| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 214,36 | 211 | 348 | 41,95% | 315,44 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1130,62 | 545 | 208 | 48,08% | 743,70 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1198,12 | 532 | 160 | 43,13% | 691,67 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 280,07 | 325 | 137 | 46,72% | 214,95 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 704,29 | 488 | 135 | 51,85% | 611,86 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 108,10 | 149 | 135 | 51,85% | 103,06 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1785,94 | 598 | 126 | 47,62% | 937,67 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 365,38 | 390 | 106 | 48,11% | 194,52 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 918,39 | 589 | 106 | 49,06% | 662,63 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 436,00 | 405 | 105 | 50,48% | 455,47 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 290,09 | 362 | 104 | 44,23% | 527,90 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 360,87 | 335 | 100 | 51,00% | 522,94 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1456,97 | 574 | 90 | 41,11% | 1190,32 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 893,22 | 417 | 85 | 32,94% | 422,24 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 204,69 | 203 | 83 | 43,37% | 280,66 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 93,00 | 131 | 78 | 37,18% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 206,44 | 232 | 72 | 43,06% | 340,11 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 462,73 | 376 | 66 | 50,00% | 636,10 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 685,45 | 395 | 65 | 49,23% | 771,98 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 496,95 | 387 | 65 | 43,08% | 259,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 285,40 | 258 | 60 | 40,00% | 837,49 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 242,53 | 372 | 60 | 38,33% | 13,59 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 167,93 | 173 | 59 | 54,24% | 650,04 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 122,42 | 146 | 57 | 33,33% | 257,28 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 574,18 | 334 | 51 | 31,37% | 467,04 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1029,58 | 564 | 50 | 44,00% | 549,23 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 854,39 | 581 | 49 | 46,94% | 724,18 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 609,88 | 501 | 48 | 54,17% | 1088,96 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 189,30 | 218 | 47 | 36,17% | 143,76 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 169,54 | 175 | 46 | 45,65% | 275,91 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 387,66 | 290 | 44 | 47,73% | 940,08 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 187,76 | 296 | 41 | 43,90% | 429,04 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 283,93 | 379 | 40 | 45,00% | 496,40 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1626,80 | 491 | 35 | 37,14% | 822,55 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 364,38 | 335 | 32 | 46,88% | 404,38 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 154,42 | 178 | 31 | 45,16% | 264,07 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 400,97 | 440 | 30 | 50,00% | 596,89 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 935,52 | 547 | 29 | 34,48% | 486,44 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 147,66 | 184 | 29 | 55,17% | 244,06 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 244,07 | 349 | 29 | 31,03% | 435,77 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 206,57 | 184 | 28 | 46,43% | 425,46 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 198,15 | 211 | 27 | 51,85% | 393,37 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1010,93 | 552 | 27 | 51,85% | 1364,82 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 697,52 | 532 | 27 | 44,44% | 431,30 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 705,69 | 473 | 26 | 34,62% | 1530,06 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 163,16 | 148 | 25 | 20,00% | 751,50 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 484,12 | 339 | 25 | 44,00% | 611,09 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 57,16 | 134 | 25 | 48,00% | 72,81 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 204,80 | 379 | 25 | 64,00% | 505,83 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 162,88 | 176 | 24 | 33,33% | 414,81 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 829,36 | 585 | 22 | 45,45% | 1721,87 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 635,91 | 430 | 22 | 45,45% | 578,79 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 351,29 | 311 | 21 | 47,62% | 613,58 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 450,05 | 324 | 21 | 47,62% | 603,34 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 869,95 | 543 | 21 | 47,62% | 417,35 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 581,45 | 307 | 20 | 40,00% | 1467,94 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 672,20 | 446 | 20 | 50,00% | 851,58 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 46,05 | 131 | 19 | 52,63% | 127,86 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 98,00 | 136 | 18 | 44,44% | 265,52 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 318,06 | 344 | 18 | 38,89% | 194,17 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 85,06 | 158 | 16 | 50,00% | 137,31 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 701,38 | 461 | 16 | 37,50% | 252,17 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 289,56 | 330 | 16 | 43,75% | 128,21 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 400,27 | 281 | 15 | 40,00% | 940,47 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 356,47 | 323 | 15 | 26,67% | 788,32 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 617,29 | 381 | 14 | 28,57% | 92,33 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 163,31 | 171 | 13 | 30,77% | 738,21 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 109,69 | 148 | 13 | 38,46% | 8,53 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 560,92 | 498 | 13 | 30,77% | 182,04 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 275,17 | 220 | 12 | 41,67% | 425,69 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 257,42 | 399 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 523,00 | 413 | 11 | 54,55% | 427,04 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 242,82 | 334 | 11 | 45,45% | 338,57 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 234,64 | 283 | 11 | 54,55% | 283,33 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 820,18 | 360 | 11 | 27,27% | 668,90 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 522,20 | 328 | 10 | 50,00% | 2031,49 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 115,20 | 129 | 10 | 20,00% | 122,06 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 773,70 | 436 | 10 | 20,00% | 787,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 76,70 | 215 | 10 | 70,00% | 286,17 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 50,22 | 93 | 9 | 44,44% | 24,22 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 359,89 | 258 | 9 | 11,11% | 519,18 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 126,50 | 108 | 8 | 12,50% | 126,27 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 614,25 | 614 | 8 | 75,00% | 1095,00 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 844,88 | 487 | 8 | 62,50% | 821,86 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 811,75 | 436 | 8 | 37,50% | 478,59 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 169,71 | 121 | 7 | 28,57% | 516,47 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 60,00 | 84 | 6 | 50,00% | 74,55 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 345,00 | 363 | 6 | 50,00% | 705,91 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 395,17 | 364 | 6 | 83,33% | 992,35 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 83,50 | 127 | 6 | 16,67% | 122,70 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 97,20 | 102 | 5 | 20,00% | 192,59 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 227,80 | 191 | 5 | 0,00% | 292,33 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 114,60 | 157 | 5 | 40,00% | 126,10 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 118,00 | 118 | 5 | 40,00% | 253,47 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 163,40 | 212 | 5 | 40,00% | 617,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 198,40 | 203 | 5 | 40,00% | 443,81 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 107,40 | 179 | 5 | 20,00% | 234,22 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 649,40 | 358 | 5 | 20,00% | 1360,88 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 32,00 | 81 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 53,75 | 93 | 4 | 50,00% | 88,26 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 198,00 | 174 | 4 | 25,00% | 381,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 491,50 | 540 | 4 | 50,00% | 2858,53 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 216,50 | 247 | 4 | 25,00% | 593,31 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 302,75 | 346 | 4 | 25,00% | 130,59 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 100,75 | 78 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 86,75 | 151 | 4 | 50,00% | 218,99 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 267,50 | 367 | 4 | 50,00% | 197,06 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 711,75 | 257 | 4 | 25,00% | 401,92 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 626,50 | 581 | 4 | 50,00% | 444,23 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 288,75 | 445 | 4 | 75,00% | 824,89 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 380,50 | 305 | 4 | 25,00% | 272,63 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 86,00 | 85 | 3 | 33,33% | 164,37 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 125,33 | 243 | 3 | 33,33% | 257,54 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 378,33 | 206 | 3 | 33,33% | 700,06 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 178,00 | 98 | 3 | 33,33% | 479,41 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 923,33 | 872 | 3 | 66,67% | 1176,48 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 286,33 | 457 | 3 | 33,33% | 1046,22 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 37,33 | 216 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 328,00 | 305 | 3 | 66,67% | 632,68 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 414,50 | 240 | 2 | 0,00% | 2213,39 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 306,50 | 214 | 2 | 0,00% | 2173,22 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 169,00 | 96 | 2 | 0,00% | 157,53 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 193,50 | 227 | 2 | 100,00% | 1118,58 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 121,50 | 69 | 2 | 0,00% | 89,28 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 42,50 | 89 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 143,00 | 397 | 2 | 50,00% | 341,03 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 158,00 | 128 | 1 | 0,00% | 274,54 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 372,00 | 221 | 1 | 0,00% | 1996,23 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 226,00 | 117 | 1 | 0,00% | 432,89 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 151,00 | 121 | 1 | 0,00% | 309,46 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 267,00 | 251 | 1 | 0,00% | 1295,89 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0,00 | 176 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 111,00 | 83 | 1 | 0,00% | 249,32 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 59,00 | 76 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 225,00 | 164 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 85 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 69,00 | 131 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 218,00 | 197 | 1 | 0,00% | 197,03 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 320,00 | 710 | 1 | 100,00% | 652,12 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 335,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 359,33 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 85,00 | 210 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 228,00 | 198 | 1 | 0,00% | 264,78 |
Max_Artur
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4168 | 0 | 8 | 11 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,37 | 0,00 | 8,75 | 9,18 | ||||
| Victories | 1839 | 44,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 12,50% | 3 | 27,27% |
| Defeats | 2268 | 54,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 87,50% | 8 | 72,73% |
| Draws | 61 | 1,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 953 | 22,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2364 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,88 | 13 | 1,18 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | 0,00 | 0,88 | 1,44 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2360 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,50 | 5 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 530,51 | 0,00 | 1.322,00 | 1.350,18 | ||||
| Capture points | 1447 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1203 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 354,96 | 0,00 | 339,50 | 446,45 | ||||
| WN7 | 604,61 | 0,00 | 677,42 | 807,29 | ||||
| WN8 | 527,29 | 0,00 | 973,82 | 936,72 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4168 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,37 | |
| Victories | 1839 | 44,12% |
| Defeats | 2268 | 54,41% |
| Draws | 61 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 953 | 22,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2364 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2360 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 530,51 | |
| Capture points | 1447 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 1203 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 354,96 | |
| WN7 | 604,61 | |
| WN8 | 527,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,75 | |
| Victories | 1 | 12,50% |
| Defeats | 7 | 87,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.322,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 339,50 | |
| WN7 | 677,42 | |
| WN8 | 973,82 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,18 | |
| Victories | 3 | 27,27% |
| Defeats | 8 | 72,73% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 1,18 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.350,18 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 446,45 | |
| WN7 | 807,29 | |
| WN8 | 936,72 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 240,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 282,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 1 | 16,67% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 240,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 282,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen