 742,10 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 196,89 | 209 | 45 | 48,89% | 443,18 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 690,73 | 466 | 45 | 37,78% | 218,09 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 165,30 | 196 | 44 | 45,45% | 325,27 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 318,51 | 259 | 43 | 48,84% | 390,49 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1015,42 | 416 | 43 | 32,56% | 737,13 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 455,86 | 273 | 42 | 47,62% | 787,56 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 682,38 | 456 | 42 | 50,00% | 697,60 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 392,37 | 347 | 41 | 43,90% | 605,42 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 242,32 | 187 | 41 | 39,02% | 127,21 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 209,78 | 270 | 41 | 41,46% | 122,72 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 833,40 | 555 | 40 | 47,50% | 930,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 145,26 | 179 | 39 | 48,72% | 470,41 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 231,03 | 200 | 39 | 48,72% | 357,02 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 106,38 | 167 | 37 | 37,84% | 162,47 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 950,80 | 328 | 35 | 34,29% | 664,14 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 174,64 | 208 | 33 | 54,55% | 302,09 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 677,48 | 430 | 33 | 33,33% | 433,36 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 474,56 | 264 | 32 | 43,75% | 897,77 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 724,38 | 441 | 32 | 40,63% | 630,02 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 724,06 | 437 | 31 | 45,16% | 662,15 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 231,94 | 205 | 31 | 48,39% | 437,93 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 657,06 | 431 | 31 | 41,94% | 506,87 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 98,21 | 128 | 29 | 41,38% | 30,82 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 208,86 | 156 | 29 | 34,48% | 203,88 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 341,59 | 212 | 29 | 41,38% | 477,69 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 413,62 | 369 | 29 | 51,72% | 691,99 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 138,04 | 211 | 28 | 64,29% | 506,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 55,22 | 140 | 27 | 48,15% | 83,23 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 545,23 | 392 | 26 | 61,54% | 953,76 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 279,79 | 239 | 24 | 62,50% | 819,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 234,46 | 227 | 24 | 50,00% | 480,40 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 84,17 | 134 | 24 | 45,83% | 67,87 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 337,74 | 341 | 23 | 60,87% | 621,11 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 268,26 | 259 | 23 | 34,78% | 305,69 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 138,64 | 222 | 22 | 45,45% | 176,99 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 119,09 | 164 | 22 | 54,55% | 282,42 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 569,73 | 452 | 22 | 54,55% | 814,13 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 106,00 | 205 | 20 | 55,00% | 338,26 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 832,50 | 396 | 20 | 50,00% | 522,79 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 102,63 | 156 | 19 | 52,63% | 241,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 328,89 | 299 | 19 | 31,58% | 283,88 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 854,17 | 453 | 18 | 55,56% | 647,36 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 117,59 | 176 | 17 | 52,94% | 268,45 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 782,44 | 418 | 16 | 37,50% | 494,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 338,50 | 322 | 16 | 43,75% | 602,82 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 79,73 | 84 | 15 | 6,67% | 29,59 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 82,27 | 146 | 15 | 60,00% | 243,38 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 272,67 | 272 | 15 | 46,67% | 321,61 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 145,73 | 211 | 15 | 60,00% | 422,86 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 138,93 | 191 | 15 | 53,33% | 286,67 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 816,47 | 383 | 15 | 33,33% | 487,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 386,53 | 419 | 15 | 40,00% | 210,89 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 885,57 | 562 | 14 | 42,86% | 546,15 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 427,00 | 345 | 14 | 42,86% | 1599,83 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 121,08 | 201 | 13 | 61,54% | 302,13 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 248,77 | 194 | 13 | 23,08% | 682,31 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 917,75 | 431 | 12 | 41,67% | 409,76 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 163,00 | 304 | 12 | 83,33% | 291,36 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 894,25 | 586 | 12 | 50,00% | 605,54 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 218,75 | 150 | 12 | 50,00% | 411,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 281,73 | 250 | 11 | 27,27% | 420,98 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 152,60 | 219 | 10 | 50,00% | 486,14 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 206,00 | 199 | 10 | 40,00% | 447,91 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 172,80 | 419 | 10 | 80,00% | 714,03 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 119,90 | 145 | 10 | 40,00% | 295,75 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 69,89 | 110 | 9 | 33,33% | 35,87 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 25,33 | 110 | 9 | 44,44% | 64,25 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 617,22 | 356 | 9 | 33,33% | 371,03 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 94,38 | 137 | 8 | 37,50% | 190,47 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 266,25 | 280 | 8 | 62,50% | 686,17 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 267,50 | 157 | 8 | 50,00% | 270,77 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 103,57 | 165 | 7 | 71,43% | 433,78 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 117,57 | 187 | 7 | 71,43% | 575,38 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 171,57 | 304 | 7 | 42,86% | 185,29 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 740,57 | 414 | 7 | 42,86% | 430,86 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 409,33 | 326 | 6 | 50,00% | 928,02 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 149,33 | 102 | 6 | 16,67% | 137,88 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 960,00 | 570 | 6 | 33,33% | 587,76 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 393,67 | 483 | 6 | 66,67% | 1737,52 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 659,83 | 292 | 6 | 33,33% | 904,71 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1068,67 | 488 | 6 | 50,00% | 803,57 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 6,00 | 160 | 5 | 40,00% | 4,71 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 177,00 | 194 | 5 | 60,00% | 876,94 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 396,60 | 243 | 5 | 40,00% | 1376,95 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 514,80 | 327 | 5 | 40,00% | 1243,90 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 131,40 | 182 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 58,60 | 252 | 5 | 80,00% | 280,96 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 241,40 | 249 | 5 | 40,00% | 87,13 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 621,40 | 255 | 5 | 20,00% | 407,48 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 662,40 | 393 | 5 | 60,00% | 785,99 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 384,00 | 232 | 5 | 20,00% | 333,32 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 127,00 | 175 | 4 | 50,00% | 459,29 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 44,00 | 73 | 4 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 154,25 | 220 | 4 | 50,00% | 497,24 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 655,25 | 390 | 4 | 50,00% | 520,76 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 837,75 | 394 | 4 | 0,00% | 256,69 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 40,25 | 177 | 4 | 50,00% | 119,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 55,75 | 162 | 4 | 50,00% | 63,06 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 312,25 | 260 | 4 | 50,00% | 324,67 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 673,75 | 312 | 4 | 25,00% | 457,61 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 532,50 | 237 | 4 | 25,00% | 332,33 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 103,00 | 83 | 3 | 0,00% | 210,60 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 565,67 | 531 | 3 | 66,67% | 674,95 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 448,00 | 237 | 3 | 33,33% | 758,89 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 350,67 | 252 | 3 | 66,67% | 767,08 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 195,33 | 197 | 3 | 33,33% | 134,41 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 365,67 | 240 | 3 | 33,33% | 791,92 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 98,00 | 163 | 3 | 66,67% | 395,65 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 245,00 | 266 | 3 | 0,00% | 20,76 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 225,33 | 270 | 3 | 66,67% | 1054,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 311,00 | 165 | 3 | 0,00% | 547,35 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 311,67 | 257 | 3 | 0,00% | 51,27 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 89,50 | 145 | 2 | 50,00% | 312,19 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1288,00 | 747 | 2 | 100,00% | 1532,17 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 225,50 | 604 | 2 | 100,00% | 1441,58 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 528,50 | 286 | 2 | 50,00% | 1585,95 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 307,00 | 428 | 2 | 100,00% | 1229,87 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 0,00 | 129 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,11 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 365,00 | 336 | 2 | 50,00% | 799,20 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 65,00 | 131 | 2 | 0,00% | 76,79 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 57,50 | 257 | 2 | 50,00% | 108,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 98,00 | 229 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 39,00 | 132 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 210,00 | 293 | 1 | 100,00% | 1274,90 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 366,00 | 497 | 1 | 100,00% | 1909,31 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 85,00 | 129 | 1 | 0,00% | 142,46 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 630,00 | 355 | 1 | 100,00% | 1456,36 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 156,00 | 260 | 1 | 100,00% | 934,61 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 234,00 | 492 | 1 | 100,00% | 930,43 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 773,00 | 924 | 1 | 100,00% | 749,81 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 389,00 | 162 | 1 | 0,00% | 779,20 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 243,00 | 245 | 1 | 0,00% | 489,52 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 0,00 | 67 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 662,00 | 239 | 1 | 0,00% | 880,50 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 144,00 | 226 | 1 | 100,00% | 380,88 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 572,00 | 249 | 1 | 0,00% | 817,53 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 530,00 | 562 | 1 | 100,00% | 716,32 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 903,00 | 594 | 1 | 100,00% | 1030,99 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 116,00 | 114 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 113,00 | 213 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 854,00 | 924 | 1 | 100,00% | 1205,62 |
Jade77
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20686 | 0 | 51 | 194 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,27 | 0,00 | 7,02 | 7,62 | ||||
| Victories | 9553 | 46,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 26 | 50,98% | 94 | 48,45% |
| Defeats | 10894 | 52,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 24 | 47,06% | 99 | 51,03% |
| Draws | 239 | 1,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,96% | 1 | 0,52% |
| Battles survived | 5330 | 25,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 11,76% | 53 | 27,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9604 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 0,37 | 110 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | 0,00 | 0,42 | 0,78 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11293 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 80 | 1,57 | 168 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 488,77 | 0,00 | 578,67 | 786,08 | ||||
| Capture points | 17699 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,24 | 272 | 1,40 |
| Defense points | 6965 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 317,89 | 0,00 | 371,86 | 436,69 | ||||
| WN7 | 574,47 | 0,00 | 707,17 | 722,11 | ||||
| WN8 | 564,32 | 0,00 | 797,41 | 816,08 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20686 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,27 | |
| Victories | 9553 | 46,18% |
| Defeats | 10894 | 52,66% |
| Draws | 239 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 5330 | 25,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9604 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11293 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 488,77 | |
| Capture points | 17699 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 6965 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 317,89 | |
| WN7 | 574,47 | |
| WN8 | 564,32 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,02 | |
| Victories | 26 | 50,98% |
| Defeats | 24 | 47,06% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,96% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 11,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 80 | 1,57 |
| Damage dealt | 578,67 | |
| Capture points | 12 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 371,86 | |
| WN7 | 707,17 | |
| WN8 | 797,41 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 194 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,62 | |
| Victories | 94 | 48,45% |
| Defeats | 99 | 51,03% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,52% |
| Battles survived | 53 | 27,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 110 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 168 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 786,08 | |
| Capture points | 272 | 1,40 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 436,69 | |
| WN7 | 722,11 | |
| WN8 | 816,08 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen