| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 1503,57 | 842 | 2049 | 52,71% | 2171,38 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1942,46 | 731 | 1924 | 54,47% | 1760,88 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2039,30 | 829 | 1550 | 56,71% | 2179,75 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1917,15 | 860 | 1123 | 55,92% | 2447,40 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2310,22 | 860 | 1107 | 59,62% | 2332,56 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 452,09 | 486 | 1053 | 51,95% | 1327,69 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1504,28 | 760 | 1009 | 48,07% | 2244,67 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2356,68 | 873 | 950 | 59,16% | 2418,89 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2350,62 | 900 | 893 | 59,13% | 2482,94 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2216,18 | 836 | 880 | 58,07% | 2242,42 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1392,24 | 762 | 801 | 50,56% | 1559,53 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2071,36 | 831 | 738 | 58,27% | 2013,35 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2571,77 | 1149 | 734 | 64,58% | 2752,28 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2538,48 | 917 | 694 | 55,19% | 2006,17 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2319,96 | 833 | 579 | 59,24% | 2090,90 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2391,17 | 871 | 569 | 57,82% | 2372,75 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1672,22 | 980 | 537 | 61,08% | 2466,14 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2018,04 | 820 | 498 | 56,43% | 1885,31 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1405,46 | 874 | 489 | 57,06% | 2002,46 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1618,35 | 856 | 470 | 54,26% | 2324,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 412,60 | 715 | 449 | 70,82% | 3858,57 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1572,15 | 952 | 447 | 58,61% | 2665,16 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1770,77 | 953 | 442 | 54,07% | 2531,51 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1745,93 | 927 | 432 | 61,11% | 2790,87 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2153,71 | 777 | 416 | 53,13% | 1968,29 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1900,75 | 1055 | 408 | 60,05% | 3017,09 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2444,98 | 905 | 388 | 60,82% | 2361,47 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1250,18 | 825 | 386 | 54,66% | 2147,18 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1830,21 | 798 | 374 | 54,81% | 2174,74 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 744,11 | 649 | 371 | 54,18% | 1450,09 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1661,69 | 911 | 354 | 56,21% | 2276,87 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2074,53 | 840 | 330 | 55,45% | 2593,83 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 680,98 | 596 | 327 | 52,91% | 1530,26 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2044,33 | 957 | 327 | 59,63% | 2242,57 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1027,14 | 658 | 322 | 42,86% | 1428,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 475,53 | 478 | 322 | 48,45% | 1322,48 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2128,39 | 977 | 321 | 56,39% | 2440,34 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 868,05 | 642 | 310 | 53,55% | 1240,28 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1322,23 | 732 | 304 | 52,30% | 1662,10 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1742,86 | 752 | 298 | 51,34% | 2004,98 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1921,36 | 1078 | 296 | 60,47% | 2531,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1285,20 | 1169 | 289 | 60,21% | 2543,19 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1970,94 | 1089 | 286 | 62,94% | 2571,12 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1766,38 | 1033 | 277 | 61,37% | 2567,15 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1770,68 | 853 | 276 | 51,81% | 2043,14 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 850,44 | 709 | 268 | 45,90% | 1979,01 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1748,41 | 843 | 268 | 51,49% | 2045,41 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 870,34 | 811 | 265 | 51,70% | 2012,93 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 788,41 | 790 | 261 | 53,64% | 2987,35 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2164,45 | 800 | 258 | 51,94% | 2129,15 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1704,27 | 997 | 258 | 56,98% | 2166,92 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 858,32 | 754 | 247 | 56,28% | 2127,64 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1573,30 | 888 | 236 | 57,20% | 2274,13 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 937,49 | 752 | 236 | 59,75% | 1768,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 925,88 | 776 | 234 | 62,39% | 2357,31 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2219,41 | 951 | 229 | 57,21% | 2824,79 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1432,79 | 875 | 229 | 53,71% | 2235,54 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1401,41 | 947 | 229 | 55,02% | 1963,10 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1559,70 | 977 | 220 | 57,27% | 2625,38 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2159,35 | 856 | 219 | 59,82% | 1745,05 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1545,34 | 906 | 218 | 60,55% | 2307,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 847,26 | 851 | 212 | 62,74% | 2869,49 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1584,86 | 687 | 208 | 52,88% | 2167,00 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1328,09 | 878 | 206 | 50,97% | 2147,49 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1255,65 | 825 | 201 | 57,71% | 2162,49 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1910,03 | 868 | 199 | 53,27% | 2480,18 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1110,04 | 636 | 193 | 55,44% | 1877,27 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2520,02 | 903 | 189 | 57,67% | 2325,91 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1260,26 | 811 | 186 | 55,91% | 2350,96 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 644,24 | 599 | 185 | 60,54% | 1431,53 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 494,28 | 447 | 184 | 54,35% | 1203,93 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1473,12 | 950 | 182 | 59,34% | 2438,36 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1047,28 | 885 | 181 | 60,77% | 2678,41 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1377,01 | 800 | 179 | 55,87% | 2188,59 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 642,06 | 586 | 177 | 54,24% | 1335,59 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1401,01 | 797 | 177 | 50,85% | 2090,63 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1707,25 | 823 | 175 | 53,14% | 2032,09 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2319,55 | 880 | 173 | 58,96% | 2255,98 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2332,19 | 1148 | 173 | 56,65% | 2612,21 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 909,04 | 592 | 172 | 43,60% | 1302,23 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 919,51 | 717 | 171 | 56,14% | 1842,49 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1903,18 | 918 | 169 | 59,17% | 2311,28 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1094,17 | 786 | 169 | 56,21% | 2207,97 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1096,51 | 831 | 169 | 52,66% | 2260,33 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1698,93 | 962 | 162 | 58,64% | 2340,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 556,76 | 736 | 160 | 75,00% | 3652,91 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1817,15 | 981 | 157 | 54,14% | 2296,11 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1371,71 | 861 | 154 | 61,04% | 2134,43 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 1055,08 | 824 | 154 | 56,49% | 2152,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 466,51 | 566 | 152 | 59,87% | 1670,38 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1676,30 | 759 | 149 | 48,99% | 1686,02 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1027,87 | 864 | 146 | 62,33% | 2277,26 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1670,50 | 851 | 145 | 55,17% | 1736,13 | |||||
| Object 430 | 10 | 2345,58 | 896 | 144 | 57,64% | 2302,78 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2227,17 | 946 | 144 | 59,72% | 2467,64 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 711,04 | 592 | 143 | 55,24% | 1229,69 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2285,83 | 1018 | 139 | 59,71% | 2357,57 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2202,68 | 757 | 137 | 43,80% | 1619,68 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2286,93 | 879 | 136 | 60,29% | 1837,69 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2098,70 | 1000 | 135 | 63,70% | 2022,71 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1212,34 | 824 | 134 | 53,73% | 2031,75 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1473,02 | 902 | 133 | 61,65% | 2481,10 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 997,42 | 672 | 132 | 47,73% | 1033,26 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1190,31 | 921 | 131 | 67,94% | 2208,32 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 941,12 | 787 | 131 | 53,44% | 1990,48 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 416,44 | 414 | 129 | 58,14% | 1013,82 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 670,10 | 518 | 126 | 55,56% | 1212,77 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 490,21 | 448 | 125 | 62,40% | 1628,24 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1779,87 | 949 | 125 | 55,20% | 1981,68 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1642,50 | 765 | 124 | 45,97% | 1616,32 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1924,76 | 713 | 123 | 45,53% | 1660,06 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 837,65 | 745 | 122 | 56,56% | 2372,95 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 782,93 | 677 | 121 | 55,37% | 1672,60 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1519,33 | 927 | 120 | 70,00% | 2373,77 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1307,68 | 906 | 118 | 60,17% | 2721,42 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2390,32 | 770 | 117 | 45,30% | 1683,24 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1473,45 | 899 | 116 | 50,00% | 2457,59 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2345,49 | 907 | 115 | 57,39% | 2196,07 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2057,47 | 931 | 115 | 58,26% | 2626,15 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1173,93 | 879 | 115 | 60,00% | 2453,55 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 657,80 | 560 | 114 | 51,75% | 1154,10 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2699,25 | 929 | 114 | 53,51% | 2397,21 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1580,26 | 973 | 114 | 66,67% | 2269,93 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1149,86 | 747 | 114 | 55,26% | 1822,49 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 817,53 | 605 | 113 | 47,79% | 1357,05 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1726,69 | 730 | 113 | 44,25% | 1537,35 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2569,08 | 954 | 113 | 53,10% | 2136,93 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 938,74 | 734 | 112 | 57,14% | 1774,43 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1982,66 | 869 | 112 | 53,57% | 2199,74 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 943,40 | 862 | 112 | 67,86% | 2407,52 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2938,23 | 995 | 112 | 48,21% | 2253,90 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 142,98 | 447 | 111 | 57,66% | 398,38 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1167,62 | 960 | 110 | 60,91% | 2677,84 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2067,86 | 916 | 108 | 55,56% | 2234,52 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2633,46 | 913 | 108 | 54,63% | 2336,20 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1673,61 | 1031 | 107 | 65,42% | 2864,67 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2279,98 | 794 | 106 | 47,17% | 1858,32 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1701,31 | 926 | 106 | 51,89% | 2060,61 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2206,98 | 918 | 105 | 53,33% | 2690,32 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1308,92 | 690 | 105 | 44,76% | 1596,80 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2104,59 | 911 | 105 | 57,14% | 1860,31 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 2025,73 | 1013 | 104 | 62,50% | 2229,05 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1131,70 | 787 | 103 | 54,37% | 2282,83 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1685,27 | 854 | 103 | 53,40% | 2077,77 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2391,28 | 842 | 101 | 53,47% | 2012,90 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1981,67 | 915 | 101 | 55,45% | 2595,67 | |||||
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1300,57 | 794 | 99 | 60,61% | 1620,47 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2062,54 | 702 | 98 | 38,78% | 1380,71 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 1049,06 | 776 | 97 | 52,58% | 2593,10 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2026,82 | 1061 | 97 | 57,73% | 2807,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 326,23 | 502 | 97 | 56,70% | 1233,30 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1881,72 | 847 | 97 | 52,58% | 2051,17 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2186,04 | 788 | 95 | 52,63% | 2048,22 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2247,13 | 994 | 95 | 56,84% | 2581,92 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1766,12 | 637 | 94 | 44,68% | 1646,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1039,41 | 933 | 94 | 60,64% | 2170,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 259,31 | 566 | 93 | 59,14% | 1588,46 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2707,83 | 946 | 93 | 54,84% | 2536,74 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 268,60 | 477 | 91 | 57,14% | 1856,09 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1038,39 | 723 | 90 | 51,11% | 1761,25 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 1090,83 | 1325 | 90 | 63,33% | 2819,78 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 370,49 | 495 | 90 | 55,56% | 911,18 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2166,27 | 815 | 89 | 50,56% | 1822,51 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1667,17 | 869 | 89 | 48,31% | 1934,75 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2279,60 | 1098 | 88 | 63,64% | 2631,63 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 737,28 | 597 | 86 | 60,47% | 1436,48 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2209,80 | 982 | 85 | 54,12% | 2514,89 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2514,98 | 875 | 85 | 48,24% | 1929,08 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2285,61 | 951 | 82 | 60,98% | 1849,06 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2309,96 | 989 | 82 | 57,32% | 2554,08 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 339,40 | 276 | 80 | 41,25% | 909,40 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2276,65 | 779 | 80 | 41,25% | 1374,30 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 924,90 | 728 | 79 | 50,63% | 1816,54 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1084,94 | 788 | 78 | 55,13% | 2022,91 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1967,23 | 892 | 77 | 62,34% | 2482,24 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1822,06 | 781 | 77 | 42,86% | 1786,67 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1296,47 | 847 | 77 | 57,14% | 2439,92 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1313,31 | 843 | 77 | 53,25% | 1954,17 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1363,83 | 823 | 76 | 52,63% | 1795,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 916,32 | 818 | 75 | 57,33% | 2167,21 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2088,24 | 900 | 75 | 58,67% | 1924,43 | |||||
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2109,93 | 979 | 75 | 48,00% | 2546,87 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2225,29 | 891 | 73 | 61,64% | 1772,73 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3159,93 | 977 | 72 | 44,44% | 2061,24 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3696,69 | 1214 | 72 | 58,33% | 2895,86 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1637,67 | 930 | 72 | 52,78% | 2448,25 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 353,99 | 394 | 71 | 43,66% | 773,53 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 734,86 | 565 | 71 | 50,70% | 888,57 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 936,49 | 570 | 71 | 46,48% | 1388,22 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1871,74 | 972 | 70 | 64,29% | 2773,63 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1434,20 | 772 | 70 | 44,29% | 1818,26 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 684,43 | 750 | 69 | 59,42% | 1486,62 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 939,74 | 611 | 69 | 44,93% | 971,52 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2222,33 | 995 | 69 | 55,07% | 2221,12 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1520,78 | 926 | 67 | 55,22% | 2245,45 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 847,38 | 738 | 66 | 59,09% | 2146,05 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 486,42 | 627 | 66 | 54,55% | 1465,19 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1749,28 | 955 | 65 | 55,38% | 2171,41 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1673,11 | 858 | 65 | 50,77% | 1859,18 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1146,28 | 813 | 64 | 60,94% | 2627,76 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1573,47 | 989 | 64 | 57,81% | 2250,28 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 739,94 | 625 | 62 | 50,00% | 1489,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 536,15 | 389 | 62 | 53,23% | 1368,15 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2358,24 | 966 | 62 | 50,00% | 2109,55 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 599,68 | 731 | 62 | 50,00% | 2085,42 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1427,13 | 877 | 61 | 55,74% | 2200,42 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1368,97 | 842 | 61 | 50,82% | 1849,46 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2412,87 | 896 | 61 | 49,18% | 1968,23 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 972,18 | 886 | 61 | 65,57% | 3795,58 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1084,58 | 757 | 60 | 51,67% | 1342,95 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2154,22 | 832 | 60 | 45,00% | 1871,53 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 906,65 | 802 | 60 | 50,00% | 1546,34 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 802,98 | 547 | 59 | 50,85% | 997,51 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 686,97 | 712 | 59 | 49,15% | 1232,67 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 763,56 | 717 | 59 | 52,54% | 2368,95 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1395,51 | 770 | 59 | 50,85% | 1831,95 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2955,73 | 1015 | 59 | 49,15% | 2336,04 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 999,33 | 656 | 58 | 60,34% | 2388,16 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1844,41 | 806 | 58 | 55,17% | 1647,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 855,83 | 808 | 58 | 58,62% | 2567,87 | |||||
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2538,22 | 930 | 58 | 58,62% | 2399,81 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 877,19 | 794 | 57 | 61,40% | 2203,01 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2470,07 | 959 | 57 | 59,65% | 1930,24 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2144,42 | 803 | 57 | 50,88% | 1747,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2094,20 | 1158 | 56 | 66,07% | 2268,47 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2164,56 | 694 | 55 | 41,82% | 1671,60 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2038,00 | 733 | 54 | 46,30% | 1720,54 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1856,74 | 848 | 54 | 64,81% | 1530,82 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1048,94 | 891 | 54 | 68,52% | 2417,37 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 869,91 | 433 | 53 | 37,74% | 1339,44 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 429,66 | 483 | 53 | 58,49% | 836,07 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 621,10 | 603 | 52 | 44,23% | 1237,97 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 740,96 | 806 | 52 | 63,46% | 3003,33 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1160,86 | 690 | 51 | 56,86% | 1251,14 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 162,41 | 232 | 51 | 54,90% | 852,44 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1428,10 | 772 | 51 | 72,55% | 2225,62 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2507,92 | 756 | 51 | 47,06% | 1727,76 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 618,04 | 617 | 51 | 49,02% | 2009,99 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2633,20 | 1061 | 49 | 57,14% | 2792,90 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 907,81 | 810 | 48 | 66,67% | 3152,67 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1132,02 | 747 | 48 | 56,25% | 2225,71 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 520,94 | 506 | 47 | 55,32% | 1639,83 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2960,15 | 1087 | 47 | 70,21% | 2931,94 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2363,98 | 802 | 47 | 48,94% | 1784,85 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 460,85 | 446 | 46 | 56,52% | 1506,65 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1424,57 | 790 | 46 | 47,83% | 1934,87 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 826,43 | 666 | 46 | 56,52% | 1563,87 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1880,40 | 958 | 45 | 64,44% | 2029,57 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1541,18 | 874 | 44 | 56,82% | 2051,48 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 628,45 | 580 | 44 | 50,00% | 2234,30 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2094,93 | 872 | 44 | 45,45% | 2299,04 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1284,84 | 1003 | 44 | 65,91% | 2731,49 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2551,84 | 1129 | 44 | 63,64% | 2432,45 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 703,74 | 568 | 43 | 48,84% | 1292,40 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1223,58 | 690 | 43 | 46,51% | 1576,65 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 300,16 | 306 | 43 | 46,51% | 612,87 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1488,70 | 940 | 43 | 58,14% | 2126,30 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1668,60 | 1024 | 42 | 61,90% | 2448,37 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 874,29 | 749 | 42 | 57,14% | 2143,63 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1868,29 | 1082 | 41 | 58,54% | 2725,40 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1051,39 | 722 | 41 | 60,98% | 1211,51 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 85,03 | 254 | 40 | 32,50% | 3,46 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 244,73 | 429 | 40 | 60,00% | 596,81 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 685,98 | 641 | 40 | 47,50% | 1871,79 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1110,56 | 909 | 39 | 71,79% | 2290,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 203,33 | 207 | 39 | 51,28% | 948,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 118,56 | 225 | 39 | 56,41% | 281,00 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2606,59 | 1011 | 39 | 66,67% | 2322,46 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1457,00 | 859 | 39 | 58,97% | 1994,35 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 573,36 | 569 | 39 | 64,10% | 1535,76 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1464,05 | 887 | 39 | 58,97% | 2375,83 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1936,46 | 919 | 39 | 56,41% | 2000,53 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1024,41 | 968 | 39 | 69,23% | 3435,06 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 967,18 | 724 | 39 | 48,72% | 1477,34 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1205,18 | 722 | 38 | 55,26% | 1393,15 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 888,63 | 613 | 38 | 36,84% | 1377,34 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1690,24 | 845 | 38 | 55,26% | 1852,35 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 936,84 | 694 | 37 | 56,76% | 1907,31 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3236,78 | 1087 | 37 | 62,16% | 2482,98 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2005,54 | 742 | 37 | 37,84% | 1781,36 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1439,33 | 908 | 36 | 55,56% | 2009,34 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 1178,69 | 877 | 36 | 63,89% | 2702,07 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 433,94 | 489 | 35 | 54,29% | 512,53 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 265,51 | 313 | 35 | 40,00% | 812,31 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 170,17 | 203 | 35 | 48,57% | 450,47 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 237,31 | 375 | 35 | 54,29% | 913,65 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 138,41 | 170 | 34 | 41,18% | 387,03 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1312,00 | 912 | 34 | 47,06% | 1897,92 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 409,65 | 481 | 34 | 47,06% | 1295,01 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2581,67 | 833 | 33 | 48,48% | 1552,66 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2450,50 | 1038 | 32 | 56,25% | 3196,56 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 686,69 | 742 | 32 | 68,75% | 1690,73 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1436,81 | 817 | 31 | 48,39% | 1340,69 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2025,97 | 1048 | 31 | 48,39% | 3473,58 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1297,90 | 657 | 31 | 54,84% | 1149,25 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1360,35 | 847 | 31 | 54,84% | 1842,99 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 598,77 | 701 | 31 | 61,29% | 1998,31 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 383,59 | 320 | 29 | 51,72% | 1900,75 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 361,14 | 399 | 28 | 39,29% | 808,32 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1571,48 | 935 | 27 | 59,26% | 1932,44 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 468,44 | 584 | 27 | 74,07% | 2182,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 373,04 | 661 | 27 | 74,07% | 2110,54 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 647,48 | 537 | 27 | 62,96% | 2483,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2268,85 | 879 | 27 | 44,44% | 1293,17 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1446,35 | 996 | 26 | 69,23% | 1946,11 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1751,38 | 857 | 26 | 50,00% | 2336,79 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1638,31 | 921 | 26 | 57,69% | 2185,86 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1073,00 | 827 | 26 | 65,38% | 1820,03 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1016,12 | 766 | 25 | 52,00% | 2427,66 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1056,64 | 792 | 25 | 72,00% | 1794,55 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 88,36 | 187 | 25 | 44,00% | 288,26 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1125,48 | 786 | 25 | 44,00% | 2126,26 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1041,72 | 725 | 25 | 60,00% | 1349,90 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 517,79 | 384 | 24 | 37,50% | 1011,54 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 269,38 | 428 | 24 | 66,67% | 917,16 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 343,38 | 465 | 24 | 70,83% | 1140,17 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 974,25 | 1086 | 24 | 70,83% | 2457,65 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2438,83 | 898 | 24 | 54,17% | 2308,47 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 162,33 | 474 | 24 | 41,67% | 230,02 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 610,43 | 607 | 23 | 65,22% | 2173,31 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 488,17 | 436 | 23 | 47,83% | 1102,17 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1009,39 | 697 | 23 | 60,87% | 1642,45 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1593,17 | 666 | 23 | 39,13% | 1128,27 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2224,83 | 919 | 23 | 47,83% | 1848,29 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1690,52 | 960 | 23 | 56,52% | 2452,95 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1089,83 | 936 | 23 | 60,87% | 2269,82 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 281,09 | 456 | 22 | 54,55% | 1619,34 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1937,68 | 1103 | 22 | 63,64% | 2277,92 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 624,33 | 718 | 21 | 61,90% | 1896,01 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1420,43 | 845 | 21 | 52,38% | 1686,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 61,80 | 149 | 20 | 55,00% | 233,04 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 2628,84 | 1296 | 19 | 63,16% | 3284,44 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1676,74 | 934 | 19 | 63,16% | 2195,12 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1768,22 | 973 | 18 | 44,44% | 2337,74 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2494,33 | 979 | 18 | 77,78% | 2025,76 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 732,83 | 679 | 18 | 55,56% | 1686,12 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1125,06 | 806 | 18 | 61,11% | 2219,92 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 332,61 | 486 | 18 | 77,78% | 2048,03 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 110,47 | 216 | 17 | 23,53% | 36,59 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1545,06 | 990 | 17 | 64,71% | 2477,58 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 577,12 | 472 | 17 | 41,18% | 1244,75 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1785,59 | 886 | 17 | 58,82% | 2221,17 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1420,13 | 738 | 16 | 50,00% | 1017,85 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 730,33 | 618 | 15 | 53,33% | 2594,46 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 208,80 | 358 | 15 | 66,67% | 807,37 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1702,13 | 1034 | 15 | 73,33% | 2183,13 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1824,73 | 1094 | 15 | 73,33% | 2567,91 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 200,21 | 302 | 14 | 35,71% | 584,59 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 63,29 | 249 | 14 | 57,14% | 172,35 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1925,36 | 1073 | 14 | 64,29% | 2566,92 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1446,86 | 879 | 14 | 57,14% | 2476,72 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1850,64 | 831 | 14 | 50,00% | 1547,77 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 85,46 | 176 | 13 | 23,08% | 50,56 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 230,08 | 475 | 13 | 84,62% | 1196,61 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1107,62 | 794 | 13 | 69,23% | 1305,53 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1380,00 | 562 | 13 | 30,77% | 1950,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 906,08 | 731 | 12 | 58,33% | 3695,14 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1313,25 | 727 | 12 | 33,33% | 1703,68 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 131,08 | 365 | 12 | 83,33% | 725,41 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 439,36 | 350 | 11 | 45,45% | 340,94 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 695,73 | 604 | 11 | 45,45% | 1230,83 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 416,09 | 391 | 11 | 54,55% | 1052,17 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 668,64 | 465 | 11 | 36,36% | 1799,03 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 629,30 | 544 | 10 | 70,00% | 1249,85 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2342,10 | 827 | 10 | 50,00% | 1720,47 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 870,30 | 726 | 10 | 60,00% | 1379,23 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 136,44 | 284 | 9 | 44,44% | 297,12 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 890,78 | 497 | 9 | 22,22% | 1527,36 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1394,67 | 902 | 9 | 44,44% | 2564,55 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 703,38 | 790 | 8 | 75,00% | 1780,93 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 166,50 | 374 | 8 | 62,50% | 581,53 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 214,38 | 330 | 8 | 50,00% | 1077,96 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 374,75 | 366 | 8 | 62,50% | 1230,45 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 989,50 | 742 | 8 | 62,50% | 2883,11 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 869,50 | 413 | 8 | 12,50% | 956,43 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2851,29 | 1119 | 7 | 71,43% | 2457,38 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 125,14 | 251 | 7 | 28,57% | 171,63 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 278,29 | 289 | 7 | 71,43% | 900,34 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1356,86 | 800 | 7 | 57,14% | 1635,21 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 72,33 | 196 | 6 | 66,67% | 392,95 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 466,17 | 542 | 6 | 33,33% | 2133,23 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 167,17 | 229 | 6 | 33,33% | 552,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 100,83 | 386 | 6 | 33,33% | 69,71 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 440,67 | 550 | 6 | 50,00% | 1419,60 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 806,33 | 614 | 6 | 50,00% | 1163,64 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 877,00 | 703 | 6 | 50,00% | 1213,75 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1701,67 | 1000 | 6 | 66,67% | 3513,47 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 880,40 | 566 | 5 | 40,00% | 678,73 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2784,00 | 1002 | 5 | 40,00% | 2744,25 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 211,00 | 421 | 4 | 100,00% | 845,44 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 279,75 | 365 | 4 | 75,00% | 860,20 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1811,00 | 1044 | 4 | 75,00% | 2054,17 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 588,00 | 602 | 4 | 25,00% | 2601,01 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 111,50 | 278 | 4 | 75,00% | 598,66 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1358,75 | 895 | 4 | 50,00% | 1756,06 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1132,00 | 674 | 4 | 50,00% | 1054,40 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 58,00 | 176 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 124,33 | 302 | 3 | 66,67% | 589,64 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 48,50 | 328 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 106,00 | 198 | 2 | 50,00% | 179,51 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2371,50 | 903 | 2 | 50,00% | 2423,87 | |||||
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1234,50 | 347 | 2 | 0,00% | 1013,76 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 434,50 | 332 | 2 | 0,00% | 1258,61 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2919,50 | 1581 | 2 | 100,00% | 4475,88 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 135,00 | 111 | 1 | 0,00% | 519,75 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 230,00 | 501 | 1 | 100,00% | 1393,93 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 603,00 | 416 | 1 | 0,00% | 461,23 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 187,00 | 452 | 1 | 100,00% | 796,46 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 39,00 | 183 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 169,00 | 216 | 1 | 0,00% | 794,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 248,00 | 711 | 1 | 100,00% | 1399,57 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 0,00 | 13 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 95,00 | 180 | 1 | 0,00% | 195,73 |
KrazeeRussian
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 53575 | 4 | 118 | 453 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,09 | 8,75 | 5,86 | 7,00 | ||||
| Victories | 29870 | 55,75% | 2 | 50,00% | 61 | 51,69% | 250 | 55,19% |
| Defeats | 22897 | 42,74% | 2 | 50,00% | 56 | 47,46% | 193 | 42,60% |
| Draws | 808 | 1,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,85% | 10 | 2,21% |
| Battles survived | 16989 | 31,71% | 1 | 25,00% | 19 | 16,10% | 86 | 18,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61022 | 1,14 | 2 | 0,50 | 128 | 1,08 | 512 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,67 | 0,67 | 1,29 | 1,40 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 78242 | 1,46 | 6 | 1,50 | 172 | 1,46 | 687 | 1,52 |
| Damage dealt | 1.603,90 | 1.305,00 | 1.242,51 | 1.582,42 | ||||
| Capture points | 87275 | 1,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 99 | 0,84 | 280 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 41619 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 41 | 0,35 | 173 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 816,39 | 700,75 | 868,43 | 924,92 | ||||
| WN7 | 1525,77 | 892,41 | 1541,72 | 1629,52 | ||||
| WN8 | 2133,23 | 1016,57 | 2480,71 | 2287,60 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 53575 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,09 | |
| Victories | 29870 | 55,75% |
| Defeats | 22897 | 42,74% |
| Draws | 808 | 1,51% |
| Battles survived | 16989 | 31,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61022 | 1,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 78242 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 1.603,90 | |
| Capture points | 87275 | 1,63 |
| Defense points | 41619 | 0,78 |
| Experience | 816,39 | |
| WN7 | 1525,77 | |
| WN8 | 2133,23 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,75 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.305,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 700,75 | |
| WN7 | 892,41 | |
| WN8 | 1016,57 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 118 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,86 | |
| Victories | 61 | 51,69% |
| Defeats | 56 | 47,46% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,85% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 16,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 128 | 1,08 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 172 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 1.242,51 | |
| Capture points | 99 | 0,84 |
| Defense points | 41 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 868,43 | |
| WN7 | 1541,72 | |
| WN8 | 2480,71 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 453 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,00 | |
| Victories | 250 | 55,19% |
| Defeats | 193 | 42,60% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,21% |
| Battles survived | 86 | 18,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 512 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 687 | 1,52 |
| Damage dealt | 1.582,42 | |
| Capture points | 280 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 173 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 924,92 | |
| WN7 | 1629,52 | |
| WN8 | 2287,60 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1122 | 53,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 874 | 41,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 91 | 4,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 859 | 41,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1651 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2332 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.028,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2583 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2744 | 1,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 830,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2087 | |
| Victories | 1122 | 53,76% |
| Defeats | 874 | 41,88% |
| Draws | 91 | 4,36% |
| Battles survived | 859 | 41,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1651 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2332 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 2.028,20 | |
| Capture points | 2583 | 1,24 |
| Defense points | 2744 | 1,31 |
| Experience | 830,66 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 921 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 589 | 63,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 314 | 34,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 18 | 1,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 431 | 46,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 764 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 763 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.333,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1364 | 1,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1500 | 1,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 842,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 921 | |
| Victories | 589 | 63,95% |
| Defeats | 314 | 34,09% |
| Draws | 18 | 1,95% |
| Battles survived | 431 | 46,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 764 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 763 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.333,75 | |
| Capture points | 1364 | 1,48 |
| Defense points | 1500 | 1,63 |
| Experience | 842,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 345 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 229 | 66,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 109 | 31,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 2,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 136 | 39,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 269 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 447 | 1,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 611,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 417 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 311 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 613,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 345 | |
| Victories | 229 | 66,38% |
| Defeats | 109 | 31,59% |
| Draws | 7 | 2,03% |
| Battles survived | 136 | 39,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 269 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 447 | 1,30 |
| Damage dealt | 611,98 | |
| Capture points | 417 | 1,21 |
| Defense points | 311 | 0,90 |
| Experience | 613,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 166 | 61,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 90 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 14 | 5,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 133 | 49,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 185 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 247 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.496,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 244 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1568 | 5,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 758,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 270 | |
| Victories | 166 | 61,48% |
| Defeats | 90 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 14 | 5,19% |
| Battles survived | 133 | 49,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 185 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 247 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.496,91 | |
| Capture points | 244 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 1568 | 5,81 |
| Experience | 758,77 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 85 | 80,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 18,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 73 | 69,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 109 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 111 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.495,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 574 | 5,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 185 | 1,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 894,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 105 | |
| Victories | 85 | 80,95% |
| Defeats | 19 | 18,10% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,95% |
| Battles survived | 73 | 69,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 109 | 1,04 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 111 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.495,04 | |
| Capture points | 574 | 5,47 |
| Defense points | 185 | 1,76 |
| Experience | 894,06 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1899 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1317 | 69,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 563 | 29,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 19 | 1,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 963 | 50,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1504 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1893 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.116,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3330 | 1,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3919 | 2,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 795,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1899 | |
| Victories | 1317 | 69,35% |
| Defeats | 563 | 29,65% |
| Draws | 19 | 1,00% |
| Battles survived | 963 | 50,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1504 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1893 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.116,20 | |
| Capture points | 3330 | 1,75 |
| Defense points | 3919 | 2,06 |
| Experience | 795,06 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 149 | 49,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 152 | 50,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 100 | 33,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 179 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 262 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.438,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 262 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 505 | 1,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 481,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 302 | |
| Victories | 149 | 49,34% |
| Defeats | 152 | 50,33% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,33% |
| Battles survived | 100 | 33,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 179 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 262 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.438,95 | |
| Capture points | 262 | 0,87 |
| Defense points | 505 | 1,67 |
| Experience | 481,27 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen