Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

__R_B__

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-08-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles686771977106
Ø Tier8,069,058,648,73
Victories3459250,37%947,37%4153,25%5047,17%
Defeats3322548,38%1052,63%3342,86%5249,06%
Draws8601,25%00,00%33,90%43,77%
Battles survived1371919,98%526,32%2228,57%2624,53%
Tanks destroyed557270,81140,74600,78850,80
Destruction ratio1,011,001,091,06
Tanks spotted1180511,72281,471081,401391,31
Damage dealt1.142,331.344,211.381,711.469,05
Capture points591540,8600,0050,06210,20
Defense points181940,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience666,73777,95828,91793,33
WN71104,62940,621096,731018,63
WN81261,151084,751273,711575,17
Total
Battles68677
Ø Tier8,06
Victories3459250,37%
Defeats3322548,38%
Draws8601,25%
Battles survived1371919,98%
Tanks destroyed557270,81
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1180511,72
Damage dealt1.142,33
Capture points591540,86
Defense points181940,26
Experience666,73
WN71104,62
WN81261,15
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier9,05
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed140,74
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted281,47
Damage dealt1.344,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience777,95
WN7940,62
WN81084,75
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier8,64
Victories4153,25%
Defeats3342,86%
Draws33,90%
Battles survived2228,57%
Tanks destroyed600,78
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1081,40
Damage dealt1.381,71
Capture points50,06
Defense points00,00
Experience828,91
WN71096,73
WN81273,71
Past 30 days
Battles106
Ø Tier8,73
Victories5047,17%
Defeats5249,06%
Draws43,77%
Battles survived2624,53%
Tanks destroyed850,80
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1391,31
Damage dealt1.469,05
Capture points210,20
Defense points00,00
Experience793,33
WN71018,63
WN81575,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles580000
Victories21837,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34058,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws223,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16428,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4320,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4530,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.857,190,000,000,00
Capture points6351,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3910,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience665,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles580
Victories21837,59%
Defeats34058,62%
Draws223,79%
Battles survived16428,28%
Tanks destroyed4320,74
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted4530,78
Damage dealt1.857,19
Capture points6351,09
Defense points3910,67
Experience665,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.317,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience191,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.317,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience191,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt553,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience764,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt553,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience764,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt121,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience70,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt121,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience70,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2437,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1828,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted721,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt849,310,000,000,00
Capture points1943,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3335,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience604,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2437,50%
Defeats4062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1828,13%
Tanks destroyed300,47
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted721,13
Damage dealt849,31
Capture points1943,03
Defense points3335,20
Experience604,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8331000
Victories349841,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457454,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2593,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213625,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed56610,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted104081,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt749,000,000,000,00
Capture points108731,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points80870,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience503,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles8331
Victories349841,99%
Defeats457454,90%
Draws2593,11%
Battles survived213625,64%
Tanks destroyed56610,68
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted104081,25
Damage dealt749,00
Capture points108731,31
Defense points80870,97
Experience503,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4519000
Victories208946,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats236152,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws691,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived146532,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40810,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36070,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.055,050,000,000,00
Capture points35030,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points35730,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience747,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles4519
Victories208946,23%
Defeats236152,25%
Draws691,53%
Battles survived146532,42%
Tanks destroyed40810,90
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted36070,80
Damage dealt2.055,05
Capture points35030,78
Defense points35730,79
Experience747,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (651)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7101979,09851141353,43%1780,12
121101757,30808132052,58%1513,81
M4A1 Sherman5375,95429128051,64%1013,85
M48A5 Patton101677,07769112651,60%1366,64
T297938,23694104952,91%1258,15
Leopard 1101639,9671099848,20%1260,55
Object 140101590,5773891746,02%1294,06
TVP T 50/51101650,3175580151,81%1342,92
Maus101962,1184079654,27%1723,87
T207592,9155377348,90%790,07
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102167,1786676153,61%1652,61
60TP Lewandowskiego102086,4084772453,73%1699,77
Grille 15101929,1568265949,17%1450,57
T34 81098,4268363949,61%1283,61
UDES 15/16101891,4582563852,66%1582,95
Object 907 101820,5687262552,64%1451,95
FV217 Badger101857,6879161151,88%1374,93
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6395,8141860550,41%678,91
T-100 LT10893,7467860448,01%974,24
M46 Patton91390,4974260048,33%1383,68
T-5491289,3074259048,14%1403,81
Cromwell6512,7357956153,12%1014,01
StuG III Ausf. G5519,8147555549,91%1367,16
T110E5101529,3773854948,09%1103,50
Centurion Mk. 7/191430,7174553849,81%1481,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101600,1773852550,67%1329,77
Char Futur 4 91709,1388051456,42%1732,64
T-1091462,7875849450,61%1495,92
Kranvagn101890,8780649350,91%1523,69
T499784,2662548744,15%995,21
T110E4101860,7074047847,49%1380,46
Object 268 Version 4101686,5774847748,85%1220,97
Centurion Action X101668,7874347249,15%1366,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3242,4650446955,22%1391,14
STB-1101739,8174046446,34%1398,64
Vz. 55102078,9281544449,77%1589,57
Concept No. 5101380,1168144345,60%886,23
M10391087,7060544042,95%923,91
Panhard EBR 10510764,8465042851,17%770,06
T2 Light Tank 293,3930242148,22%255,81
IS7815,4963140349,63%1120,11
DBV-152 102321,7075038851,80%1701,50
Primo Victoria 81098,7483538751,42%1626,91
IS-381168,7472237550,40%1446,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65101832,9571936946,07%1400,38
T92 8592,1168536252,76%1085,60
E 25 7780,7260136045,83%1055,53
AMX 13 909827,7067135845,81%1236,79
KV-856654,5956935351,27%1138,76
KV-15494,0051733951,62%1078,06
M66532,0048733545,67%714,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81220,5980033556,42%1507,33
Manticore10875,2364931143,73%832,46
T57 Heavy101866,5473030147,18%1483,71
Object 705A101942,6079429850,34%1563,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5134,9136829651,35%288,50
WZ-111 model 1-491551,8878029351,54%1621,01
CS-63101447,9975629052,76%1077,07
T110E3101807,0775328752,26%1331,65
Strv 103B101699,9968928650,00%1177,38
T78 6896,9873328160,85%1543,41
Panzer 58 Mutz 81107,8378028154,09%1666,50
FV4005 Stage II101341,0960427647,46%904,53
Tiger I7865,0765426947,96%1102,86
Super Conqueror101787,9177426547,17%1388,95
M46 Patton KR 81172,2281126250,38%1657,60
T328788,8664125653,91%880,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8482,0856825443,70%680,80
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81259,3885525357,71%1553,12
E 7591395,1776325251,98%1338,09
KV-26584,3554025251,98%981,11
E 50 Ausf. M101608,2172725246,43%1213,68
WZ-1328746,7770025056,40%1439,72
Leopard Prototyp A91057,5062324543,67%839,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81270,4872424449,59%1419,31
T376403,0055423949,37%1038,83
K-91101660,5376023747,68%1281,22
M26 Pershing8696,1758523351,50%832,58
WZ-111 model 5A101631,9270822944,10%1135,28
BZ-75101957,0281522750,22%1557,96
T54E191556,7176622250,00%1601,12
AMX 50 B101608,2570322045,00%1093,01
T-34-3 8789,4062121942,47%774,78
T-448837,6966821647,22%1071,04
Object 430U101699,8079721552,56%1357,69
Panther7748,3768321254,72%1256,37
ELC EVEN 90 8772,2075721154,03%1689,20
MT-256186,2845120845,67%325,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91377,3374820449,51%1330,48
Tiger II8857,5063120350,25%895,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81436,9471920249,01%1658,36
Jagdpanther II81006,5157119541,03%919,48
Centurion Mk. I8863,8664719447,42%1083,37
Tiger (P)7839,1164519251,56%1134,55
AMX 30 1er prototype91114,8267019245,83%966,75
AMX M4 mle. 54101720,9575419247,92%1234,03
M75164,7724218444,57%375,28
Jagdpanzer E 100101712,2270818454,35%1241,26
Type 71101802,9979218051,67%1261,51
Type 62 7728,4975217659,09%1904,43
Škoda T 5091273,3071117550,86%1100,57
M18 Hellcat6513,7348617547,43%789,94
Jagdpanther7770,8651517447,70%963,12
BDR G1 B5196,3926617451,72%219,50
T25/27910,5769717353,76%1405,75
Comet7595,2956916743,71%822,74
Type 59 81192,2080016648,19%1616,61
50TP prototyp 81166,3179316657,83%1405,27
O-I6862,7770016355,21%1750,57
VK 30.01 (P)6500,1549616350,31%768,62
E 5091232,8676016350,31%1133,55
Panther II8799,2364816250,00%949,52
E 100101800,4874315943,40%1412,85
T71 DA7449,3959315955,97%849,35
Somua SM 81509,5291215755,41%1743,17
Ares 90101645,6482015558,71%1354,99
Rinoceronte101731,3076515448,05%1336,65
M-V-Y101922,6384515353,59%1600,78
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101490,5974915354,25%1121,59
Type 586609,7258415246,71%1240,06
Panhard AMD 178B6424,3353315252,63%1273,95
Lion 101484,6664815240,13%1016,87
Strv 746809,4669815048,00%1793,34
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8668,6856414846,62%1048,88
T3091414,0369614749,66%1170,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91546,6583214755,78%1938,81
AMX 12 t6162,8632314645,89%224,98
ISU-1528874,9954514643,84%729,40
T-505106,9732814650,00%182,27
IS-27965,4267514447,22%1299,53
AMX 50 Foch B101560,9074714454,17%1109,35
M5 Stuart477,4828914349,65%90,45
Cromwell B 6699,4172914360,84%1477,45
Jagdtiger91530,6175514252,11%1401,88
SU-1527737,2154814051,43%1009,21
AMX 13 105101181,7872614057,86%1321,57
Conqueror91738,2584313951,80%1812,62
Ram II 5522,5261413961,87%1582,29
WZ-1317423,6761913850,00%726,60
UDES 038803,6656713745,26%743,03
Object 43091879,6790613558,52%2088,66
LT-432 8697,8366013548,89%1218,69
Emil II91382,3472313345,86%1216,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5300,7939413145,80%691,23
Sherman VC Firefly 6764,9165913046,92%1338,62
SU-1018952,7965512950,39%993,54
T-34-85 Rudy 6706,7866012857,03%1402,65
T675344,7839612741,73%600,19
T-1506859,4369112759,06%1761,78
Škoda T 256593,3058312545,60%1100,10
T28 Prototype81105,8365312549,60%1174,38
ARL 446561,3649312448,39%876,12
M3 Lee4115,6219512446,77%203,82
T-62A101564,0672212442,74%1296,30
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6692,1071012452,42%1497,53
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81251,4187112455,65%1818,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4119,6825312347,15%258,82
KV-481024,7473512356,10%1214,67
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7749,3750612346,34%1100,75
Indien-Panzer8746,5462412249,18%876,77
Object 277101728,0576812149,59%1396,87
Jagdpanzer IV6572,3046111849,15%1016,98
AMX 50 10081201,2574511854,24%1484,67
Lorraine 40 t 81193,5875011748,72%1499,31
Emil I81324,9186211660,34%1744,61
Sturer Emil7658,2543411634,48%662,01
T-345236,4735411546,09%445,35
T92 HMC101305,5364011546,96%1081,13
M41D 8615,9161811347,79%981,61
Strv 103-091542,6170811252,68%1398,76
AMX M4 mle. 457935,4563211243,75%1207,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 101922,4981711246,43%1223,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68468,9455711145,05%620,87
Prototipo Standard B91161,1869411050,91%974,46
CS-5991306,2373711046,36%1258,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7864,0964110950,46%1330,48
WZ-113G FT101668,7271710951,38%1055,62
Conqueror Gun Carriage101312,3866510949,54%1135,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri7742,0664010850,93%1236,15
ST-I91308,9571010844,44%1084,13
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81198,4082510855,56%1508,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007785,6465610751,40%1309,40
AMX 13 757354,7657910750,47%584,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101643,7275310751,40%1125,30
Object 252U 81564,4992510760,75%2021,77
SU-1006687,2353310543,81%1176,97
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10996,5073210550,48%1071,13
59-166212,4148510448,08%403,24
Type 4 Heavy91250,1670710352,43%1120,87
Pz.Kpfw. VII101659,5971210345,63%1120,87
Type 64 6501,4455010347,57%1204,57
B14125,7720010241,18%107,53
WZ-132A9868,0965410254,90%1188,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91307,3865410252,94%1052,44
A-436527,0157610146,53%974,26
LTTB8523,4761310044,00%811,66
T25 AT7845,966139947,47%1136,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8728,316609949,49%1486,50
VK 30.02 (D)7681,296339845,92%1002,83
FV215b (183) 101378,156439751,55%925,75
AMX M4 mle. 5191655,278259652,08%1462,55
Object 261101265,887399561,05%1091,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81253,698549462,77%1756,14
T-54 ltwt.9952,656819448,94%1342,81
P.44 Pantera81091,077149247,83%1455,92
Ares 8591410,668289251,09%1305,13
TOG II* 61150,578469253,26%2389,73
AT 1581125,487279148,35%1247,00
FV2078932,076369147,25%962,98
M4A3E8 Sherman6460,135269053,33%821,56
1108968,936939052,22%1056,13
M127897,076169046,67%1102,92
G.W. E 100101237,176279046,67%979,10
Object 4168648,516158850,00%665,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6802,647488859,09%1682,31
King Tiger (Captured) 7844,636858754,02%1099,31
WZ-12091140,897038552,94%1036,41
Challenger7749,165428543,53%836,83
Type 4 Chi-To6551,104998439,29%905,53
M36 Jackson6801,906408454,76%1701,58
FV3046553,583928435,71%901,28
P.43 bis6826,397158355,42%1871,35
O-Ho81213,807538349,40%1383,73
Heavy Tank No. VI 6927,597438354,22%1616,69
Object 780 101863,287188241,46%1267,75
Lansen C 81330,948788263,41%1884,97
Type T-345381,594558150,62%1064,84
Churchill VII6632,166118149,38%1150,95
Type 6191537,108237852,56%1613,39
Charioteer8926,965427833,33%768,27
Caernarvon8939,976917751,95%1043,62
UDES 1691307,097607751,95%1350,39
A-447708,486487758,44%1180,99
AMX 65 t8919,226257742,86%850,53
M-VI-Y91223,037657751,95%1116,05
Churchill I5490,445327556,00%1171,01
CS-538748,976257548,00%855,25
IS-M81010,696727548,00%1064,69
Object 26391327,847047550,67%1109,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 518922,496927452,70%957,77
Strv S1 81330,696587444,59%1399,02
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291325,257157339,73%1009,02
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7146,584777352,05%155,06
Hirschkäfer112020,227607353,42%1280,78
M446696,824877252,78%1268,89
G.W. Panther7750,755677147,89%843,50
AMX 50 12091414,707507058,57%1361,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4188,733427052,86%386,75
KV-37933,246827048,57%1337,71
T9591791,808687060,00%1726,09
Spähpanzer Ru 2519711,995957050,00%926,06
Panhard EBR 909541,306467055,71%667,83
Leo7939,817826962,32%1797,56
M40/M438979,816066949,28%1071,34
FV230 Canopener101881,718536952,17%1323,65
VK 30.02 (M)6521,765126845,59%804,11
Hummel6570,674236750,75%771,52
O-Ni71013,697036747,76%1343,89
T2881133,767696753,73%1252,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559891,585946743,28%690,75
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8995,008096654,55%1219,50
Škoda T 27 8935,866246640,91%1106,66
O-I Experimental5770,666096544,62%1601,46
Covenanter5185,743686549,23%472,70
SU-855403,984386453,13%932,58
T-437547,475786448,44%744,88
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6941,728186456,25%2022,39
UDES 14 Alt 581076,057646357,14%1467,79
Pudel 6686,186896259,68%1401,49
Pz.Kpfw. I2111,293366250,00%366,89
VK 30.01 (D)6411,235096251,61%694,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5500,714416251,61%1201,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3144,232526144,26%326,22
Grille5387,513126142,62%688,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507721,515976150,82%921,57
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505344,973136045,00%564,58
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5261,073886058,33%631,43
53TP Markowskiego81366,628295858,62%1869,67
AT 86643,655665752,63%1108,80
Nashorn6587,684795750,88%1002,26
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79701,406295749,12%444,17
Škoda T 40 6462,115105752,63%805,68
Type 5 Heavy101873,738115642,86%1275,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2139,022465658,93%562,56
AMX 30 B101272,796555646,43%875,34
Fiat 30001259,044355560,00%1650,62
Wespe3275,131785552,73%991,35
VK 28.016144,444515556,36%300,71
T26E4 SuperPershing 81270,878425549,09%1877,78
T216301,425435552,73%713,58
VK 30.01 (H)5472,914975450,00%1154,72
STA-18872,047335462,96%1229,46
Valentine3209,433365455,56%720,14
XM551 Sheridan10846,526255451,85%914,50
T1 Heavy5461,814805354,72%867,92
AT 77923,987345360,38%1244,49
SU-130PM 81388,916505335,85%1328,34
105 leFH18B2 5586,444395240,38%993,23
Black Prince7944,007095250,00%1331,62
M374258,252635246,15%764,03
Matilda4339,063965147,06%907,88
Škoda T 245404,574885152,94%1158,11
T-284148,062785147,06%269,52
TVP VTU Koncept8778,067085160,78%1021,62
Sherman Firefly6692,455915147,06%1349,69
AMX AC mle. 467709,205795154,90%1006,68
Crusader6225,843445056,00%591,09
Ikv 1035437,885075060,00%1203,73
Type 6891476,668165054,00%1198,52
SU-100M17870,407305058,00%1248,82
T-34-2G FT71068,357344955,10%1743,10
Object 430 Version II91038,145824932,65%879,36
Object 70591618,248904965,31%1786,01
Ho-Ri 191241,986754843,75%917,38
Sherman III5406,634434841,67%974,11
Marder II3265,043284748,94%771,51
Hotchkiss EBR7484,945834763,83%1087,83
M-II-Y71296,119124755,32%2014,01
Ares 7581292,478304751,06%1632,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4211,172814641,30%343,99
M8A14303,113984660,87%819,07
T-34-17818,367294564,44%1391,22
AT 25455,315494573,33%1235,52
FV380591057,715774537,78%755,32
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8655,387004548,89%1080,92
GSR 3301 Setter7418,115574551,11%790,21
M54 Renegade 81211,277114540,00%1157,97
T1 Cunningham1134,803764459,09%855,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5423,115044461,36%1325,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6769,006144456,82%1369,21
M-III-Y81203,777914450,00%1295,37
T-34-856572,605424348,84%1092,48
KV-137485,195214344,19%626,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810785,056624355,81%619,15
AMX AC mle. 488685,955394348,84%616,50
45TP Habicha71214,177604245,24%1879,31
113101184,606834254,76%897,44
Vz. 71 Tesák101202,678174250,00%1409,53
M10 Wolverine5521,815094254,76%1315,06
Ho-Ri 3101764,677864259,52%1237,53
Bishop5438,433834257,14%917,73
P.43 ter7870,597324156,10%1547,58
AMX 40498,601614050,00%202,33
VK 36.01 (H)6495,644813935,90%663,99
SU-122A5393,233633946,15%743,76
AMX ELC bis5285,003873850,00%855,53
Object 752 91645,218993852,63%1342,74
Super Hellcat 7656,035013735,14%786,10
Strv m/425557,535833655,56%1933,47
Pz.Kpfw. II2110,422743658,33%393,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G363,002523641,67%16,53
G.W. Tiger (P)8912,896203647,22%933,05
Object 70491179,976523551,43%822,37
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8754,577563557,14%1376,70
Löwe 81463,548753557,14%1906,14
M415475,564183450,00%740,61
Cruiser Mk. III3108,262103438,24%256,89
Tortoise91284,356833450,00%914,14
M3 Stuart371,332453357,58%177,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6808,676263351,52%1671,02
SMV CC-567873,186623342,42%1179,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,613263351,52%193,65
ARL V396357,703663345,45%436,67
Pawlack Tank6964,616593336,36%1528,85
Durendal 101354,736673345,45%804,15
Somua SAu 404116,722673268,75%300,23
Object 268101611,566733246,88%979,70
Object 452K 101772,887833246,88%1253,01
M10 RBFM 5475,134883243,75%855,86
112 81246,138963259,38%1691,07
M5A1 Stuart4209,813763148,39%590,38
50TP Tyszkiewicza91412,978753161,29%1422,87
WZ-131G FT6593,844973138,71%901,38
Somua S353143,292873145,16%197,49
FV601 Saladin8571,976443158,06%629,06
T-34 shielded 5448,615213158,06%1123,52
Gryphon 101807,528163151,61%1339,47
S-517789,735843043,33%776,30
M7 Priest3437,433233050,00%1483,06
SMV CC-678873,036243040,00%752,50
S35 CA5701,505923060,00%1806,36
M53/M559934,806413053,33%847,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3208,775053070,00%543,75
D23123,002612948,28%301,44
40TP Habicha6607,145752955,17%1295,18
TNH T Vz. 5191537,938152944,83%1313,30
T56 GMC3154,102712962,07%499,33
SU-263181,172112948,28%351,18
FV4004 Conway91174,667002955,17%966,49
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2261,254712860,71%1834,69
Progetto C50 mod. 6691712,719252864,29%1873,27
CS-4471159,619362875,00%2079,17
T2 Medium Tank275,862342871,43%392,92
Mäuschen91314,297152846,43%1141,41
Cobra 9971,046512842,86%669,54
Type 1 Chi-He4240,853932755,56%700,92
T-463119,192412744,44%310,28
SU-54329,193272737,04%648,16
BZ-16681039,936272744,44%928,57
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9889,416942751,85%1232,49
Marder 38T4317,383822646,15%701,30
ST vz. 394248,003872548,00%758,50
M2 Medium Tank369,082222552,00%106,66
Archer5528,324472552,00%1173,11
AE Phase I 91729,489232564,00%1799,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1148,882662454,17%797,80
Type 4 Ju-To71016,387232445,83%1275,81
AMX 105 AM mle. 474336,293812466,67%1312,85
SU-86536,655002347,83%661,67
T404432,705692365,22%1446,13
M24 Chaffee5246,174952352,17%784,06
T71 CMCD7787,617582365,22%2173,53
Sexton II3213,232552240,91%793,08
Kunze Panzer 91774,328762250,00%1817,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)260,331602128,57%43,99
Achilles6304,103112133,33%233,48
T 54D 91398,248742157,14%1498,10
VK 72.01 (K) 101683,245852123,81%826,92
Lago4219,254542080,00%754,49
A-205189,854172060,00%621,37
SDP 58 Kilana81083,155802035,00%987,14
BZ-5871119,908022055,00%1650,27
VK 100.01 (P)8996,605732030,00%950,35
Char Mle. 75 91062,856232025,00%1299,13
P26/404296,473311936,84%593,74
Sturmpanzer I Bison372,891021942,11%18,94
SU-85B4335,684401952,63%845,96
Ferdinand81568,478481947,37%1875,68
Pz.Kpfw. 5581213,058031952,63%1033,64
Versuchspanzer 5791447,377941947,37%1159,71
Object 703 Version II 8839,896331942,11%673,92
Bisonte C45 81526,218921952,63%1724,74
P.435449,065351850,00%1287,94
T-34-28393,724781833,33%213,65
Type 95 Heavy4195,393451855,56%574,04
BZ-6892140,6710631861,11%2478,35
SARL 424252,782951833,33%649,85
Caernarvon Action X 81564,007681833,33%1999,42
Semovente M43 Bassotto6664,715091741,18%938,35
WZ-132-110671,184831729,41%460,28
T3 HMC2106,651801735,29%231,80
Cruiser Mk. IV4111,122151747,06%147,77
T-602158,063651747,06%633,90
HWK 128635,536661758,82%945,29
43 M. Toldi III 3140,062891764,71%695,31
M2 Light266,631801650,00%96,02
Type 97 Chi-Ha3229,753191631,25%605,16
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481537,568851662,50%2113,21
Ho-Ri 281014,007361668,75%1127,54
Tiger 131 6519,065131650,00%690,88
CS-52 LIS 81088,566751650,00%1084,44
BT-7 artillery 3227,313851662,50%911,20
TNH 105/100081390,938441546,67%1691,15
Cruiser Mk. I187,931911533,33%212,23
WZ-111G FT91521,138771573,33%1412,88
M22 Locust 3298,474491553,33%1236,34
Grant4376,364581464,29%1457,36
IS-4101473,076551428,57%876,48
T-703172,433611478,57%731,00
STA-2 8899,006821442,86%878,14
T25 Pilot Number 1 8992,507751457,14%1103,06
LHMTV8423,715921442,86%565,10
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81225,077441450,00%1228,17
LT vz. 383158,233121353,85%579,44
Lorraine 39L AM3231,772441338,46%568,16
Panzerjäger I2182,312171330,77%507,81
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3177,773591369,23%674,29
AMX 38380,922991361,54%199,78
Mitsu 1085427,153711330,77%512,95
Renault UE 573116,462801361,54%312,85
M-IV-Y 81175,628731361,54%1264,04
Valiant 5869,547541338,46%2130,09
StuG IV 5291,774581369,23%749,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II288,831601250,00%274,71
Carro d'assalto P.8871241,588631241,67%1763,57
SU-76M4107,502501266,67%273,43
SU-76G FT4474,084511275,00%1279,59
IS-2-II8633,926151250,00%593,58
XM66F 8785,175121233,33%510,51
GSOR 1008 81437,505311216,67%1398,91
Hotchkiss H352126,822661145,45%391,64
25TP KSUST II5263,273531118,18%397,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 2147,642631118,18%493,04
Valentine AT4243,363771163,64%728,73
FV227 Conceiver81184,006451145,45%1036,70
T-28E with F-30 4419,644671127,27%958,62
Renault Otsu1225,405191070,00%1416,36
Type 91 Heavy3209,803511070,00%750,20
AT-12203,902661050,00%777,90
Cruiser Mk. II2148,502411060,00%585,75
Type 3 Ju-Nu6670,305091030,00%788,17
Type 578994,508291060,00%1117,22
VK 20.01 (D)4163,803001050,00%352,57
L-60 2125,203031040,00%470,62
T26E5 81120,409251060,00%1530,42
Type 95 Ha-Go2159,56276944,44%600,36
Type 98 Ke-Ni369,56200944,44%53,24
SU-182114,56164944,44%480,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3116,89375955,56%259,86
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5440,22426955,56%923,95
Churchill Gun Carrier6257,11300933,33%169,82
Loyd Gun Carriage2156,33287988,89%1202,29
AEC Armoured Car5518,33467933,33%1059,36
Char Murat 91330,22726955,56%1138,41
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81050,33878966,67%1418,26
M6A2E1 81468,00897966,67%2154,40
Bofors Tornvagn 81050,78607944,44%856,05
FV4202 8847,56716933,33%961,59
TS-5 81702,44884955,56%1875,58
KV-2 (R) 6876,78711955,56%1497,36
Strv m/40L3337,38466862,50%1497,20
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2159,63200812,50%448,98
SDP 44 Burza6785,50418825,00%1095,19
Renault FT AC264,00154837,50%0,00
WZ-111-1G FT8760,00455825,00%454,59
FV229 Contender91259,38904875,00%1154,18
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81268,00800837,50%1334,90
E 75 TS 81712,63808850,00%1819,02
Caliban 8552,00797875,00%557,39
Tetrarch 237,75115850,00%89,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 81285,75692825,00%1524,51
Kolohousenka1157,29323757,14%820,21
LT vz. 352160,71294771,43%790,56
T1 HMC2175,43229742,86%947,66
B.U.G.I.61008,57779757,14%1918,33
Alecto4218,00259742,86%378,72
LTG7537,14543771,43%995,16
FV224 Chopper71063,439717100,00%1441,56
MKA 2272,57497757,14%1170,90
FV201 (A45) 71248,14851728,57%1761,90
Excalibur 6871,43648757,14%1371,52
Renault FT155,50253666,67%290,40
M15/423367,83555666,67%1422,27
Stuart I-IV3110,83317650,00%284,68
SU-14-28789,00572666,67%829,23
Chi-To SP7655,50651666,67%733,77
60G FT5191,83247633,33%132,51
Type 95 Ji-Ro6372,17352633,33%300,63
Spähpanzer SP I C7513,83593666,67%1039,09
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6527,67595650,00%839,39
Strv K 91234,00718650,00%1044,02
T28 Concept 7849,0032960,00%823,04
Chi-Ni2104,80256560,00%439,09
14TP4130,20208520,00%187,53
Vickers Mk. E Type B2164,80258540,00%576,22
Type 5 Ke-Ho4174,60202520,00%317,83
DS PZInż5513,6026750,00%903,52
Renault G1562,20218540,00%14,69
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9667,80657560,00%448,58
T-26G FT2188,40328560,00%636,32
SDP 40 Zadymka51086,40682580,00%2770,89
G.W. Tiger91210,60716560,00%1136,53
Staghound Mk. III6306,20501560,00%457,21
T-116 3368,00384520,00%1435,60
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6885,20927580,00%1561,15
Škoda T 56 81315,60620520,00%921,63
T1E6 237,60145540,00%5,02
SU-100Y 6376,00484560,00%569,32
WZ-114 91686,8052950,00%1346,44
BT-74144,25281450,00%322,56
BT-22124,25228450,00%460,39
Renault NC-31156,75134425,00%39,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III3310,75526475,00%1415,66
Vz. 44-171412,2512074100,00%2489,28
M3G FT3434,25552475,00%1692,08
IS-3-II9626,00475425,00%246,35
Object 274a 8849,25884475,00%1054,25
M47 Iron Arnie 8843,75569425,00%760,25
T-29 3244,75339425,00%689,61
T7 Combat Car 2105,25339450,00%405,78
Chrysler K 81636,001008475,00%2334,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,00268475,00%264,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 81067,50721450,00%953,91
T 55A 91023,50628425,00%765,21
TL-1 LPC 8922,50571425,00%915,50
M14/412247,67385333,33%942,41
4TP1151,67399366,67%842,66
D1254,673293100,00%261,00
MS-1154,67111333,33%26,65
Semovente M415445,676333100,00%1106,60
Durchbruchswagen 24163,335963100,00%464,33
Object 2579863,679563100,00%804,76
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9781,33679366,67%647,32
HWK 30 8647,678083100,00%1132,91
T-45 2200,67374333,33%805,20
AC 1 Sentinel 493,00223333,33%27,29
KV-5 82385,671153366,67%3690,05
Light Mk. VIC 230,33155333,33%0,00
IS-3A 81328,00723333,33%1361,77
Charioteer Nomad 81698,0011073100,00%1720,73
122 TM 82203,00905333,33%2850,04
Chi-Go 7570,007713100,00%721,14
Strv fm/211152,50423250,00%734,00
Strv m/382177,505192100,00%858,42
L6/402228,50508250,00%792,48
M22222,00528250,00%1101,18
WZ-111 81555,00913250,00%1689,59
7TP2141,50226250,00%338,29
10TP356,00175250,00%105,41
Sturmpanzer II457,506520,00%0,00
Škoda T 17760,00344250,00%133,54
Birch Gun4243,00282250,00%785,49
M4 Improved 5330,00401250,00%703,56
T-804140,50283250,00%341,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A30,00145250,00%79,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4397,5022820,00%1055,92
ST-II10873,00678250,00%442,61
AltProto AMX 30 8891,50759250,00%929,06
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81249,509902100,00%1590,41
Patton the Tank 9931,00524250,00%788,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6240,00325250,00%441,20
MTLS-1G14 3210,00315250,00%714,55
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8817,00568250,00%872,24
Ashigaru 101327,0028720,00%544,96
M56 Scorpion 7945,006712100,00%1345,96
LTP 3223,006092100,00%1115,97
Bretagne Panther 6620,0036720,00%713,53
M4A1 FL 10 6551,00628250,00%762,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5105,5020820,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81690,5012512100,00%2102,99
AMX Chasseur de chars 8694,0043920,00%530,12
Renault FT 75 BS2313,004651100,00%2420,42
Pvlvv fm/42282,0020410,00%59,62
Ikv 723323,004401100,00%1051,91
Leichttraktor137,003481100,00%261,00
Sav m/43455,0012810,00%0,00
T-2620,001721100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,002171100,00%261,00
FCM 36280,003091100,00%360,09
Pz.Sfl. IVb4177,003161100,00%559,52
Renault R352295,0044610,00%1617,62
StuG III Ausf. B4708,007541100,00%2271,95
FSV Scheme A7415,0025810,00%301,41
Windhund 8396,0042210,00%97,25
ERAC 105 Proto 9305,0037710,00%111,64
AMBT 81096,0047410,00%778,34
M4-85 5549,008521100,00%1360,85
TS-54 82591,0014631100,00%2439,55
Lorraine 50 t 92069,0052210,00%1455,33
Object 777 Version II 92120,0013111100,00%2169,61
T-50-2 61011,007861100,00%3369,82
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81158,0048210,00%825,42
Type 63 8705,0038310,00%398,49
Excelsior 5210,0014110,00%125,15
Panther/M10 71867,0065410,00%3469,67
T-34-85M 61625,00102010,00%2904,64
VK 45.03 71329,0010591100,00%2333,23
M4A1 Revalorisé 81614,0053110,00%1450,67
FCM 50 t 81390,0036010,00%1201,42
KR-1112615,0011971100,00%1848,68
Fantôme 91085,0028110,00%641,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-08-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-25
Left: 2025-05-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-12-21
Left: 2024-10-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-05
Left: 2017-04-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-04-21
Left: 2023-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-08
Left: 2022-03-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-04-17
Left: 2018-06-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-06-24
Left: 2022-02-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-13
Left: 2022-03-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-04-14
Left: 2022-04-20