gana_4

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22631463114
Ø Tier7,5510,0010,0010,00
Victories1085547,97%250,00%3047,62%5043,86%
Defeats1145950,63%250,00%3149,21%6153,51%
Draws3171,40%00,00%23,17%32,63%
Battles survived403117,81%125,00%1828,57%3328,95%
Tanks destroyed152930,6861,50500,79950,83
Destruction ratio0,822,001,111,17
Tanks spotted194350,8630,75681,081030,90
Damage dealt1.055,325.186,002.352,372.319,04
Capture points98360,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points51540,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience540,591.213,00900,16842,59
WN7905,362113,321091,411019,98
WN81114,344628,401809,131812,61
Total
Battles22631
Ø Tier7,55
Victories1085547,97%
Defeats1145950,63%
Draws3171,40%
Battles survived403117,81%
Tanks destroyed152930,68
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted194350,86
Damage dealt1.055,32
Capture points98360,43
Defense points51540,23
Experience540,59
WN7905,36
WN81114,34
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt5.186,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.213,00
WN72113,32
WN84628,40
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3047,62%
Defeats3149,21%
Draws23,17%
Battles survived1828,57%
Tanks destroyed500,79
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted681,08
Damage dealt2.352,37
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience900,16
WN71091,41
WN81809,13
Past 30 days
Battles114
Ø Tier10,00
Victories5043,86%
Defeats6153,51%
Draws32,63%
Battles survived3328,95%
Tanks destroyed950,83
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1030,90
Damage dealt2.319,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience842,59
WN71019,98
WN81812,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles592000
Victories24942,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30651,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws376,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15626,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2690,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4710,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.450,890,000,000,00
Capture points4380,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8791,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience677,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles592
Victories24942,06%
Defeats30651,69%
Draws376,25%
Battles survived15626,35%
Tanks destroyed2690,45
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted4710,80
Damage dealt1.450,89
Capture points4380,74
Defense points8791,48
Experience677,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience77,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience77,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles578102242
Victories252543,68%00,00%1568,18%3480,95%
Defeats302952,40%00,00%731,82%819,05%
Draws2273,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived172129,77%00,00%1045,45%2354,76%
Tanks destroyed32580,5600,0090,41220,52
Destruction ratio0,800,000,751,16
Tanks spotted49320,8500,00321,45551,31
Damage dealt1.138,500,001.261,451.293,07
Capture points79391,3700,00150,682255,36
Defense points143932,4900,00321,45501,19
Experience543,510,00964,861.080,90
Total
Battles5781
Victories252543,68%
Defeats302952,40%
Draws2273,93%
Battles survived172129,77%
Tanks destroyed32580,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted49320,85
Damage dealt1.138,50
Capture points79391,37
Defense points143932,49
Experience543,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Victories1568,18%
Defeats731,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%
Tanks destroyed90,41
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted321,45
Damage dealt1.261,45
Capture points150,68
Defense points321,45
Experience964,86
Past 30 days
Battles42
Victories3480,95%
Defeats819,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2354,76%
Tanks destroyed220,52
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted551,31
Damage dealt1.293,07
Capture points2255,36
Defense points501,19
Experience1.080,90

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3296026
Victories184155,86%00,00%2100,00%6100,00%
Defeats138341,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws722,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111633,86%00,00%150,00%583,33%
Tanks destroyed23040,7000,0031,50111,83
Destruction ratio1,060,003,0011,00
Tanks spotted24420,7400,0021,0040,67
Damage dealt1.926,810,003.081,503.246,67
Capture points18040,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points24390,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience829,160,001.488,501.515,00
Total
Battles3296
Victories184155,86%
Defeats138341,96%
Draws722,18%
Battles survived111633,86%
Tanks destroyed23040,70
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted24420,74
Damage dealt1.926,81
Capture points18040,55
Defense points24390,74
Experience829,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt3.081,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.488,50
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories6100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived583,33%
Tanks destroyed111,83
Destruction ratio11,00
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt3.246,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.515,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (434)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81159,57565157047,13%1193,24
T110E3102292,0477388853,94%1795,55
KV-856412,5129974044,59%507,55
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102214,7885663851,10%1522,00
BZ-176 81644,1693259953,59%1724,87
IS-38760,6144150048,80%713,49
FV4005 Stage II101503,1259343447,00%1091,72
M4A1 Sherman5310,2825836243,09%646,42
Strv 103B102085,8071331351,12%1452,59
IS7755,5942530949,51%965,20
T288911,9851630849,03%872,29
ISU-15281001,3341530644,44%861,63
Caliban 81109,5975128249,65%1235,74
T25 AT7563,4532826946,84%599,00
SU-100Y 6579,4040226246,56%865,60
T-34-856668,9545025552,55%1335,19
AE Phase I 91600,4476525043,60%1456,11
SDP wz 66 Grom 81494,3276023946,86%1476,78
60TP Lewandowskiego101894,5365422645,13%1265,87
T54E191363,0758221249,06%1186,57
VK 168.01 (P) 81204,3574720650,49%1335,95
Vz. 68 Squall 8729,1462220349,26%1203,82
Object 277101996,9478020147,26%1566,43
KV-1S6311,4827719848,48%400,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5157,7421418943,39%276,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5237,2723918050,00%500,46
53TP Markowskiego81044,2250217443,68%1105,47
T92 HMC101212,0459517045,88%1026,76
SU-130PM 81789,4083616850,00%1946,35
AT 86390,3132316646,99%542,00
Object 780 102030,1177515847,47%1472,13
Churchill I5301,4130715649,36%480,50
M53/M5591085,8552415248,03%1010,23
T9591033,0449814140,43%584,46
M446642,3937213849,28%1084,85
M3 Lee4131,0417113548,15%284,60
StuG III Ausf. G5271,6722113250,76%491,98
M36 Jackson6389,3526813040,77%425,13
M10 Wolverine5356,5925512646,03%701,35
BZ-75101834,8580112452,42%1360,86
M4A3E8 Sherman6308,6625711838,98%313,85
Leopard 1101666,8769011849,15%1210,73
T207559,9238311441,23%612,72
FV217 Badger101874,2166911441,23%1253,86
AMX M4 mle. 457714,5745511340,71%708,26
M40/M438939,6858111256,25%1082,28
Lion 101423,1665611145,95%994,29
Covenanter5141,4319910947,71%278,78
STG Guard 8896,3962410953,21%991,65
T-345260,5323110847,22%527,88
VK 36.01 (H)6283,4825810841,67%219,62
T-284181,3917610646,23%360,41
KV-15458,5031210650,94%895,65
M415180,0719110245,10%89,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4168,751779644,79%233,46
T1 Heavy5290,092509645,83%383,92
T404199,852029550,53%361,62
SU-855549,152849348,39%1400,98
M-IV-Y 81306,568079156,04%1487,88
TNH T Vz. 5191097,926158937,08%703,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5253,692418645,35%523,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4200,352588549,41%637,89
Vz. 55101887,607588245,12%1253,35
STB-1101906,918128253,66%1551,26
TVP T 50/51101358,546448151,85%995,42
SU-1018833,775478144,44%725,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4131,111768046,25%196,20
SU-1006505,052677941,77%646,48
AT 25320,962747835,90%556,09
Škoda T 5091345,617037751,95%1187,84
Panhard AMD 178B6408,005247754,55%1151,83
SU-1527458,492857643,42%378,50
50TP Tyszkiewicza9897,764207541,33%556,66
Conqueror91166,196997345,21%853,93
Object 70491589,345387349,32%1251,55
Alecto4168,602127345,21%259,91
Škoda T 256502,934167254,17%882,46
Churchill VII6399,513377052,86%562,38
T698754,974707050,00%771,70
Crusader6159,091796940,58%205,52
WZ-113G FT102888,148496953,62%2190,75
AMX 50 1008512,533926646,97%361,81
Type 71102427,889456555,38%1978,43
FV230 Canopener102333,318946549,23%1798,42
M127676,634106443,75%743,49
122 TM 8992,256776446,88%938,29
25TP KSUST II5263,412716365,08%636,44
Hotchkiss EBR7266,064566250,00%390,16
M41D 8445,655776251,61%618,70
T-4481198,957476155,74%1536,79
Object 7059940,006696144,26%680,95
Strv S1 81064,456146053,33%1035,95
M374202,761845949,15%562,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E393,861505841,38%48,04
IS-M81105,076685837,93%1060,83
VK 75.01 (K) 81083,907305851,72%1128,75
Emil I8959,235985646,43%871,97
T-437650,004255646,43%898,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4154,042045545,45%211,02
M4A1 FL 10 6875,606935549,09%1473,96
Emil II91298,947365451,85%985,62
IS-7102465,438965450,00%2102,63
IS-3-II91043,575345451,85%836,36
IS-2-II8837,545405448,15%826,18
AMBT 81284,587785354,72%1505,03
TNH 105/10008826,635985143,14%769,28
AMX 50 12091323,337135152,94%1160,24
Object 43091932,738675145,10%1735,15
IS-2 shielded 7655,424535050,00%689,86
Strv 103-091410,946044837,50%990,07
TL-7 91795,339194858,33%1665,34
Caernarvon Action X 8862,297544852,08%866,91
Progetto C50 mod. 6691636,898974759,57%1765,60
O-Ho8683,534974744,68%555,80
FV215b (183) 101389,775834740,43%841,40
Tortoise91385,668604759,57%1129,06
O-I6515,893534542,22%628,11
Super Conqueror101859,919304566,67%1549,41
Caernarvon8922,306414459,09%988,52
Versuchspanzer 5792048,9110404461,36%1969,19
LT-432 8378,144094454,55%561,73
A-20574,702094355,81%167,35
Type 5 Heavy102730,919174353,49%2148,47
Type 6891526,447894351,16%1172,65
M46 Patton91949,128754353,49%1931,57
Schwarzpanzer 58 81091,537744353,49%1465,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu5613,002904235,71%1631,59
FV601 Saladin8832,506144247,62%866,17
IS-6 B 8960,105644252,38%957,10
ARL 446489,073194143,90%655,58
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81835,398894153,66%1982,59
XM57 81774,838274143,90%1591,61
T3092205,988574050,00%2101,64
T-109578,204964037,50%265,84
T-34-3 8719,105444030,00%571,17
TVP VTU Koncept8611,105143941,03%526,09
UDES 0381040,085403941,03%867,88
M26 Pershing81255,978123956,41%1636,71
K-2 81334,728193943,59%1321,66
EMIL 1951 81298,697443946,15%1332,63
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81550,727233941,03%1415,85
Škoda T 245513,452363831,58%1196,49
Marder II3119,791293836,84%117,82
Maus102641,718833850,00%2031,45
VK 72.01 (K) 102384,299603868,42%1996,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007367,113283743,24%313,96
SU-85B4139,161283737,84%77,35
Object 703 Version II 81051,707333745,95%945,03
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7824,224643754,05%1049,66
BT-7447,861173633,33%0,08
BDR G1 B5765,894243652,78%1719,93
AMX M4 mle. 54101741,227703650,00%1150,81
M47 Iron Arnie 81426,178233652,78%1678,36
T56 GMC381,291293534,29%13,67
Object 777 Version II 91528,608943557,14%1485,88
40TP Habicha6606,765393455,88%1202,59
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791114,036933357,58%924,04
M8A14132,972013259,38%249,19
Indien-Panzer8460,755063240,63%288,13
AMX 65 t8597,345463243,75%476,54
AltProto AMX 30 8951,197543259,38%1144,58
Jagdpanzer IV6395,292283129,03%428,73
Valentine AT4109,061533145,16%88,59
ISU-152K 81303,036663145,16%1308,01
P.43 bis6690,605393043,33%1238,45
T110E5102139,038833053,33%1647,97
Leopard Prototyp A91042,875273033,33%618,35
T110E4102594,528232951,72%1847,61
Black Prince7729,795192835,71%726,78
Ferdinand8605,644562842,86%393,02
Jagdtiger91619,507392850,00%1286,04
Rinoceronte102641,9310142766,67%2372,20
M2 Medium Tank379,441512755,56%166,80
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81428,117962751,85%1564,76
WZ-120-1G FT 8958,966422748,15%963,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri7464,234282634,62%413,08
Type 4 Heavy9865,355482646,15%586,13
T3 HMC299,041862642,31%212,83
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8871,356082646,15%847,94
AT 158978,246302548,00%856,49
Jagdtiger Prototype 81573,527312540,00%1425,24
M6A2E1 81092,285972552,00%1134,21
M10 RBFM 5451,363032528,00%636,79
Matilda4114,712982466,67%280,50
Vz. 44-17813,715482454,17%928,12
KV-37726,885842441,67%742,12
Bisonte C45 81281,967792458,33%1317,14
T-463167,091982360,87%721,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3123,302112339,13%168,10
Object 268 Version 4101775,437202352,17%1196,64
CS-52 LIS 81347,267912360,87%1744,13
Lago4574,862932250,00%2013,22
Object 268101881,145842245,45%1222,77
Concept No. 5102108,146982240,91%1319,38
AT 77305,903652138,10%84,11
Jagdpanzer E 100103112,248402152,38%2437,91
T57 Heavy102197,486852133,33%1345,55
AMX M4 mle. 519916,295082128,57%484,86
Object 26391593,956362142,86%1027,66
Pz.Kpfw. 5581870,869872152,38%1791,84
Type 97 Chi-Ha3101,001462050,00%174,55
STA-18594,953992030,00%503,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7502,803272025,00%441,22
Type 91 Heavy3108,001032020,00%99,45
Mäuschen91306,906302035,00%899,40
Toro 91960,308062045,00%1690,33
T-34-85M 61187,159562060,00%2429,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6523,054551963,16%1045,28
Coccodrillo 102136,058091947,37%1461,15
Type 5781774,1110701968,42%2251,22
VK 100.01 (P)8768,006491936,84%547,30
Object 430U101950,168591957,89%1547,00
Super Hellcat 7568,894571947,37%634,60
Pz.Kpfw. II266,561381838,89%15,80
CS-63101748,226211827,78%1110,03
Cruiser Mk. III351,941161855,56%125,65
E 7592075,7810461861,11%2200,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,283591855,56%911,04
Object 2579690,896041850,00%447,84
Patton the Tank 91233,006681844,44%1052,61
T26E5 Patriot 8729,614691850,00%722,79
Chrysler K 8769,225791861,11%875,60
TS-5 81361,729391872,22%1496,22
M3 Stuart3102,001771741,18%169,08
D23146,411691741,18%339,05
14TP4299,592901747,06%1000,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65101784,826921747,06%1400,48
VK 30.02 (D)7676,537081758,82%1016,47
AT-1251,82711735,29%0,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102590,598781747,06%1935,59
VK 30.01 (P)6874,654441758,82%1542,27
CS-5991707,187401729,41%1513,23
E 100102610,2910231758,82%2603,74
T-832 81022,187131747,06%964,78
Ashigaru 102889,068591747,06%2324,75
B14142,062181650,00%222,28
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,562151650,00%163,61
Kranvagn101555,136221637,50%896,81
45TP Habicha7460,884651650,00%416,77
O-Ni7984,137001643,75%1114,53
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91498,198171662,50%1306,98
Tiger (P)7574,064321637,50%461,97
AMX ELC bis5147,882721643,75%269,69
Charioteer81080,886081650,00%976,62
GSOR the TANK 91084,386981656,25%1031,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8949,004761631,25%677,91
Löwe 81157,386991637,50%1225,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 8717,066041637,50%510,00
M66120,531711533,33%1,32
50TP prototyp 8867,075681540,00%763,74
BT-2262,60961533,33%34,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481434,938341546,67%1565,35
M48A5 Patton102747,138541546,67%2305,81
Object 268 Version V 101348,335471540,00%647,74
ISU-130 8789,135271546,67%632,63
Jagdpanther7254,502531457,14%224,34
SU-100M171114,296501450,00%1441,92
T-60287,141581457,14%271,71
KV-1 shielded 51397,7111871464,29%3933,27
T26E5 8252,573311435,71%0,00
IS-3A 8803,713891428,57%565,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81965,648791457,14%2272,49
Chi-Ni250,00991330,77%2,93
DS PZInż5444,232981323,08%809,76
AMX 50 B101880,628711361,54%1473,32
FV4004 Conway91427,778241376,92%1438,49
IS-2M 7968,626281338,46%1113,85
Turtle Mk. I 81182,774921353,85%1041,68
T-44-100 8804,465461338,46%777,18
Cromwell6404,083831275,00%820,33
Leo7583,253731258,33%849,47
Ikv 1035317,332801233,33%530,81
M7 Priest3178,581651241,67%287,03
Škoda T 27 81055,587701266,67%1396,54
Lorraine 40 t 8986,835011233,33%831,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II244,731341172,73%262,42
ST vz. 394765,643981163,64%3530,24
P.435953,556481136,36%3067,40
T1 HMC245,18661136,36%0,00
B.U.G.I.6698,455561154,55%1078,93
Type 95 Heavy496,181231145,45%98,16
T-26231,55901163,64%200,48
Type 3 Ju-Nu6786,916261154,55%1054,28
Object 705A102760,099201154,55%2256,73
Object 283 91522,278171145,45%1510,83
T77 8689,914891127,27%440,05
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8457,005871163,64%715,09
Carro d'assalto P.887530,607151080,00%663,29
Panzerjäger I2141,401201020,00%334,95
Chieftain Mk. 6 102358,307851050,00%1815,08
Waffenträger auf E 100102364,506021030,00%1520,50
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101997,807871050,00%1394,34
Bofors Tornvagn 8517,404481060,00%483,45
ELC EVEN 90 8198,404901050,00%189,88
Strv 746698,67472955,56%1360,05
10TP3125,67153933,33%250,71
CS-447254,11368933,33%60,11
M5 Stuart470,44133933,33%1,81
Cruiser Mk. II2105,00185966,67%455,72
Marder 38T4368,11183944,44%778,84
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81134,44638933,33%992,09
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6777,78431944,44%1305,20
FV4202 8703,33826977,78%869,69
Fantôme 91627,11762944,44%1420,42
Leichttraktor144,2591850,00%82,83
T2 Medium Tank278,13145875,00%403,16
Kampfpanzer 67101361,38764850,00%839,53
TS-54 8986,13674837,50%835,20
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8835,75399837,50%664,25
M46 Patton KR 8434,88356825,00%232,62
T78 6845,25762887,50%1291,43
T1 Cunningham198,14210742,86%398,03
M5A1 Stuart4257,57242757,14%768,15
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2166,43179757,14%627,45
SDP 44 Burza6762,57301714,29%1055,98
SU-26386,14101742,86%46,40
Universal Carrier 2-pdr287,00118714,29%122,01
T-1506434,43526771,43%678,06
AMX 30 B101583,00813757,14%1257,33
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81050,86545742,86%1222,46
AMX Chasseur de chars 8650,00447742,86%549,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,83129650,00%118,85
Tiger I7602,50657650,00%596,30
LT vz. 383498,67356633,33%2722,54
Strv m/40L3300,17174650,00%876,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)255,0073616,67%19,47
D1247,00152666,67%232,92
WZ-111 model 1-492401,17993650,00%2709,84
Sav m/434619,83463666,67%1927,01
Cruiser Mk. I174,17132666,67%341,75
BZT-70 102469,83877650,00%1731,44
Pz.Kpfw. I235,17129650,00%110,65
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)230,50100683,33%261,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68204,33262616,67%51,03
AEC Armoured Car5288,00335666,67%612,79
FSV Scheme A7706,83726666,67%1041,88
ST-II101066,17623633,33%473,39
Object 274a 81013,17755650,00%1037,69
UDES 03 Alt 3 91869,67943666,67%1656,16
Panther/M10 7231,50188616,67%51,40
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9387,50409633,33%212,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2378,40346540,00%2893,55
M22120,60188540,00%358,35
Renault Otsu120,005250,00%0,00
M15/423169,40151540,00%274,05
P26/404967,80633560,00%3792,76
MS-1124,4094540,00%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6286,60184520,00%148,83
CS-538763,60492520,00%654,94
Grille5384,40340540,00%557,96
NC 70 Błyskawica101800,00643540,00%1185,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4172,40277580,00%585,38
IS-6 8932,80757560,00%950,09
Durchbruchswagen 24199,00259540,00%304,38
Object 140101224,6039150,00%622,37
Obsidian 81718,601055580,00%2116,19
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8152,20311560,00%236,72
TBT 9955,60629560,00%745,32
KV-5 8550,60435560,00%582,66
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5855,60849560,00%2735,39
Projet Louis 91067,80912580,00%1641,12
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81073,4045450,00%969,27
M54 Renegade 81458,60882560,00%1543,11
Panzer 58 Mutz 8603,40342540,00%553,61
Strv m/425356,50192425,00%638,07
Hotchkiss H352110,00223475,00%554,77
M2 Light2129,75263475,00%534,30
WZ-12091581,25773450,00%1714,62
Valentine352,2587425,00%0,00
Tiger II82943,751385475,00%4535,30
SDP 57 Gowika71178,75835475,00%1855,82
Renault FT AC244,00106475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G322,004840,00%0,00
Challenger71213,75659450,00%1574,65
Lansen C 8945,50639450,00%899,11
Stridsyxa 81395,50886475,00%1376,30
Somua SM 81236,50725425,00%1208,20
WZ-111 model 5A101425,67657333,33%675,67
CC-46 Pancernik 91895,67895366,67%1711,24
BZ-1668233,33443333,33%3,10
M-V-Y102248,671175366,67%2102,33
ST-62 Version 2 102048,33671333,33%1332,00
A46 6290,00284366,67%836,77
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81145,33819366,67%1422,07
Miel 82104,0012653100,00%2746,48
IS-2 7779,67429333,33%632,90
T-22 medium 10902,00532333,33%424,42
M4A1 Revalorisé 8645,67503333,33%414,53
Kolohousenka156,504020,00%14,27
LT vz. 35227,006120,00%0,00
Renault FT129,004320,00%2,19
AMX 404640,006632100,00%3156,05
Type 6193342,5014802100,00%3778,48
Type 95 Ji-Ro6683,00482250,00%891,35
Mitsu 10851175,008142100,00%2391,23
Loyd Gun Carriage2105,5083250,00%501,09
Achilles60,00235250,00%119,38
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91106,508752100,00%965,91
Windhund 81308,00788250,00%1307,26
Char Mle. 75 9362,0029920,00%150,32
K-91-PT 91193,5041520,00%837,93
E 77 91350,5030820,00%760,32
T-50-2 6257,00292250,00%476,49
GSOR 1008 8965,008412100,00%938,71
Heavy Tank No. VI 61888,5013292100,00%3809,90
Strv 81 8595,00531250,00%549,37
AAT60 8962,5031120,00%637,13
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 80,0012220,00%0,00
113 Beijing Opera 102896,5048720,00%1709,29
Strv fm/21146,001231100,00%261,00
M14/412122,0012010,00%218,92
T-34-282013,0010611100,00%2861,26
IS-4103946,0016141100,00%3207,13
FV215b 104290,0074110,00%3372,63
T-5492492,0014421100,00%2227,16
Type 4 Ju-To7794,007941100,00%1084,41
Somua S353267,003841100,00%927,99
T-7030,004710,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 91589,009721100,00%1115,61
M4-85 5482,0025810,00%747,48
T-116 345,005010,00%0,00
HWK 30 80,004110,00%0,00
Tiger 131 6656,0040510,00%943,13
Škoda T 56 8511,0030810,00%149,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8530,0023710,00%278,52
Primo Victoria 8217,0026410,00%0,00
AT 15A 70,004110,00%0,00
Excalibur 6308,0020710,00%159,72
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5668,009961100,00%1992,35
T34 B 81954,0011761100,00%2770,23
T-54 first prototype 8527,0032310,00%332,03
Valiant 5174,006691100,00%348,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5300,003001100,00%700,08
43 M. Toldi III 3225,003431100,00%1178,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2022-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-17
Left: 2021-04-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-12
Left: 2021-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-15
Left: 2021-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-15
Left: 2021-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-25
Left: 2020-10-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-02
Left: 2020-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-02
Left: 2021-06-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-21
Left: 2022-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-26
Left: 2022-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-03
Left: 2020-04-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-06-11
Left: 2018-10-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2017-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-13
Left: 2017-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-05
Left: 2016-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-15
Left: 2016-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-03
Left: 2016-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-02
Left: 2015-11-06