atomyk

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-01-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182125033163
Ø Tier7,800,008,558,12
Victories9381751,51%00,00%1957,58%8652,76%
Defeats8598147,21%00,00%1442,42%7244,17%
Draws23271,28%00,00%00,00%53,07%
Battles survived4270523,45%00,00%618,18%3119,02%
Tanks destroyed1630540,9000,00140,42750,46
Destruction ratio1,170,000,520,57
Tanks spotted3517311,9300,001033,124762,92
Damage dealt1.029,300,00817,85709,90
Capture points976750,5400,0000,0050,03
Defense points861080,4700,0010,0310,01
Experience673,850,00718,55717,53
WN71188,950,001024,04936,07
WN81411,250,001563,431578,82
Total
Battles182125
Ø Tier7,80
Victories9381751,51%
Defeats8598147,21%
Draws23271,28%
Battles survived4270523,45%
Tanks destroyed1630540,90
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted3517311,93
Damage dealt1.029,30
Capture points976750,54
Defense points861080,47
Experience673,85
WN71188,95
WN81411,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier8,55
Victories1957,58%
Defeats1442,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived618,18%
Tanks destroyed140,42
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1033,12
Damage dealt817,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,03
Experience718,55
WN71024,04
WN81563,43
Past 30 days
Battles163
Ø Tier8,12
Victories8652,76%
Defeats7244,17%
Draws53,07%
Battles survived3119,02%
Tanks destroyed750,46
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted4762,92
Damage dealt709,90
Capture points50,03
Defense points10,01
Experience717,53
WN7936,07
WN81578,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories11952,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9341,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws135,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8136,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2200,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.465,700,000,000,00
Capture points1520,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience772,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories11952,89%
Defeats9341,33%
Draws135,78%
Battles survived8136,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,63
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2200,98
Damage dealt1.465,70
Capture points1520,68
Defense points740,33
Experience772,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories8448,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8850,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4526,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1520,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2641,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,230,000,000,00
Capture points2981,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience536,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories8448,55%
Defeats8850,87%
Draws10,58%
Battles survived4526,01%
Tanks destroyed1520,88
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted2641,53
Damage dealt750,23
Capture points2981,72
Defense points510,29
Experience536,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories1178,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt774,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points352,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience794,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories1178,57%
Defeats321,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1071,43%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted211,50
Damage dealt774,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points352,50
Experience794,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles670000
Victories31246,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33750,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21231,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4080,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16542,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,890,000,000,00
Capture points13522,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12361,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience587,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles670
Victories31246,57%
Defeats33750,30%
Draws213,13%
Battles survived21231,64%
Tanks destroyed4080,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted16542,47
Damage dealt705,89
Capture points13522,02
Defense points12361,84
Experience587,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348000
Victories16045,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18452,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10229,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2050,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5751,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.430,220,000,000,00
Capture points3070,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1130,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience695,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles348
Victories16045,98%
Defeats18452,87%
Draws41,15%
Battles survived10229,31%
Tanks destroyed2050,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted5751,65
Damage dealt1.430,22
Capture points3070,88
Defense points1130,32
Experience695,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (652)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8715,797521524952,91%1569,94
Löwe 81166,59723431049,26%1456,48
ShPTK-TVP 100 81225,78787365150,94%1442,60
T9591979,64877324157,20%1937,91
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8741,47715307151,94%1359,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81349,02879263855,72%1784,51
T2971132,74719247757,33%1717,42
AMX Chasseur de chars 8939,02613230750,98%1298,90
T92 8609,04691229549,63%1160,70
AMX 13 57 GF 7770,74772228953,52%1811,44
LTTB8676,34598224051,47%1332,65
Type 62 7567,04639215850,05%1218,02
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81096,95752205651,12%1372,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5380,46316173053,24%1043,45
Maus101627,24737143450,98%1307,27
T-54 first prototype 81011,78730143256,42%1486,20
LT-432 8830,91733137552,36%1722,48
M41 Walker Bulldog8698,25590135751,66%1362,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101514,95688132248,87%1267,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81280,61814127852,74%1642,65
IS-6 81249,49763126153,29%1584,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91367,18659120250,33%1373,65
M18 Hellcat6809,71615120056,83%1687,48
112 81063,48729116551,59%1325,60
KV-15637,60424110055,45%1555,41
E 25 7916,11676109651,09%1435,98
T499759,61576109348,31%1052,55
Spähpanzer Ru 2519825,88557108750,51%1324,97
T110E3101928,36697107451,68%1523,44
AMX 13 909850,96694103951,68%1364,41
T 55A 91384,33656103353,92%1464,29
TVP T 50/51101681,82671102849,22%1477,04
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81027,2578099551,76%1431,62
AMX 13 57 7845,7884499153,68%1974,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8662,8564398850,30%1202,13
T-5491135,5169097948,52%1107,02
M48A5 Patton101503,6064893145,65%1171,10
Tiger II81106,7054292850,11%1355,36
M24 Chaffee5399,5559090954,79%1547,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81285,7871290448,89%1485,96
Škoda T 5091518,4367389851,45%1579,01
E 100101832,4771289249,22%1533,56
Type 64 6519,6454287852,39%1432,25
T3091668,1572687151,66%1581,68
WZ-1328814,4968186450,12%1544,46
T110E4101909,2767286449,42%1470,75
AMX 50 10081408,1376884652,72%1848,87
MT-256306,3754384453,91%864,10
KV-856946,6472283759,98%2084,60
T-54 ltwt.9870,4756780748,95%1341,94
T-34-3 81057,1871080149,81%1365,56
SU-100Y 6806,4860978154,93%1591,26
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8985,4765576448,95%1328,68
E 7591473,5871874249,46%1461,59
T-34-17941,2175573255,87%1703,24
BZ-176 81491,1888273251,09%1584,05
Indien-Panzer81078,8369671947,98%1503,99
M46 Patton91068,6867571148,52%946,47
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7617,9263370452,41%1457,69
Type 59 81097,2080169550,07%1502,49
FV3046416,2340169250,72%657,08
IS71044,3473768555,47%1687,37
Lorraine 40 t 81346,6981667753,47%1918,22
T-62A101446,1565165146,85%1205,11
Tortoise91723,8482264852,78%1596,77
Cromwell6692,0967663853,92%1612,89
GSOR 1008 81526,3483463354,82%1826,15
IS-4101642,2772662551,36%1329,53
T71 DA7673,3561762049,52%1469,75
Jagdpanzer E 100102015,5666660948,77%1604,78
Cromwell B 6681,3656360751,40%1400,23
VK 36.01 (H)6493,2840060551,40%754,58
T-34-856723,3064760054,83%1593,75
FV215b (183) 101597,1363760051,00%1196,82
IS-381274,5374859751,42%1634,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2170,2023359349,07%682,05
Object 590 91431,9385658253,09%1463,67
AMX 50 12091572,0969057646,01%1580,83
M10391379,2969157448,26%1361,19
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6750,1562756951,32%1475,94
TS-5 81354,7683756753,97%1564,70
Object 752 91651,0990656157,40%1516,58
M53/M5591360,9163055147,55%1552,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101983,2769255049,27%1570,63
Turtle Mk. I 81283,2283054853,10%1379,73
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8957,7573854152,13%1751,54
Hummel6956,3232654048,15%1735,20
T-100 LT101173,1474551248,44%1567,89
T-448919,1768050651,58%1358,97
T57 Heavy101866,1171050350,70%1527,71
E 5091253,0972950050,80%1243,82
AMX M4 mle. 5191370,5376750055,80%1269,08
WZ-111 model 1-491382,5774349549,90%1331,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9991,3564249550,30%983,05
HWK 30 8801,2166049548,69%1460,18
Charioteer Nomad 81372,3073849248,58%1572,75
M26 Pershing8835,7950048956,85%1122,58
VK 28.016410,5361048451,86%1248,44
Spähpanzer SP I C7838,7760848453,51%1877,16
M41D 8701,9466048151,35%1313,15
IS-7101599,4071147750,52%1295,26
FV4202 8918,6162446849,57%1227,13
Chrysler K GF 81153,2179046851,07%1408,00
T675489,1747745550,77%1164,21
G.W. Panther71472,6039345247,12%2347,37
SU-1527947,5565743154,52%1508,08
Panther/M10 7760,3665142853,74%1247,59
Object 140101513,0963542648,83%1269,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591259,7753442443,16%1414,65
AMX AC mle. 4881142,4765241946,54%1325,15
T376482,2447441752,52%1399,68
Strv S1 81228,3166941450,00%1317,47
Matilda4473,0551841163,75%1703,33
O-I6724,3963140954,03%1302,48
T-1091218,0764540948,17%1115,50
T28 Concept 7941,6064940957,21%1480,01
T110E5101600,5372740556,05%1331,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3214,9252540558,27%1201,37
Bisonte C45 81315,0985140151,87%1508,04
Ferdinand81352,0171640049,50%1557,33
T28 Prototype81299,9856939644,95%1544,68
Strv 103-091181,9064439045,64%943,38
FV380591118,0051639048,21%1074,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2296,1051038656,74%1043,08
E 50 Ausf. M101676,4365638549,87%1466,37
Tiger I7490,5832038244,76%423,61
AMX 50 B101745,2065138245,29%1356,47
Leopard Prototyp A91121,3164538247,12%910,62
Vz. 64 Blesk8747,4568338151,44%1276,18
Type 4 Heavy91113,9562137952,51%1023,80
Char Mle. 75 91161,0475537950,13%1770,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181224,8861737651,60%1599,48
O-Ni71019,7178537458,82%1513,81
IS-3A 81254,0276237254,30%1463,32
KV-26717,6763237156,60%1383,58
AMX M4 mle. 49 8940,7570036748,50%1060,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91741,4675736051,11%1702,16
AMX 13 105101374,8375836050,83%1740,91
Centurion Action X101450,1162435944,01%1107,40
T207625,7839035851,68%891,77
Type 586719,2564435752,38%1603,13
SU-122-44 71023,1770335655,90%1574,91
Conqueror91360,2470935148,43%1223,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071130,0757335148,15%1696,48
M40/M4381230,1865834949,57%1590,29
T3281178,9272334748,41%1472,27
SU-1006873,5067834058,82%1923,43
Object 70491801,5874334050,88%1666,87
WZ-1317608,5765533848,22%1294,61
T26E4 SuperPershing 81027,7877633849,41%1326,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8686,2263533450,60%1244,22
Type 6191280,8968433046,97%1213,92
Excelsior 5568,8663433052,42%1320,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101143,2651132545,85%1040,81
FV201 (A45) 7991,2276232554,77%1588,04
FV215b 101536,1466932149,22%1164,33
Object 430 Version II91256,0074031551,75%1316,54
Type 5 Heavy101629,9563231449,36%1107,52
Panther II8980,2770330851,30%1383,54
IS-2 71135,0579430759,93%1806,37
T54E191628,6979230553,44%1802,97
Škoda T 27 81135,7274130052,00%1539,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81707,4780829950,84%2172,52
T-1506798,7562129849,33%1541,61
UDES 038827,6755928745,30%772,92
Leopard 1101387,9560928747,04%1011,45
Object 252U Defender 81174,4181628757,14%1378,97
T6981183,8977228654,55%1743,19
Centurion Mk. I81060,5471328151,96%1516,95
Object 4168935,9659027653,99%1230,49
Object 430101468,7759427545,82%1155,28
FV4005 Stage II101443,7752727345,42%1053,16
Emil I81329,0855327251,47%1677,06
ISU-15281648,6482127159,04%2233,64
Centurion Mk. 7/191474,6073027048,89%1487,66
Somua SM 81332,3280526249,62%1520,51
WZ-12091411,2075426051,15%1500,70
SU-10181100,9870426052,31%1357,02
AMX 50 Foch91593,3578226053,46%1409,82
Primo Victoria 8895,5774825851,16%1231,45
S-5171278,1461425551,37%1748,28
FV4004 Conway91310,3263825547,06%1126,65
WZ-120-1G FT 81275,4883525457,09%1558,41
WZ-132A9903,6662825347,04%1288,71
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81540,4495225356,52%1977,35
Vz. 68 Squall 8733,4270125352,96%1389,89
M4A1 Sherman5509,9046125159,76%1632,37
STA-18974,9766425151,39%1408,97
Churchill I5596,4457524850,40%1425,49
G.W. Tiger91320,6758224847,18%1383,02
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101206,9879324654,07%1449,74
11081295,4276623949,79%1629,86
Caernarvon81160,5276323953,97%1431,94
AMX 12 t6370,1148523856,30%961,35
Caernarvon Action X 81020,4679423754,85%1255,96
AT 1581262,3377723656,36%1514,06
O-Ho81113,5268923542,13%1246,60
SU-130PM 81482,7976123250,00%1730,25
M56 Scorpion 7967,8270523250,86%1543,99
Jagdpanther71036,2168123153,68%1657,49
Waffenträger auf E 100102081,6770023053,91%1516,10
FV1066 Senlac 8631,4965222850,00%1109,87
Object 274a 81142,7977822748,46%1483,28
T-34-28966,4272422653,54%1320,59
LHMTV8565,3261122344,39%944,06
FV2078787,7949422150,23%942,96
M4A3E8 Sherman6352,5630921950,68%538,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5119,1929321957,99%287,16
M1271393,9866721451,87%2371,65
Chrysler K 81101,6879321453,74%1376,87
WZ-111-1G FT8950,0859821344,13%939,29
STA-2 8843,3570121349,77%1057,33
121101529,4164221248,58%1211,70
EMIL 1951 81294,4478021152,61%1543,51
AT 15A 7898,0072921157,82%1468,25
WZ-111G FT91568,8570621048,57%1391,26
SU-100M17902,5663521047,14%1258,24
AMX M4 mle. 457779,4860920949,76%988,30
T25/27875,8764120957,42%1350,45
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81144,9270120848,08%1285,26
Chimera 81343,2982020751,69%1424,46
Emil II91302,3070320649,03%1139,45
Charioteer81085,6164820445,59%1246,56
G.W. Tiger (P)8985,8063620342,36%1192,63
M46 Patton KR 8861,8967020243,56%985,45
113101400,1458820039,50%944,85
SU-122-5491154,0466120047,50%982,61
Panzer 58 Mutz 8880,4171719557,44%1181,22
Object 26391592,6174919450,00%1478,18
ISU-152K 81377,8874519455,67%1714,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E371,4715419148,69%89,04
ARL 446611,0953519047,37%1032,98
E 75 TS 81123,0573419048,42%1303,39
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81082,1171019048,95%1156,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4102,4118418847,34%70,15
T-437559,4855818746,52%794,35
T-505113,0031618747,06%178,42
Konštrukta T-34/1007668,2260018551,35%1009,22
TVP VTU Koncept8803,4944118455,43%1066,15
TL-1 LPC 81131,2777318250,55%1605,92
XM551 Sheridan101098,3165118147,51%1208,59
Forest Spirit 81408,0473218046,67%1453,65
Leo7754,6158717560,00%1308,39
T-345379,1545917447,70%1012,84
Panther7731,4265117458,05%1182,46
M415885,7248417450,00%1893,78
212A91083,3355517449,43%998,97
IS-M8877,9568617451,15%1025,10
M4A1 Revalorisé 8938,7168217446,55%1069,55
KV-1S6640,5164616853,57%1284,27
AT 25589,4354816758,08%1794,12
AMX 30 1er prototype91379,4571716545,45%1343,45
Type 4 Chi-To6706,7166016447,56%1528,37
G.W. E 100101315,6951716446,95%1173,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri7712,9060916349,69%1110,43
T1 Heavy5448,6036116251,85%893,66
IS-271131,9573416248,77%1719,86
Object 70591353,3976316152,17%1265,44
Object 703 Version II 81210,2175016142,24%1279,17
Heavy Tank No. VI 6717,2457115945,28%1248,82
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81067,5481815754,14%1448,22
King Tiger (Captured) 71002,6578515754,78%1368,89
Škoda T 56 81471,1487715558,06%1544,23
Black Prince7930,4674315451,95%1399,34
T-832 81258,8282914757,14%1351,36
Object 260 101576,2670714642,47%1048,40
Jagdtiger91577,6271814548,28%1447,32
T2881502,1777314551,72%1770,70
AMX 13 F3 AM61072,0557214456,94%2053,74
AMX 30 B101451,0658314444,44%1148,07
Ram II 5515,0857414457,64%1542,78
BDR G1 B5495,9045614344,06%965,82
Sturer Emil7870,2756114348,25%1211,18
M66494,8731614240,85%576,33
Strv 746751,0047714257,04%1792,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3346,6544614254,23%1514,36
Object 263101672,4067514250,70%1265,49
Lansen C 81012,4472814145,39%1195,68
AMBT 81123,7472314051,43%1157,60
VK 168.01 (P) 81218,5683114057,86%1613,97
Type T-345426,6848713958,27%1385,41
Comet7816,2770013853,62%1414,53
Challenger7609,1255713851,45%724,00
Grille 15101889,1260813846,38%1527,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6667,7362013756,20%1413,88
AMX 65 t8641,3056213546,67%573,77
STB-1101569,2357013446,27%1229,98
AMX AC mle. 467859,8758513460,45%1286,15
T-103 81206,4072513250,00%1472,53
ARL V396565,8433612948,84%1048,26
T71 CMCD7641,6762512949,61%1637,11
M8A14349,8436712857,81%1020,57
GSR 3301 Setter7571,1963612755,12%1346,17
AT 771118,5681312658,73%1835,04
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7763,4452712656,35%1291,98
Object 268101344,6655812543,20%791,68
Kranvagn101579,6873912347,97%1193,96
Strv 103B101354,8960312343,09%794,94
M5 Stuart490,7130812349,59%89,49
A-447803,4362412349,59%1303,61
FCM 50 t 8935,5768412342,28%1016,65
Prototipo Standard B91481,7675012149,59%1470,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68574,9557212140,50%866,88
M54 Renegade 81355,4185411955,46%1616,18
M6A2E1 81097,7374011644,83%1333,86
Sherman Firefly6633,7855211555,65%1359,63
59-166324,2653111550,43%832,19
M3 Lee4193,8020511349,56%570,40
AMX 13 757349,2350611147,75%558,44
SU-14-17776,3059811052,73%1191,68
Ares 8591340,8382610955,05%1415,06
S35 CA5602,2230010850,93%1402,73
STG 81092,9372710756,07%1422,68
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505544,5737110655,66%1291,66
Cruiser Mk. II2295,8241110548,57%1542,88
Type 4 Ju-To7857,3766810552,38%1048,36
AltProto AMX 30 81077,2679110454,81%1435,27
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9692,0767310450,96%971,25
50TP prototyp 81204,1577110350,49%1280,76
Caliban 8955,9972510250,00%1076,46
LPT-67 Šelma9784,6562010142,57%1049,95
Dicker Max 6734,9154310154,46%1437,28
O-I Experimental5809,6169710063,00%1993,70
KV-122 7785,5860010042,00%1023,82
T-127 3285,4944110047,00%1176,03
VK 30.02 (M)6832,077069950,51%1917,02
FV217 Badger101776,737379951,52%1338,00
Panhard EBR 909733,387069948,48%1042,62
VK 45.03 7951,127119958,59%1402,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4196,343419852,04%632,49
Churchill VII6677,536389753,61%1367,76
M7 Priest3348,162899647,92%964,72
T77 81221,346809640,63%1215,71
P.44 Pantera81071,786909447,87%1393,71
T26E5 Patriot 8880,186739339,78%886,52
T-28497,111619248,91%106,45
AT 86702,626579153,85%1385,56
T216317,585169053,33%800,84
KV-5 81066,747688851,14%1167,69
Strv K 91101,246778743,68%866,98
AMX 404134,761788648,84%351,50
T-28E with F-30 4521,925028654,65%1538,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81345,667238653,49%1494,72
Leichttraktor151,491158549,41%80,50
Tiger (P)7773,406098447,62%945,73
T34 81076,676798248,78%1212,12
UDES 14 Alt 58887,126308243,90%988,18
UDES 1691482,077958254,88%1696,41
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81720,337968242,68%1905,71
Tiger-Maus 91269,077598155,56%1100,15
M47 Iron Arnie 81312,118208153,09%1668,67
KV-4 KTTS 81031,276578149,38%1085,11
Progetto C50 mod. 6691267,837508048,75%1124,55
Somua SAu 404286,242067949,37%693,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza91503,418387856,41%1495,88
Ho-Ri 28982,096597850,00%1075,47
Object 261101353,966197744,16%1185,35
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8874,057207755,84%937,97
SU-86513,844597652,63%627,43
Wespe3251,431637653,95%960,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII101584,227207647,37%1136,70
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81094,217237648,68%1157,93
TL-7 91354,397707552,00%1209,96
WZ-131G FT6540,714457342,47%789,36
Pz.Sfl. IVb4293,343097345,21%899,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6723,887127354,79%2224,39
AMX ELC bis5389,364697241,67%1376,40
Type 5781011,307107048,57%996,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5405,444547048,57%1073,73
BT-2283,781456943,48%190,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7588,814446946,38%698,30
Manticore101045,297286955,07%1257,90
SU-855654,015296850,00%1966,29
Type 6891178,016786842,65%791,33
Sherman III5292,192506842,65%604,72
Panhard AMD 178B6613,755666847,06%2012,84
WZ-132-1101033,105966744,78%1098,24
Conqueror Gun Carriage101162,555996758,21%1059,83
Ares 7581222,398066747,76%1481,14
VK 30.01 (H)5493,654956550,77%1137,50
Object 705A102026,928506553,85%1868,72
T14 5521,065976451,56%1090,98
Jagdpanzer IV6765,316546454,69%1751,37
SU-263182,872066347,62%392,71
AMX M4 mle. 54101260,106666342,86%741,90
122 TM 81210,147586347,62%1351,08
Škoda T 256687,266196256,45%1552,91
T42 8926,237216248,39%1089,09
CS-538800,845506137,70%879,76
Projekt ION 81373,218696160,66%1386,28
A-436659,596176150,82%1516,05
M-VI-Y9682,085566137,70%365,02
Archer5357,322906046,67%694,60
Panhard EBR 10510978,187046046,67%1103,21
TS-54 8924,527436048,33%880,77
Jagdtiger Prototype 81305,257246045,00%1241,30
Škoda T 40 6579,104926050,00%1072,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79781,466295950,85%569,92
TOG II* 6648,225115950,85%1026,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4362,984495850,00%991,41
60G FT5345,212785837,93%540,38
Lion 101335,406455844,83%952,85
SU-85I 5475,764515850,00%990,99
Sexton I 3185,573015865,52%642,36
59-Patton 81033,287505844,83%1404,36
53TP Markowskiego81266,828565761,40%1718,63
TNH T Vz. 519956,326095641,07%567,37
VK 75.01 (K) 81299,987715642,86%1457,97
T-34-2G FT7781,565905556,36%1126,39
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8928,897235547,27%1092,42
Valentine II 4145,253485538,18%221,87
StuG III Ausf. G5488,894805450,00%1200,70
T2 Medium Tank287,111375433,33%209,22
T34 B 81052,007205446,30%1318,86
Cruiser Mk. IV4300,854885350,94%1011,28
Object 43091586,497255335,85%1382,13
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91737,778625250,00%1697,58
FCM 36 Pak 40 3308,203725147,06%812,75
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91209,496565143,14%889,52
Grille5441,742165052,00%943,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu6919,087135044,00%1271,44
AMX 50 Foch B101852,517184953,06%1397,95
105 leFH18B2 5645,815024854,17%1358,06
Bofors Tornvagn 81078,837044847,92%1089,37
45TP Habicha7918,045954744,68%1102,98
Birch Gun4100,571754740,43%109,09
AMX 105 AM mle. 474458,064274751,06%1981,66
XM66F 81185,156784740,43%1081,37
T-22 medium 101470,157984757,45%1230,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6501,173384654,35%921,63
Valentine3266,303644641,30%977,28
FV229 Contender91145,987304656,52%941,03
Type 63 81028,116924643,48%1027,79
T-34-85M 6721,137154663,04%1425,81
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71003,176384652,17%1531,22
A-205103,273284553,33%209,19
Pudel 6825,807224454,55%1753,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65101775,897544445,45%1522,95
M36 Jackson6777,686254456,82%1626,31
M-IV-Y 81171,957384450,00%1205,62
T26E3 Eagle 7 71054,528034461,36%1706,46
T78 6873,777274465,91%1434,38
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291158,707204351,16%905,33
Mitsu 1085586,334564337,21%953,29
Ikv 1035404,983784254,76%1032,55
Alecto4417,934424240,48%1281,25
Excalibur 6862,716894259,52%1583,13
Super Hellcat 71015,626174240,48%1501,85
AMX 38399,412004153,66%200,32
Strv m/425525,454874042,50%1508,21
SDP 58 Kilana8904,206654055,00%864,01
SU-122A5320,634074055,00%719,76
Semovente M43 Bassotto6516,104883946,15%698,25
M75382,214553951,28%1559,59
VK 30.01 (P)6542,005793943,59%824,83
SDP 57 Gowika71176,697753956,41%1923,32
VK 30.01 (D)6516,385393946,15%928,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5569,765453852,63%1933,59
M374142,632163855,26%384,31
KV-37732,086133852,63%847,08
MS-11189,764223759,46%1185,83
SU-14-281167,956483740,54%1399,26
SDP 44 Burza6840,326033748,65%1508,10
Ho-Ri 191104,275863737,84%689,74
Chieftain/T95 8862,147613754,05%1169,11
Object 268 Version 4102000,277213745,95%1497,43
M22 Locust 3161,973023737,84%446,91
Marder 38T4440,504423644,44%1291,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,801243542,86%96,73
Covenanter5161,663033542,86%315,81
BZ-6891269,067213551,43%1059,04
KV-48716,745623540,00%565,59
FV601 Saladin8516,115603534,29%338,18
T2 Light Tank 282,173193557,14%274,06
Cruiser Mk. III3149,972773455,88%652,98
T92 HMC10984,215493452,94%800,23
Ares 90101411,477193432,35%968,66
Tetrarch 2203,032963450,00%1080,96
Großtraktor - Krupp 3306,714063441,18%1215,35
StuG IV 5327,823473444,12%699,58
B14283,884513345,45%744,31
M10 Wolverine5314,943363342,42%492,91
T-50-2 6430,066233366,67%1313,40
Lorraine 39L AM3270,091473234,38%835,53
T-262197,751983246,88%923,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6673,067183275,00%1591,11
Super Conqueror101564,537003246,88%1117,21
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101034,726323243,75%595,06
Crusader6341,264263151,61%1024,81
T-463121,031713138,71%270,32
FSV Scheme A7667,907093164,52%1114,59
T26E5 8773,847663158,06%958,37
Staghound Mk. III6511,006173070,00%1022,29
M-V-Y101247,436903040,00%754,27
Kunze Panzer 91482,206843033,33%1300,57
GSOR 1010 FB 8947,137333050,00%1072,23
T-44-100 8937,037033050,00%1111,32
M446710,596412958,62%1323,78
T1E6 2107,282202934,48%276,41
Hotchkiss EBR7591,755512850,00%1342,91
56TP 8994,506152835,71%865,48
CS-52 LIS 81108,188592871,43%1458,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3287,005472860,71%721,94
AC 4 Experimental 6437,754802846,43%639,57
T1 Cunningham1171,633812748,15%1085,95
AEC Armoured Car5440,523832737,04%838,80
Matilda IV 5519,566332762,96%1553,34
BT-7 artillery 3139,372882755,56%442,44
M4A1 FL 10 61064,749462770,37%2467,45
KV-2 (R) 61053,637632751,85%1988,85
LTG7606,926032646,15%1170,86
T7 Combat Car 2140,543342653,85%678,28
SMV CC-567552,164862540,00%484,14
Nashorn6658,405262552,00%1177,18
D2396,541632458,33%254,46
K-2 81025,177252450,00%1057,72
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9919,927682462,50%880,76
Gonsalo 8981,337802450,00%998,60
Kirovets-1 81001,759202466,67%1334,72
Bishop5104,222412352,17%121,33
Pz.Kpfw. 5581223,226462326,09%904,42
Grant4279,822312245,45%766,79
IS-3-II91558,058412259,09%1493,00
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6443,734722236,36%506,29
40TP Habicha6817,716642147,62%1953,10
M5A1 Stuart4301,294952161,90%1112,48
Churchill III 5530,107832157,14%1194,10
WZ-114 91595,487782142,86%1455,24
B.U.G.I.6617,955452050,00%973,43
BZ-75101340,756532040,00%788,56
FV230 Canopener101486,257742045,00%947,55
BZ-1668645,955391942,11%523,76
SU-2-122 5676,055431936,84%1550,40
Object 780 101519,687081947,37%994,51
CS-4471008,007371855,56%1525,85
Valentine AT4267,223871866,67%851,97
SARL 424314,393791838,89%859,58
M-II-Y7637,506131844,44%683,40
Renault G15280,123781747,06%615,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101806,247071747,06%1194,52
WZ-111 model 5A101942,247421747,06%1578,40
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5389,765621758,82%1183,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5428,594681764,71%1063,82
Pawlack Tank6573,245141747,06%820,26
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3372,414531764,71%1262,36
KV-220-2 5636,417771770,59%1398,23
Škoda T 177541,065391631,25%936,48
SDP 40 Zadymka51022,386891662,50%2852,91
WZ-113G FT101826,066211637,50%1117,52
VK 100.01 (P)8836,947001656,25%871,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6545,507201668,75%1915,00
Renault FT 75 BS2148,67931533,33%643,61
Rinoceronte101447,277441560,00%1155,19
Sav m/434234,873561566,67%676,72
TNH 105/10008777,536581553,33%782,38
CC-46 Pancernik 91748,878421560,00%1591,15
AMX ELC 901 6432,006021566,67%1297,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2116,604231560,00%518,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison339,791121457,14%153,39
SU-182176,211761442,86%968,33
CS-599956,577121457,14%814,69
121B 101743,798401457,14%1597,36
Stuart I-IV3150,693201361,54%587,94
CS-63101905,319101369,23%1812,89
Char Futur 4 91469,008061361,54%1428,01
IS-2M 71431,428751241,67%2033,28
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4448,424871250,00%1159,82
Semovente M415449,454601145,45%970,78
T18 HMC3115,551971136,36%250,71
IS-2 shielded 71074,739461181,82%1556,27
Light Mk. VIC 272,002341145,45%180,52
AE Phase I 91753,008411136,36%1662,93
43 M. Toldi III 3189,644091181,82%1074,72
Object 430U101302,007891070,00%1067,19
M-III-Y8752,206271030,00%600,77
Tiger 131 61008,707931060,00%2095,87
Cobra 9782,306341040,00%424,03
Bretagne Panther 6636,106131050,00%1181,67
Type 98 Ke-Ni3236,78294944,44%938,76
Vz. 44-17660,56585944,44%643,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3171,56366977,78%760,13
Object 452K 101160,89694944,44%650,39
Panzerjäger I2134,88126837,50%274,76
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5456,13432837,50%1167,45
A46 6476,25564850,00%1620,64
M4A3E8 Fury 6908,75827850,00%2343,03
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481789,001182771,43%2662,30
AC 1 Sentinel 4542,86507742,86%2320,12
Sherman VC Firefly 6811,86672742,86%1265,91
M3 Stuart3142,83298633,33%352,45
Hotchkiss H352102,67124650,00%296,19
UDES 15/16101405,67668650,00%1054,22
T56 GMC3215,67205633,33%644,84
Marder II3240,33369666,67%824,10
Renault UE 573489,83311650,00%2272,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5388,17398666,67%1088,80
Strv fm/211122,20392560,00%666,04
M22116,20197520,00%313,36
25TP KSUST II5367,40307520,00%586,84
Vz. 55102152,00828540,00%1290,09
SMV CC-6781096,60735560,00%1355,57
Somua S353312,00442560,00%918,29
Object 283 91375,40871560,00%1473,17
leKpz Borkenkäfer111163,40761540,00%890,25
L-60 2198,00569560,00%1209,75
LTP 3172,00219560,00%732,65
M10 RBFM 5344,00347540,00%390,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 289,75166425,00%231,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 2141,25309450,00%624,78
60TP Lewandowskiego10387,75570450,00%145,00
Renault FT AC2206,25185425,00%657,78
BZ-587487,75568450,00%424,95
FV224 Chopper7875,75748450,00%960,76
LT vz. 383176,33276366,67%679,09
14TP4556,00486333,33%2168,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3148,00326333,33%327,04
DS PZInż5743,67519333,33%1988,13
M2 Medium Tank3112,33218333,33%175,60
Gabler’s Destroyer 5329,0042730,00%721,31
Black Prince II 7918,00785366,67%1195,92
MTLS-1G14 351,33177333,33%0,00
BT-SV 3253,67452366,67%953,43
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5151,33380333,33%178,44
Turán III prototípus 5547,67538333,33%1413,94
Fiat 30001212,00289250,00%958,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II2134,00200250,00%484,24
Renault FT141,5089250,00%84,37
T1 HMC235,00105250,00%106,25
SU-76M454,00154250,00%93,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8682,008152100,00%1278,31
GSOR the TANK 91181,0011962100,00%1281,78
K-91-PT 9766,5023420,00%351,04
ARMT 5551,50492250,00%1161,46
T-34 shielded 5829,00745250,00%2834,80
TT-130M 9762,5010152100,00%697,15
Kolohousenka1289,006721100,00%2091,62
BT-74278,007921100,00%1117,91
4TP1131,004131100,00%689,22
Vickers Medium Mk. III3353,005051100,00%1692,22
SU-85B4172,004121100,00%420,49
K-91101626,009631100,00%1121,04
Object 277102123,0040810,00%1162,43
ST-II101744,0030810,00%872,53
AS-XX 40 t11961,0050410,00%345,87
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2440,0010491100,00%2434,61
T-29 3175,003211100,00%616,13
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5476,0029910,00%896,84
Patton the Tank 90,008011100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3129,003621100,00%533,46
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4923,0065110,00%3349,53
Rambo 91492,009441100,00%1196,11
Brennos 8997,0033010,00%713,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-01-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-01-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-08-19
Left: 2016-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-05-13
Left: 2015-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-07
Left: 2021-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-12
Left: 2018-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-31
Left: 2018-03-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-05-22
Left: 2019-03-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-13
Left: 2021-03-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-05
Left: 2022-12-07