Samdrix

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26876000
Ø Tier7,480,000,000,00
Victories1356650,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1280147,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5091,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived707526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed246180,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted305861,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,100,000,000,00
Capture points218360,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points194870,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience590,570,000,000,00
WN71191,380,000,000,00
WN81552,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles26876
Ø Tier7,48
Victories1356650,48%
Defeats1280147,63%
Draws5091,89%
Battles survived707526,32%
Tanks destroyed246180,92
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted305861,14
Damage dealt1.154,10
Capture points218360,81
Defense points194870,73
Experience590,57
WN71191,38
WN81552,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles535000
Victories28252,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22742,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws264,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19937,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3100,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5951,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.513,990,000,000,00
Capture points3770,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5761,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience647,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles535
Victories28252,71%
Defeats22742,43%
Draws264,86%
Battles survived19937,20%
Tanks destroyed3100,58
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted5951,11
Damage dealt1.513,99
Capture points3770,70
Defense points5761,08
Experience647,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted572,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,960,000,000,00
Capture points120,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points762,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience512,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed170,65
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted572,19
Damage dealt823,96
Capture points120,46
Defense points762,92
Experience512,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2660,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1637,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1944,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted821,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt561,490,000,000,00
Capture points200,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points661,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience498,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2660,47%
Defeats1637,21%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1944,19%
Tanks destroyed320,74
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted821,91
Damage dealt561,49
Capture points200,47
Defense points661,53
Experience498,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles294000
Victories16455,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12141,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11438,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1890,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2190,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,370,000,000,00
Capture points3351,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1950,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience529,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles294
Victories16455,78%
Defeats12141,16%
Draws93,06%
Battles survived11438,78%
Tanks destroyed1890,64
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2190,74
Damage dealt1.020,37
Capture points3351,14
Defense points1950,66
Experience529,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories7555,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5641,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5238,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1761,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,950,000,000,00
Capture points4593,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4753,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience650,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories7555,97%
Defeats5641,79%
Draws32,24%
Battles survived5238,81%
Tanks destroyed990,74
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1761,31
Damage dealt1.019,95
Capture points4593,43
Defense points4753,54
Experience650,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles309000
Victories18459,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12440,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11336,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3221,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt727,940,000,000,00
Capture points3161,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3921,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience499,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles309
Victories18459,55%
Defeats12440,13%
Draws10,32%
Battles survived11336,57%
Tanks destroyed1920,62
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted3221,04
Damage dealt727,94
Capture points3161,02
Defense points3921,27
Experience499,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points101,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience308,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt1.224,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points101,11
Experience308,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (226)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81090,62718161550,90%1560,36
Löwe 81389,7976191951,36%1857,80
G.W. E 100101979,8856969245,38%2034,41
Jagdtiger91815,9859863046,03%1716,91
E 100101789,8568159951,59%1530,00
T34 81438,1270859853,18%2059,29
Ferdinand81628,5150348853,07%2187,45
E 7591738,2870647751,36%1991,99
VK 30.02 (D)7645,4438447252,75%1021,17
Tiger II81136,4753044548,31%1448,46
T110E3102538,8376843652,52%2113,48
Centurion Action X101595,3669337048,11%1258,84
G.W. Tiger91777,6260735551,83%2054,81
Centurion Mk. 7/191434,8268035147,01%1456,22
AMX 50 Foch91828,2476534749,28%1660,51
VK 30.01 (P)6429,2131534648,55%586,11
Cromwell6874,3468234462,79%2147,50
Jagdpanther7857,4733534450,29%1237,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101564,6368634048,82%1286,06
T-62A101412,7768232554,15%1152,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91230,6468032354,18%1378,88
Tiger I7794,3743630247,02%1007,15
212A91608,4161528552,98%1636,93
SU-14-281466,4962228149,11%1879,56
M66599,3536227451,46%897,17
G.W. Panther71519,9358226048,08%2153,09
M10391818,1869525046,40%2099,40
AMX AC mle. 4881348,2268124246,69%1600,81
T-1091595,7959023941,42%1760,41
T54E191694,9780723655,93%1778,20
Jagdpanzer IV6615,4729823050,87%1168,31
T-5491147,9970722952,84%1236,44
T-4481106,8562022846,05%1755,25
STA-181042,8169222750,22%1451,81
T3281415,2978222054,55%2013,80
ISU-15281446,1166121945,66%1590,03
IS-381473,8776121850,92%2079,81
Object 70492087,3580221450,93%1905,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181475,4658920550,24%1903,20
AMX 50 10081425,3872520445,10%1700,95
IS-7101561,4568420056,50%1300,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91822,2171920044,50%1647,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81888,7884619856,57%2519,04
T-437733,8254219450,00%1185,46
Hummel61022,5043118346,99%1806,70
IS71018,8963418148,07%1525,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5239,1823817752,54%559,75
E 25 71041,8268117748,59%1599,01
Comet7942,7568117345,09%1707,39
AMX 13 909763,2361316857,14%1214,72
StuG III Ausf. G5402,3926116648,80%867,92
T2881547,3274516555,76%1762,42
Excelsior 5562,3860116254,32%1225,82
KV-856786,7666915764,33%1595,67
11081215,2774715750,96%1491,63
Type 586705,7561015752,23%1542,29
SU-861493,0460715758,60%2574,84
KV-137556,9058715454,55%868,30
AMX AC mle. 4671120,9762415448,70%1754,97
Spähpanzer Ru 2519599,2348715045,33%704,95
AT 1581413,4781514954,36%1622,41
Grille5441,4419814639,73%796,59
T2971314,6678114553,10%2058,59
A-447898,4968114449,31%1439,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4179,0822314346,15%301,39
SU-1527980,7058214047,86%1374,84
Centurion Mk. I81153,1266714042,86%1610,75
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7502,5453414045,71%926,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5311,0634613948,20%644,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071405,3263913655,15%2220,64
P.44 Pantera81037,0263113142,75%1273,55
T1 Heavy5447,8527013043,85%802,91
T9592067,5278513054,62%1868,17
T71 DA7627,7765113050,00%1188,65
T207984,0568712857,03%1598,32
T-34-28877,8960912742,52%1013,17
IS-271059,0774012753,54%1623,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5644,6454212154,55%1858,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7774,4751812042,50%1039,64
T57 Heavy101886,9167611650,86%1497,23
AMX 13 F3 AM61032,5452611450,00%1714,66
SU-54532,8732811249,11%1457,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4243,4919411048,18%502,96
AT 771136,4071211052,73%1614,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri7972,3468110845,37%1651,09
P.43 bis6498,0349410846,30%813,99
AT 86736,9261510461,54%1508,68
P.43 ter7680,346309848,98%1008,15
M7 Priest3636,223649751,55%2173,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6603,284709755,67%1088,62
Sturer Emil71174,616719755,67%2012,15
Type T-345453,954569356,99%1366,98
AMX M4 mle. 4571130,896849346,24%1582,06
T25 AT71069,345949152,75%1667,31
T6981372,587879058,89%1947,16
Tortoise91327,206469042,22%931,90
T-34-17878,376898950,56%1355,06
Škoda T 256543,404768653,49%1023,92
T-505149,454408652,33%372,34
AMX 13 757518,565768552,94%1053,47
FV3046715,985278155,56%1515,16
M36 Jackson6932,365667357,53%1923,40
SU-1006848,235497154,93%1671,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,791747149,30%270,32
T1E6 2116,562507156,34%488,22
Crusader6473,594966852,94%1646,56
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102169,356816847,06%1675,33
SU-855724,814756759,70%1873,59
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6638,356006648,48%1250,42
Waffenträger auf E 100102059,216906660,61%1606,08
Type 4 Chi-To6814,025996445,31%1747,72
T110E5101520,426666443,75%984,60
Churchill I5560,935126150,82%1242,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3168,802066149,18%488,05
A-436583,265326150,82%1115,97
Wespe3272,612015955,93%1132,69
AMX 12 t6313,314015837,93%580,00
LTP 3167,892775754,39%686,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu5400,714365651,79%1095,91
BDR G1 B5722,735845651,79%1660,71
T-284227,842105541,82%508,54
Bishop5564,584325547,27%1272,12
Škoda T 245479,985185462,96%1498,47
Ikv 90 Typ B7754,225075448,15%1034,54
Tiger (P)7807,986355356,60%1046,77
ARL 446762,175565246,15%1330,20
O-I Experimental5383,183525149,02%611,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2105,601814856,25%460,58
Valentine AT4352,103114858,33%1191,56
T-345480,605274555,56%1457,52
M75266,423134540,00%699,77
Type 64 6249,933954537,78%317,25
Strv m/425285,122844337,21%452,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5179,353734341,86%330,69
AT 25575,316034264,29%1631,08
Nashorn6855,795204238,10%1437,22
Ikv 1035283,223784158,54%609,63
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505561,333854052,50%1347,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007757,235713943,59%1122,43
T-463113,541453941,03%222,00
Churchill VII6581,264663839,47%883,39
Strv 746646,975493751,35%1297,07
Birch Gun4294,542863745,95%944,92
M374405,002133652,78%1559,04
S35 CA5771,405733548,57%1914,69
P.435346,065113464,71%1005,77
Somua SAu 404257,032883441,18%537,67
IS-4101889,485953148,39%1510,22
Alecto4450,474053053,33%1204,52
T675274,132853036,67%327,90
Lorraine 39L AM3560,283462958,62%2208,86
P26/404309,213952846,43%757,54
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,211742860,71%531,71
T216394,074672846,43%944,11
M2 Medium Tank399,221442748,15%171,57
M4A1 Sherman5374,045022665,38%1075,31
M10 Wolverine5503,924372657,69%1249,74
VK 28.016214,165022556,00%498,02
M2 Light2130,292322458,33%494,92
O-I6580,504632437,50%744,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4227,583472445,83%665,87
ARL V396639,754582450,00%1011,89
Leichttraktor175,571402339,13%111,35
Tetrarch 2103,171942347,83%315,98
Panzerjäger I2246,502232250,00%954,33
M5 Stuart4194,143832254,55%470,39
AMX 404188,252842035,00%499,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135,402182065,00%464,56
M5A1 Stuart4189,163731947,37%519,83
Lago4163,182321735,29%254,58
14TP4168,762681747,06%416,59
KV-15196,182621735,29%114,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3215,253531662,50%862,55
M15/423231,673651566,67%772,85
Type 5 Ke-Ho4237,733791553,33%686,73
Ikv 723174,002501540,00%287,38
M415234,803261553,33%263,41
Prototipo Standard B9739,213831414,29%331,91
LT vz. 383176,382201353,85%610,57
Matilda4400,694801353,85%1242,55
ST vz. 394236,153351353,85%685,63
B14221,253601266,67%657,99
Sav m/434235,753541266,67%645,79
Sexton II3111,831611241,67%217,10
Type 95 Heavy4202,822321145,45%498,84
Covenanter5289,734071163,64%985,45
VK 36.01 (H)6740,106631060,00%1440,31
Marder 38T4290,003161040,00%589,39
Cruiser Mk. IV4267,67412955,56%886,83
Cruiser Mk. III3197,67323966,67%909,64
Grille 1510992,78323922,22%395,59
FV4202 8913,33802966,67%1348,91
Strv m/40L3182,88330862,50%628,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3101,00215728,57%207,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III384,17242650,00%139,20
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2175,33106616,67%543,60
Renault NC-311142,80211540,00%561,18
Hotchkiss H352293,00404475,00%1691,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5322,25196450,00%594,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8260,50318425,00%145,81
T14 5365,67325333,33%548,79
Fiat 3000167,0012230,00%77,77
Pvlvv fm/422185,33353366,67%830,08
Cruiser Mk. I1147,00201366,67%718,87
AMX 383111,00126333,33%98,61
HWK 128319,67705366,67%527,11
T7 Combat Car 293,33409366,67%464,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,50130250,00%191,85
M3 Stuart3283,005632100,00%1333,26
LT vz. 352175,50348250,00%829,42
Strv m/382103,00319250,00%292,47
T1 Cunningham114,50602100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1309,5040320,00%1853,91
M14/412144,50271250,00%364,40
BT-22147,5016120,00%502,00
4TP10,001392100,00%261,00
T3 HMC2148,00256250,00%529,57
FV20781098,00470250,00%1158,40
T-127 3242,505572100,00%982,08
Strv fm/211193,004371100,00%1232,40
Renault FT10,001201100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 294,009010,00%186,51
MS-11233,0018010,00%1130,72
KV-1SA 51814,0018241100,00%7524,27
M3 Light 377,002471100,00%331,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,002121100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-06-14
Left: 2017-03-02