_Pakm_

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25435000
Ø Tier7,830,000,000,00
Victories1443156,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1068141,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3231,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1149245,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed352501,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted223600,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.845,640,000,000,00
Capture points162570,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points277501,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience748,800,000,000,00
WN71742,240,000,000,00
WN82676,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles25435
Ø Tier7,83
Victories1443156,74%
Defeats1068141,99%
Draws3231,27%
Battles survived1149245,18%
Tanks destroyed352501,39
Destruction ratio2,53
Tanks spotted223600,88
Damage dealt1.845,64
Capture points162570,64
Defense points277501,09
Experience748,80
WN71742,24
WN82676,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles323000
Victories17554,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13842,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13240,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2490,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5081,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.662,060,000,000,00
Capture points3841,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1200,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience776,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles323
Victories17554,18%
Defeats13842,72%
Draws103,10%
Battles survived13240,87%
Tanks destroyed2490,77
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted5081,57
Damage dealt1.662,06
Capture points3841,19
Defense points1200,37
Experience776,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1872,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience313,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories728,00%
Defeats1872,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%
Tanks destroyed140,56
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted130,52
Damage dealt1.019,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience313,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1762,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt857,810,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1776,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience505,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1762,96%
Defeats933,33%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived1866,67%
Tanks destroyed240,89
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted80,30
Damage dealt857,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points1776,56
Experience505,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.587,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience745,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.587,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience745,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles757000
Victories42956,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31641,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37249,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7470,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4470,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,570,000,000,00
Capture points5440,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points15382,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience509,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles757
Victories42956,67%
Defeats31641,74%
Draws121,59%
Battles survived37249,14%
Tanks destroyed7470,99
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted4470,59
Damage dealt933,57
Capture points5440,72
Defense points15382,03
Experience509,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles620013
Victories3861,29%00,00%00,00%1292,31%
Defeats2438,71%00,00%00,00%17,69%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2946,77%00,00%00,00%861,54%
Tanks destroyed550,8900,0000,00151,15
Destruction ratio1,670,000,003,00
Tanks spotted570,9200,0000,00151,15
Damage dealt2.096,100,000,002.104,46
Capture points410,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1151,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience862,000,000,001.263,08
Total
Battles62
Victories3861,29%
Defeats2438,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2946,77%
Tanks destroyed550,89
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted570,92
Damage dealt2.096,10
Capture points410,66
Defense points1151,85
Experience862,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles13
Victories1292,31%
Defeats17,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived861,54%
Tanks destroyed151,15
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted151,15
Damage dealt2.104,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.263,08
Anzeigen

Tanks (415)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TVP T 50/51102944,32711122255,24%3158,39
IS-381681,72625102155,04%2181,53
M48A5 Patton103201,5273960356,88%3584,34
Škoda T 5092155,2264250957,37%2446,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82371,00103944061,82%3900,35
Cromwell6978,3956137758,62%2553,88
Object 430U103157,0885537461,50%3576,93
E 25 71454,0368236561,10%2566,61
Konštrukta T-34/10071118,1450035354,39%1973,68
TVP VTU Koncept81199,6048532452,16%1677,57
T-1092644,4377732353,56%3286,30
M46 Patton92417,4865332050,00%2800,35
Centurion Mk. I81265,0650428349,82%1741,00
Spähpanzer Ru 25191612,3866427155,35%3089,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82350,07116426858,58%3577,12
UDES 0381774,1359526154,79%2444,89
Strv 103-092414,3465325955,21%2524,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82470,82104525757,20%3293,89
T-4481882,4880224865,73%3321,67
M26 Pershing81351,7855723951,88%1850,50
IS-7103016,0277523458,12%3363,27
S-517835,6541022752,42%1077,83
Object 43092584,9286022455,80%3061,96
Škoda T 256829,6451221853,21%1886,04
SU-14-281393,0364719950,25%1639,88
Prototipo Standard B93076,15109519457,73%3923,44
KV-26881,6846019454,64%1656,46
Object 703 Version II 82137,61119818966,14%3047,26
AMX 12 t6609,5544018754,01%1948,90
Vz. 55103489,68110217964,25%3249,95
IS71320,4360717850,56%2032,74
Škoda T 56 82440,39116817460,34%3064,87
Lorraine 40 t 82104,39107517358,38%3349,46
IS-6 B 81713,3968316654,22%2315,77
T110E4103296,3792416354,60%3040,60
AMX 13 757706,6749516253,09%1641,41
Object 140102749,1598015954,72%2825,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6690,4235215852,53%1048,75
Grille 15103204,5181015554,84%2734,18
WZ-120-1G FT 82351,36111715358,17%3281,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7992,0254915152,98%2374,12
Comet7944,9051314658,90%1744,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 507806,3834914645,89%1033,43
Object 907 102825,80101614655,48%2681,65
AMX M4 mle. 54103685,43105614057,86%3991,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65103288,0184813463,43%3795,78
GSOR 1008 82038,3197413257,58%2497,37
T-34-8561230,5868113169,47%3448,78
CS-52 LIS 81945,9793912851,56%2521,37
M54 Renegade 82078,90112012863,28%2777,17
121B 103123,5497112866,41%3565,36
Emil I82093,1582312766,14%3073,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81267,6076812660,32%3056,10
M4A1 Sherman5663,9751611862,71%2197,67
Object 277103183,2888511663,79%3435,27
KV-8561028,1551411561,74%2075,88
Object 268 Version 4103312,59107511566,96%3347,02
Bisonte C45 82450,18124211557,39%3296,75
M46 Patton KR 81283,8270811260,71%1815,62
T-54 first prototype 81304,9468111256,25%1876,04
212A91423,8071811053,64%1277,48
E 5092654,30115110963,30%3600,23
Type 59 82085,92116410858,33%3458,40
T-345651,1846610563,81%2075,06
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82682,96109510558,10%3432,75
WZ-111 model 1-492994,29118710165,35%3839,10
T-28E with F-30 4724,0550010158,42%2138,69
Leo71347,488039960,61%2656,99
Ikv 90 Typ B71609,797119864,29%3119,69
T2071263,788349662,50%2236,02
T34 B 81567,186569648,96%1836,93
FV3046702,343409547,37%1233,38
T-4371638,457999370,97%3665,41
Crusader6630,204719259,78%2265,79
P.44 Pantera82179,529769266,30%4183,10
T-5492118,059519152,75%2522,85
AMX ELC bis5520,864239158,24%2112,73
P.43 ter71677,077719060,00%3718,12
Bishop5587,563169063,33%1501,40
Type T-345654,724628958,43%2184,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92374,278628953,93%2943,26
Churchill III 5593,035598850,00%1258,74
T 55A 92389,478818859,09%2843,70
Panzer 58 Mutz 81220,075258548,24%1624,83
HWK 1281179,556168454,76%2502,14
Renault G15637,564588258,54%2148,86
T675564,233108243,90%1168,90
Škoda T 245505,605288058,75%1678,20
Ikv 65 Alt II61242,825397953,16%3138,70
Conqueror92882,9512617970,89%3786,04
53TP Markowskiego82142,4610267862,82%3231,41
60TP Lewandowskiego103436,5610067852,56%3268,00
Object 274a 82244,2211257852,56%3468,68
LT-432 81211,168497746,75%2737,06
Type 5861006,885267556,00%2423,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81672,005617552,00%2049,77
WZ-131G FT6885,033867451,35%1512,94
T9592860,7310097451,35%2914,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82286,458667445,95%2474,28
Strv 746985,084977256,94%2114,87
KV-15667,604317258,33%1644,05
M127793,876337150,70%1080,42
M18 Hellcat6966,624797156,34%2013,99
Char Futur 4 92612,419847048,57%2765,50
Mäuschen92179,8110046959,42%2414,46
T-103 82025,809586956,52%2634,60
45TP Habicha71637,476866866,18%3089,18
T28 Concept 71450,886376850,00%2269,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza92457,1210206759,70%2691,82
VK 28.016694,854916750,75%2160,23
KV-1S6743,464486750,75%1605,59
122 TM 82199,9611526767,16%3204,70
AMX M4 mle. 5193125,8912466669,70%3751,86
M4A3E8 Sherman6922,635086546,15%2135,31
Concept 1B 92836,1211726561,54%2740,28
SU-122-44 71725,919276462,50%2903,18
VK 30.01 (D)6977,115706355,56%2265,08
STB-1102890,1510246259,68%3034,58
Object 252U Defender 82330,6011126246,77%3251,87
M53/M5591423,327936061,67%1471,80
AMX 13 105102495,2310166063,33%3526,91
Char Mle. 75 91351,758696051,67%2106,98
T26E5 81890,508546058,33%2799,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5480,203905952,54%1799,68
Ram II 5639,244775954,24%1979,48
Panhard EBR 105101532,488215850,00%2122,62
M40/M4381185,116735752,63%1211,58
IS-3A 81435,956405763,16%1756,42
Strv 103B103188,897005650,00%2827,93
Centurion Mk. 7/192602,3610435657,14%2830,17
T57 Heavy102570,868415653,57%2050,36
ISU-152K 81930,208675653,57%2548,68
CS-63102716,428675556,36%2467,69
ELC EVEN 90 8829,208835550,91%1980,30
Object 261101386,896825451,85%1118,29
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8833,814545450,00%1427,80
CS-5381624,699125259,62%2545,39
T3092919,6710395150,98%3197,37
60G FT5597,493275154,90%1441,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102109,767524946,94%1883,68
E 7592806,6911184957,14%3282,34
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6875,175624856,25%1889,50
VK 100.01 (P)81822,859824856,25%2304,46
STG 81846,509844856,25%2715,92
Leopard 1103312,749644755,32%3204,93
Leopard Prototyp A92699,3210834759,57%3270,45
Object 26392804,289724742,55%3011,21
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82086,2311894768,09%3472,50
LHMTV8954,438774757,45%2319,87
ST vz. 394273,913484652,17%821,61
Ikv 1035597,853734645,65%1693,29
E 50 Ausf. M102855,028694641,30%2630,41
Emil II93041,8912244562,22%3589,30
AMX 50 10082160,2210184548,89%2866,00
IS-271436,026514560,00%2265,70
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81052,294644551,11%1319,67
Type 62 7851,254804445,45%1869,17
Strv m/425755,024104452,27%2424,37
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8981,773834429,55%899,82
Cobra 92474,5310374358,14%2781,76
P.43 bis61285,526534254,76%3096,44
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82044,649554264,29%2625,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4277,373314163,41%1175,56
Valentine II 4360,614054168,29%1415,64
Black Prince71146,188954060,00%1791,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102917,6510694072,50%2556,61
AMX 50 Foch92787,539864057,50%2712,81
Covenanter5407,312713941,03%1318,08
Birch Gun4298,212223951,28%1051,61
HWK 30 81662,5410163961,54%4036,09
Maus102626,189373855,26%2428,67
Panther71432,769253737,84%2627,69
M446831,326193754,05%1450,67
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6911,495813762,16%1861,19
T-34-3 81266,625463751,35%1636,30
CS-4471442,539563650,00%2735,76
Panther II81663,679703663,89%2539,23
M60 102925,839103650,00%3096,68
T-284553,693663542,86%2094,78
T54E193187,4011263557,14%3285,07
GSR 3301 Setter7898,777653540,00%2447,71
T14 5744,096413467,65%1670,24
25TP KSUST II5828,324903458,82%2796,59
AMX 13 9091762,6811553467,65%4092,63
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5723,655183470,59%2698,22
M10392868,9712633476,47%3424,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 61011,885993450,00%1578,28
FV4202 81106,745213458,82%1489,53
UDES 14 Alt 582107,9410663369,70%3333,56
T-832 82365,4511583351,52%3040,86
40TP Habicha61148,315023253,13%2536,61
STA-181872,348963250,00%2783,60
Škoda T 27 82013,0910613262,50%3449,13
Manticore101932,169453256,25%2734,97
AMX 404276,233283158,06%1139,19
M8A14388,102893161,29%1036,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5530,524133167,74%1522,42
M-III-Y82005,6510733158,06%2935,83
M47 Iron Arnie 82028,0310713161,29%3069,77
Strv S1 82140,748613148,39%2403,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 81426,106183161,29%1829,97
T-1506882,175053056,67%1563,62
Škoda T 40 61273,908283060,00%3021,35
WZ-114 92193,408923050,00%2416,32
50TP prototyp 82080,0010802962,07%2902,68
P.435818,835362972,41%3039,14
M415455,243522962,07%810,63
Tiger II82464,2812962979,31%3391,61
T110E3103290,979642958,62%3046,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68560,725342948,28%827,77
VK 75.01 (K) 82101,1410592948,28%2966,64
StuG IV 5621,763292941,38%1611,89
SU-10182047,299432857,14%2615,84
SARL 424360,043382846,43%1075,10
T-463289,042452733,33%1155,30
M3 Lee4490,263602748,15%1976,43
IS-2 shielded 72198,2212992774,07%3676,48
Tiger (P)71415,009242650,00%2128,02
Panhard AMD 178B6566,607032556,00%1999,70
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103063,8411282572,00%3121,05
TS-5 82026,3211622576,00%2314,49
Kranvagn103292,8810352450,00%2974,10
11082315,1712172466,67%3129,70
SU-76G FT4510,583132454,17%1240,28
T2882066,389202454,17%2275,40
T110E5103109,4610352450,00%2598,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92230,638832466,67%2136,75
Hotchkiss EBR7953,719842466,67%2731,02
Object 780 103254,838732450,00%2590,40
Lago4536,004702382,61%2410,36
FV215b (183) 102761,398252347,83%2244,39
T25/271768,659272356,52%3293,42
BZ-176 82942,4814442360,87%3848,41
M4A1 FL 10 61486,5211492373,91%3681,80
WZ-111 81318,275052245,45%1427,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri71156,147832245,45%1983,88
M5A1 Stuart4464,144232268,18%2158,67
WZ-1317928,418742263,64%2528,51
Centurion Action X103103,6410672263,64%3323,49
T82 HMC4385,952852250,00%1567,72
43 M. Toldi III 3261,683302277,27%1565,11
AMX 13 57 71142,149102240,91%2483,78
KV-2 (R) 61147,778372268,18%2163,65
Sav m/434344,052972161,90%1048,18
B.U.G.I.61204,298802166,67%2513,92
M36 Jackson61301,298692171,43%2797,78
T25 AT72052,1410352152,38%3611,48
AMX AC mle. 4882654,7611562171,43%3586,61
Lansen C 81778,819972152,38%2561,49
M56 Scorpion 71382,054902142,86%2126,74
Caernarvon82342,2013372070,00%3789,14
T-505496,154992085,00%2285,22
FSV Scheme A71963,7511832060,00%4573,28
AMBT 82290,4511202055,00%3087,60
ShPTK-TVP 100 82150,659822055,00%2667,43
Matilda4531,053271936,84%1706,40
SU-54263,581991952,63%566,76
E 75 TS 81666,2610761968,42%2326,54
Caliban 81885,589051936,84%2238,99
STA-2 81484,849401963,16%2310,70
Sherman VC Firefly 61559,6811851984,21%4161,76
VK 30.01 (P)61300,5010061883,33%3061,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3212,503091855,56%1181,86
Somua S353279,503271850,00%732,35
IS-2-II82243,8910581861,11%3116,07
AltProto AMX 30 82002,3310791861,11%3097,77
M41D 81327,728151838,89%2807,61
M3G FT3294,122141747,06%866,22
G.W. Panther7954,067171758,82%1161,34
T-34-85M 61569,7110291752,94%3344,95
LT vz. 383232,813931643,75%961,85
P26/404587,254291650,00%1887,99
59-166555,944541650,00%1556,23
Lorraine 50 t 92342,569741662,50%2597,57
Bofors Tornvagn 81921,9411651675,00%2519,71
14TP4474,073821546,67%2144,69
Ikv 723360,532541533,33%1067,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5831,877531546,67%2455,32
EMIL 1951 81852,3310141553,33%2357,37
Großtraktor - Krupp 3463,134971553,33%2035,07
Type 64 6917,139191560,00%3456,78
Churchill I5568,073791435,71%1144,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101504,865761428,57%1092,14
T6981058,437211435,71%1126,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4625,645531464,29%2687,02
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81670,298301435,71%1856,38
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82010,939501442,86%2507,04
AE Phase I 92265,299181442,86%1900,86
Tiger I71702,5411211384,62%2999,14
T2971613,549401346,15%2303,71
SU-263197,461811361,54%540,15
T28 Prototype81739,699281353,85%2327,64
T18 HMC3145,231681353,85%545,94
M-VI-Y91816,2310001376,92%1749,98
SU-855627,923711266,67%1640,17
Type 95 Ji-Ro61591,428821241,67%3926,28
DZT-159 92291,4211131275,00%2400,24
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3303,362421145,45%1056,61
UDES 15/16102684,278151136,36%2212,60
AMX 383314,825511163,64%1324,62
T56 GMC3304,822341136,36%1019,78
King Tiger (Captured) 71292,828091145,45%1560,17
Super Hellcat 71551,188811145,45%2529,48
ST-I92853,7011941060,00%3742,84
AEC Armoured Car51673,6011771090,00%6501,35
MTLS-1G14 3474,806641080,00%2483,27
T1 Cunningham1190,56342988,89%1310,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4259,22248944,44%670,07
Super Conqueror102608,67804944,44%1887,81
Staghound Mk. III61629,11955966,67%3958,21
Strv 81 81909,111332977,78%2792,82
AAT60 81728,11916944,44%1948,42
Panther/M10 7876,11455955,56%1240,09
Hotchkiss H352172,38220862,50%792,20
Sexton II3193,50219875,00%942,01
Semovente M43 Bassotto61032,50622837,50%1771,59
SU-76M4220,75212862,50%577,73
Cruiser Mk. III3315,63294837,50%1588,86
VK 30.02 (M)61585,751305887,50%5058,07
Obsidian 81861,001120875,00%2821,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II2118,14112714,29%359,63
10TP3525,14445757,14%3082,76
Pz.Kpfw. II2222,71298742,86%849,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III3297,43255757,14%1182,51
DS PZInż51544,29977757,14%5686,08
KV-482437,861175757,14%3554,56
FCM 362273,29292742,86%1440,39
SU-2-122 51195,57956785,71%3388,10
Kunze Panzer 92618,71956742,86%2748,82
Strv m/382201,33237666,67%912,25
Type 4 Chi-To61397,00973666,67%3432,17
M10 Wolverine51479,331014683,33%5459,47
AT 1581685,171119666,67%2077,55
TOG II* 6693,83433666,67%1094,91
Bretagne Panther 61438,501071683,33%2817,30
Strv m/40L3323,40333560,00%1368,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4270,80199560,00%644,47
Panzerjäger I2290,00207520,00%1101,64
Type 91 Heavy3499,60513580,00%2245,34
M2 Medium Tank3314,00376580,00%1522,05
T3 HMC2307,60327580,00%1552,22
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51590,601013580,00%6323,04
Loyd Gun Carriage274,8072520,00%222,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3254,60431560,00%918,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6736,80645560,00%1655,29
TS-54 83148,801798580,00%5713,74
Object 777 Version II 92199,801003560,00%2556,11
KV-220-2 51588,201486560,00%4215,86
Tetrarch 2229,00218540,00%1194,31
T7 Combat Car 2164,20239540,00%644,27
FV201 (A45) 7717,80364540,00%709,35
Dicker Max 6918,80333540,00%1447,44
Excalibur 61666,001258580,00%3658,04
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61375,601169560,00%3636,60
VK 45.03 7891,80279520,00%802,89
M3 Stuart3165,50216450,00%529,73
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2241,00446425,00%1461,85
SU-18263,00141475,00%362,16
Churchill VII61084,00996475,00%2752,97
T2 Medium Tank2122,25165450,00%499,05
Object 25792378,008404100,00%2649,69
SU-100Y 6411,7522440,00%379,08
Turán III prototípus 5365,755724100,00%900,85
LT vz. 352315,00476366,67%1716,50
7TP2216,33222366,67%851,93
T1 HMC270,3381333,33%124,73
Leichttraktor1125,33236366,67%623,05
T-26G FT2171,33257366,67%590,66
Cruiser Mk. II2501,00728366,67%3347,61
T-34 with L-11 4603,00700366,67%2353,14
T-34 shielded 51112,339563100,00%4075,20
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4313,004833100,00%771,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,50178250,00%337,72
L6/402252,0022720,00%816,85
StuG III Ausf. G5486,004622100,00%1191,06
D12161,50179250,00%596,96
M2 Light2147,002382100,00%642,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B2429,505812100,00%2849,32
AMX 50 12091030,007962100,00%818,63
T-262511,00532250,00%3919,72
AT-12231,50220250,00%897,49
M5 Stuart4592,00571250,00%1725,00
Cruiser Mk. I1312,50261250,00%1543,13
Pz.Kpfw. I2194,504932100,00%1036,43
FV217 Badger103610,0051520,00%1998,32
Waffenträger auf E 100103555,0012502100,00%2884,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5581,5072220,00%1360,33
MKA 2488,50696250,00%1877,20
56TP 83221,501358250,00%3774,70
T-45 2304,50294250,00%1583,31
M16/43 Sahariano 3948,0013222100,00%4661,13
T1E6 2111,50354250,00%377,14
Excelsior 51156,5011022100,00%2701,32
Strv fm/211217,003551100,00%1194,92
Fiat 30001308,003791100,00%1928,60
Chi-Ni2613,0010801100,00%5192,79
Renault FT1143,004741100,00%922,25
Renault Otsu10,006610,00%0,00
BT-22214,0021810,00%940,22
4TP1135,003141100,00%761,52
Renault NC-311284,003341100,00%1768,44
Pvlvv fm/422172,002651100,00%747,88
MS-11621,008631100,00%7498,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3200,006991100,00%675,13
Valentine30,002510,00%0,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91886,009991100,00%1794,28
T-50-2 60,004591100,00%261,00
IS-2M 7362,0039610,00%124,83
T-29 3228,002241100,00%760,55
Matilda LVT 4683,0042610,00%1192,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2908,0075810,00%3904,36
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 52564,0021481100,00%8889,41
BT-7 artillery 3782,0013201100,00%4012,61
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41508,00182110,00%8415,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5241,005191100,00%559,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-03
Left: 2026-08-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-07
Left: 2025-01-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-25
Left: 2020-07-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-20
Left: 2023-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-16
Left: 2022-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-30
Left: 2022-07-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-06
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-27
Left: 2022-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-05
Left: 2023-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-01
Left: 2020-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-06
Left: 2022-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-22
Left: 2020-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-30
Left: 2018-07-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-07-08
Left: 2018-08-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-06
Left: 2018-12-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-03-18
Left: 2018-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-23
Left: 2018-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-17
Left: 2018-12-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-01-22
Left: 2018-03-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-20
Left: 2017-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-01
Left: 2017-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-29
Left: 2017-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-18
Left: 2017-09-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-11-17
Left: 2017-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-24
Left: 2017-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-04
Left: 2016-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-21
Left: 2016-01-04