Milcho

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16576022142
Ø Tier8,530,0011,0010,81
Victories756545,64%00,00%1045,45%6243,66%
Defeats873252,68%00,00%1254,55%8056,34%
Draws2791,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived354121,36%00,00%731,82%3121,83%
Tanks destroyed96090,5800,00160,73990,70
Destruction ratio0,740,001,070,89
Tanks spotted176841,0700,00180,821030,73
Damage dealt1.083,920,001.256,051.502,03
Capture points215731,3000,0000,0010,01
Defense points28530,1700,0000,001571,11
Experience640,770,00672,64690,18
WN7767,070,00661,04779,51
WN8918,520,001035,641137,70
Total
Battles16576
Ø Tier8,53
Victories756545,64%
Defeats873252,68%
Draws2791,68%
Battles survived354121,36%
Tanks destroyed96090,58
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted176841,07
Damage dealt1.083,92
Capture points215731,30
Defense points28530,17
Experience640,77
WN7767,07
WN8918,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed160,73
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted180,82
Damage dealt1.256,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience672,64
WN7661,04
WN81035,64
Past 30 days
Battles142
Ø Tier10,81
Victories6243,66%
Defeats8056,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3121,83%
Tanks destroyed990,70
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1030,73
Damage dealt1.502,03
Capture points10,01
Defense points1571,11
Experience690,18
WN7779,51
WN81137,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles694000
Victories27038,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40858,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17124,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4100,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6730,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.545,680,000,000,00
Capture points6350,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3850,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience650,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles694
Victories27038,90%
Defeats40858,79%
Draws162,31%
Battles survived17124,64%
Tanks destroyed4100,59
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted6730,97
Damage dealt1.545,68
Capture points6350,91
Defense points3850,55
Experience650,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2600000
Victories105540,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats145656,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws893,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66025,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14720,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27221,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,790,000,000,00
Capture points44071,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points27091,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience536,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles2600
Victories105540,58%
Defeats145656,00%
Draws893,42%
Battles survived66025,38%
Tanks destroyed14720,57
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted27221,05
Damage dealt836,79
Capture points44071,70
Defense points27091,04
Experience536,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2110000
Victories85040,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats124158,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws190,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52424,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12730,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18350,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.545,110,000,000,00
Capture points24171,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points15460,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience645,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles2110
Victories85040,28%
Defeats124158,82%
Draws190,90%
Battles survived52424,83%
Tanks destroyed12730,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted18350,87
Damage dealt1.545,11
Capture points24171,15
Defense points15460,73
Experience645,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (236)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 120 Verbessert111630,1069962643,93%1121,99
Leopard 1101450,3062749843,98%995,39
Bisonte C45 8963,3769040644,33%819,70
Strv K 91294,1177239653,79%1195,88
Tiger I7599,8044039546,84%632,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8736,0157435342,78%608,40
Kunze Panzer 91277,0970434347,52%1133,80
M54 Renegade 8929,0062431539,68%733,63
T26E4 SuperPershing 8634,9857130037,67%507,34
Tiger II81076,3968429251,37%1200,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5283,9824027749,10%563,79
122 TM 81019,8069525450,39%1063,19
VK 36.01 (H)6437,6035725347,04%590,65
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8917,0366023450,00%922,13
Somua SM 81047,5966822937,99%844,74
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101484,8571622245,95%1010,50
Lion 101604,3570422147,96%1251,11
WZ-114 91302,1477621752,53%1161,81
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8613,2957121441,59%544,18
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101686,4177621346,48%945,61
Lansen C 8777,9863720547,32%750,89
Object 252U Defender 81221,0579018855,32%1309,75
CS-52 LIS 8869,6359718741,18%832,04
Object 780 101813,7978418548,65%1233,69
LT-432 8350,7550118543,78%387,20
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91255,0476418451,63%1106,47
BZT-70 101885,9177217746,33%1116,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101702,5574717648,30%1266,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3169,1119017453,45%545,41
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8777,9862116342,94%677,81
Chieftain Mk. 6 101496,6771716246,30%988,98
ELC EVEN 90 8502,9657716145,34%802,48
Char Futur 4 91455,2376315750,96%1245,82
50TP prototyp 81089,8173615651,92%1163,99
Concept 1B 91508,8881615046,67%1068,96
Taschenratte111801,4180114442,36%864,65
GSOR 1008 81026,6561714243,66%861,96
Maus101647,9580814050,00%1146,76
TS-5 8864,6864214048,57%737,22
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91547,7484013955,40%1310,56
T-54 first prototype 8574,3957213644,12%522,09
M48A5 Patton101017,8556513137,40%516,69
Object 703 Version II 8930,6167312240,98%814,89
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8910,2665812145,45%1020,78
E 25 7852,3164312050,00%1122,04
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101509,0676811952,10%969,81
E 50 Ausf. M101652,2272211549,57%1266,28
Executor111706,7270411446,49%989,32
Bofors Tornvagn 81073,7476111253,57%1068,55
Indien-Panzer8345,9641010730,84%121,13
Object 705A101806,7680310650,00%1380,52
Rinoceronte101305,6864710540,95%765,73
E 100101669,5678710549,52%1264,90
BZ-176 81251,5782810348,54%1142,30
STK-2111875,6678510143,56%1014,74
T110E5101385,8467310038,00%824,42
Progetto M40 mod. 65101312,206139840,82%853,30
IS-7101681,357909650,00%1321,26
TVP T 50/51101023,365399531,58%531,92
TL-1 LPC 8755,465829541,05%735,60
Škoda T 56 81074,226659440,43%787,77
STB-1101230,566139137,36%713,53
Object 907 101469,016589141,76%898,58
Coccodrillo 101730,827759047,78%1194,18
Object 274a 8767,265839036,67%686,26
VK 75.01 (K) 81009,227469051,11%1049,78
T77 8935,886008637,21%728,20
Vz. 55101477,606308532,94%829,46
T110E3101817,056808444,05%1118,27
VK 30.02 (M)6335,783828237,80%330,90
P.44 Pantera8736,385308037,50%647,36
KR-1111531,637507945,57%770,00
MBT-B 101679,056507837,18%896,21
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81112,357317746,75%1234,26
E 7591286,127427548,00%1105,40
Durendal 101440,887036949,28%912,84
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6615,255456844,12%904,24
Škoda T 27 8792,036096642,42%816,93
Strv S1 8881,445266336,51%705,17
VK 30.02 (D)7356,734666046,67%329,39
EMIL 1951 81084,776286033,33%931,45
Tiger 131 6723,976165945,76%1052,79
Leox 91320,976925949,15%980,66
AltProto AMX 30 8919,006705846,55%903,73
T-549621,495155738,60%331,43
King Tiger (Captured) 7769,096405749,12%892,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120,851995554,55%281,88
Ares 90 C111172,026435534,55%505,04
Schwarzpanzer 58 8713,675555538,18%655,93
Super Conqueror101566,678345459,26%1169,07
Caernarvon Action X 8785,836225437,04%667,39
IS-4101370,477085347,17%828,65
T-832 81207,817835350,94%1177,12
WZ-120-1G FT 8815,745765345,28%685,39
Panther7785,486355246,15%1080,54
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7432,754655240,38%378,46
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81180,337405255,77%1360,26
T328845,706165040,00%716,70
Leopard Prototyp A9652,425365052,00%429,53
M47 Iron Arnie 81154,047365050,00%1328,49
Versuchspanzer 5791374,697894951,02%1025,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8881,615894946,94%741,33
Cobra 9830,295284833,33%399,17
AMX 13 57 GF 7585,506874652,17%1140,08
VK 168.01 (P) 8836,476734551,11%886,10
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101452,246234537,78%975,31
Super Hellcat 7474,494264546,67%516,59
T-100 LT10843,816664341,86%810,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5581413,848774351,16%1287,57
E 5091112,696324235,71%774,53
T42 8560,145414242,86%474,88
Type 59 8807,666754148,78%869,11
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81052,657494055,00%1149,87
IS-6 8837,516343943,59%729,60
Object 140101345,587343852,63%1031,75
T-34-85M 6626,845893850,00%896,05
KV-2 (R) 6663,795623836,84%826,53
Panther II8591,195953754,05%626,32
Cromwell B 6780,196693650,00%1393,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2131,541613551,43%558,05
A-20572,231393534,29%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5589,295983452,94%1184,84
T803111812,388363447,06%1107,52
BT-7461,411383237,50%0,77
M4A1 Sherman5325,783493246,88%687,57
Leichttraktor161,001013237,50%30,50
Panhard EBR 10510608,235693148,39%494,18
Turtle Mk. I 81058,816213132,26%788,90
AE Phase I 91355,778803167,74%1372,59
T-448131,174373046,67%95,46
Object 430U101632,936262927,59%1039,74
M-V-Y101620,387312941,38%1029,76
CS-63101316,546342842,86%752,64
M4A3E8 Sherman6224,523592744,44%187,34
BZ-75101459,007002744,44%842,96
Kampfpanzer 67101560,337602737,04%961,93
Waffenträger auf E 100101235,336902466,67%783,65
AAT60 81285,097192339,13%1310,69
UDES 15/1610886,826642259,09%644,28
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7959,556422236,36%1098,43
Obsidian 81092,187852259,09%1296,48
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81113,436652138,10%975,00
Concept No. 5101006,205002030,00%409,95
T-34-856172,423441942,11%73,14
FSV Scheme A7627,215961947,37%733,61
AMBT 81341,219621978,95%1696,74
T110E4101072,726241861,11%655,46
Staghound Mk. III6493,444721861,11%835,07
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8969,897571855,56%1033,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 8694,285011833,33%434,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291109,596711741,18%677,97
Char Mle. 75 9855,247511764,71%1265,44
TS-54 81093,758151650,00%1030,54
Ares 9010848,874831520,00%345,18
Object 752 91537,609091560,00%1279,96
TT-130M 91297,878121560,00%1247,33
Pudel 6606,366221435,71%876,48
Charioteer Nomad 81030,645711442,86%792,27
Kranvagn101774,856481323,08%1092,09
Vz. 60S Dravec 101233,696371338,46%490,58
HWK 30 8198,003251323,08%36,25
Object 268 Version 4101525,925591216,67%963,93
XM66F 81197,928631266,67%1266,49
Prototipo Standard B9762,185821145,45%459,72
Strv 103B10993,18289110,00%341,88
Object 277101476,828191163,64%1124,57
Object 268 Version V 101493,185571127,27%852,23
T26E5 8221,183291136,36%0,00
GSOR 1010 FB 81079,915521136,36%1062,40
T-22 medium 101273,828181154,55%958,54
Sturmpanzer II4118,001281020,00%104,32
Type 71101475,608481060,00%1030,60
Tiger-Maus 91048,207471060,00%890,12
T26E5 Patriot 8453,806051050,00%366,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10891,44718955,56%628,73
M46 Patton9257,00481955,56%189,66
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81350,56701944,44%1382,29
Caliban 8795,89607933,33%668,41
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91250,25712862,50%1126,86
AT 15A 71138,38661825,00%1766,06
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9404,86431728,57%24,97
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8703,57775785,71%761,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 8637,29451728,57%448,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5483,67539650,00%1066,45
Patton the Tank 91265,83851683,33%1247,83
Valiant 5441,17644650,00%889,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007236,20489560,00%278,79
Chieftain/T95 8767,80592540,00%653,52
ISU-152K 8630,00505540,00%428,39
T-50-2 6256,20373560,00%590,13
STG 8951,40640560,00%1036,92
IS-3A 8237,80482540,00%25,23
T-34512,00128425,00%0,00
E 75 TS 8769,75598450,00%723,58
LTP 370,50102425,00%53,21
Fantôme 9733,75637450,00%472,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 278,6715130,00%137,44
Pz.Kpfw. II244,00101366,67%231,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E347,335830,00%0,00
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 9778,33731366,67%603,36
Stridsyxa 82121,671247366,67%2479,65
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5299,67293333,33%624,27
KV-4 KTTS 81251,67681366,67%1519,37
LT vz. 3520,002920,00%0,00
ST vz. 39465,00157250,00%96,26
MS-11110,5010920,00%334,76
T-45 2157,00315250,00%560,88
T-34-85 Rudy 6174,5010920,00%3,60
SU-100Y 6606,00400250,00%861,87
FV4202 81148,5011012100,00%1562,61
T26E3 Eagle 7 7605,5024720,00%483,65
BT-7 artillery 3470,5032420,00%1587,40
T78 6252,50340250,00%168,78
T-34-3 8620,0035220,00%375,44
M2 Light2261,005061100,00%1205,36
Type 97 Te-Ke 242,009010,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4139,002491100,00%424,64
A-436261,005661100,00%464,99
LTG7311,005671100,00%559,49
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5765,0053410,00%1836,34
KV-1SA 5514,0046410,00%836,37
T-29 3328,0017710,00%839,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,004791100,00%261,00
M6A2E1 80,007111100,00%261,00
Primo Victoria 8251,0038310,00%19,96
M22 Locust 3831,0068710,00%4242,69
Prototipo 6 8583,0018010,00%218,41
T-127 3147,0010210,00%315,74
T7 Combat Car 28,007110,00%0,00
AC 4 Experimental 6757,0064410,00%987,00
Panther/M10 73,005391100,00%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 80,0025410,00%0,00
Lorraine 40 t 814,006211100,00%261,00
Churchill Crocodile 6404,0018010,00%283,08
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8500,008281100,00%778,51
VCS 6x6 TS 90 90,0028110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-08
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-12
Left: 2024-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-18
Left: 2024-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-06
Left: 2024-02-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-12
Left: 2021-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-12-25
Left: 2023-02-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-07
Left: 2023-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-19
Left: 2023-02-20