Mathorann

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112461984238
Ø Tier7,718,689,159,37
Victories575451,16%736,84%4452,38%12050,42%
Defeats531047,22%1157,89%3946,43%11447,90%
Draws1821,62%15,26%11,19%41,68%
Battles survived325228,92%526,32%2732,14%6527,31%
Tanks destroyed106190,94130,68690,821820,76
Destruction ratio1,330,931,211,05
Tanks spotted132561,18241,261001,192621,10
Damage dealt1.394,631.195,471.829,431.836,35
Capture points109980,98140,74230,27640,27
Defense points46890,4200,0060,07290,12
Experience772,25611,42811,49790,25
WN71263,76732,201167,021080,82
WN81719,21928,751706,071570,42
Total
Battles11246
Ø Tier7,71
Victories575451,16%
Defeats531047,22%
Draws1821,62%
Battles survived325228,92%
Tanks destroyed106190,94
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted132561,18
Damage dealt1.394,63
Capture points109980,98
Defense points46890,42
Experience772,25
WN71263,76
WN81719,21
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier8,68
Victories736,84%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed130,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted241,26
Damage dealt1.195,47
Capture points140,74
Defense points00,00
Experience611,42
WN7732,20
WN8928,75
Past 7 days
Battles84
Ø Tier9,15
Victories4452,38%
Defeats3946,43%
Draws11,19%
Battles survived2732,14%
Tanks destroyed690,82
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1001,19
Damage dealt1.829,43
Capture points230,27
Defense points60,07
Experience811,49
WN71167,02
WN81706,07
Past 30 days
Battles238
Ø Tier9,37
Victories12050,42%
Defeats11447,90%
Draws41,68%
Battles survived6527,31%
Tanks destroyed1820,76
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2621,10
Damage dealt1.836,35
Capture points640,27
Defense points290,12
Experience790,25
WN71080,82
WN81570,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories3838,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6161,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2626,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,590,000,000,00
Capture points70,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points580,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience674,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories3838,38%
Defeats6161,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2626,26%
Tanks destroyed560,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted610,62
Damage dealt1.318,59
Capture points70,07
Defense points580,59
Experience674,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1550000
Victories83854,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70545,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56536,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9170,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17001,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.510,440,000,000,00
Capture points36052,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points75964,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience779,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles1550
Victories83854,06%
Defeats70545,48%
Draws70,45%
Battles survived56536,45%
Tanks destroyed9170,59
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted17001,10
Damage dealt1.510,44
Capture points36052,33
Defense points75964,90
Experience779,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles680000
Victories31145,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36753,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18226,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4170,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5270,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.944,420,000,000,00
Capture points3540,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8551,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience779,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles680
Victories31145,74%
Defeats36753,97%
Draws20,29%
Battles survived18226,76%
Tanks destroyed4170,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted5270,78
Damage dealt1.944,42
Capture points3540,52
Defense points8551,26
Experience779,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (273)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102128,7672328846,88%1595,58
ELC EVEN 90 8546,8363825847,29%909,70
T110E3101927,2773623452,14%1328,74
M10 Wolverine51174,7974417754,24%3573,14
M10 RBFM 51385,68106116660,24%4240,18
Centurion Action X102115,4176116046,88%1707,33
FV230 Canopener102104,2879015045,33%1446,48
M53/M5591172,4167614649,32%1082,06
Manticore101047,2368713339,10%1032,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191695,9778112945,74%1705,21
VK 30.02 (M)6911,0967112951,16%1842,06
M47 Iron Arnie 81099,5769312948,84%1193,40
M446568,9550712253,28%826,69
T110E5102149,1592911462,28%1832,49
BZ-75102332,6885811248,21%1929,91
E 100102251,8888310853,70%1881,87
StuG III Ausf. G51210,5871710553,33%3700,38
M-V-Y101844,9885010253,92%1423,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5999,888429758,76%2920,94
Churchill III 51559,0416919063,33%4630,43
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102054,786738941,57%1534,96
SU-130PM 81514,457178843,18%1504,19
M40/M438995,466398750,57%962,85
M48A5 Patton101809,657128644,19%1243,48
FV226 Contradictious 81574,839278659,30%1704,47
T-1091039,116078536,47%715,93
T110E4102324,257918550,59%1716,27
T6 Medium41084,446868452,38%3554,57
Object 277101793,796898439,29%1243,66
Conqueror91635,568578146,91%1492,16
P.44 Pantera81095,256308040,00%1136,51
Leopard Prototyp A91573,167537953,16%1321,04
M66926,786647851,28%1409,95
M46 Patton91676,368007853,85%1590,29
AMX 65 t81380,767687646,05%1550,48
IS-2M 71596,819467451,35%2266,44
FV4025 Contriver112297,939117353,42%1469,09
T1 Heavy51437,949927261,11%4353,36
E 5091373,747377252,78%1244,11
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51460,9611777259,72%3839,23
Centurion Mk. I81130,448047161,97%1571,42
IS-7101757,587687145,07%1240,47
BZ-79112304,858247140,85%1254,54
Tiger 131 61042,307997052,86%1936,11
T2881116,846326944,93%990,21
E 7591313,947566953,62%1142,58
Object 752 92071,2610256962,32%2074,32
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102081,487456947,83%1536,94
CS-63101656,287466851,47%1324,59
IS-381378,917696847,06%1448,68
50TP Tyszkiewicza91550,488296657,58%1521,53
AMX 50 B102337,918366656,06%1853,62
P.43 bis6733,085656347,62%1327,41
Ares 7581213,877796347,62%1476,56
53TP Markowskiego81015,956856250,00%1002,30
Matilda IV 51234,9711196261,29%4053,90
T803112152,699656262,90%1462,59
Type 586784,906136145,90%1501,28
AMX 50 Foch92338,928876150,82%2137,38
AT 251293,028566060,00%4380,07
M127772,415525942,37%787,50
Object 705A102166,598035942,37%1555,91
TNH 105/10008923,216635850,00%969,69
BZ-6891839,749045860,34%1850,48
E 50 Ausf. M101825,756975742,11%1436,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51127,658595743,86%3070,90
AMX M4 mle. 4571117,437525651,79%1555,94
Indien-Panzer81036,526545648,21%1168,22
SU-100I 51314,808045641,07%3125,06
Škoda T 256689,095215540,00%1139,63
T3091981,168425556,36%1857,44
Tiger II8997,736115540,00%918,78
Panther7653,545185437,04%774,57
T2071315,858715451,85%2192,16
M8A14814,635095446,30%2653,04
T3281282,197995352,83%1529,52
Tiger (P)71052,407535354,72%1323,48
T-34-85M 6764,266785354,72%1355,38
KV-151353,608695255,77%3908,30
T9591544,697755152,94%1198,95
IS-M81166,257725152,94%1331,97
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112406,398865145,10%1449,60
VK 75.01 (K) 81168,167795149,02%1239,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61032,807455147,06%2034,38
T28 Prototype81349,366805038,00%1466,31
M18 Hellcat6874,906005058,00%1539,54
Mäuschen91743,648615054,00%1611,79
Lorraine 120 Alby 81907,149635066,00%2047,74
AMX 50 Foch B102080,717314938,78%1469,76
Excelsior 51255,2510924854,17%3302,34
VK 30.01 (H)51217,388024757,45%4276,99
HWK 128658,327064753,19%1146,03
AE Phase I 91389,607444748,94%1128,69
T297934,397154656,52%1186,17
Super Conqueror101673,597534647,83%1161,25
Grille5779,365144548,89%1725,80
StuG III Ausf. B41006,876104548,89%3412,96
Matilda Black Prince 5934,078504557,78%2909,39
Hummel6675,165384450,00%855,41
T6981240,257184443,18%1445,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc51100,146324461,36%2985,50
Vz. 55102500,519094151,22%1968,83
M36 Jackson6750,614644141,46%1035,41
T25 AT7880,736014156,10%1070,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 81051,568374158,54%1306,08
KV-2 (R) 6893,026534151,22%1443,76
Tiger I71432,089674062,50%2202,25
T-34-856799,936124045,00%1574,41
T-34 shielded 51218,7011004060,00%4484,30
Panther II81245,367793961,54%1727,97
60TP Lewandowskiego102097,557533842,11%1457,28
Comet7793,326633852,63%1177,50
DBV-152 102022,877723860,53%1301,78
White Dragon 81026,827233852,63%1300,31
StuG IV 5937,457353855,26%2837,70
T-3451245,357683740,54%5332,36
Vz. 44-17920,657153759,46%1210,72
BZ-5871159,957893759,46%1480,85
Object 140101846,087143740,54%1364,53
Churchill I51261,838103647,22%3430,21
Marder 38T41261,898223669,44%4867,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51180,009563650,00%2967,17
Stridsyxa 81427,037533647,22%1413,69
P.43 ter7986,267603562,86%1731,68
VK 36.01 (H)6998,147203540,00%1756,32
ARL 446946,466993560,00%1931,01
T25/27917,716053557,14%1219,76
IS71201,947043432,35%1543,81
AT 1581441,538803452,94%1748,79
Object 70591854,389243458,82%2131,53
Prototipo Standard B91483,886673333,33%1126,50
TNH T Vz. 5191608,917573339,39%1219,39
KV-48851,185523330,30%698,75
BZ-72-1 101405,457063348,48%953,05
45TP Habicha7930,096623246,88%1118,49
SU-10061091,257053259,38%2120,25
Sturer Emil71148,257213262,50%1772,97
KV-1SA 51034,448003240,63%2186,15
Type 63 81896,5010153256,25%2539,56
SU-85I 51136,538463256,25%2906,82
Spähpanzer SP I C7673,946803145,16%1128,07
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4796,848703145,16%2475,30
Panther/M10 71224,848353148,39%2053,91
Turtle Mk. I 81353,818633164,52%1341,84
M26 Pershing81827,2311023070,00%3033,64
T14 51224,3411292955,17%3098,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41203,907002958,62%4225,86
AMX M4 mle. 5192065,9710412965,52%2014,04
Spähpanzer Ru 2519588,147392958,62%775,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 51077,698232955,17%3502,28
Matilda41180,047502853,57%4622,20
Churchill VII61120,048472751,85%2313,32
M54 Renegade 81814,2610182751,85%2264,25
40TP Habicha6750,656302661,54%1508,81
AMX ELC bis5507,775092638,46%2089,85
AMX M4 mle. 54102146,429022657,69%1558,94
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101907,728352556,00%1632,94
E 65 Zwilling 81845,2011242568,00%2065,60
Object 244 61242,489192556,00%2064,21
AT 771199,007632450,00%1561,82
XM57 81508,088022450,00%1281,49
GSR 3301 Setter7150,003792437,50%30,84
AMX 50 10081367,097332347,83%1516,71
VK 30.01 (P)61006,007562360,87%1921,35
KV-1S6976,747082343,48%1708,73
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92517,879532352,17%2627,97
Gryphon 101855,486142321,74%1183,66
SU-100M171091,057732268,18%1592,63
T-15061109,867792259,09%2126,36
Nashorn61095,006402245,45%1945,32
Object 25791204,007372250,00%1007,46
Mars 81021,417712254,55%1077,84
Type 5 Heavy102696,868822138,10%1900,75
T26E3 Eagle 7 71198,337032138,10%1596,05
SU-8551127,955862045,00%2748,54
Cromwell6906,057762065,00%2169,88
Challenger71450,609202075,00%2459,84
ST vz. 394566,954641942,11%1985,37
Škoda T 245898,426431947,37%2801,46
25TP KSUST II5841,535611947,37%2682,30
KV-371485,009271963,16%2278,59
IS-4102219,219331957,89%1779,82
Vz. 60S Dravec 101983,748541947,37%1101,32
AT 861156,747521947,37%2260,08
M4A3E8 Sherman6876,896601844,44%1596,87
FV3046680,004371838,89%1004,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5967,897621855,56%3065,61
Ashbringer 102177,678101844,44%1399,92
Cromwell B 6528,335561850,00%790,98
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 51533,3911771872,22%4137,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5983,187731741,18%4814,22
Cavalier5854,007621770,59%2840,55
A43 BP prototype 61047,187811747,06%1582,85
Covenanter51213,008961668,75%5803,90
SDP 40 Zadymka5947,885621656,25%2394,65
Type 3 Ju-Nu61042,257291656,25%1388,99
ARMT 5795,886301637,50%2041,55
114 SP2 102238,508041662,50%1631,00
BDR G1 B51597,3310681566,67%5211,08
T404850,005571566,67%2678,73
VK 100.01 (P)81430,009441566,67%2008,77
T78 6813,336641560,00%1290,38
Caernarvon81583,649951457,14%2166,45
Waffenträger auf E 100102100,797211442,86%1342,27
Taschenratte111816,797761435,71%793,80
Jagdpanther71207,547311353,85%1653,10
VK 28.016790,777121353,85%2839,24
Charioteer81015,466791353,85%1090,11
Tortoise91229,467081346,15%891,01
Coccodrillo 101867,009561275,00%1594,88
T-4371364,929551266,67%3077,38
SU-10181268,337651266,67%1403,09
T77 81493,007991258,33%1698,49
Jagdpanzer IV61295,739031172,73%3043,85
Crusader6626,827311163,64%2682,87
SU-76M4604,453321127,27%1722,52
Achilles6932,006471154,55%1800,87
Type T-345936,507811070,00%3638,04
Mitsu 1085710,705901060,00%1474,76
T92 HMC101283,706361030,00%821,28
Patton the Tank 91649,507271050,00%1756,64
P.4351145,89855966,67%3964,06
XM66F 8981,44540922,22%723,65
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6558,33563955,56%815,33
56TP 81433,11751944,44%1235,51
Char de transition 61100,67880977,78%2111,75
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81354,33876955,56%1955,40
Object 43091348,75751862,50%1296,32
113 Beijing Opera 101573,00802837,50%1105,57
Churchill Crocodile 61437,881171850,00%2731,62
Rambo 91939,751079887,50%1830,90
M4A1 Sherman5796,86585757,14%2649,75
14TP4599,29570771,43%2443,65
113101606,43933771,43%1372,45
AAT60 81143,14731757,14%1282,46
Vz. 68 Squall 8450,14532742,86%556,39
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101495,711001785,71%902,39
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81452,43918757,14%1828,21
M415256,673966100,00%388,81
Type 4 Ju-To71594,1711606100,00%2558,19
Serpente 91576,67489616,67%829,86
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81933,171118683,33%3597,84
Type 64 6494,50661633,33%1160,54
P26/4041587,801098580,00%7805,25
Maus101863,60940580,00%1381,86
G.W. Panther7938,40876560,00%1227,67
BZT-70 101782,60701540,00%1005,03
FV225 Collector 91876,8048350,00%1261,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6706,40612560,00%1073,33
T28 Concept 71723,20974540,00%2714,25
WZ-111 model 6 81113,80618540,00%864,00
Škoda T 177364,00350425,00%442,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4740,00595425,00%3005,48
GSOR the TANK 91597,25621425,00%1454,17
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5524,007334100,00%1355,60
Prototipo 6 81913,00753450,00%1515,04
T-22 medium 101545,00789450,00%1239,67
Type 71101446,67735366,67%894,13
M56 Scorpion 71044,33543333,33%1152,28
VK 72.01 (K) 102503,6712123100,00%1426,98
DZT-159 9825,33432333,33%372,09
Pz.Kpfw. 5582570,5016382100,00%2791,27
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 10925,5036520,00%311,39
TOG II* 6624,00603250,00%1031,16
M4A1 FL 10 61795,0063720,00%2950,45
SFAC 105 81027,00699250,00%907,60
Panhard AMD 178B6262,0024810,00%405,80
TS-54 81954,0010641100,00%1836,34
SDP wz 66 Grom 8700,005871100,00%608,15
AMX ELC 901 6479,0028210,00%895,82
T-44-100 8528,007321100,00%553,92
Yong Bing 9866,007801100,00%618,42
Leox 92079,0039610,00%1270,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-14
Left: 2026-02-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-12
Left: 2025-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-11
Left: 2023-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-21
Left: 2022-10-28