_Esco_

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-02-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19040000
Ø Tier7,500,000,000,00
Victories972551,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats906247,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2531,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived505926,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed156330,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted224841,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.258,790,000,000,00
Capture points120220,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points66550,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience666,590,000,000,00
WN71166,960,000,000,00
WN81547,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles19040
Ø Tier7,50
Victories972551,08%
Defeats906247,59%
Draws2531,33%
Battles survived505926,57%
Tanks destroyed156330,82
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted224841,18
Damage dealt1.258,79
Capture points120220,63
Defense points66550,35
Experience666,59
WN71166,96
WN81547,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles578000
Victories27647,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29350,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17430,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4230,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5911,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.052,550,000,000,00
Capture points3170,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4200,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience796,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles578
Victories27647,75%
Defeats29350,69%
Draws91,56%
Battles survived17430,10%
Tanks destroyed4230,73
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted5911,02
Damage dealt2.052,55
Capture points3170,55
Defense points4200,73
Experience796,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience15,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience15,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles631000
Victories25239,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35956,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws203,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18629,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4500,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9651,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,820,000,000,00
Capture points6351,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points15002,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience580,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles631
Victories25239,94%
Defeats35956,89%
Draws203,17%
Battles survived18629,48%
Tanks destroyed4500,71
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted9651,53
Damage dealt1.125,82
Capture points6351,01
Defense points15002,38
Experience580,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2201000
Victories110850,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107148,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72532,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18290,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25281,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.134,590,000,000,00
Capture points17880,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points26121,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience816,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles2201
Victories110850,34%
Defeats107148,66%
Draws221,00%
Battles survived72532,94%
Tanks destroyed18290,83
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted25281,15
Damage dealt2.134,59
Capture points17880,81
Defense points26121,19
Experience816,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (328)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81436,5380854645,42%1747,16
KV-15535,6236747055,96%1186,29
KV-37836,4043638653,89%1061,87
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81584,7691733056,97%2112,29
T-54 first prototype 8916,2269432651,23%1156,77
T14 5313,1033231445,22%462,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5299,7927630047,00%638,93
Type 62 7793,0071928749,83%1890,70
AMX 13 57 7830,9981428652,45%1765,33
T26E4 SuperPershing 81260,2782028254,26%1659,05
Tiger I7711,2837927944,44%747,62
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6465,6337327950,90%836,70
Tortoise91945,8092025957,14%1813,47
E 100102773,9195125153,39%2492,88
GSOR 1008 82000,98100323062,61%2470,45
Škoda T 56 82145,96102922558,67%2516,47
VK 30.01 (P)6350,2630720549,27%418,86
LT-432 8871,9675520552,20%1669,04
Dicker Max 6602,8440320151,74%1012,35
Tiger (P)7529,2934119143,98%463,11
Object 268 Version 4102037,4773519143,98%1424,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4280,4223118848,94%625,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81320,5468818348,63%1381,72
121B 102486,9088018350,27%2374,50
G.W. Panther7717,8137018144,75%709,15
CS-52 LIS 81540,6288918052,78%2050,77
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8995,1261017949,16%1278,87
Churchill III 5453,7464217647,73%839,02
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92141,06104417461,49%2292,86
T9592465,40102717256,98%2462,03
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81134,9366316650,00%1324,00
STA-2 8935,8168115948,43%1122,64
Kunze Panzer 92166,0792714951,01%2570,72
Löwe 81198,1574114944,97%1236,92
Object 252U Defender 81432,0382414854,05%1642,20
SU-130PM 81575,3978014752,38%1724,60
T-1506442,0130314247,18%565,55
Object 430U102000,1474514043,57%1529,62
M4A1 Revalorisé 81094,2973213956,83%1376,92
Hummel6500,1431413251,52%608,45
Object 268 Version V 102563,6279513146,56%2145,02
STB-1102189,7282512848,44%1835,77
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5210,9519612836,72%291,40
Tiger II8828,1240112740,94%720,70
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103072,7796412450,00%2447,13
TS-5 81751,9598612253,28%2076,76
WZ-111 model 1-492229,3797611957,98%2460,08
Concept 1B 92239,56101811953,78%1936,71
T-34-85M 6903,0573511558,26%1650,60
IS-3A 81373,6285311454,39%1494,26
Char Futur 4 92143,2790411353,10%2213,43
M3 Lee4127,3816011243,75%229,92
T2971001,6369411148,65%1251,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.431,4818011151,35%102,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J486,2316710854,63%132,87
Object 780 102505,3788810752,34%2026,91
Chrysler K GF 81110,3477510354,37%1316,24
M6A2E1 81593,6397910260,78%2253,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 81260,2987610155,45%1659,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102574,1993210057,00%2184,49
VK 100.01 (P)81237,195959746,39%1395,45
T-345288,902679454,26%679,72
Lorraine 40 t 81385,607779452,13%1756,70
Leopard 1102455,118479354,84%2358,13
Charioteer81394,497249348,39%1695,94
Object 277102501,7910029265,22%2504,96
M4A1 Sherman5238,002709142,86%401,44
E 75 TS 81369,888648853,41%1641,31
VK 168.01 (P) 81707,239028847,73%2282,61
T 55A 91738,388938855,68%1879,19
IS-M81293,917578754,02%1580,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102099,138858561,18%1888,01
Object 703 Version II 81227,338568552,94%1325,47
HWK 30 8968,928438455,95%2041,31
WZ-120-1G FT 81254,376298438,10%1267,79
Object 279 early 102570,059618349,40%1739,73
SU-1527859,234048242,68%1033,71
Lion 102395,477757948,10%2316,29
Cromwell B 6795,947547954,43%1633,19
AT 25315,122657842,31%536,63
112 81311,038817757,14%1628,31
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81825,739467554,67%2254,36
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102301,958847352,05%2077,77
Object 43091731,438807252,78%1852,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81705,088177254,17%1904,27
Jagdpanther7977,796247152,11%1251,93
Centurion Mk. I81267,068137149,30%1922,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII102484,068887154,93%2011,58
Object 70591426,948207161,97%1392,13
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92096,149297048,57%2134,27
SU-122-44 71033,676586955,07%1645,96
T3091640,847076851,47%1474,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65102123,737806646,97%1793,23
M41 Walker Bulldog8619,624826650,00%1040,14
Maus101679,757926549,23%1221,77
Jagdpanther II8965,184866553,85%905,25
G.W. Tiger (P)81075,886756555,38%1132,27
Caernarvon Action X 81245,239036552,31%1626,00
M47 Iron Arnie 81753,529706358,73%2413,18
StuG III Ausf. G5514,272976258,06%1196,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,941596246,77%94,24
FV380591233,107516262,90%1204,09
Conqueror91731,908246147,54%1631,62
Object 777 Version II 92146,319095944,07%2152,23
Manticore101298,617775947,46%1512,83
Super Conqueror102312,458455846,55%1710,90
TVP T 50/51102224,778185752,63%1895,90
Object 140101934,497685745,61%1576,94
KV-856713,643615646,43%1112,08
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6619,045975655,36%1145,65
Vz. 55103043,829945554,55%2754,60
IS-4102492,449415549,09%2273,87
FV4004 Conway91729,136645438,89%1494,37
Lansen C 81263,447325440,74%1387,71
M5 Stuart4110,942255352,83%166,28
CS-63101601,457985354,72%1291,61
KV-26508,453495354,72%762,98
Grant4226,232045242,31%507,91
Jagdpanzer E 100102125,567505251,92%1739,23
Pz.Kpfw. II267,331605154,90%147,58
Object 274a 81536,209245149,02%2106,97
T-28481,741405052,00%114,31
FV4005 Stage II101987,376804948,98%1569,68
KV-220-2 5874,178954856,25%1987,05
M24 Chaffee5275,364844551,11%862,16
Prototipo Standard B92022,758574443,18%2311,00
ISU-15281081,306234447,73%1026,40
M48A5 Patton101426,306274438,64%882,24
A-205101,002074348,84%158,23
60TP Lewandowskiego102112,638514358,14%1642,54
UDES 0381011,515704339,53%911,64
Conqueror Gun Carriage101839,817444360,47%1805,65
M2 Medium Tank358,021204245,24%46,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4179,333774242,86%466,43
IS-7102088,817184250,00%1637,36
FV215b (183) 101751,127234254,76%1336,28
T28 Prototype81332,057544250,00%1491,71
T-602134,431774052,50%480,07
IS7758,515673935,90%894,29
Alecto4320,003083948,72%804,88
Centurion Action X102271,397963844,74%1905,24
T54E191516,557863852,63%1398,47
T77 81822,879753860,53%2346,00
T-22 medium 102210,899363857,89%2196,01
50TP prototyp 81318,038753764,86%1682,98
FCM 36 Pak 40 3419,864843751,35%1239,77
VK 30.02 (M)6596,164133748,65%1107,48
AE Phase I 92156,599183748,65%2108,49
Kranvagn103092,469503545,71%2819,01
M26 Pershing81068,855343444,12%1247,43
T675433,503923458,82%993,00
T-1091511,447343447,06%1279,59
T-100 LT101138,887393438,24%1337,34
Object 26391761,098243452,94%1762,60
T2881413,038093348,48%1604,45
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102171,886673348,48%1462,42
Leopard Prototyp A92244,588673342,42%2407,38
Chimera 81913,3610023357,58%2152,55
M3 Stuart349,881403259,38%180,88
WZ-114 92072,039833256,25%2032,04
UDES 15/16102602,008243151,61%2368,79
Valentine AT4238,292183154,84%628,17
BZ-176 82047,5211003164,52%2153,61
Caernarvon81762,0310013053,33%2506,28
Grille5441,932403053,33%849,50
SU-10181167,676653050,00%1179,62
Challenger71125,416292941,38%1298,14
Bisonte C45 81697,219522951,72%1762,90
ST-II101788,717852853,57%1341,17
SU-855252,742172751,85%398,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)346,301302748,15%66,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C349,152022733,33%1,91
T-34-3 81788,6310722755,56%2777,78
Type 59 81861,4412362576,00%3279,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82396,4812362572,00%3726,57
Sherman III5233,482202548,00%431,72
KV-1S6613,243762552,00%1099,87
Škoda T 27 81031,286612544,00%1212,89
KR-1112400,009322552,00%1531,83
Emil I81325,258022450,00%1528,14
M8A14109,212162454,17%135,77
T-54 ltwt.91075,426922441,67%1794,95
E 25 7845,506402450,00%1229,20
Cromwell6388,094022343,48%576,32
Centurion Mk. 7/191840,308422343,48%2150,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91931,309262352,17%1999,90
M4A3E8 Fury 6377,964872352,17%545,69
Covenanter5196,413332245,45%458,02
Object 252U 81959,9510832268,18%2717,97
Object 452K 102101,827932254,55%1414,60
Bretagne Panther 6986,367792254,55%2080,79
P.43 bis6759,957262171,43%1549,76
AMX 13 757462,105272147,62%879,75
SU-14-28902,757472055,00%964,21
T56 GMC363,301582050,00%77,53
IS-5 (Object 730) 81650,5010252070,00%2161,08
T26E5 8708,455982045,00%610,35
T-46339,841371957,89%167,88
M7 Priest3186,161451936,84%268,36
T110E3101939,687261947,37%1117,53
Jagdpanzer IV6318,282631850,00%423,89
AMX 50 10081529,679991872,22%2160,02
Object 283 91816,838891855,56%1846,12
Ikv 90 Typ B71103,716211752,94%1596,72
M46 Patton91435,126971741,18%1159,55
Pz.Sfl. IVb4264,352291776,47%854,78
AMX M4 mle. 54103122,009811752,94%2760,66
Matilda4521,135751650,00%1746,22
Ikv 65 Alt II61021,318061668,75%2758,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha357,311181631,25%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81088,946551625,00%1103,94
M2 Light218,13831540,00%0,24
Caliban 81482,939091553,33%1682,87
122 TM 81362,678681560,00%1781,96
Mäuschen9944,436471442,86%596,87
Lorraine 50 t 91802,939881471,43%1840,54
Stuart I-IV3181,463161338,46%489,35
P.44 Pantera81186,857281361,54%1651,86
Wespe3182,922041376,92%675,33
Durchbruchswagen 24139,081521330,77%114,09
T-4481351,009141258,33%2150,78
T2 Medium Tank236,08791233,33%0,00
T-5491467,927111241,67%1378,39
AMX 50 B102953,278581145,45%2719,91
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2118,271301136,36%256,14
Pz.Kpfw. I269,001471154,55%187,11
Jagdpanzer E 90 91972,917501136,36%1463,49
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8497,455351136,36%646,32
T34 B 81229,367231145,45%1624,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)247,67123977,78%261,00
Churchill I5662,00504944,44%1218,19
M7529,56122922,22%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,7844933,33%0,00
Object 705A101286,78651933,33%576,99
T-45 2109,56147922,22%273,81
Ram II 5436,00388966,67%1210,21
Bofors Tornvagn 81676,33966944,44%1897,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B228,63117837,50%1,00
M374362,13264850,00%1129,29
IS-38399,63341812,50%139,54
DBV-152 102213,88558850,00%1622,13
BZ-16682229,001263887,50%3583,60
AMBT 81369,38731837,50%1181,05
Somua SM 81162,63763850,00%1081,45
T3 HMC2150,43180742,86%471,53
SU-76M4194,29130742,86%303,34
E 7591728,00859757,14%1510,14
Type 63 81973,57887728,57%2425,05
Cobra 91981,86881757,14%1909,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,50143666,67%258,43
T-26288,50107633,33%203,37
Type 91 Heavy392,83173666,67%304,80
Cruiser Mk. I139,0092633,33%0,03
T57 Heavy103011,00921666,67%2234,20
FV217 Badger101115,67409616,67%426,71
M446882,00662633,33%1532,06
King Tiger (Captured) 7685,17459633,33%549,24
Leichttraktor142,20159560,00%170,39
Panzerjäger I288,0094520,00%84,20
T3281139,40650540,00%986,10
BZ-75101882,60785560,00%1380,42
BZ-58-2 92994,601130560,00%2949,57
ShPTK-TVP 100 8909,00675560,00%902,89
TL-1 LPC 81173,20693540,00%1202,48
Kirovets-1 81372,40756520,00%1416,87
Vickers Medium Mk. II216,2555425,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham15,7551425,00%0,11
14TP4158,00343475,00%570,35
105 leFH18B2 5624,00425450,00%1067,87
Crusader6270,25221425,00%492,02
VK 36.01 (H)6965,75593425,00%1929,27
M5A1 Stuart449,25203475,00%261,00
AT-12144,25224475,00%601,31
T110E4102828,25870450,00%2296,11
ISU-152K 81351,25599425,00%1395,40
Strv S1 81583,75564425,00%1797,58
Valentine II 4314,25494475,00%1044,12
TOG II* 6677,50528450,00%875,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6714,7547540,00%1183,19
T26E3 Eagle 7 71412,50892450,00%2348,03
M22133,00261333,33%415,79
BT-74153,33217366,67%528,72
T207255,33335333,33%68,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III3163,67132333,33%390,27
MS-1122,6765333,33%0,00
IS-6 81628,0053230,00%1440,72
Object 752 92327,33856333,33%1403,24
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81367,3310983100,00%1589,58
LTP 3182,00228333,33%592,06
Excalibur 61025,0051830,00%1592,33
GSOR 1010 FB 81751,3312793100,00%2756,96
VK 45.03 7973,67422333,33%1049,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8452,67511366,67%703,17
Panzer 58 Mutz 8871,00664333,33%983,27
LT vz. 35278,50139250,00%187,86
Type 1 Chi-He437,00186250,00%102,04
S-517927,50638250,00%1068,91
Churchill VII6581,50465250,00%879,10
O-I Experimental5422,00439250,00%593,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4119,503182100,00%378,78
Loyd Gun Carriage20,0052250,00%89,05
M18 Hellcat6372,5017920,00%358,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G369,00118250,00%89,84
T6 Medium4745,00556250,00%2521,96
Tiger-Maus 94252,501195250,00%3461,93
T-29 3321,005842100,00%1407,15
M46 Patton KR 8459,50405250,00%376,31
IS-2 7394,008322100,00%444,03
Turtle Mk. I 81042,5050420,00%855,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 253,00290250,00%88,26
T78 6720,508552100,00%1194,47
Kolohousenka10,005010,00%0,00
4TP1189,007341100,00%1030,54
T1 HMC20,00821100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III349,002001100,00%261,00
Type 71102131,0040710,00%1063,60
GSOR the TANK 91825,007481100,00%2144,37
XM66F 82541,0016671100,00%3859,73
K-91-PT 95727,0019701100,00%12253,68
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2134,002941100,00%499,63
Patton the Tank 91526,0010531100,00%1368,59
Heavy Tank No. VI 6212,0011910,00%46,44
AT 15A 71301,0010971100,00%2213,38
FV4202 8860,009411100,00%981,07
T28 Concept 71610,0011821100,00%2662,42
FV1066 Senlac 841,0023910,00%0,00
StuG IV 5243,004921100,00%598,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 596,003621100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-02-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-05
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-08-19
Left: 2022-09-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-07
Left: 2023-02-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-13
Left: 2022-11-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-08-14
Left: 2021-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-31
Left: 2020-12-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-14
Left: 2021-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-25
Left: 2021-02-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-10
Left: 2022-08-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-04
Left: 2023-02-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-03-05
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-25
Left: 2020-08-29