dgalonso2011

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles321248101263
Ø Tier8,459,389,249,12
Victories1524247,45%450,00%4140,59%11945,25%
Defeats1628750,70%450,00%5655,45%13450,95%
Draws5951,85%00,00%43,96%103,80%
Battles survived956029,76%450,00%2120,79%7127,00%
Tanks destroyed203550,6350,63600,591660,63
Destruction ratio0,901,250,750,86
Tanks spotted329171,0270,881221,212961,13
Damage dealt1.056,20969,501.035,141.110,46
Capture points168940,5300,0020,021490,57
Defense points121910,3800,0000,00330,13
Experience648,93702,00645,67690,89
WN7833,59722,67633,25750,53
WN81022,02823,24772,49939,71
Total
Battles32124
Ø Tier8,45
Victories1524247,45%
Defeats1628750,70%
Draws5951,85%
Battles survived956029,76%
Tanks destroyed203550,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted329171,02
Damage dealt1.056,20
Capture points168940,53
Defense points121910,38
Experience648,93
WN7833,59
WN81022,02
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,38
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt969,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience702,00
WN7722,67
WN8823,24
Past 7 days
Battles101
Ø Tier9,24
Victories4140,59%
Defeats5655,45%
Draws43,96%
Battles survived2120,79%
Tanks destroyed600,59
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1221,21
Damage dealt1.035,14
Capture points20,02
Defense points00,00
Experience645,67
WN7633,25
WN8772,49
Past 30 days
Battles263
Ø Tier9,12
Victories11945,25%
Defeats13450,95%
Draws103,80%
Battles survived7127,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2961,13
Damage dealt1.110,46
Capture points1490,57
Defense points330,13
Experience690,89
WN7750,53
WN8939,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories7339,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10757,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5127,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5963,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,490,000,000,00
Capture points1260,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2741,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience630,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories7339,04%
Defeats10757,22%
Draws73,74%
Battles survived5127,27%
Tanks destroyed800,43
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted5963,19
Damage dealt991,49
Capture points1260,67
Defense points2741,47
Experience630,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11320023
Victories41136,31%00,00%00,00%939,13%
Defeats71963,52%00,00%00,00%1460,87%
Draws20,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30326,77%00,00%00,00%521,74%
Tanks destroyed5940,5200,0000,00160,70
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,89
Tanks spotted12641,1200,0000,00140,61
Damage dealt1.189,470,000,001.148,70
Capture points25442,2500,0000,00120,52
Defense points41853,7000,0000,00431,87
Experience566,810,000,00590,39
Total
Battles1132
Victories41136,31%
Defeats71963,52%
Draws20,18%
Battles survived30326,77%
Tanks destroyed5940,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted12641,12
Damage dealt1.189,47
Capture points25442,25
Defense points41853,70
Experience566,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles23
Victories939,13%
Defeats1460,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed160,70
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted140,61
Damage dealt1.148,70
Capture points120,52
Defense points431,87
Experience590,39

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2631038177
Victories117744,74%00,00%1642,11%9151,41%
Defeats143754,62%00,00%2257,89%8548,02%
Draws170,65%00,00%00,00%10,56%
Battles survived78429,80%00,00%923,68%6033,90%
Tanks destroyed13520,5100,00120,32830,47
Destruction ratio0,730,000,410,71
Tanks spotted66832,5400,00992,614582,59
Damage dealt1.392,360,001.210,661.301,14
Capture points35641,3500,001303,424092,31
Defense points28151,0700,00320,842731,54
Experience730,940,00666,92795,25
Total
Battles2631
Victories117744,74%
Defeats143754,62%
Draws170,65%
Battles survived78429,80%
Tanks destroyed13520,51
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted66832,54
Damage dealt1.392,36
Capture points35641,35
Defense points28151,07
Experience730,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles38
Victories1642,11%
Defeats2257,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived923,68%
Tanks destroyed120,32
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted992,61
Damage dealt1.210,66
Capture points1303,42
Defense points320,84
Experience666,92
Past 30 days
Battles177
Victories9151,41%
Defeats8548,02%
Draws10,56%
Battles survived6033,90%
Tanks destroyed830,47
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted4582,59
Damage dealt1.301,14
Capture points4092,31
Defense points2731,54
Experience795,25
Anzeigen

Tanks (260)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Char Futur 4 91393,33750141749,12%1226,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91378,37657127649,37%1090,72
Kunze Panzer 91252,29731101352,02%1175,79
Manticore10936,3768381048,15%1000,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8967,5556080144,32%789,65
ELC EVEN 90 8613,2171875152,60%1180,68
FV4005 Stage II101383,8059068844,48%938,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8504,8159954750,27%771,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91079,1071552951,23%1014,35
SU-130PM 81339,7374351352,05%1350,64
AMX 13 105101075,8769447247,03%1163,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81287,9470145347,46%1294,82
Progetto C50 mod. 6691275,6774043748,97%1122,97
Emil I8946,2667043346,42%934,36
Tiger II81077,3272542949,18%1166,37
AMX 13 909727,7065040950,86%1031,69
TVP T 50/51101361,8667338844,33%967,58
AMX 12 t6502,8956837750,40%1435,16
T499653,4864237247,58%761,06
Leopard 1101543,4266735945,68%1097,73
Centurion Mk. I8894,1165235142,45%972,20
Emil II91411,5679734749,86%1219,14
Sturer Emil7664,5647534744,67%710,12
VK 100.01 (P)81087,1073334748,41%1162,38
SU-1018853,3358434445,93%799,71
FV4004 Conway91384,1963932744,34%1159,43
IS-381082,4871531547,62%1113,43
AE Phase I 91469,6475030645,10%1275,11
STB-1101456,3168530444,08%1030,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8360,5246530337,62%347,60
Lorraine 40 t 81145,8269630047,67%1382,89
UDES 038979,6755529141,58%863,38
T3281097,6575528850,00%1149,30
P.44 Pantera8937,6964628347,35%1082,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101354,0867528042,50%945,80
T-54 ltwt.9812,1268527151,66%1172,61
Škoda T 5091190,5868226649,25%944,82
Prototipo Standard B91263,8968024544,90%1024,50
E 7591404,8275924549,80%1185,34
LHMTV8564,6259523649,15%872,52
Type 6191211,1669823346,35%1087,10
Lorraine 50 t 91298,5770722943,67%1104,42
53TP Markowskiego81074,9472822348,43%1166,76
AMX 50 Foch B101561,4167422145,70%997,03
Grille 15101609,5261221345,54%1035,53
TNH 105/10008892,4165321146,92%965,30
Charioteer8905,2356720744,93%783,20
TNH T Vz. 5191488,9477620649,51%1311,40
LTTB8442,8452820542,44%558,32
Mäuschen91505,0377620151,74%1331,98
121B 101420,1172519950,75%1051,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191320,6176118947,62%1213,20
Vz. 68 Squall 8512,3461118852,66%803,44
E 5091537,4279018451,63%1472,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza91357,3472617345,09%1051,44
Panther II81041,1364017247,09%1237,11
Strv 103B101592,9664017045,29%955,99
CS-63101274,7069016750,30%907,56
60TP Lewandowskiego101607,0071016540,00%979,51
Panhard EBR 10510650,8857716540,61%532,28
Object 252U 81171,6974216449,39%1123,20
Leopard 120 Verbessert111470,8768416242,59%918,08
FV217 Badger101830,2181414753,74%1336,61
LTG7500,0958814750,34%893,46
AMX 13 757505,2956113444,03%893,07
XM551 Sheridan10959,9263113446,27%954,68
STA-18861,8067513351,88%1060,09
AMX 50 B101833,1478413247,73%1336,46
StuG III Ausf. G5363,6830613037,69%584,36
Object 777 Version II 91421,4880612653,97%1240,81
Rinoceronte101552,9871312245,90%1081,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 548957,2668011850,85%940,87
E 100101595,6973511547,83%1093,13
Leopard Prototyp A91395,1370011243,75%1231,94
AS-XX 40 t111629,2473311248,21%1105,40
GSR 3301 Setter7284,7946711241,96%397,49
T803111536,9675211241,96%818,57
SDP 58 Kilana81137,6562610943,12%1030,52
Nashorn6440,7936010937,61%455,03
Strv 103-091338,0063010847,22%1054,06
Hirschkäfer111501,8269210850,00%912,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5308,9339510747,66%851,51
BZ-1668934,3066110548,57%991,14
CS-5991142,0872310450,96%1004,73
CS-67 Szakal111521,3776910351,46%973,23
SU-14-28842,9559910047,00%792,32
Object 268 Version 4101543,0972210047,00%997,67
Comet7478,145369942,42%556,87
T71 CMCD7297,694289943,43%407,04
CS-538833,355959844,90%1009,05
P.43 ter7607,696149758,76%891,35
45TP Habicha7854,416449746,39%1042,37
Tiger (P)7483,565159643,75%390,39
IS-7101705,748239453,19%1306,92
Object 277101614,098109351,61%1240,61
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9522,615759341,94%514,95
Spähpanzer SP I C7407,344729242,39%543,01
T-1091221,766949146,15%1056,85
Indien-Panzer8887,205679138,46%849,73
T54E191348,757358847,73%1069,40
Pz.Kpfw. VII101848,346828834,09%1205,85
Taschenratte111608,338138840,91%746,87
Vz. 55101653,807808653,49%1139,58
T297943,106828647,67%1037,04
Kranvagn101603,346718337,35%1030,65
KV-15469,524428349,40%877,00
Object 26391214,247008254,88%993,90
P.43 bis6578,115118141,98%939,45
AMX 67 Imbattable112099,858698151,85%1410,92
Challenger7712,815588057,50%870,66
K-91-PT 91045,906577941,77%759,89
Vz. 44-17638,865577839,74%569,22
Ikv 90 Typ B7729,135517853,85%988,66
TVP VTU Koncept8802,995797746,75%932,01
KR-1111770,199227755,84%1111,44
Maus101596,717707548,00%1100,57
KV-1S6398,174137536,00%422,19
TS-54 81149,608187553,33%1337,98
T110E5101680,047897251,39%1199,02
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101349,745587230,56%731,48
FV226 Contradictious 81278,587347143,66%1156,79
Leo7566,794917045,71%658,27
VK 28.016351,544897057,14%953,42
T57 Heavy101737,146937040,00%1070,84
KV-37748,716366946,38%861,45
Crusader6246,764226651,52%557,24
Coccodrillo 101353,756516540,00%705,16
VK 30.01 (P)6404,333566328,57%406,77
M66527,135376155,74%704,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 101964,058506147,54%1202,41
Panther7601,975716048,33%763,20
SU-100M17692,145455947,46%787,53
Strv 746414,354275743,86%539,80
VK 30.02 (D)7802,496115747,37%1154,17
Patton the Tank 9962,376145750,88%822,34
Carro d'assalto P.887971,968235367,92%1402,60
MT-256398,084525345,28%1053,59
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7664,665155349,06%736,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6607,633945232,69%850,61
T376264,483885242,31%476,75
T-1506529,394685143,14%617,51
Cobra 9959,595905139,22%612,37
T-34-856446,464875058,00%748,38
FV230 Canopener101648,337974946,94%1026,42
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6659,837164860,42%1163,87
Achilles6472,363684731,91%568,41
IS7700,336054650,00%800,53
VK 30.01 (H)5224,783144647,83%342,12
Cromwell6470,184884544,44%735,70
Škoda T 256446,604964548,89%764,51
P.435377,074064555,56%954,08
A-205191,203324450,00%492,29
SU-1006457,804534450,00%632,64
T-345274,533484341,86%480,67
Tiger I7676,885884344,19%682,87
Ares 758957,026224233,33%865,51
Object 2579903,586594040,00%599,48
Škoda T 245304,103513948,72%639,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4121,952893961,54%371,72
Konštrukta T-34/1007819,556883852,63%1269,87
S-517410,954043828,95%208,03
VK 36.01 (H)6475,084473844,74%557,87
40TP Habicha6529,584783839,47%827,99
StuG III Ausf. B4347,552963847,37%707,76
M24 Chaffee5265,163653745,95%733,56
Dicker Max 6372,813253732,43%336,38
Matilda4324,503083641,67%696,42
25TP KSUST II5320,473563633,33%490,87
AMX 404200,202683542,86%521,07
Ikv 1035420,833903562,86%1045,45
XM57 81227,657473450,00%995,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4273,213173342,42%651,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5266,243513351,52%509,27
Projet Louis 9578,975633333,33%489,45
BT-7497,502353240,63%76,26
Strv m/425358,033813253,13%897,77
T-448966,256703246,88%1076,85
Cavalier5284,703533046,67%471,12
SU-855653,724882965,52%1652,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81118,216822850,00%1146,05
Churchill I5449,314102642,31%680,37
Grille5193,312412634,62%122,52
T-34-85M 6395,123162615,38%324,53
T698904,795832433,33%877,21
Lago4238,002952347,83%564,78
BZ-587800,525892339,13%777,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4186,452912259,09%408,33
SU-76M4286,552132236,36%546,23
Stridsyxa 81063,867362254,55%1086,03
Somua SAu 404155,672272152,38%263,22
King Tiger (Captured) 7620,626362152,38%669,43
T-284312,703452065,00%1031,40
Strv 107-12111544,058002055,00%836,01
Object 252U Defender 8795,157162060,00%833,43
P26/404309,423411963,16%780,91
Covenanter5212,533621957,89%613,19
AT 25306,213771957,89%615,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7544,725701855,56%715,55
14TP4110,832361844,44%175,23
AMX ELC bis5352,784501861,11%1279,33
Valentine AT4189,122441758,82%447,08
Ares 859720,005231729,41%319,45
BT-53171,562221637,50%158,68
VK 75.01 (K) 8529,314201631,25%260,67
BZT-70 101172,738001573,33%672,64
AT-FV230 Breaker111274,506881442,86%558,37
M5 Stuart477,542811369,23%261,95
Valentine3370,253601241,67%1272,41
Hummel6252,093031127,27%81,45
BZ-75101445,276131136,36%800,73
M16/43 Sahariano 3419,644841118,18%1221,24
M15/423220,502691050,00%510,20
Pz.Kpfw. II2140,102951050,00%430,10
AMX 50 12091888,009871080,00%1892,84
AMX 383167,402491030,00%324,89
TBT 91241,906341040,00%744,82
Toro 91176,907941060,00%1037,65
Excelsior 5754,908081070,00%1597,30
AMX AC mle. 488465,56501955,56%383,14
VK 30.02 (M)6784,67694966,67%1584,55
Jagdpanzer E 90 9901,22713966,67%712,72
Object 703 Version II 8559,56694966,67%531,80
WZ-120G FT 91398,44569922,22%843,88
Strv m/40L3201,88267862,50%671,93
GSOR the TANK 9991,75615850,00%711,74
10TP3242,00302785,71%951,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3356,43389771,43%1231,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3174,00337742,86%480,78
Somua S353340,00386742,86%833,23
Char de transition 6623,86586757,14%884,01
M54 Renegade 8694,14664771,43%657,69
ST vz. 394375,17454666,67%1404,31
SU-86552,50587650,00%646,00
Cruiser Mk. II2278,17279650,00%1127,25
T-50-2 6484,83594650,00%1168,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5283,80345540,00%476,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9571,60759560,00%430,13
FCM 362107,40160520,00%259,82
Windhund 8686,40518540,00%444,14
StuG IV 5452,60539580,00%1233,49
Strv m/382155,00286475,00%687,74
Type 4 Chi-To6431,75360425,00%525,51
Cruiser Mk. III391,50355475,00%428,93
SU-122A5163,00262450,00%191,47
M14/412242,67303366,67%907,73
BT-22252,33365366,67%1239,09
MS-11258,33286366,67%1585,92
M3 Stuart3420,005032100,00%2138,50
Sav m/434163,00196250,00%259,31
Cruiser Mk. I1113,00208250,00%396,35
T-703344,5036320,00%1134,72
Object 283 9338,5020020,00%25,95
Tortoise9297,5028820,00%3,10
Kolohousenka1518,0032410,00%2388,18
Fiat 30001460,005301100,00%2925,53
Renault FT190,0021010,00%317,13
Renault Otsu193,003151100,00%424,60
Renault NC-311142,006210,00%511,87
AMX ELC 901 6455,0012210,00%837,10
Bretagne Panther 61008,0049110,00%1718,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-09
Left: 2026-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-24
Left: 2026-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-26
Left: 2025-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-14
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-05-14
Left: 2025-10-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-04-27
Left: 2025-05-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-06-05
Left: 2025-02-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-04
Left: 2024-05-25