| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1253,10 | 760 | 1212 | 55,78% | 3521,53 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1384,18 | 623 | 636 | 49,84% | 1423,88 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1230,42 | 464 | 551 | 44,83% | 968,23 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 691,15 | 412 | 523 | 50,67% | 1110,79 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 752,64 | 399 | 477 | 51,36% | 1299,65 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 672,02 | 452 | 289 | 49,13% | 1476,27 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1023,71 | 527 | 280 | 52,14% | 1056,73 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 663,42 | 443 | 236 | 55,51% | 1051,00 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 603,43 | 372 | 214 | 42,99% | 708,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 575,75 | 617 | 209 | 70,33% | 3785,43 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1117,84 | 599 | 207 | 53,14% | 2791,27 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 410,26 | 310 | 182 | 41,76% | 561,14 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 697,31 | 406 | 181 | 50,83% | 737,24 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 182,48 | 207 | 161 | 44,72% | 278,13 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 585,22 | 391 | 154 | 42,21% | 545,77 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 521,53 | 315 | 152 | 36,18% | 357,39 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 524,06 | 383 | 150 | 52,00% | 1650,68 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 827,81 | 477 | 147 | 48,30% | 802,01 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 731,14 | 537 | 143 | 48,95% | 950,93 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 454,96 | 334 | 143 | 47,55% | 625,05 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1000,46 | 493 | 140 | 41,43% | 892,85 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 420,97 | 312 | 136 | 41,91% | 591,99 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 500,73 | 479 | 133 | 72,93% | 4051,26 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 509,20 | 332 | 132 | 46,21% | 813,31 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 823,36 | 520 | 129 | 54,26% | 1864,45 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 505,30 | 363 | 129 | 38,76% | 505,66 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 496,69 | 354 | 126 | 55,56% | 1043,97 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 487,80 | 314 | 122 | 54,10% | 788,60 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1259,91 | 551 | 122 | 42,62% | 683,96 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 933,25 | 509 | 119 | 49,58% | 824,07 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 717,56 | 493 | 114 | 44,74% | 740,52 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 888,11 | 601 | 110 | 46,36% | 836,87 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 481,12 | 312 | 108 | 44,44% | 700,39 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 634,03 | 409 | 108 | 53,70% | 1145,64 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 507,67 | 344 | 107 | 45,79% | 1482,85 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 732,12 | 516 | 107 | 43,93% | 755,92 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 418,33 | 292 | 106 | 46,23% | 501,47 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 276,19 | 263 | 104 | 50,96% | 622,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 319,14 | 267 | 103 | 48,54% | 667,32 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 377,32 | 322 | 102 | 48,04% | 421,69 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 468,67 | 345 | 102 | 42,16% | 808,03 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1244,27 | 495 | 99 | 40,40% | 881,59 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 203,85 | 280 | 97 | 35,05% | 420,19 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 356,46 | 295 | 96 | 50,00% | 362,03 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 964,23 | 566 | 94 | 41,49% | 832,91 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 821,42 | 421 | 93 | 48,39% | 751,81 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 572,24 | 314 | 92 | 52,17% | 672,79 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 621,73 | 663 | 91 | 69,23% | 3303,24 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 481,86 | 341 | 90 | 55,56% | 1422,64 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 319,71 | 250 | 89 | 40,45% | 453,51 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 425,79 | 350 | 86 | 53,49% | 1056,55 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1010,27 | 562 | 85 | 44,71% | 1453,38 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 984,82 | 894 | 84 | 54,76% | 2550,59 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 353,06 | 299 | 83 | 45,78% | 383,71 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 284,34 | 307 | 80 | 47,50% | 770,17 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 715,20 | 522 | 79 | 54,43% | 1250,45 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 254,57 | 229 | 76 | 53,95% | 482,10 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 991,53 | 581 | 76 | 40,79% | 950,90 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 607,33 | 456 | 75 | 45,33% | 625,50 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 347,91 | 257 | 74 | 44,59% | 1039,17 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 280,82 | 233 | 74 | 44,59% | 715,41 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 973,61 | 670 | 72 | 45,83% | 1133,64 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 617,40 | 448 | 70 | 48,57% | 964,48 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 341,06 | 256 | 69 | 49,28% | 634,71 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 410,24 | 276 | 67 | 44,78% | 522,95 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 669,65 | 355 | 65 | 46,15% | 1461,65 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 938,09 | 454 | 65 | 52,31% | 1957,43 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 269,75 | 273 | 64 | 54,69% | 749,26 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 661,72 | 449 | 64 | 50,00% | 1144,66 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 194,27 | 235 | 64 | 54,69% | 543,77 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 237,16 | 315 | 63 | 42,86% | 468,38 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 313,98 | 336 | 63 | 47,62% | 308,73 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 220,43 | 199 | 61 | 42,62% | 393,20 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 831,90 | 442 | 60 | 36,67% | 607,44 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 529,10 | 399 | 59 | 49,15% | 748,24 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 619,29 | 282 | 55 | 45,45% | 1262,98 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 370,65 | 309 | 55 | 45,45% | 467,82 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 466,27 | 548 | 55 | 52,73% | 1591,57 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 450,15 | 332 | 54 | 46,30% | 383,27 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 400,33 | 300 | 54 | 55,56% | 865,26 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 394,15 | 386 | 54 | 37,04% | 456,92 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 346,57 | 367 | 53 | 50,94% | 810,59 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 379,70 | 428 | 53 | 37,74% | 820,74 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 717,86 | 408 | 51 | 43,14% | 1687,85 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 63,53 | 131 | 51 | 45,10% | 71,95 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 654,73 | 575 | 51 | 58,82% | 1461,24 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 431,22 | 378 | 50 | 56,00% | 1419,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 156,84 | 221 | 50 | 52,00% | 404,23 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 400,55 | 375 | 49 | 53,06% | 1247,01 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1386,90 | 660 | 49 | 46,94% | 835,99 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 397,43 | 253 | 47 | 44,68% | 1163,11 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 793,06 | 374 | 47 | 36,17% | 1974,06 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 613,38 | 289 | 47 | 46,81% | 1270,62 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 442,74 | 446 | 47 | 38,30% | 1240,80 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 569,07 | 482 | 46 | 45,65% | 1993,66 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 895,39 | 449 | 46 | 60,87% | 2264,08 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 605,00 | 584 | 46 | 54,35% | 1093,87 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 284,78 | 235 | 45 | 46,67% | 979,39 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 336,04 | 256 | 45 | 40,00% | 873,17 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 842,84 | 540 | 45 | 42,22% | 898,74 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 788,14 | 408 | 44 | 45,45% | 1182,39 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 688,07 | 549 | 44 | 54,55% | 1300,72 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 663,71 | 432 | 42 | 59,52% | 2086,16 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 536,71 | 346 | 42 | 54,76% | 1740,21 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 488,78 | 395 | 41 | 51,22% | 661,08 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 205,61 | 267 | 41 | 48,78% | 653,34 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 651,90 | 408 | 40 | 35,00% | 580,92 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 197,62 | 245 | 39 | 46,15% | 600,99 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 813,37 | 698 | 38 | 63,16% | 1762,27 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 889,74 | 499 | 38 | 63,16% | 2301,05 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 529,49 | 351 | 37 | 54,05% | 2382,77 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1021,95 | 594 | 37 | 45,95% | 1267,08 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 534,00 | 443 | 37 | 32,43% | 752,79 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 960,16 | 724 | 37 | 54,05% | 1285,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 98,94 | 208 | 36 | 61,11% | 470,37 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 36,53 | 99 | 36 | 36,11% | 0,00 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 585,33 | 254 | 36 | 41,67% | 1109,20 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 980,69 | 650 | 36 | 52,78% | 1377,41 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 205,56 | 357 | 36 | 63,89% | 552,85 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 607,03 | 409 | 35 | 57,14% | 1937,66 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 183,69 | 204 | 35 | 51,43% | 500,17 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 565,77 | 405 | 35 | 40,00% | 772,71 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 522,89 | 388 | 35 | 60,00% | 1436,11 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 462,63 | 310 | 35 | 45,71% | 1242,24 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 182,47 | 179 | 34 | 44,12% | 192,56 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 531,73 | 338 | 33 | 48,48% | 1521,46 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 424,24 | 494 | 33 | 57,58% | 1154,84 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 340,06 | 429 | 32 | 59,38% | 909,44 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 119,42 | 273 | 31 | 61,29% | 595,89 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 92,48 | 121 | 31 | 41,94% | 101,81 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 834,16 | 641 | 31 | 70,97% | 1636,86 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 999,23 | 809 | 31 | 61,29% | 1442,38 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 943,00 | 470 | 31 | 51,61% | 653,84 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 1193,77 | 699 | 31 | 45,16% | 2515,89 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 214,10 | 269 | 30 | 46,67% | 582,32 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 148,23 | 203 | 30 | 53,33% | 248,86 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 963,24 | 504 | 29 | 58,62% | 2841,47 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 228,52 | 252 | 29 | 62,07% | 575,66 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 787,52 | 553 | 29 | 48,28% | 2033,56 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 747,64 | 593 | 28 | 39,29% | 910,17 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 379,64 | 373 | 28 | 42,86% | 1207,28 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 693,04 | 535 | 27 | 51,85% | 1348,78 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 704,15 | 463 | 27 | 44,44% | 1445,38 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 645,46 | 465 | 26 | 50,00% | 1204,88 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 101,54 | 142 | 26 | 46,15% | 130,01 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1237,73 | 755 | 26 | 53,85% | 1037,56 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 549,62 | 323 | 26 | 65,38% | 1375,62 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 543,00 | 373 | 25 | 60,00% | 1597,01 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 96,12 | 222 | 25 | 48,00% | 352,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 663,12 | 526 | 25 | 52,00% | 1441,59 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 189,43 | 271 | 23 | 47,83% | 803,74 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 356,00 | 258 | 22 | 45,45% | 1116,04 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 707,41 | 418 | 22 | 36,36% | 886,52 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 619,33 | 599 | 21 | 85,71% | 942,33 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 631,67 | 275 | 21 | 42,86% | 1249,87 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 530,80 | 386 | 20 | 30,00% | 1355,57 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 474,60 | 268 | 20 | 35,00% | 1186,86 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1088,50 | 349 | 20 | 30,00% | 470,87 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 513,80 | 324 | 20 | 40,00% | 1016,69 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1142,37 | 465 | 19 | 31,58% | 620,24 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 955,84 | 726 | 19 | 63,16% | 3235,04 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1005,16 | 881 | 19 | 63,16% | 3542,76 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 171,84 | 225 | 19 | 47,37% | 869,60 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 352,94 | 383 | 18 | 50,00% | 370,47 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 597,89 | 648 | 18 | 66,67% | 903,85 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 206,72 | 215 | 18 | 44,44% | 705,62 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 353,72 | 311 | 18 | 38,89% | 161,04 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 541,06 | 535 | 17 | 58,82% | 2460,92 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 663,71 | 413 | 17 | 58,82% | 1036,54 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 172,75 | 202 | 16 | 62,50% | 562,52 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 84,63 | 202 | 16 | 43,75% | 86,32 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 186,13 | 188 | 16 | 43,75% | 642,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1051,69 | 803 | 16 | 62,50% | 909,94 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 142,47 | 194 | 15 | 53,33% | 626,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 932,67 | 440 | 15 | 33,33% | 3576,85 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1019,67 | 538 | 15 | 40,00% | 1194,25 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 574,33 | 551 | 15 | 53,33% | 1538,40 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 316,80 | 442 | 15 | 33,33% | 384,81 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 83,14 | 150 | 14 | 35,71% | 40,40 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 542,50 | 515 | 14 | 35,71% | 562,22 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 84,15 | 174 | 13 | 53,85% | 136,93 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 427,85 | 406 | 13 | 46,15% | 372,65 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 582,31 | 331 | 13 | 53,85% | 824,02 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 896,00 | 563 | 13 | 61,54% | 3020,28 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 705,54 | 485 | 13 | 46,15% | 535,70 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 693,69 | 338 | 13 | 30,77% | 248,72 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 227,92 | 330 | 13 | 84,62% | 870,01 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 851,23 | 554 | 13 | 30,77% | 1845,77 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 294,58 | 247 | 12 | 41,67% | 1120,69 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 238,33 | 234 | 12 | 66,67% | 897,09 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 112,25 | 147 | 12 | 50,00% | 161,12 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1178,75 | 665 | 12 | 66,67% | 2428,64 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 630,58 | 345 | 12 | 41,67% | 794,00 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 1092,83 | 843 | 12 | 83,33% | 4100,75 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 311,83 | 265 | 12 | 41,67% | 130,44 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 126,75 | 188 | 12 | 58,33% | 378,99 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 643,33 | 471 | 12 | 66,67% | 1268,59 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 353,17 | 470 | 12 | 58,33% | 2510,13 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 658,08 | 720 | 12 | 66,67% | 2855,05 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 242,36 | 284 | 11 | 45,45% | 1034,93 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 1223,73 | 745 | 11 | 72,73% | 4275,84 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1312,18 | 939 | 11 | 72,73% | 4073,46 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 750,60 | 728 | 10 | 60,00% | 1703,65 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 53,80 | 122 | 10 | 60,00% | 241,42 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 328,70 | 226 | 10 | 40,00% | 467,35 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 137,00 | 203 | 10 | 60,00% | 337,60 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 89,20 | 161 | 10 | 60,00% | 285,11 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1535,80 | 645 | 10 | 60,00% | 1758,55 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 913,30 | 499 | 10 | 50,00% | 1651,81 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1288,90 | 507 | 10 | 40,00% | 619,71 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 511,90 | 470 | 10 | 30,00% | 299,26 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 173,78 | 221 | 9 | 66,67% | 673,48 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 155,67 | 254 | 9 | 66,67% | 751,06 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 767,78 | 558 | 9 | 77,78% | 1720,59 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 384,44 | 624 | 9 | 66,67% | 757,10 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 47,75 | 131 | 8 | 62,50% | 183,79 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 119,25 | 159 | 8 | 37,50% | 61,72 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1079,00 | 706 | 8 | 75,00% | 1310,37 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 263,14 | 262 | 7 | 71,43% | 915,78 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 440,71 | 530 | 7 | 85,71% | 2842,86 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 124,50 | 253 | 6 | 33,33% | 362,52 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 184,83 | 198 | 6 | 50,00% | 532,36 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 809,17 | 641 | 6 | 50,00% | 866,97 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1233,00 | 717 | 6 | 100,00% | 2670,98 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 762,67 | 716 | 6 | 66,67% | 781,88 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 757,00 | 382 | 6 | 50,00% | 1177,11 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 62,40 | 86 | 5 | 20,00% | 35,77 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 166,20 | 224 | 5 | 60,00% | 717,79 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 865,20 | 477 | 5 | 20,00% | 1625,06 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1096,60 | 547 | 5 | 40,00% | 1578,11 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 209,40 | 342 | 5 | 20,00% | 120,58 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 244,80 | 295 | 5 | 60,00% | 361,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 453,00 | 416 | 5 | 80,00% | 2073,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 529,40 | 579 | 5 | 60,00% | 4117,90 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 688,40 | 454 | 5 | 40,00% | 2454,40 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1076,40 | 567 | 5 | 40,00% | 670,72 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 661,00 | 387 | 5 | 60,00% | 713,34 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 343,40 | 229 | 5 | 40,00% | 1194,91 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 530,60 | 347 | 5 | 60,00% | 456,33 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 668,80 | 682 | 5 | 60,00% | 749,23 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 233,75 | 522 | 4 | 100,00% | 1783,63 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 149,00 | 179 | 4 | 50,00% | 454,14 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 90,50 | 226 | 4 | 75,00% | 416,59 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 327,25 | 389 | 4 | 50,00% | 918,93 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 442,25 | 533 | 4 | 50,00% | 554,99 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 25 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 733,50 | 393 | 4 | 50,00% | 423,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 192,25 | 210 | 4 | 25,00% | 580,80 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 402,50 | 442 | 4 | 50,00% | 778,04 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 952,75 | 522 | 4 | 75,00% | 2098,21 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 706,75 | 427 | 4 | 50,00% | 935,91 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 77,00 | 105 | 3 | 0,00% | 101,24 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 90,33 | 184 | 3 | 100,00% | 330,65 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 391,00 | 434 | 3 | 100,00% | 625,13 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 184,33 | 249 | 3 | 66,67% | 1014,72 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 526,33 | 525 | 3 | 66,67% | 2600,83 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 317,33 | 384 | 3 | 33,33% | 863,69 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 746,33 | 461 | 3 | 33,33% | 707,48 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1692,33 | 499 | 3 | 33,33% | 2038,96 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 169,00 | 286 | 2 | 100,00% | 649,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 66,00 | 183 | 2 | 50,00% | 96,33 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 175,50 | 270 | 2 | 100,00% | 1177,93 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 145,50 | 288 | 2 | 50,00% | 378,01 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 605,50 | 638 | 2 | 100,00% | 2128,82 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1784,00 | 889 | 2 | 100,00% | 1342,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 82,50 | 126 | 2 | 50,00% | 193,81 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 11,50 | 172 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 0,00 | 120 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 568,00 | 253 | 2 | 50,00% | 346,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 855,00 | 837 | 2 | 50,00% | 2751,28 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 427,50 | 411 | 2 | 100,00% | 1215,50 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 319,50 | 279 | 2 | 50,00% | 973,45 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1300,50 | 602 | 2 | 100,00% | 1934,76 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1273,00 | 458 | 2 | 50,00% | 1037,21 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 175,00 | 243 | 1 | 100,00% | 1107,14 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 69,00 | 265 | 1 | 100,00% | 352,06 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 82,00 | 205 | 1 | 100,00% | 441,89 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 114,00 | 255 | 1 | 100,00% | 614,84 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 309,00 | 369 | 1 | 100,00% | 1620,19 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 405,00 | 176 | 1 | 0,00% | 136,04 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 88,00 | 109 | 1 | 0,00% | 229,04 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 790,00 | 1361 | 1 | 100,00% | 7022,72 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 291,00 | 396 | 1 | 100,00% | 1389,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 188,00 | 197 | 1 | 100,00% | 819,46 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1169,00 | 468 | 1 | 100,00% | 905,10 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 0,00 | 32 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 488,00 | 492 | 1 | 100,00% | 2700,52 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1415,00 | 722 | 1 | 100,00% | 2249,52 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1226,00 | 1003 | 1 | 100,00% | 6044,19 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 756,00 | 848 | 1 | 100,00% | 944,48 |
Notsniw2016
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15427 | 0 | 165 | 399 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,90 | 0,00 | 4,01 | 5,57 | ||||
| Victories | 7681 | 49,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 110 | 66,67% | 232 | 58,15% |
| Defeats | 7477 | 48,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 51 | 30,91% | 158 | 39,60% |
| Draws | 269 | 1,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 2,42% | 9 | 2,26% |
| Battles survived | 5514 | 35,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 84 | 50,91% | 176 | 44,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13823 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 283 | 1,72 | 502 | 1,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | 0,00 | 3,49 | 2,25 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10293 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 177 | 1,07 | 297 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 706,93 | 0,00 | 1.032,86 | 1.031,01 | ||||
| Capture points | 60449 | 3,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 2173 | 13,17 | 3120 | 7,82 |
| Defense points | 7531 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 152 | 0,92 | 279 | 0,70 |
| Experience | 447,73 | 0,00 | 720,75 | 644,25 | ||||
| WN7 | 1014,25 | 0,00 | 2052,80 | 1556,13 | ||||
| WN8 | 1170,52 | 0,00 | 3935,33 | 1968,53 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15427 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,90 | |
| Victories | 7681 | 49,79% |
| Defeats | 7477 | 48,47% |
| Draws | 269 | 1,74% |
| Battles survived | 5514 | 35,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13823 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10293 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 706,93 | |
| Capture points | 60449 | 3,92 |
| Defense points | 7531 | 0,49 |
| Experience | 447,73 | |
| WN7 | 1014,25 | |
| WN8 | 1170,52 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 165 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,01 | |
| Victories | 110 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 51 | 30,91% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,42% |
| Battles survived | 84 | 50,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 283 | 1,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 177 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.032,86 | |
| Capture points | 2173 | 13,17 |
| Defense points | 152 | 0,92 |
| Experience | 720,75 | |
| WN7 | 2052,80 | |
| WN8 | 3935,33 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 399 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,57 | |
| Victories | 232 | 58,15% |
| Defeats | 158 | 39,60% |
| Draws | 9 | 2,26% |
| Battles survived | 176 | 44,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 502 | 1,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 297 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 1.031,01 | |
| Capture points | 3120 | 7,82 |
| Defense points | 279 | 0,70 |
| Experience | 644,25 | |
| WN7 | 1556,13 | |
| WN8 | 1968,53 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 742,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 108,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 742,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 108,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 418 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||||
| Victories | 162 | 38,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 245 | 58,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 11 | 2,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 146 | 34,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 223 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,30 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,50 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 255 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,30 |
| Damage dealt | 553,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 836,40 | ||||
| Capture points | 945 | 2,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 17 | 1,70 |
| Defense points | 424 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 308,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 681,50 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 418 | |
| Victories | 162 | 38,76% |
| Defeats | 245 | 58,61% |
| Draws | 11 | 2,63% |
| Battles survived | 146 | 34,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 223 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 255 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 553,70 | |
| Capture points | 945 | 2,26 |
| Defense points | 424 | 1,01 |
| Experience | 308,91 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 5 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,30 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,30 |
| Damage dealt | 836,40 | |
| Capture points | 17 | 1,70 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 681,50 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen