ThegoodoldBoy

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-12-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67113080249
Ø Tier7,420,009,469,42
Victories3194047,59%00,00%2733,75%11044,18%
Defeats3442151,29%00,00%5163,75%13353,41%
Draws7521,12%00,00%22,50%62,41%
Battles survived1421621,18%00,00%1113,75%4618,47%
Tanks destroyed402110,6000,00210,261090,44
Destruction ratio0,760,000,300,54
Tanks spotted937251,4000,001261,583981,60
Damage dealt783,810,001.027,981.121,39
Capture points839981,2500,001381,734551,83
Defense points279570,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience556,230,00571,25676,43
WN7844,410,00440,28672,15
WN8913,030,00564,39806,57
Total
Battles67113
Ø Tier7,42
Victories3194047,59%
Defeats3442151,29%
Draws7521,12%
Battles survived1421621,18%
Tanks destroyed402110,60
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted937251,40
Damage dealt783,81
Capture points839981,25
Defense points279570,42
Experience556,23
WN7844,41
WN8913,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier9,46
Victories2733,75%
Defeats5163,75%
Draws22,50%
Battles survived1113,75%
Tanks destroyed210,26
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted1261,58
Damage dealt1.027,98
Capture points1381,73
Defense points00,00
Experience571,25
WN7440,28
WN8564,39
Past 30 days
Battles249
Ø Tier9,42
Victories11044,18%
Defeats13353,41%
Draws62,41%
Battles survived4618,47%
Tanks destroyed1090,44
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted3981,60
Damage dealt1.121,39
Capture points4551,83
Defense points00,00
Experience676,43
WN7672,15
WN8806,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience428,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt675,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience428,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1381,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted332,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt807,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience272,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories318,75%
Defeats1381,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted332,06
Damage dealt807,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience272,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt134,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience135,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt134,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience135,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories1818,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7780,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1616,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1271,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt208,740,000,000,00
Capture points560,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points810,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience153,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories1818,75%
Defeats7780,21%
Draws11,04%
Battles survived1616,67%
Tanks destroyed160,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted1271,32
Damage dealt208,74
Capture points560,58
Defense points810,84
Experience153,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories1830,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4169,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1423,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted881,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt860,900,000,000,00
Capture points1572,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points701,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience478,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories1830,51%
Defeats4169,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1423,73%
Tanks destroyed250,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted881,49
Damage dealt860,90
Capture points1572,66
Defense points701,19
Experience478,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles303000
Victories10333,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19965,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4514,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4991,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt502,090,000,000,00
Capture points1310,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2670,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience356,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles303
Victories10333,99%
Defeats19965,68%
Draws10,33%
Battles survived4514,85%
Tanks destroyed1480,49
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted4991,65
Damage dealt502,09
Capture points1310,43
Defense points2670,88
Experience356,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (662)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8598,16533114745,07%571,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81117,6963496346,63%1147,15
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8618,2359793750,05%1043,85
Löwe 81024,9666987848,52%1117,32
SU-122-44 7726,2151287148,22%890,27
T-54 first prototype 8909,6867270748,66%1185,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8986,2672570349,93%1058,54
T-34-3 8960,7364969846,13%1071,61
T34 8934,7759868846,95%974,42
Type 62 7518,2662365851,52%1088,66
ELC EVEN 90 8524,0766665052,46%951,26
Ram II 5317,5136159350,25%698,87
WZ-111 8983,9269558546,67%1059,34
AMX 13 909596,4956257945,60%708,02
KV-15311,4125656144,92%451,07
T-1506363,3227854746,25%417,23
Type 64 6391,7151649747,89%829,22
SU-130PM 81208,7866847646,43%1187,94
T-50566,8528645947,93%83,43
T-5491163,8061844145,80%1107,45
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8932,8165043348,27%1004,93
T3091347,2060642945,92%1110,24
T-54 ltwt.9681,4359141446,38%866,60
KV-5 81059,0772741449,03%1233,92
Lorraine 40 t 81073,2165740647,54%1222,82
T110E4101607,2462939743,58%1033,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81032,6567538546,23%1120,10
IS-38704,0149537642,29%591,76
AMX 13 57 GF 7506,7061737548,53%868,73
ISU-152K 81155,9464836147,92%1246,09
Strv S1 81072,5255935842,74%976,45
Spähpanzer Ru 2519635,7357035646,35%801,79
112 8998,1271135150,14%1141,37
T14 5344,5442134551,30%591,07
T-109934,1556833148,64%765,14
T92 8428,6163333148,04%659,64
Object 430 Version II91274,4467132742,51%1190,75
FCM 50 t 8863,7062132144,55%913,57
Churchill I5251,7722831643,99%309,76
GSOR 1008 81202,4470431450,32%1238,65
T-44-100 8820,9564530949,19%863,55
T499647,3358230849,03%794,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6363,7036230744,30%449,10
WZ-12091113,5366730650,98%1062,04
Panzer 58 Mutz 8850,2163830248,68%1007,44
KV-856385,0529130042,67%426,30
M10391175,7860229843,62%959,45
WZ-1328653,2757029647,30%1014,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91050,8160929448,64%938,58
AMX 50 12091281,2461929048,28%1151,54
LT-432 8493,6561228646,85%765,42
Type 59 8995,2778228156,23%1299,18
IS-3A 8971,6168728047,14%903,56
MT-256119,6237527944,44%116,57
KV-48656,2048627548,36%603,11
SU-100Y 6672,3748627146,86%1043,57
Object 252U Defender 81100,5268926943,12%1106,43
AMX 30 1er prototype91222,3562326544,91%1133,71
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81118,3767026050,38%1174,96
AMX ELC bis5165,5128025648,83%371,79
KV-26347,4228625541,57%344,73
AMX 13 757241,4043724848,39%308,18
AMX M4 mle. 457467,1440024742,11%397,53
XM57 81282,4668524745,75%1032,74
M4A3E8 Fury 6550,5151224746,96%1005,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 8766,4461524449,59%895,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5252,6230723348,93%477,68
59-Patton 8760,8563123345,49%892,99
M6A2E1 8953,0467123249,57%1009,79
T54E191309,0760222844,30%1153,60
Tortoise91310,0166122749,34%942,12
T297673,7149622451,34%759,41
Dicker Max 6560,5440522344,84%883,50
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8523,3661822252,70%769,03
T28 Prototype81047,5258321948,86%1124,38
T698879,4860221750,69%1069,10
Cromwell B 6605,5159821751,61%1105,96
VK 36.01 (H)6363,3731221644,91%420,78
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81169,0669121554,88%1311,98
WZ-120-1G FT 8950,3567421552,09%928,76
T26E5 Patriot 8862,1365321441,59%859,29
T71 DA7321,0255021154,50%528,06
T1 Heavy5311,5627521047,14%473,64
IS-7101407,5567421041,43%948,84
FV4202 8926,4470321052,38%1275,45
IS7695,2743720948,33%804,92
Tiger I7466,2241520948,80%412,03
AMX 50 1008894,3059820745,89%881,64
BZ-176 81059,3674720754,11%943,78
Conqueror91381,1069520645,63%1159,53
AMX 12 t6260,1142420646,12%500,51
VK 28.016314,0045320347,29%782,84
Tiger II8921,6963320252,48%1018,92
Valentine II 4467,1561019958,29%1923,61
WZ-111 model 1-491537,6075819651,02%1585,97
T34 B 8867,7860419643,88%910,69
ARL 446395,7929519547,69%543,83
M18 Hellcat6540,5336519542,05%819,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5154,7919819248,96%218,27
T-46356,7014519145,03%51,42
Jagdpanzer E 100101620,1363419047,89%1093,21
M5 Stuart470,4921618842,55%27,50
KV-37617,6440118852,13%682,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6401,3961618857,98%1173,49
HWK 30 8589,7964318750,80%916,24
A-20541,5318018653,23%138,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2885,59109718665,59%3851,05
FV1066 Senlac 8396,5560218248,90%596,69
T207535,3146417846,07%603,47
Ferdinand8930,8760617749,72%891,09
Bisonte C45 81203,8274517746,89%1202,50
Jagdpanther7584,2240017645,45%623,37
Jagdtiger91619,9071117450,00%1351,61
M41D 8437,4056617346,82%602,52
T328721,6250617243,02%614,00
E 75 TS 81080,7571117151,46%1154,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101404,3162217043,53%994,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8390,1755217047,06%542,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91375,3974316952,07%1302,08
Škoda T 27 81055,3367916852,38%1313,28
A46 6287,4150416752,10%827,56
Object 274a 8904,5264616546,06%1006,36
122 TM 81295,3072816347,85%1437,72
T-345208,7829116048,75%393,69
Caernarvon8649,9349216038,75%462,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 8937,2867916045,00%1031,64
Type 586513,3749915849,37%909,13
E 25 7610,2848415646,15%707,60
STA-2 8800,7264215547,74%998,70
STG Guard 8937,0560815446,75%1055,04
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6593,6049915446,10%897,63
WZ-1317427,9561715349,67%787,15
E 7591258,4770515352,94%1133,60
ST-I9918,5760315351,63%717,18
FV215b (183) 101431,5360315246,05%989,61
Panhard EBR 10510767,2567315151,66%808,02
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10600,0360315142,38%437,98
Black Prince7450,6646914850,00%450,54
Panther/M10 7727,3759814847,97%1128,53
T-437604,2049114740,14%808,28
Leopard Prototyp A91184,7068714753,74%1062,05
T376320,2345914751,02%733,87
59-166307,4847714551,03%767,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C389,1031214545,52%222,21
Tiger (P)7844,2660614450,69%1068,92
T110E5101498,7571214042,86%995,84
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101489,2066514053,57%1014,12
LTTB8507,3562813752,55%854,08
VK 30.02 (D)7431,0550413650,00%513,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8955,5463113646,32%983,47
Jagdpanzer IV6340,7331313534,07%348,94
Chrysler K GF 8961,7066413450,00%1045,25
T-28478,7515213345,11%52,64
Emil II91307,2265713343,61%1054,62
VK 30.01 (P)6261,7328913239,39%172,44
CS-52 LIS 8988,5162713244,70%1012,98
AE Phase I 91273,7369213244,70%1040,05
Object 140101134,4557913140,46%692,91
IS-6 81249,9275813061,54%1584,78
M47 Iron Arnie 8853,6860412939,53%784,82
SU-1006555,0143712846,88%905,76
Object 703 Version II 81042,7173712850,78%1032,88
IS-6 B 81120,3871512846,88%1216,37
T-100 LT10741,0264412745,67%742,72
Object 4168882,4067912655,56%1109,97
Object 26391659,0180612657,14%1643,94
SU-1527642,0238612540,80%672,10
Type 4 Heavy91204,5870412554,40%1030,03
Churchill VII6422,0937612551,20%619,92
BDR G1 B5210,4521712550,40%243,38
T2 Light Tank 274,3723712554,40%204,20
Cromwell6403,0744712246,72%609,23
M26 Pershing8836,7859012244,26%926,10
T25/27657,3554712257,38%941,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7575,6655012243,44%927,37
Emil I81062,6074712161,16%1294,45
1108887,7659412043,33%901,91
Comet7552,0447412041,67%639,07
AT 158933,5064911951,26%893,60
WZ-111 model 6 8974,3068011947,90%847,45
M4A1 Sherman5331,9439811756,41%844,58
VK 16.02 Leopard572,6526011748,72%100,31
Matilda Black Prince 5238,6427211748,72%411,14
TS-5 81104,8273011748,72%1055,05
Ares 90101489,9369911643,97%988,78
T-103 8936,7956311637,07%800,74
TOG II* 6673,3952511542,61%1026,03
FV4004 Conway91340,0263411448,25%1134,30
AT 86389,8541611344,25%461,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68496,0658811348,67%747,70
T216126,7932511248,21%149,34
Manticore10739,3659411241,07%632,76
T28 Concept 7692,1953411145,05%836,35
O-Ho8828,6662611046,36%788,11
AT 77678,5545211045,45%700,87
AMX M4 mle. 54101538,5667811043,64%951,85
Caernarvon Action X 8787,7966411046,36%791,11
VK 45.03 7920,0568511055,45%1283,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81354,6065210945,87%1436,86
IS-4101519,9469210843,52%1022,82
T-50-2 6314,1650310850,93%748,86
CS-538904,6459810747,66%1174,10
ARL V396317,3828410734,58%306,70
M46 Patton KR 8848,2166210747,66%1000,53
EMIL 1951 81245,9470310646,23%1272,56
SU-76I 3829,0882710658,49%2317,69
M66360,4734110452,88%431,02
Object 430U101279,2965910444,23%837,25
T-34-17691,1056210343,69%948,20
Super Hellcat 7813,6064210349,51%1226,32
M10 Wolverine5269,7127610242,16%399,14
AMX AC mle. 4881226,0163410244,12%1285,26
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8865,4065110244,12%1059,14
SU-855196,7618710142,57%200,76
T57 Heavy101240,8263710145,54%795,96
StuG III Ausf. G5270,8724010045,00%424,68
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8963,3565310046,00%911,64
Char Futur 4 91445,547109847,96%1200,86
SU-10181083,386649753,61%1180,36
XM551 Sheridan10769,895959648,96%782,74
Panhard EBR 909572,967189457,45%805,84
Grille 15101223,345729441,49%658,97
Somua SM 81210,337159448,94%1195,26
Covenanter581,121599340,86%17,15
E 100101377,996269343,01%906,36
Charioteer8936,475749346,24%935,66
UDES 1691257,156519141,76%1073,99
Turtle Mk. I 8875,676299042,22%719,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91638,556778949,44%1461,39
FV226 Contradictious 81278,897718948,31%1321,44
KV-2 (R) 6779,166758959,55%1306,02
T-62A101121,786168840,91%705,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 81054,026538846,59%1304,20
Indien-Panzer8562,994808644,19%487,77
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3199,283008643,02%326,41
LHMTV8643,346068644,19%1077,29
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8923,985718538,82%782,28
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91118,866488538,82%865,48
50TP prototyp 81085,646968450,00%1114,87
M75103,732438451,19%201,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6412,983988442,86%593,46
T-34-85M 6714,865898447,62%1162,44
Vz. 71 Tesák10717,705218332,53%489,56
Vz. 68 Squall 8512,925878345,78%697,52
M54 Renegade 8929,945888338,55%753,87
Object 70491698,237288251,22%1376,48
Nashorn6696,893868246,34%1112,44
Primo Victoria 8895,746638243,90%1057,76
S35 CA5370,102928149,38%678,36
Type 63 8913,786318143,21%760,19
M4A1 FL 10 6623,725328148,15%994,42
STB-1101130,686308045,00%703,11
AMX 40494,542167949,37%175,29
AMBT 8893,905997951,90%878,33
Crusader6138,682337844,87%180,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza91449,187837852,56%1345,34
SU-122-5491100,815977844,87%839,45
IS-2-II81100,816437841,03%1105,53
121B 10929,685177833,33%440,11
Leo7705,875847748,05%1020,06
Type T-345327,123547746,75%772,52
IS-5 (Object 730) 8867,646697750,65%899,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J439,821587646,05%55,45
Object 268101763,077157650,00%1218,07
Valentine3112,571597537,33%134,95
AAT60 81328,816997538,67%1319,16
FV201 (A45) 7722,016607558,67%1062,20
T78 6874,606007541,33%1247,26
B1470,491637456,76%161,48
FCM 36 Pak 40 3466,614847459,46%1452,52
T2881477,388037452,70%1870,72
Object 70591149,766297433,78%862,23
IS-27647,855847352,05%771,43
O-Ni7797,035597334,25%856,84
WZ-111-1G FT81091,786767357,53%1283,34
Challenger7893,296207354,79%1315,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4168,741857243,06%210,12
M3 Lee480,491227230,56%4,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.442,921797254,17%127,77
IS-M81152,547397252,78%1328,68
T77 81086,186297240,28%982,01
Heavy Tank No. VI 6655,335447247,22%1046,37
M22 Locust 3151,213717254,17%498,55
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7831,725717248,61%1142,56
M3 Stuart330,661077047,14%70,48
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8793,096477051,43%928,90
T-448649,435026933,33%578,40
T-832 81051,167046949,28%957,17
M-IV-Y 81013,416926953,62%1068,71
VK 30.02 (M)6568,974886838,24%993,75
Churchill III 5473,756196854,41%1014,69
STA-18963,696496752,24%1180,17
T9591655,337676749,25%1504,23
AMX 50 Foch91605,047986756,72%1611,64
SU-85I 5507,884716758,21%1161,69
KV-137290,684476650,00%280,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5312,792966646,97%571,13
GSR 3301 Setter7281,324586642,42%371,02
BT-7447,781246538,46%0,02
TL-7 9968,386386543,08%657,44
VK 75.01 (K) 81035,317426550,77%1105,37
BZ-75101547,257116445,31%963,42
SU-100M17927,956606459,38%1432,95
SU-122A5267,082976453,13%532,07
AMX 65 t81230,387376453,13%1552,61
Pudel 6791,907106360,32%1711,69
UDES 0381153,465926341,27%1131,35
Škoda T 40 6553,214876349,21%940,40
T1 HMC262,29966248,39%174,78
Centurion Mk. I81168,197536250,00%1765,22
AMX 50 B101457,745826235,48%809,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6474,265666248,39%1151,78
Type 5 Chi-Ri7566,165196149,18%726,07
Škoda T 256626,644626149,18%1259,24
P.44 Pantera81045,536526048,33%1262,45
UDES 14 Alt 581177,057226053,33%1580,32
AT 25208,103326061,67%420,17
T25 AT7529,533966040,00%448,92
M46 Patton91029,146115942,37%862,91
AMX AC mle. 467511,034175945,76%511,73
Ares 7581154,566815938,98%1224,16
VK 168.01 (P) 8938,037035955,93%1027,01
Lansen C 81156,367525954,24%1304,19
T1 Cunningham135,121085848,28%60,45
SU-85B4175,191645839,66%190,69
A-436461,714645848,28%787,55
KV-4 KTTS 8967,336175844,83%903,95
WZ-132A9559,605555745,61%573,62
AMX M4 mle. 5191579,427945754,39%1590,26
Mäuschen91653,918295757,89%1645,97
T25 Pilot Number 1 8699,095525738,60%642,56
121101019,735945641,07%577,23
FV215b 101311,216245642,86%890,83
Chieftain/T95 8613,145895642,86%584,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5350,243675556,36%1008,64
113101132,116445545,45%750,29
O-I6671,455715554,55%1162,29
VK 100.01 (P)81010,737205552,73%1085,08
Prototipo 6 81121,936335540,00%852,55
GSOR 1010 FB 8904,045775541,82%861,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs464,611995461,11%198,82
SU-263160,351555450,00%306,69
Type 578858,746025438,89%670,04
T-22 medium 101031,466745453,70%709,46
ISU-15281358,926785354,72%1550,10
T71 CMCD7467,175435339,62%893,08
M56 Scorpion 7900,116355354,72%1272,13
VK 30.01 (H)5488,634355238,46%1097,58
60TP Lewandowskiego101513,756755238,46%851,94
T404221,872285246,15%371,14
A-447797,606895263,46%1352,24
Super Conqueror101487,156735234,62%908,91
Object 752 91494,508055253,85%1179,18
M48A5 Patton101721,717835154,90%1379,67
Leopard 1101253,535685135,29%758,20
AT 15A 7684,825585158,82%1004,73
KV-122 71001,546385046,00%1352,22
Maus101354,127084942,86%805,87
AS-XX 40 t111328,785724930,61%683,77
ISU-130 8958,336304951,02%961,89
Achilles6689,675664852,08%1358,31
Hotchkiss EBR7409,445744864,58%909,21
Kunze Panzer 91232,216414845,83%1021,83
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4340,104564850,00%804,54
SU-18270,68864746,81%224,57
Somua SAu 404166,621914751,06%302,36
Ares 90 C111266,476364738,30%584,25
Leichttraktor149,111094643,48%27,20
Strv 103B101494,466624654,35%1045,32
Centurion Mk. 7/191382,467604654,35%1439,21
Object 705A101443,786344639,13%826,30
XM66F 8891,225874643,48%759,89
WZ-132-110581,095664540,00%353,85
Concept No. 5101213,876704551,11%824,43
FV229 Contender91091,075674524,44%690,57
T-28E with F-30 4438,584774551,11%1103,68
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81098,167714553,33%1311,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65101624,617114445,45%1254,31
Vz. 55101277,146254341,86%698,95
53TP Markowskiego81381,127794360,47%1726,83
CS-599929,075424334,88%568,86
FV217 Badger101634,266624346,51%984,25
M-V-Y101301,656674344,19%797,08
FV230 Canopener101497,796854344,19%818,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)325,641214238,10%0,12
SU-54227,572304242,86%346,97
T3 HMC2149,382524252,38%566,95
WZ-111G FT91229,056364245,24%853,34
FV227 Conceiver8711,905584238,10%515,84
T7 Combat Car 2105,692254238,10%291,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII101571,206764146,34%1115,90
FSV Scheme A7617,595904143,90%789,50
FV224 Chopper7932,206794148,78%1148,30
Object 777 Version II 91413,227314146,34%1110,81
M446586,686114062,50%1136,17
Char Mle. 75 9539,184984040,00%455,11
Panther II81070,086453941,03%1417,56
BZ-689993,055963938,46%640,04
Object 268 Version 4101724,626183938,46%1049,82
M-II-Y7717,675743946,15%779,13
Caliban 8971,547073951,28%972,60
D2355,081143842,11%6,11
Type 619932,395463842,11%667,99
Marder II3132,391743855,26%290,72
E 50 Ausf. M101425,266143834,21%947,68
Lion 101185,326543847,37%845,44
Strv 103-091189,625723751,35%855,79
Vz. 64 Blesk8431,054493745,95%524,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E362,271723745,95%64,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291057,436253748,65%736,44
AMX 38345,281133647,22%67,38
M36 Jackson6526,565333663,89%890,93
SDP 57 Gowika7803,396293655,56%1028,59
Object 780 101520,336383644,44%919,69
CS-447976,117333560,00%1596,81
Centurion Action X101094,264913528,57%562,12
Renault UE 57378,711303545,71%50,10
M24 Chaffee5126,893693545,71%214,92
Object 277101187,606523537,14%735,21
M5A1 Stuart489,472483441,18%50,12
TNH T Vz. 519946,216663447,06%648,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7867,536613464,71%1407,86
M415328,563383461,76%519,48
FV601 Saladin8595,445373435,29%404,82
Panther7781,736013351,52%1119,85
Kranvagn10986,426013345,45%513,67
UDES 15/16101555,096443339,39%1062,73
Valentine AT4121,451333345,45%133,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3106,392483342,42%178,83
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8882,735593333,33%826,75
Jagdtiger Prototype 81300,736953348,48%1212,83
Valiant 5641,396523360,61%1507,26
Škoda T 509975,815973243,75%661,48
Type 5 Ke-Ho4168,192783256,25%446,28
Lorraine 50 t 9893,385903240,63%606,02
AC 4 Experimental 6487,474403234,38%635,97
LPT-67 Šelma9465,326053158,06%532,97
T110E3101169,906613148,39%639,03
King Tiger (Captured) 7829,195683138,71%981,94
Type 4 Chi-To6481,774123033,33%695,90
Prototipo Standard B91206,175773040,00%844,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 101334,176013033,33%524,14
T-34-2G FT7776,706103063,33%1215,05
Alecto4143,502153056,67%267,86
M60 101373,036983050,00%1068,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8685,106563046,67%1077,53
Excalibur 6866,606413060,00%1528,37
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91276,216682944,83%934,12
Ho-Ri 281003,075932934,48%928,51
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81072,146542948,28%971,39
K-91-PT 91004,835722934,48%738,03
CS-63101252,745762733,33%623,54
SDP 58 Kilana81147,785992737,04%1048,57
IS-2 shielded 7736,696212653,85%887,15
T-26226,52802544,00%29,57
T56 GMC3108,721582564,00%310,30
Type 4 Ju-To7970,166362544,00%1141,10
Sturer Emil7803,724372540,00%914,12
Panhard AMD 178B6286,004792552,00%691,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3162,843522576,00%797,80
45TP Habicha7983,636952454,17%1390,25
M374112,461812458,33%288,02
Škoda T 177335,925012454,17%569,47
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101700,587122437,50%1044,07
Chi-To SP71096,387272445,83%1224,10
T675319,753342445,83%511,71
FV4005 Stage II10827,004522437,50%316,45
AMX 13 10510703,885722441,67%531,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5474,214302433,33%1148,05
SU-76M4198,831812356,52%490,09
56TP 8714,486402356,52%666,12
MS-1152,361022250,00%91,91
O-I Experimental5826,776962254,55%1927,15
Type 689833,145652245,45%455,03
IS-3-II9919,687382259,09%809,59
Char Murat 9989,775672240,91%677,54
StuG IV 5442,453372240,91%927,36
Type 95 Ji-Ro6696,955372166,67%1297,49
M-VI-Y91017,576372147,62%786,65
T-116 3279,814182152,38%1282,27
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9660,247002157,14%870,75
14TP4333,703672050,00%1146,26
Excelsior 5391,354382055,00%691,65
T-34-281114,846441936,84%1329,64
WZ-113G FT10978,266221957,89%565,11
BZT-70 101232,745421921,05%503,02
Object 43091013,165191926,32%653,66
Fantôme 91331,747091952,63%1250,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2187,393211844,44%906,50
P.43 ter7950,226811855,56%1474,47
Rinoceronte101091,065711833,33%481,54
B.U.G.I.6728,005661855,56%1364,92
WZ-111 model 5A101367,567681866,67%1112,63
Ho-Ri 3101958,897921866,67%1457,32
T-703123,832731861,11%406,19
AMX 50 Foch B101412,066251844,44%912,48
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79882,446611855,56%615,13
ST-II10980,225091827,78%411,03
Object 268 Version V 101196,285351844,44%652,62
D128,71681747,06%59,98
TVP T 50/51101178,294701723,53%607,11
40TP Habicha6827,186121758,82%1710,00
SZDV Vz. 50 8935,715751747,06%755,42
SDP 44 Burza6857,596031758,82%1652,66
Type 71101177,296121741,18%597,71
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7144,413511735,29%0,00
Gorilla111755,415961729,41%840,70
Sherman VC Firefly 6565,946121764,71%1066,61
43 M. Toldi III 3147,062551758,82%739,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)27,69841650,00%82,83
Vz. 44-171074,637371650,00%1390,26
SMV CC-678432,884761643,75%225,93
SDP 40 Zadymka5612,754461650,00%1251,44
Type 3 Ju-Nu6487,254401625,00%457,04
Durchbruchswagen 24180,813031662,50%454,91
Object 283 9969,887211656,25%900,23
Obsidian 8730,566851650,00%779,57
Hotchkiss H35236,67871533,33%0,00
M2 Light210,53871553,33%118,65
Pz.Kpfw. II265,331301546,67%65,60
60G FT5514,274541540,00%1104,63
Marder 38T4132,071421540,00%65,11
KV-1SA 5681,337121553,33%1603,21
Toro 9817,676281546,67%535,13
Renault NC-311152,362261464,29%890,81
S-517396,573181421,43%200,95
Ikv 1035383,864601471,43%1071,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6936,296561457,14%2197,11
T92 HMC10800,075431450,00%512,73
Jagdpanzer E 90 91537,577731450,00%1203,80
Ashigaru 101104,215451435,71%476,42
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9896,438101450,00%1378,58
TT-130M 91156,867841457,14%1033,45
M2 Medium Tank364,851881353,85%122,38
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9992,316391346,15%635,27
E 5091014,086911346,15%824,14
VK 20.01 (D)474,771641330,77%0,00
Ares 859726,774831330,77%354,66
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101609,697811353,85%1194,70
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6576,466111338,46%838,03
WZ-114 9901,385891346,15%599,47
Cobra 91550,087821346,15%1418,55
BT-7 artillery 3218,233161346,15%623,20
BT-2233,42861233,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1165,172281250,00%730,84
Semovente M415286,083561250,00%451,46
LTG7640,427081266,67%1406,66
Windhund 81273,506461241,67%1251,99
Pz.Sfl. IC 4247,834011258,33%767,73
BT-SV 3275,334221258,33%926,42
KV-220-2 5597,506461258,33%1012,07
M10 RBFM 5622,756111266,67%1302,76
Konštrukta T-34/1007741,364971136,36%973,67
Ho-Ri 191630,368251163,64%1478,96
Cruiser Mk. III367,551621136,36%48,80
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7456,093671136,36%388,61
T6 Medium4388,452371118,18%666,66
Staghound Mk. III6495,644751136,36%687,86
Pawlack Tank6941,457881172,73%1893,74
Tiger-Maus 9821,455751145,45%467,64
Projet Louis 9410,55285119,09%228,00
Bretagne Panther 6577,186221172,73%1020,33
DS PZInż5601,105291070,00%1524,60
Type 5 Heavy10991,209151080,00%632,80
AMX 13 F3 AM6296,004041070,00%410,45
Cruiser Mk. II248,201681070,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV488,701091040,00%5,67
AMX 30 B10782,706071050,00%486,79
K-91101439,808781070,00%1167,41
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5381,506051050,00%1334,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I133,1191933,33%0,00
Renault FT184,22153944,44%268,96
T-34-856807,56646944,44%1493,64
Grille5411,56317944,44%672,29
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5118,44226944,44%81,18
M8A14271,56433988,89%741,72
M-III-Y8544,78510944,44%354,02
GSOR the TANK 91417,33653966,67%1536,71
Tiger 131 6623,22611955,56%964,72
L-60 2131,11429966,67%808,50
ST vz. 394319,88240825,00%978,69
Type 98 Ke-Ni3158,75324887,50%734,47
Panzerjäger I2106,50102837,50%156,60
M127459,63449850,00%431,28
Mitsu 1085898,00725862,50%2124,83
Patton the Tank 9482,88444837,50%175,79
MTLS-1G14 3239,63417875,00%1032,95
Renault FT 75 BS275,71102771,43%433,12
TNH 105/100081089,14789771,43%1366,05
T2 Medium Tank298,29171771,43%523,13
WZ-131G FT6334,71553771,43%545,84
Archer5160,43192728,57%69,54
AEC Armoured Car5368,71429742,86%679,54
UDES 03 Alt 3 91775,14867757,14%1933,29
Stitch 81029,86676742,86%1001,23
Durendal 10944,86464728,57%313,19
Škoda T 245324,50403666,67%936,55
DBV-152 101688,33679650,00%1048,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr272,17138666,67%264,44
T-602147,83301650,00%519,88
T-804103,50243650,00%207,01
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91220,8340660,00%630,16
T-34 shielded 5409,17397650,00%858,97
T-127 3173,33392683,33%698,71
AMX ELC 901 6151,33458666,67%369,88
Pvlvv fm/42237,8090520,00%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4260,80300520,00%634,51
NC 70 Błyskawica10932,60566560,00%586,79
Renault FT AC2105,40119560,00%315,33
Waffenträger auf E 10010629,40311520,00%99,33
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2435,007485100,00%2241,85
Tetrarch 2100,60275560,00%441,65
LTP 318,40115560,00%182,63
Großtraktor - Krupp 3219,60278540,00%621,95
Type 95 Ha-Go283,00145475,00%378,17
Ikv 723373,75567475,00%1283,15
Sav m/434131,75242425,00%78,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha368,25133450,00%83,60
KV-1S6499,0020140,00%607,05
Gabler’s Destroyer 5312,50331425,00%571,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5709,75841475,00%2092,92
Škoda T 56 8866,0050740,00%563,19
Škoda T 45 71449,50934475,00%1724,73
Yong Bing 91801,50654425,00%1116,06
Kolohousenka1213,67427366,67%1378,31
LT vz. 3830,002530,00%0,00
P.435842,33501366,67%2190,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 2333,00411333,33%1642,75
AT-1289,672423100,00%364,97
StuG III Ausf. B41068,33584366,67%3290,57
Black Prince II 7428,67491333,33%266,94
SU-2-122 5642,00415333,33%1345,43
TS-54 8621,00519333,33%331,12
T-29 3256,33354333,33%718,68
T-45 2316,33551366,67%2128,35
Bofors Tornvagn 81509,671070366,67%1917,18
Light Mk. VIC 264,6768333,33%67,43
Turán III prototípus 5396,67330333,33%878,72
Fiat 3000115,505820,00%0,00
Strv m/40L343,009020,00%0,00
SU-76G FT4891,508602100,00%2875,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810453,50604250,00%244,92
M4 Improved 5323,005062100,00%841,20
Matilda LVT 4829,5057420,00%2068,80
Strv 81 81359,5012382100,00%1944,73
AC 1 Sentinel 4201,5023720,00%380,91
T1E6 20,0090250,00%93,83
Sexton I 367,002772100,00%264,10
T26E3 Eagle 7 7487,0034120,00%400,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81011,5044920,00%848,42
Strv m/38288,003301100,00%385,79
P.43 bis6304,005541100,00%499,00
Jagdpanther II8886,007171100,00%904,92
Pz.Kpfw. I2170,003691100,00%740,02
Object 430103591,0014451100,00%3715,96
KV-1 shielded 5317,0021610,00%294,38
T-34 with L-11 4200,0012810,00%353,99
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3198,0029710,00%335,36
T26E5 81945,0011581100,00%2073,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5340,004051100,00%795,47
TL-1 LPC 81002,0034210,00%1025,99
SU-100I 50,0011710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-12-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-12-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-07