| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1914,04 | 758 | 1010 | 51,78% | 1733,11 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1398,47 | 731 | 799 | 53,07% | 1799,14 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1966,26 | 698 | 712 | 48,88% | 1674,21 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1994,75 | 831 | 707 | 53,47% | 2233,86 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1795,37 | 845 | 632 | 54,43% | 2254,33 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1178,98 | 652 | 509 | 48,72% | 1326,81 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1957,03 | 805 | 472 | 51,27% | 1739,73 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 641,48 | 708 | 467 | 52,68% | 1306,23 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 426,84 | 277 | 378 | 48,68% | 939,64 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1500,98 | 880 | 376 | 55,59% | 1992,37 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1597,50 | 770 | 355 | 50,70% | 1639,26 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1188,26 | 833 | 335 | 54,33% | 1818,11 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1477,95 | 663 | 333 | 51,95% | 1501,19 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1180,12 | 619 | 318 | 50,94% | 1403,51 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1943,60 | 772 | 300 | 47,67% | 1637,58 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1585,23 | 729 | 298 | 46,98% | 1688,88 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1646,41 | 823 | 296 | 53,04% | 1939,04 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2344,96 | 720 | 293 | 53,24% | 1966,70 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1079,38 | 634 | 287 | 48,78% | 1640,09 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1642,46 | 958 | 285 | 56,14% | 2019,25 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 559,10 | 342 | 280 | 49,29% | 828,41 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 602,23 | 425 | 268 | 51,87% | 1294,37 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1218,35 | 773 | 265 | 57,74% | 1792,63 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 697,86 | 623 | 261 | 47,13% | 1317,63 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1468,26 | 856 | 240 | 50,00% | 1742,85 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2250,44 | 726 | 239 | 51,46% | 1605,05 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1757,55 | 783 | 229 | 47,60% | 1726,67 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2111,72 | 785 | 183 | 54,10% | 1544,90 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2279,08 | 810 | 181 | 47,51% | 1843,15 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 385,49 | 240 | 180 | 49,44% | 794,06 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2201,20 | 886 | 179 | 60,89% | 1885,89 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2089,61 | 747 | 174 | 48,28% | 1686,93 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 984,12 | 680 | 171 | 52,05% | 1982,30 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 799,71 | 630 | 170 | 54,71% | 1405,27 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 653,21 | 374 | 168 | 54,76% | 1189,94 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2523,59 | 878 | 164 | 53,05% | 2140,81 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2317,48 | 831 | 157 | 54,14% | 2047,96 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1940,90 | 767 | 154 | 46,10% | 1518,81 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 600,16 | 629 | 147 | 55,78% | 1888,58 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 992,26 | 719 | 144 | 51,39% | 1282,58 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1914,39 | 907 | 142 | 56,34% | 2238,46 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1196,25 | 644 | 134 | 47,01% | 1066,27 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1636,46 | 636 | 134 | 48,51% | 1348,57 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1728,91 | 814 | 127 | 48,03% | 1723,34 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 687,16 | 632 | 126 | 56,35% | 1625,81 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1473,16 | 837 | 125 | 53,60% | 1894,17 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 2096,98 | 916 | 125 | 51,20% | 1978,16 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1325,88 | 829 | 123 | 49,59% | 1793,91 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 964,02 | 720 | 120 | 50,00% | 1641,94 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 809,83 | 601 | 120 | 50,83% | 1033,77 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1380,61 | 663 | 114 | 48,25% | 1390,57 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1883,63 | 783 | 113 | 47,79% | 1879,40 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1225,06 | 604 | 111 | 44,14% | 893,75 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1803,33 | 755 | 110 | 49,09% | 1306,62 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1903,16 | 896 | 103 | 57,28% | 2018,74 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1091,33 | 778 | 99 | 53,54% | 1515,67 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1827,77 | 811 | 99 | 53,54% | 1634,26 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1384,57 | 734 | 98 | 47,96% | 1547,92 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1415,57 | 776 | 98 | 57,14% | 1669,52 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 181,86 | 171 | 94 | 47,87% | 287,55 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1290,36 | 841 | 94 | 59,57% | 1625,62 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1669,13 | 861 | 91 | 61,54% | 1706,03 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 565,69 | 345 | 88 | 47,73% | 907,18 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 748,67 | 499 | 87 | 48,28% | 1589,27 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1721,16 | 869 | 87 | 55,17% | 1586,33 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 656,92 | 649 | 87 | 49,43% | 838,09 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1611,58 | 699 | 85 | 40,00% | 1092,30 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1383,65 | 804 | 83 | 45,78% | 1748,43 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1811,51 | 933 | 82 | 50,00% | 2480,55 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2208,58 | 884 | 81 | 58,02% | 2308,45 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1482,23 | 788 | 78 | 56,41% | 1351,42 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1932,38 | 824 | 78 | 48,72% | 1377,65 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1586,45 | 785 | 78 | 50,00% | 1677,28 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2437,90 | 946 | 78 | 50,00% | 1404,52 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 201,41 | 195 | 76 | 52,63% | 392,15 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 300,21 | 355 | 75 | 56,00% | 947,76 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 734,17 | 551 | 71 | 52,11% | 1489,80 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1010,86 | 646 | 69 | 47,83% | 1084,15 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1082,13 | 810 | 68 | 55,88% | 1989,36 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1945,25 | 849 | 67 | 49,25% | 1146,78 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1881,74 | 738 | 62 | 50,00% | 1293,54 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1623,18 | 888 | 62 | 50,00% | 1998,16 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 815,98 | 722 | 62 | 54,84% | 1599,34 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1079,57 | 618 | 61 | 42,62% | 1573,56 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 710,72 | 552 | 61 | 65,57% | 996,41 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1314,03 | 762 | 60 | 55,00% | 1890,10 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 243,74 | 213 | 58 | 46,55% | 631,61 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1714,43 | 838 | 58 | 62,07% | 1815,19 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 661,32 | 674 | 57 | 54,39% | 1477,90 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 734,64 | 666 | 56 | 50,00% | 1169,48 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 546,71 | 480 | 56 | 39,29% | 448,98 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 964,48 | 715 | 56 | 64,29% | 1120,11 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 131,44 | 178 | 55 | 41,82% | 283,01 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1717,98 | 837 | 55 | 54,55% | 1440,58 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 378,11 | 292 | 53 | 35,85% | 894,40 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 565,25 | 500 | 52 | 44,23% | 946,16 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 679,08 | 570 | 52 | 61,54% | 1565,61 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 809,06 | 712 | 52 | 53,85% | 1437,39 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 862,47 | 718 | 49 | 59,18% | 1441,93 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 247,02 | 277 | 49 | 46,94% | 658,79 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 879,92 | 649 | 48 | 45,83% | 1203,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 436,42 | 526 | 48 | 62,50% | 1331,36 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1377,68 | 824 | 47 | 59,57% | 1461,27 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 513,78 | 472 | 46 | 52,17% | 922,64 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 822,20 | 647 | 44 | 50,00% | 993,82 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 790,68 | 681 | 44 | 52,27% | 802,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 60,81 | 187 | 43 | 46,51% | 82,52 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 727,55 | 555 | 42 | 45,24% | 1214,76 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2060,93 | 892 | 42 | 52,38% | 2246,92 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1415,63 | 891 | 41 | 58,54% | 2359,57 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 128,98 | 153 | 41 | 51,22% | 201,02 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 110,30 | 128 | 40 | 40,00% | 158,09 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 164,26 | 234 | 39 | 35,90% | 293,92 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1455,10 | 771 | 39 | 51,28% | 1280,73 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 264,84 | 342 | 38 | 44,74% | 741,38 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1491,58 | 1021 | 38 | 65,79% | 1926,42 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 767,62 | 709 | 37 | 62,16% | 1725,95 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1127,92 | 691 | 37 | 54,05% | 1664,58 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 556,38 | 431 | 37 | 51,35% | 806,57 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 792,03 | 629 | 35 | 54,29% | 1527,52 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 56,66 | 159 | 35 | 48,57% | 95,66 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 834,71 | 793 | 35 | 57,14% | 2822,86 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1690,74 | 874 | 34 | 50,00% | 2000,54 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 736,82 | 520 | 34 | 38,24% | 1013,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 483,63 | 487 | 32 | 53,13% | 1580,23 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1745,78 | 774 | 32 | 37,50% | 1550,59 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 95,97 | 148 | 31 | 64,52% | 233,36 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1496,94 | 969 | 31 | 64,52% | 2178,17 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 905,97 | 625 | 30 | 40,00% | 1299,80 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 60,83 | 141 | 30 | 50,00% | 100,41 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1078,07 | 807 | 30 | 56,67% | 1829,35 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 707,90 | 776 | 30 | 73,33% | 2367,99 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1069,27 | 647 | 30 | 46,67% | 1747,77 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 133,41 | 143 | 29 | 44,83% | 284,63 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 583,79 | 607 | 29 | 55,17% | 1325,95 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 689,31 | 651 | 29 | 55,17% | 1359,66 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 260,29 | 313 | 28 | 39,29% | 617,71 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1807,14 | 790 | 28 | 53,57% | 1686,82 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 987,07 | 689 | 28 | 50,00% | 1221,71 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 329,70 | 332 | 27 | 48,15% | 783,96 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1478,96 | 787 | 27 | 44,44% | 2052,24 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1195,74 | 776 | 27 | 62,96% | 1542,61 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 543,37 | 607 | 27 | 51,85% | 845,26 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1544,19 | 751 | 27 | 40,74% | 901,95 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 141,81 | 182 | 26 | 50,00% | 480,77 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1211,77 | 766 | 26 | 50,00% | 1612,60 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 733,13 | 540 | 24 | 41,67% | 915,83 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 717,00 | 601 | 24 | 54,17% | 1392,05 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 834,63 | 614 | 24 | 58,33% | 1786,41 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 658,92 | 534 | 24 | 50,00% | 1503,51 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1337,71 | 767 | 24 | 41,67% | 1911,51 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 972,26 | 652 | 23 | 47,83% | 1107,74 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 683,39 | 687 | 23 | 43,48% | 1367,51 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 845,13 | 811 | 23 | 56,52% | 2138,00 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 335,68 | 413 | 22 | 54,55% | 774,30 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 40,86 | 70 | 22 | 27,27% | 0,76 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1198,36 | 638 | 22 | 27,27% | 1158,28 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1731,95 | 779 | 21 | 47,62% | 1561,81 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 508,76 | 383 | 21 | 38,10% | 1000,28 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 293,76 | 476 | 21 | 42,86% | 621,53 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1300,62 | 784 | 21 | 61,90% | 1408,30 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 899,33 | 712 | 21 | 66,67% | 1378,18 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 342,95 | 354 | 21 | 57,14% | 818,47 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 73,30 | 113 | 20 | 40,00% | 95,37 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1697,85 | 864 | 20 | 65,00% | 1749,70 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 893,20 | 835 | 20 | 65,00% | 3103,22 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 951,35 | 772 | 20 | 40,00% | 1927,04 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1576,21 | 968 | 19 | 68,42% | 2547,62 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 589,16 | 593 | 19 | 57,89% | 1795,47 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1601,05 | 923 | 19 | 47,37% | 2833,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 71,68 | 128 | 19 | 73,68% | 289,46 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1235,56 | 754 | 18 | 61,11% | 1807,07 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 751,67 | 592 | 18 | 50,00% | 1132,54 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1095,94 | 738 | 16 | 43,75% | 1900,36 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1060,31 | 624 | 16 | 37,50% | 910,07 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 632,44 | 471 | 16 | 43,75% | 1417,74 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 196,07 | 231 | 15 | 66,67% | 532,18 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 366,67 | 499 | 15 | 66,67% | 1679,80 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 230,64 | 205 | 14 | 57,14% | 674,72 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1432,50 | 731 | 14 | 28,57% | 1195,39 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 727,46 | 470 | 13 | 30,77% | 660,92 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 513,54 | 384 | 13 | 46,15% | 1093,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 7,00 | 141 | 13 | 38,46% | 0,00 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 212,15 | 341 | 13 | 30,77% | 391,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 778,08 | 742 | 13 | 38,46% | 2356,52 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 883,17 | 609 | 12 | 66,67% | 1623,25 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1965,00 | 849 | 12 | 41,67% | 1471,29 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1224,25 | 660 | 12 | 41,67% | 1204,88 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 652,50 | 502 | 12 | 33,33% | 757,10 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 629,18 | 459 | 11 | 27,27% | 392,08 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 818,10 | 648 | 10 | 50,00% | 662,04 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 487,80 | 438 | 10 | 50,00% | 1293,55 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 154,67 | 217 | 9 | 55,56% | 484,28 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1308,22 | 730 | 9 | 66,67% | 2503,49 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1260,22 | 845 | 9 | 66,67% | 1840,42 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1214,56 | 934 | 9 | 66,67% | 1674,44 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 66,25 | 111 | 8 | 37,50% | 64,37 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 49,00 | 133 | 8 | 50,00% | 73,08 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 37,88 | 65 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 257,75 | 166 | 8 | 25,00% | 932,45 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 640,88 | 509 | 8 | 37,50% | 690,26 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1005,25 | 1014 | 8 | 87,50% | 1622,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 714,00 | 529 | 8 | 50,00% | 1841,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 95,29 | 146 | 7 | 71,43% | 408,37 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 32,29 | 81 | 7 | 42,86% | 39,63 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 283,86 | 298 | 7 | 71,43% | 805,04 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 148,57 | 173 | 7 | 71,43% | 816,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 144,00 | 246 | 7 | 57,14% | 377,61 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 51,33 | 76 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 142,00 | 118 | 6 | 0,00% | 53,37 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 405,67 | 451 | 6 | 66,67% | 1043,48 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 97,00 | 190 | 6 | 83,33% | 443,87 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1121,17 | 691 | 6 | 50,00% | 1951,22 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 696,83 | 437 | 6 | 33,33% | 372,27 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 173,80 | 205 | 5 | 60,00% | 667,55 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 258,00 | 445 | 5 | 80,00% | 784,10 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 514,40 | 471 | 5 | 40,00% | 2056,83 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 26,80 | 117 | 5 | 60,00% | 163,46 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1576,40 | 664 | 5 | 20,00% | 1671,06 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1530,40 | 1041 | 5 | 100,00% | 3242,86 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 722,80 | 697 | 5 | 60,00% | 1013,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 127,40 | 285 | 5 | 60,00% | 512,75 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1323,40 | 831 | 5 | 60,00% | 2200,20 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 68,75 | 93 | 4 | 75,00% | 368,61 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 876,25 | 598 | 4 | 50,00% | 2586,30 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 66,00 | 75 | 4 | 25,00% | 91,54 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 153,75 | 181 | 4 | 25,00% | 2,25 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 152,00 | 199 | 4 | 100,00% | 487,63 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 994,00 | 849 | 4 | 100,00% | 1161,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 83,33 | 325 | 3 | 66,67% | 241,22 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1031,33 | 486 | 3 | 33,33% | 493,46 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 710,33 | 710 | 3 | 66,67% | 558,36 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 360,00 | 226 | 3 | 0,00% | 1290,07 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 48,00 | 137 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 138,00 | 158 | 2 | 50,00% | 681,99 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 19,50 | 51 | 2 | 50,00% | 82,06 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 144,00 | 181 | 2 | 50,00% | 586,51 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 743,00 | 665 | 2 | 50,00% | 1059,11 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 254,50 | 213 | 2 | 0,00% | 285,75 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1106,00 | 824 | 2 | 100,00% | 1616,21 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 0,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 137,00 | 333 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 522,00 | 809 | 1 | 100,00% | 3352,31 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 990,00 | 620 | 1 | 0,00% | 1640,21 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 1162,00 | 617 | 1 | 0,00% | 4337,40 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 910,00 | 980 | 1 | 100,00% | 1405,53 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 459,00 | 881 | 1 | 100,00% | 365,24 |
Some tanks are not included in the statistics.
biubiubiuops
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20871 | 0 | 0 | 135 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,27 | ||||
| Victories | 10755 | 51,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 73 | 54,07% |
| Defeats | 9840 | 47,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 60 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 276 | 1,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,48% |
| Battles survived | 6585 | 31,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 39 | 28,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19358 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 113 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,18 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21578 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 194 | 1,44 |
| Damage dealt | 1.360,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.598,09 | ||||
| Capture points | 8083 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,07 |
| Defense points | 11172 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 691,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 826,51 | ||||
| WN7 | 1211,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1149,86 | ||||
| WN8 | 1615,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1773,14 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20871 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,98 | |
| Victories | 10755 | 51,53% |
| Defeats | 9840 | 47,15% |
| Draws | 276 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 6585 | 31,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19358 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21578 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 1.360,15 | |
| Capture points | 8083 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 11172 | 0,54 |
| Experience | 691,69 | |
| WN7 | 1211,23 | |
| WN8 | 1615,79 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 135 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,27 | |
| Victories | 73 | 54,07% |
| Defeats | 60 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,48% |
| Battles survived | 39 | 28,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 113 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 194 | 1,44 |
| Damage dealt | 1.598,09 | |
| Capture points | 10 | 0,07 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 826,51 | |
| WN7 | 1149,86 | |
| WN8 | 1773,14 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 31,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 62,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 56,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.561,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 87 | 5,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 505,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 5 | 31,25% |
| Defeats | 10 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,25% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 56,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.561,13 | |
| Capture points | 87 | 5,44 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 505,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 504 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 257 | 50,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 224 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 23 | 4,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 203 | 40,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 336 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 662 | 1,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 890,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 383 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 857 | 1,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 582,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 504 | |
| Victories | 257 | 50,99% |
| Defeats | 224 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 23 | 4,56% |
| Battles survived | 203 | 40,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 336 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 662 | 1,31 |
| Damage dealt | 890,20 | |
| Capture points | 383 | 0,76 |
| Defense points | 857 | 1,70 |
| Experience | 582,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 12,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 22 | 88,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 12,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.631,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 293,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Victories | 3 | 12,00% |
| Defeats | 22 | 88,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 12,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.631,88 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 293,36 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen