| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 529,10 | 348 | 778 | 46,14% | 1073,01 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 552,70 | 336 | 733 | 54,02% | 1525,33 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 581,69 | 394 | 514 | 45,14% | 926,00 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 846,83 | 510 | 448 | 52,68% | 1370,40 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 688,99 | 423 | 415 | 49,40% | 1404,19 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 555,49 | 364 | 412 | 44,66% | 776,95 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 548,63 | 406 | 404 | 46,78% | 880,37 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 512,85 | 373 | 394 | 42,89% | 764,59 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 529,52 | 337 | 383 | 52,74% | 1305,18 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 601,90 | 385 | 337 | 47,18% | 1378,66 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 653,91 | 440 | 329 | 48,33% | 1017,81 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 692,89 | 466 | 326 | 52,45% | 1276,66 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 568,72 | 385 | 285 | 43,86% | 833,49 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 471,30 | 304 | 281 | 48,40% | 1467,40 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 728,47 | 480 | 277 | 54,87% | 1202,74 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 388,84 | 294 | 233 | 48,50% | 727,20 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 395,01 | 302 | 233 | 48,07% | 880,41 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 652,06 | 505 | 229 | 50,66% | 920,05 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 608,56 | 416 | 223 | 47,98% | 1040,70 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 813,74 | 512 | 222 | 51,80% | 1438,36 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 628,78 | 450 | 189 | 47,09% | 1048,91 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 777,68 | 507 | 172 | 44,77% | 842,65 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 600,41 | 454 | 171 | 48,54% | 742,86 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 780,36 | 478 | 169 | 52,66% | 1020,93 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 326,89 | 322 | 160 | 46,25% | 408,47 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 447,82 | 439 | 155 | 50,97% | 1188,21 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 431,03 | 276 | 146 | 31,51% | 478,07 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 552,42 | 339 | 125 | 43,20% | 1028,35 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 485,88 | 306 | 120 | 49,17% | 1238,65 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 890,11 | 519 | 120 | 47,50% | 838,97 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 354,91 | 296 | 107 | 55,14% | 909,13 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 487,75 | 332 | 105 | 47,62% | 1147,18 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 377,04 | 391 | 101 | 53,47% | 1030,53 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 523,44 | 371 | 98 | 35,71% | 795,67 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 907,81 | 574 | 94 | 52,13% | 818,66 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 547,64 | 440 | 92 | 53,26% | 721,64 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 595,52 | 400 | 89 | 47,19% | 1090,18 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 925,40 | 565 | 86 | 37,21% | 1060,77 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 913,85 | 595 | 82 | 62,20% | 1514,00 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 653,11 | 398 | 82 | 36,59% | 899,45 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 955,96 | 565 | 82 | 46,34% | 1156,25 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 528,08 | 389 | 80 | 38,75% | 587,70 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 675,01 | 491 | 78 | 48,72% | 657,93 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 587,09 | 444 | 77 | 35,06% | 1020,70 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 387,64 | 315 | 70 | 55,71% | 1630,43 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 427,29 | 290 | 66 | 45,45% | 1243,71 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 270,26 | 229 | 65 | 43,08% | 759,02 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 379,05 | 296 | 64 | 50,00% | 1224,28 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 891,27 | 516 | 64 | 48,44% | 804,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 414,28 | 330 | 61 | 50,82% | 1358,52 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 422,36 | 472 | 58 | 55,17% | 660,70 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 831,76 | 608 | 55 | 50,91% | 1144,36 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 124,80 | 171 | 49 | 30,61% | 117,55 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 317,08 | 303 | 48 | 54,17% | 736,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 270,64 | 297 | 47 | 46,81% | 830,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 378,87 | 271 | 46 | 50,00% | 848,63 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 466,87 | 341 | 45 | 57,78% | 1322,52 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 956,66 | 647 | 44 | 52,27% | 1100,43 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 848,98 | 522 | 44 | 47,73% | 631,36 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 822,66 | 552 | 41 | 51,22% | 1189,07 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 499,15 | 348 | 41 | 53,66% | 1007,69 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 948,68 | 508 | 41 | 41,46% | 768,59 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 464,95 | 304 | 40 | 45,00% | 939,20 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 229,18 | 245 | 39 | 28,21% | 766,98 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 370,87 | 293 | 38 | 50,00% | 1413,32 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 284,53 | 177 | 36 | 30,56% | 616,16 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 356,22 | 405 | 36 | 50,00% | 1024,12 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 878,03 | 693 | 34 | 52,94% | 862,02 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 341,48 | 242 | 33 | 39,39% | 1209,91 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 736,21 | 439 | 33 | 33,33% | 566,77 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 749,21 | 516 | 33 | 48,48% | 873,00 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 205,32 | 245 | 31 | 35,48% | 419,75 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 417,13 | 308 | 30 | 43,33% | 839,73 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 897,45 | 519 | 29 | 51,72% | 1097,34 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 243,32 | 243 | 28 | 53,57% | 1009,81 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 303,71 | 277 | 28 | 64,29% | 687,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 305,92 | 281 | 26 | 53,85% | 1309,95 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 197,54 | 184 | 26 | 46,15% | 211,11 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 930,88 | 642 | 25 | 52,00% | 1324,50 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 426,52 | 286 | 25 | 44,00% | 1402,90 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 290,08 | 327 | 25 | 44,00% | 991,66 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 569,83 | 564 | 24 | 66,67% | 884,31 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 340,04 | 280 | 23 | 43,48% | 948,90 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 276,13 | 212 | 23 | 60,87% | 1155,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 226,43 | 324 | 21 | 42,86% | 388,27 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 255,10 | 261 | 21 | 38,10% | 360,44 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 487,90 | 409 | 20 | 50,00% | 674,49 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 271,63 | 293 | 19 | 36,84% | 507,71 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 152,84 | 235 | 19 | 42,11% | 226,40 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 308,83 | 192 | 18 | 33,33% | 884,43 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 476,11 | 406 | 18 | 61,11% | 1511,30 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 281,47 | 248 | 17 | 35,29% | 787,89 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 300,00 | 225 | 16 | 43,75% | 1272,73 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 148,69 | 189 | 16 | 43,75% | 488,30 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 445,94 | 515 | 16 | 43,75% | 1421,13 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 599,25 | 426 | 16 | 50,00% | 891,85 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 381,13 | 310 | 15 | 60,00% | 939,46 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 319,87 | 307 | 15 | 46,67% | 677,20 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 419,53 | 282 | 15 | 53,33% | 1986,95 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 212,93 | 177 | 14 | 64,29% | 1245,69 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 324,50 | 233 | 14 | 50,00% | 1308,35 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1156,50 | 649 | 14 | 42,86% | 1158,36 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 371,15 | 396 | 13 | 92,31% | 1611,14 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 324,33 | 404 | 12 | 50,00% | 1565,71 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 518,60 | 390 | 10 | 20,00% | 253,86 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 428,90 | 419 | 10 | 50,00% | 290,21 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 627,11 | 567 | 9 | 44,44% | 1782,47 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 401,22 | 575 | 9 | 55,56% | 285,45 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 380,56 | 614 | 9 | 55,56% | 314,41 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 425,56 | 386 | 9 | 66,67% | 532,12 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 306,13 | 318 | 8 | 50,00% | 1261,04 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 267,50 | 287 | 8 | 75,00% | 1549,80 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 353,50 | 327 | 8 | 50,00% | 1911,19 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 233,13 | 122 | 8 | 12,50% | 1230,95 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 897,13 | 504 | 8 | 62,50% | 1340,37 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 204,43 | 295 | 7 | 57,14% | 519,85 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 259,14 | 307 | 7 | 100,00% | 1410,46 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 191,33 | 236 | 6 | 66,67% | 284,68 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 222,00 | 252 | 6 | 83,33% | 1191,74 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 308,60 | 279 | 5 | 80,00% | 1351,05 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 208,40 | 286 | 5 | 60,00% | 878,16 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 299,20 | 336 | 5 | 60,00% | 741,95 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 393,00 | 516 | 5 | 60,00% | 352,21 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 596,40 | 358 | 5 | 20,00% | 388,07 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 998,40 | 491 | 5 | 20,00% | 969,44 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1291,00 | 734 | 4 | 50,00% | 1119,36 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 838,50 | 404 | 4 | 25,00% | 576,57 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 183,67 | 95 | 3 | 0,00% | 892,69 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 34,67 | 90 | 3 | 66,67% | 212,86 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 738,67 | 406 | 3 | 33,33% | 383,39 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 220,67 | 250 | 3 | 33,33% | 386,68 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 212,00 | 247 | 2 | 100,00% | 1248,43 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 176,00 | 144 | 2 | 50,00% | 732,88 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 0,00 | 599 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 739,50 | 236 | 2 | 0,00% | 349,79 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 82,00 | 175 | 1 | 100,00% | 406,40 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 309,00 | 139 | 1 | 0,00% | 1438,94 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 331,00 | 561 | 1 | 100,00% | 867,31 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 346,00 | 833 | 1 | 100,00% | 271,27 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 223,00 | 521 | 1 | 100,00% | 964,83 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1522,00 | 638 | 1 | 100,00% | 1855,47 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 0,00 | 24 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
SpaceJunk2000
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12366 | 0 | 40 | 122 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,41 | 0,00 | 5,65 | 5,70 | ||||
| Victories | 5961 | 48,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 23 | 57,50% | 64 | 52,46% |
| Defeats | 6226 | 50,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 42,50% | 58 | 47,54% |
| Draws | 179 | 1,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3008 | 24,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 25,00% | 30 | 24,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7531 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 26 | 0,65 | 91 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,87 | 0,99 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10515 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 33 | 0,83 | 133 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 575,45 | 0,00 | 693,78 | 832,36 | ||||
| Capture points | 19172 | 1,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 79 | 1,98 | 389 | 3,19 |
| Defense points | 3414 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 32 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 394,89 | 0,00 | 392,35 | 428,03 | ||||
| WN7 | 807,95 | 0,00 | 990,95 | 1109,51 | ||||
| WN8 | 1009,45 | 0,00 | 1209,89 | 1436,22 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12366 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,41 | |
| Victories | 5961 | 48,20% |
| Defeats | 6226 | 50,35% |
| Draws | 179 | 1,45% |
| Battles survived | 3008 | 24,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7531 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10515 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 575,45 | |
| Capture points | 19172 | 1,55 |
| Defense points | 3414 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 394,89 | |
| WN7 | 807,95 | |
| WN8 | 1009,45 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,65 | |
| Victories | 23 | 57,50% |
| Defeats | 17 | 42,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 33 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 693,78 | |
| Capture points | 79 | 1,98 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 392,35 | |
| WN7 | 990,95 | |
| WN8 | 1209,89 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 122 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,70 | |
| Victories | 64 | 52,46% |
| Defeats | 58 | 47,54% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 24,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 91 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 133 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 832,36 | |
| Capture points | 389 | 3,19 |
| Defense points | 32 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 428,03 | |
| WN7 | 1109,51 | |
| WN8 | 1436,22 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen