| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1281,76 | 715 | 4112 | 50,00% | 1304,67 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1115,15 | 662 | 2870 | 49,97% | 1158,80 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1150,58 | 662 | 1872 | 51,39% | 1246,99 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1169,01 | 735 | 1609 | 51,52% | 1348,25 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 556,41 | 523 | 1335 | 56,70% | 1394,85 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1467,62 | 784 | 1158 | 49,05% | 1589,49 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 764,39 | 603 | 1093 | 46,39% | 803,96 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 513,32 | 481 | 1087 | 51,61% | 1167,25 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1149,26 | 637 | 994 | 48,09% | 1172,79 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 836,95 | 669 | 908 | 54,96% | 1311,88 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1069,45 | 677 | 754 | 50,93% | 1215,09 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 484,64 | 486 | 748 | 53,88% | 1439,89 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1450,49 | 661 | 722 | 50,14% | 1242,38 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1314,97 | 649 | 689 | 47,90% | 1037,58 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 496,32 | 606 | 675 | 48,44% | 805,76 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1132,28 | 657 | 656 | 50,00% | 1236,27 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 452,73 | 511 | 626 | 58,31% | 1460,16 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 854,82 | 625 | 617 | 51,86% | 916,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 700,84 | 724 | 604 | 53,81% | 1039,15 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1105,54 | 679 | 591 | 48,22% | 1138,76 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1547,40 | 619 | 561 | 42,42% | 957,82 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 879,08 | 664 | 556 | 53,60% | 1404,16 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 401,77 | 462 | 551 | 44,46% | 832,51 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 717,37 | 565 | 524 | 50,76% | 1232,69 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 613,07 | 555 | 522 | 45,02% | 565,80 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 455,23 | 452 | 487 | 54,41% | 1164,27 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 730,34 | 574 | 455 | 52,97% | 1364,38 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 745,13 | 583 | 453 | 54,30% | 1367,19 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 754,83 | 621 | 447 | 49,66% | 1007,72 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 381,64 | 531 | 439 | 53,30% | 1556,34 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1058,85 | 679 | 425 | 45,88% | 1087,12 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 289,20 | 449 | 412 | 53,88% | 1149,86 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 545,90 | 509 | 388 | 46,39% | 500,75 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1208,30 | 731 | 382 | 48,17% | 1353,63 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1025,90 | 706 | 375 | 46,13% | 1151,36 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 646,61 | 531 | 372 | 50,54% | 1129,77 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1642,78 | 733 | 365 | 52,88% | 1330,75 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1477,53 | 735 | 360 | 50,00% | 1401,43 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 780,28 | 667 | 343 | 45,19% | 855,77 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1082,86 | 694 | 339 | 48,38% | 1046,30 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 334,85 | 399 | 334 | 55,39% | 1196,12 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 695,44 | 620 | 329 | 49,54% | 1080,07 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1211,30 | 786 | 321 | 53,27% | 1228,64 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 413,23 | 513 | 320 | 58,44% | 1358,14 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 626,06 | 514 | 319 | 54,23% | 1312,93 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 876,52 | 685 | 316 | 49,37% | 898,92 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1486,00 | 727 | 307 | 51,79% | 1312,99 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 504,75 | 536 | 306 | 45,75% | 764,82 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 828,42 | 573 | 296 | 46,28% | 593,06 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 585,04 | 496 | 295 | 49,15% | 1369,66 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 881,64 | 679 | 294 | 47,96% | 850,23 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 603,23 | 533 | 274 | 44,53% | 488,07 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1010,74 | 632 | 268 | 46,27% | 893,62 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1032,20 | 692 | 267 | 49,81% | 913,88 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 756,11 | 620 | 267 | 41,20% | 667,46 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 814,73 | 615 | 261 | 46,74% | 707,85 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1150,90 | 642 | 258 | 48,06% | 813,48 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 466,06 | 550 | 254 | 42,52% | 581,38 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1009,58 | 654 | 252 | 48,41% | 1200,63 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 378,45 | 506 | 251 | 46,61% | 437,29 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 471,27 | 375 | 251 | 39,44% | 330,01 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 723,12 | 567 | 242 | 50,00% | 914,08 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 845,45 | 608 | 242 | 44,21% | 656,90 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 904,40 | 662 | 235 | 51,49% | 1062,61 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1409,92 | 570 | 230 | 43,48% | 884,25 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1395,38 | 702 | 227 | 47,58% | 1144,10 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1194,20 | 577 | 221 | 43,44% | 879,47 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1032,46 | 640 | 212 | 50,00% | 1036,46 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 411,19 | 443 | 199 | 44,72% | 312,94 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 630,69 | 495 | 197 | 44,67% | 416,56 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1091,02 | 695 | 197 | 46,19% | 1177,64 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 310,16 | 494 | 182 | 45,05% | 418,17 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 752,86 | 650 | 180 | 55,56% | 1370,36 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 715,74 | 630 | 179 | 58,66% | 1445,19 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1030,05 | 549 | 177 | 42,37% | 877,29 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 525,51 | 516 | 177 | 44,63% | 467,12 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 563,91 | 521 | 169 | 42,60% | 664,04 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 511,20 | 505 | 166 | 42,77% | 484,86 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 288,44 | 377 | 158 | 57,59% | 1052,07 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1096,45 | 649 | 154 | 45,45% | 1250,75 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 346,20 | 341 | 153 | 47,06% | 428,34 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1438,76 | 667 | 152 | 49,34% | 1039,65 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 562,77 | 536 | 149 | 44,97% | 1029,88 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 539,91 | 603 | 148 | 52,03% | 751,15 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 672,84 | 631 | 148 | 49,32% | 713,05 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 734,15 | 539 | 147 | 44,90% | 1269,20 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 478,52 | 473 | 143 | 54,55% | 634,92 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 729,35 | 577 | 142 | 50,00% | 1063,99 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 636,30 | 597 | 142 | 49,30% | 680,55 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 673,63 | 512 | 140 | 45,00% | 794,01 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 532,31 | 601 | 137 | 62,04% | 1127,60 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 875,99 | 661 | 135 | 57,78% | 1209,37 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 524,53 | 538 | 129 | 47,29% | 791,43 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 672,98 | 557 | 128 | 44,53% | 639,03 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1307,88 | 718 | 126 | 53,17% | 1076,39 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1215,33 | 627 | 124 | 46,77% | 1014,12 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 728,13 | 576 | 121 | 50,41% | 844,78 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1128,14 | 676 | 121 | 49,59% | 699,93 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1182,60 | 584 | 121 | 42,98% | 878,67 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 951,83 | 627 | 121 | 53,72% | 1065,37 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1281,38 | 553 | 119 | 38,66% | 639,64 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 528,94 | 579 | 118 | 50,00% | 832,69 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1336,19 | 733 | 113 | 49,56% | 1179,30 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 698,43 | 638 | 111 | 51,35% | 725,40 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 703,28 | 542 | 110 | 54,55% | 1351,30 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1485,02 | 665 | 110 | 49,09% | 916,63 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1051,96 | 607 | 109 | 36,70% | 739,89 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1179,06 | 700 | 108 | 50,93% | 1296,14 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 915,96 | 690 | 104 | 48,08% | 964,99 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 495,31 | 610 | 100 | 49,00% | 797,71 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 849,98 | 640 | 99 | 49,49% | 858,57 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1032,05 | 726 | 99 | 54,55% | 2389,40 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 697,11 | 608 | 99 | 50,51% | 1012,93 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 351,56 | 474 | 99 | 46,46% | 570,38 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1356,31 | 632 | 98 | 45,92% | 812,40 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1040,07 | 694 | 98 | 47,96% | 1001,02 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1753,73 | 726 | 97 | 58,76% | 1109,35 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 654,45 | 552 | 96 | 41,67% | 748,46 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1529,74 | 824 | 96 | 56,25% | 1331,32 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1036,04 | 601 | 94 | 45,74% | 596,90 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 226,27 | 331 | 94 | 40,43% | 555,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1220,76 | 709 | 93 | 49,46% | 999,99 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1350,71 | 617 | 93 | 41,94% | 1321,35 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 937,63 | 677 | 93 | 47,31% | 915,86 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 694,01 | 626 | 93 | 48,39% | 1364,38 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1226,31 | 620 | 91 | 47,25% | 833,22 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1705,93 | 594 | 91 | 39,56% | 1015,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 239,70 | 396 | 90 | 57,78% | 808,62 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 911,73 | 575 | 90 | 46,67% | 898,47 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 348,99 | 393 | 89 | 48,31% | 847,24 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1204,44 | 632 | 89 | 42,70% | 985,79 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1330,67 | 724 | 88 | 54,55% | 1301,11 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1291,01 | 613 | 88 | 38,64% | 937,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 969,32 | 627 | 87 | 44,83% | 1072,24 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 771,85 | 521 | 86 | 44,19% | 933,66 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 534,13 | 510 | 85 | 44,71% | 759,91 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 764,17 | 596 | 84 | 48,81% | 754,92 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 387,48 | 509 | 82 | 42,68% | 561,20 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 368,52 | 389 | 79 | 45,57% | 274,64 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 876,10 | 616 | 78 | 46,15% | 885,52 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 806,51 | 649 | 77 | 57,14% | 1034,38 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 721,33 | 491 | 76 | 44,74% | 875,40 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 471,17 | 433 | 72 | 43,06% | 432,86 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 950,15 | 645 | 72 | 44,44% | 577,50 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1347,93 | 636 | 72 | 40,28% | 878,61 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 582,04 | 502 | 71 | 54,93% | 1543,16 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 900,66 | 668 | 71 | 52,11% | 1025,88 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 341,17 | 414 | 70 | 47,14% | 731,82 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 581,99 | 473 | 69 | 42,03% | 552,04 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1077,32 | 669 | 68 | 52,94% | 1177,71 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 528,90 | 521 | 68 | 50,00% | 1025,88 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1168,88 | 688 | 68 | 58,82% | 1514,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 324,15 | 419 | 67 | 58,21% | 856,15 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 767,09 | 631 | 67 | 44,78% | 803,73 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1088,47 | 644 | 66 | 46,97% | 1142,83 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1308,98 | 519 | 66 | 37,88% | 754,60 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 985,80 | 561 | 66 | 40,91% | 547,83 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 300,81 | 408 | 64 | 48,44% | 607,35 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 1322,41 | 783 | 64 | 51,56% | 1399,21 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 580,73 | 531 | 63 | 60,32% | 844,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 352,87 | 371 | 63 | 46,03% | 480,63 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 795,30 | 671 | 63 | 53,97% | 1025,32 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 306,66 | 415 | 62 | 48,39% | 645,78 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1159,31 | 543 | 62 | 35,48% | 544,55 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 238,98 | 272 | 61 | 47,54% | 710,16 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 941,97 | 577 | 60 | 43,33% | 507,70 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1322,90 | 702 | 60 | 43,33% | 878,23 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 592,15 | 537 | 60 | 50,00% | 739,48 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 848,62 | 614 | 60 | 46,67% | 818,12 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 970,13 | 659 | 60 | 48,33% | 1002,28 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 272,86 | 292 | 59 | 49,15% | 800,11 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 631,12 | 595 | 58 | 44,83% | 580,12 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 857,21 | 636 | 58 | 46,55% | 760,37 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 300,98 | 356 | 57 | 40,35% | 734,73 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1339,74 | 732 | 57 | 57,89% | 1164,90 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 707,28 | 572 | 57 | 45,61% | 695,73 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 694,21 | 570 | 56 | 46,43% | 567,57 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1195,48 | 687 | 56 | 55,36% | 793,18 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 502,70 | 513 | 56 | 57,14% | 852,03 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 449,25 | 488 | 55 | 54,55% | 1356,31 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1274,53 | 779 | 55 | 61,82% | 1635,20 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 810,85 | 562 | 55 | 45,45% | 783,94 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 569,57 | 513 | 54 | 50,00% | 994,52 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 957,11 | 576 | 54 | 48,15% | 1220,88 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 432,64 | 519 | 53 | 45,28% | 711,84 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 195,90 | 312 | 52 | 50,00% | 765,87 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1162,00 | 695 | 52 | 48,08% | 980,44 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1037,44 | 591 | 52 | 38,46% | 695,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 314,80 | 422 | 50 | 48,00% | 681,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 191,04 | 337 | 49 | 42,86% | 462,43 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 406,73 | 430 | 48 | 41,67% | 813,53 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 706,04 | 472 | 48 | 29,17% | 505,25 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1369,57 | 732 | 47 | 48,94% | 1289,31 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 764,43 | 563 | 46 | 50,00% | 1047,05 | |||||
| Type 59 G | 8 | 846,11 | 571 | 45 | 35,56% | 710,51 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 332,11 | 427 | 45 | 42,22% | 394,36 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 224,36 | 425 | 44 | 47,73% | 653,96 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 876,43 | 594 | 44 | 40,91% | 648,64 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 909,02 | 735 | 43 | 60,47% | 993,75 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1348,35 | 575 | 43 | 34,88% | 820,05 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 935,00 | 658 | 43 | 46,51% | 635,60 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1033,19 | 686 | 42 | 45,24% | 920,64 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 753,39 | 567 | 41 | 53,66% | 937,33 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 503,90 | 541 | 41 | 60,98% | 1446,80 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 591,08 | 554 | 40 | 47,50% | 955,66 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 601,82 | 477 | 39 | 41,03% | 954,14 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 919,55 | 696 | 38 | 60,53% | 792,50 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 629,84 | 492 | 37 | 40,54% | 863,09 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 576,68 | 437 | 37 | 45,95% | 824,93 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1161,30 | 726 | 37 | 45,95% | 881,07 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1072,46 | 735 | 37 | 48,65% | 908,54 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 352,00 | 391 | 36 | 47,22% | 410,96 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1163,58 | 677 | 36 | 41,67% | 1156,92 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 361,94 | 332 | 36 | 36,11% | 757,50 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1470,31 | 820 | 36 | 66,67% | 1157,17 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 602,00 | 542 | 35 | 48,57% | 925,16 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1344,97 | 737 | 35 | 51,43% | 1186,52 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 358,09 | 408 | 35 | 51,43% | 731,69 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 856,89 | 598 | 35 | 40,00% | 595,45 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 872,76 | 660 | 34 | 47,06% | 1034,98 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1286,97 | 671 | 34 | 47,06% | 963,06 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1107,76 | 670 | 34 | 52,94% | 964,90 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1437,24 | 699 | 34 | 38,24% | 1003,52 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 955,33 | 624 | 33 | 45,45% | 690,49 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1488,39 | 592 | 33 | 42,42% | 905,95 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1216,30 | 736 | 33 | 54,55% | 1050,33 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 333,03 | 550 | 33 | 54,55% | 404,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 145,44 | 341 | 32 | 50,00% | 578,03 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1057,06 | 644 | 32 | 43,75% | 893,34 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 377,41 | 562 | 32 | 46,88% | 509,49 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 255,00 | 432 | 31 | 51,61% | 796,06 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1214,53 | 583 | 30 | 33,33% | 574,91 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 259,60 | 335 | 30 | 40,00% | 451,44 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1014,73 | 601 | 30 | 43,33% | 560,40 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1018,50 | 582 | 30 | 33,33% | 683,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 303,67 | 472 | 30 | 53,33% | 853,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 340,38 | 372 | 29 | 41,38% | 803,57 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 941,21 | 591 | 29 | 37,93% | 793,03 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1271,21 | 757 | 29 | 55,17% | 1041,88 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 283,75 | 480 | 28 | 50,00% | 692,38 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 349,82 | 440 | 28 | 50,00% | 785,18 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 749,25 | 530 | 28 | 28,57% | 557,59 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 508,04 | 501 | 27 | 48,15% | 661,12 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1058,19 | 693 | 27 | 51,85% | 645,05 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 177,50 | 374 | 26 | 57,69% | 858,89 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1075,92 | 788 | 26 | 57,69% | 1182,80 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1083,12 | 555 | 26 | 30,77% | 719,59 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1204,42 | 697 | 26 | 50,00% | 974,87 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 812,58 | 612 | 26 | 53,85% | 1381,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 203,46 | 400 | 26 | 53,85% | 894,28 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 186,36 | 379 | 25 | 56,00% | 781,10 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 365,64 | 430 | 25 | 48,00% | 438,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1345,80 | 625 | 25 | 40,00% | 994,37 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1321,04 | 679 | 25 | 48,00% | 1010,36 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1749,84 | 564 | 25 | 40,00% | 984,06 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 773,50 | 539 | 24 | 45,83% | 511,88 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 376,70 | 344 | 23 | 43,48% | 667,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 273,74 | 418 | 23 | 60,87% | 1169,88 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 405,04 | 485 | 23 | 47,83% | 1055,70 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 496,70 | 494 | 23 | 39,13% | 291,90 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1557,83 | 793 | 23 | 56,52% | 1780,80 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 964,83 | 582 | 23 | 30,43% | 739,14 | |||||
| ISU-130 | 8 | 1064,09 | 616 | 23 | 47,83% | 1103,65 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 378,05 | 378 | 22 | 22,73% | 174,68 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 745,73 | 543 | 22 | 40,91% | 563,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 138,57 | 318 | 21 | 52,38% | 471,01 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 419,48 | 398 | 21 | 38,10% | 669,40 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 956,52 | 650 | 21 | 42,86% | 986,68 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 659,15 | 545 | 20 | 35,00% | 491,04 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 694,65 | 620 | 20 | 55,00% | 1863,17 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 510,55 | 418 | 20 | 30,00% | 337,62 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 611,40 | 534 | 20 | 45,00% | 853,68 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 396,58 | 392 | 19 | 36,84% | 1232,22 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 888,84 | 612 | 19 | 42,11% | 1113,19 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 309,79 | 263 | 19 | 26,32% | 518,35 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1057,95 | 594 | 19 | 26,32% | 660,20 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 243,89 | 408 | 19 | 36,84% | 117,51 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 803,79 | 555 | 19 | 42,11% | 737,55 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 875,00 | 632 | 19 | 52,63% | 629,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 185,42 | 347 | 19 | 47,37% | 286,44 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 641,05 | 555 | 19 | 42,11% | 464,71 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 988,58 | 603 | 19 | 42,11% | 745,83 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 333,89 | 460 | 18 | 44,44% | 952,08 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1678,28 | 741 | 18 | 44,44% | 1523,17 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 532,11 | 412 | 18 | 27,78% | 678,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 318,47 | 361 | 17 | 47,06% | 681,44 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1269,59 | 615 | 17 | 47,06% | 737,87 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 310,59 | 482 | 17 | 47,06% | 452,61 | |||||
| T42 | 8 | 853,94 | 633 | 17 | 41,18% | 949,91 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1448,71 | 575 | 17 | 29,41% | 883,10 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 541,53 | 635 | 17 | 47,06% | 816,72 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 827,88 | 596 | 17 | 47,06% | 938,24 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 384,00 | 393 | 16 | 43,75% | 1330,05 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1429,19 | 541 | 16 | 25,00% | 752,68 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 563,38 | 440 | 16 | 37,50% | 436,32 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 563,00 | 708 | 16 | 62,50% | 726,85 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1000,00 | 767 | 16 | 56,25% | 917,57 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1652,44 | 582 | 16 | 37,50% | 1018,45 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 773,63 | 576 | 16 | 50,00% | 635,77 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1352,06 | 789 | 16 | 43,75% | 1161,44 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 947,19 | 591 | 16 | 43,75% | 697,11 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 278,13 | 342 | 15 | 53,33% | 673,08 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 233,33 | 309 | 15 | 33,33% | 316,42 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1099,60 | 730 | 15 | 66,67% | 712,83 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 383,20 | 413 | 15 | 40,00% | 382,91 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 262,13 | 538 | 15 | 60,00% | 370,09 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 946,93 | 628 | 15 | 40,00% | 767,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 290,40 | 293 | 15 | 26,67% | 398,99 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 972,86 | 518 | 14 | 35,71% | 426,74 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1299,21 | 655 | 14 | 28,57% | 1106,77 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 227,64 | 416 | 14 | 57,14% | 947,49 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 806,14 | 660 | 14 | 57,14% | 823,35 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 159,93 | 294 | 14 | 42,86% | 594,80 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 560,00 | 445 | 13 | 30,77% | 1032,79 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 143,46 | 227 | 13 | 46,15% | 228,32 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 740,00 | 534 | 13 | 46,15% | 1275,82 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1548,54 | 505 | 13 | 15,38% | 1125,34 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1825,62 | 655 | 13 | 46,15% | 1187,52 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1376,69 | 725 | 13 | 46,15% | 1281,90 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 237,31 | 346 | 13 | 46,15% | 727,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 192,92 | 249 | 12 | 25,00% | 273,70 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1389,75 | 457 | 12 | 25,00% | 727,30 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 453,83 | 388 | 12 | 25,00% | 371,27 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 472,50 | 431 | 12 | 33,33% | 738,58 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 723,58 | 624 | 12 | 58,33% | 1847,07 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 404,17 | 402 | 12 | 41,67% | 684,55 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 665,75 | 600 | 12 | 66,67% | 1075,78 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 426,50 | 538 | 12 | 41,67% | 541,62 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 209,45 | 428 | 11 | 72,73% | 1474,20 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 161,64 | 300 | 11 | 36,36% | 462,77 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 111,00 | 215 | 11 | 36,36% | 115,80 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 939,55 | 586 | 11 | 45,45% | 747,90 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 176,27 | 226 | 11 | 54,55% | 401,67 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 991,09 | 469 | 11 | 18,18% | 440,62 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 390,18 | 525 | 11 | 63,64% | 1585,13 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 852,55 | 843 | 11 | 72,73% | 675,78 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1197,91 | 643 | 11 | 45,45% | 961,87 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 852,27 | 695 | 11 | 54,55% | 914,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 194,45 | 280 | 11 | 27,27% | 200,72 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1112,27 | 414 | 11 | 18,18% | 528,05 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 197,90 | 356 | 10 | 50,00% | 893,03 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1222,80 | 776 | 10 | 60,00% | 1098,56 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 791,30 | 637 | 10 | 50,00% | 772,93 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 229,40 | 332 | 10 | 40,00% | 457,51 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 870,40 | 472 | 10 | 30,00% | 536,17 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 91,60 | 173 | 10 | 60,00% | 291,85 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 134,00 | 232 | 10 | 40,00% | 183,83 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 78,00 | 173 | 10 | 30,00% | 93,94 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 729,40 | 566 | 10 | 40,00% | 1158,36 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 972,40 | 657 | 10 | 40,00% | 452,16 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 444,30 | 674 | 10 | 60,00% | 517,55 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 634,10 | 549 | 10 | 50,00% | 504,28 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 136,33 | 110 | 9 | 33,33% | 603,96 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 297,56 | 329 | 9 | 33,33% | 739,34 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 284,11 | 316 | 9 | 22,22% | 819,82 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 117,44 | 292 | 9 | 22,22% | 42,49 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 758,00 | 593 | 9 | 55,56% | 691,81 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 295,78 | 452 | 9 | 44,44% | 308,20 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 709,56 | 652 | 9 | 44,44% | 1254,74 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 199,00 | 342 | 9 | 44,44% | 612,13 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 777,88 | 526 | 8 | 37,50% | 1205,31 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 138,38 | 207 | 8 | 37,50% | 247,12 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 200,63 | 506 | 8 | 87,50% | 911,14 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 189,88 | 233 | 8 | 25,00% | 381,31 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 322,25 | 414 | 8 | 37,50% | 644,15 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1625,75 | 635 | 8 | 50,00% | 1135,10 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 116,88 | 233 | 8 | 37,50% | 195,97 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1277,75 | 733 | 8 | 25,00% | 1739,38 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 314,13 | 341 | 8 | 62,50% | 1121,26 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1126,50 | 576 | 8 | 25,00% | 1042,30 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 660,25 | 529 | 8 | 37,50% | 595,18 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 440,63 | 466 | 8 | 25,00% | 664,98 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 234,00 | 488 | 8 | 50,00% | 230,13 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1096,29 | 617 | 7 | 28,57% | 1718,62 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 197,29 | 189 | 7 | 14,29% | 297,37 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 13,14 | 162 | 7 | 57,14% | 169,25 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 599,86 | 809 | 7 | 100,00% | 930,32 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 112,43 | 215 | 7 | 42,86% | 162,63 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 335,86 | 313 | 7 | 28,57% | 456,97 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 398,14 | 482 | 7 | 57,14% | 1464,55 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 209,86 | 364 | 7 | 71,43% | 1118,78 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 863,29 | 678 | 7 | 42,86% | 879,58 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 273,29 | 408 | 7 | 57,14% | 820,33 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 497,57 | 374 | 7 | 42,86% | 941,35 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1598,29 | 724 | 7 | 42,86% | 1086,64 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 865,43 | 623 | 7 | 71,43% | 806,67 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1950,00 | 638 | 7 | 28,57% | 1551,51 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 308,83 | 413 | 6 | 33,33% | 1280,72 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 338,33 | 404 | 6 | 66,67% | 876,67 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 770,67 | 502 | 6 | 33,33% | 235,82 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1381,50 | 715 | 6 | 33,33% | 1970,70 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 77,50 | 191 | 6 | 66,67% | 375,06 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 314,83 | 309 | 6 | 16,67% | 14,11 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 484,83 | 368 | 6 | 33,33% | 908,46 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1920,33 | 1060 | 6 | 83,33% | 2101,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 844,00 | 660 | 6 | 50,00% | 834,46 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 522,00 | 537 | 6 | 50,00% | 1586,21 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 161,17 | 268 | 6 | 33,33% | 344,58 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 118,00 | 184 | 6 | 50,00% | 401,48 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 603,83 | 518 | 6 | 33,33% | 389,95 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 87,50 | 200 | 6 | 50,00% | 283,35 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 767,67 | 660 | 6 | 83,33% | 1365,68 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1239,80 | 855 | 5 | 60,00% | 1778,48 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 118,60 | 251 | 5 | 60,00% | 469,89 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 181,60 | 299 | 5 | 40,00% | 505,29 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 87,40 | 176 | 5 | 0,00% | 33,53 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1606,00 | 589 | 5 | 20,00% | 1108,40 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 405,80 | 531 | 5 | 60,00% | 1957,56 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1228,60 | 493 | 5 | 20,00% | 1111,84 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 162,00 | 293 | 5 | 80,00% | 562,69 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 441,80 | 418 | 5 | 0,00% | 1811,50 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 676,60 | 619 | 5 | 60,00% | 408,59 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 354,20 | 519 | 5 | 60,00% | 1018,68 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 521,80 | 376 | 5 | 20,00% | 294,98 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 722,20 | 547 | 5 | 40,00% | 1001,58 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 336,80 | 560 | 5 | 40,00% | 160,26 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 483,60 | 271 | 5 | 0,00% | 480,02 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 344,50 | 521 | 4 | 75,00% | 655,55 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 81,50 | 241 | 4 | 75,00% | 411,78 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 137,25 | 279 | 4 | 50,00% | 522,32 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 170,00 | 447 | 4 | 100,00% | 1006,46 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 225,50 | 375 | 4 | 50,00% | 542,41 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 252,00 | 226 | 4 | 0,00% | 378,75 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 359,75 | 529 | 4 | 75,00% | 1036,09 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 694,50 | 340 | 4 | 0,00% | 601,09 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 209,75 | 347 | 4 | 50,00% | 652,76 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 468,00 | 443 | 4 | 25,00% | 1689,01 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 145,00 | 220 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 842,00 | 412 | 4 | 25,00% | 359,89 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 218,75 | 400 | 4 | 50,00% | 563,95 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1755,25 | 488 | 4 | 25,00% | 1317,24 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 675,50 | 530 | 4 | 25,00% | 99,31 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 0,00 | 37 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 198,00 | 350 | 4 | 75,00% | 997,71 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 337,25 | 298 | 4 | 25,00% | 1167,11 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 243,25 | 473 | 4 | 50,00% | 347,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1008,25 | 849 | 4 | 75,00% | 2656,63 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 701,25 | 456 | 4 | 25,00% | 816,43 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 802,50 | 472 | 4 | 50,00% | 583,51 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 588,25 | 326 | 4 | 0,00% | 400,62 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 375,75 | 309 | 4 | 25,00% | 316,50 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 275,50 | 558 | 4 | 100,00% | 1110,45 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 462,00 | 400 | 4 | 50,00% | 966,47 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 431,00 | 424 | 4 | 25,00% | 202,63 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1053,00 | 776 | 4 | 50,00% | 606,88 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1449,75 | 768 | 4 | 50,00% | 1214,44 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 422,50 | 599 | 4 | 25,00% | 162,07 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 211,33 | 303 | 3 | 0,00% | 1118,77 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 753,67 | 541 | 3 | 33,33% | 2162,33 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 129,67 | 212 | 3 | 33,33% | 458,81 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 98,67 | 163 | 3 | 100,00% | 595,40 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 93,00 | 267 | 3 | 66,67% | 523,57 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 211,33 | 428 | 3 | 66,67% | 814,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 151,00 | 271 | 3 | 33,33% | 612,42 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 305,67 | 307 | 3 | 33,33% | 663,19 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 69,33 | 207 | 3 | 66,67% | 346,61 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 20,67 | 226 | 3 | 66,67% | 235,99 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 262,00 | 223 | 3 | 0,00% | 743,08 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 178,33 | 327 | 3 | 33,33% | 32,84 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 173,33 | 282 | 3 | 33,33% | 833,90 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 352,00 | 258 | 3 | 33,33% | 800,31 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 53,67 | 129 | 3 | 66,67% | 291,48 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 643,67 | 535 | 3 | 33,33% | 706,52 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 699,67 | 453 | 3 | 33,33% | 190,69 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 822,33 | 525 | 3 | 33,33% | 970,35 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2341,33 | 372 | 3 | 0,00% | 1305,37 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 293,67 | 346 | 3 | 33,33% | 664,72 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 680,00 | 421 | 3 | 33,33% | 926,44 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 313,00 | 237 | 3 | 33,33% | 897,76 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 48,33 | 161 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 77,67 | 170 | 3 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 180,33 | 276 | 3 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1128,00 | 462 | 3 | 33,33% | 494,94 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1437,67 | 674 | 3 | 33,33% | 706,02 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 981,00 | 600 | 3 | 33,33% | 747,90 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 1758,33 | 797 | 3 | 33,33% | 1622,71 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 381,33 | 488 | 3 | 66,67% | 1085,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 676,33 | 759 | 3 | 66,67% | 2283,66 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1429,33 | 351 | 3 | 0,00% | 1259,91 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 92,00 | 259 | 2 | 100,00% | 455,15 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 254,00 | 214 | 2 | 0,00% | 375,51 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 341,50 | 441 | 2 | 100,00% | 1935,09 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0,00 | 176 | 2 | 50,00% | 142,02 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 285,50 | 533 | 2 | 50,00% | 1751,07 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 517,00 | 215 | 2 | 0,00% | 633,40 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 542,50 | 544 | 2 | 50,00% | 559,56 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 58,00 | 178 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,11 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 399,00 | 273 | 2 | 0,00% | 232,82 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 88,50 | 141 | 2 | 0,00% | 33,54 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 170,50 | 244 | 2 | 50,00% | 449,91 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 169,50 | 178 | 2 | 0,00% | 542,36 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 250,00 | 484 | 2 | 50,00% | 890,10 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 235,00 | 435 | 2 | 50,00% | 537,69 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1553,00 | 646 | 2 | 50,00% | 955,72 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 619,00 | 441 | 2 | 0,00% | 211,49 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 111,00 | 228 | 2 | 0,00% | 328,27 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 373,50 | 511 | 2 | 50,00% | 445,24 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1404,00 | 701 | 2 | 50,00% | 1164,57 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 623,00 | 291 | 2 | 0,00% | 573,67 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 843,00 | 408 | 2 | 0,00% | 203,34 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 194,00 | 261 | 1 | 100,00% | 987,21 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1945,00 | 815 | 1 | 0,00% | 4208,03 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 52,00 | 242 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 136,00 | 132 | 1 | 0,00% | 163,16 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0,00 | 50 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 523,00 | 506 | 1 | 100,00% | 1067,83 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 646,00 | 290 | 1 | 0,00% | 362,51 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 0,00 | 89 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1465,00 | 575 | 1 | 0,00% | 1827,25 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1251,00 | 990 | 1 | 100,00% | 922,39 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 0,00 | 315 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 223,00 | 357 | 1 | 100,00% | 651,45 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 784,00 | 903 | 1 | 100,00% | 494,27 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 374,00 | 857 | 1 | 100,00% | 2215,47 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1449,00 | 657 | 1 | 0,00% | 1020,17 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 987,00 | 246 | 1 | 0,00% | 840,33 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 468,00 | 504 | 1 | 0,00% | 376,23 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 481,00 | 956 | 1 | 100,00% | 280,99 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 906,00 | 962 | 1 | 100,00% | 965,61 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1371,00 | 996 | 1 | 100,00% | 1620,72 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 896,00 | 254 | 1 | 0,00% | 409,63 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 680,00 | 957 | 1 | 100,00% | 1543,63 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 396,00 | 473 | 1 | 100,00% | 590,81 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 0,00 | 266 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 39,00 | 161 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1686,00 | 374 | 1 | 0,00% | 2036,51 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 291,00 | 375 | 1 | 100,00% | 1330,37 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 523,00 | 363 | 1 | 0,00% | 468,18 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 688,00 | 312 | 1 | 0,00% | 342,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 421,00 | 361 | 1 | 100,00% | 988,63 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 423,00 | 662 | 1 | 100,00% | 570,55 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 463,00 | 234 | 1 | 0,00% | 939,64 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 0,00 | 306 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Some tanks are not included in the statistics.
iforgetu
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56355 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 27760 | 49,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 27825 | 49,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 770 | 1,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14525 | 25,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40539 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 59645 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 899,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 78919 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 26094 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 609,16 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 951,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1066,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56355 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,28 | |
| Victories | 27760 | 49,26% |
| Defeats | 27825 | 49,37% |
| Draws | 770 | 1,37% |
| Battles survived | 14525 | 25,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40539 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 59645 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 899,65 | |
| Capture points | 78919 | 1,40 |
| Defense points | 26094 | 0,46 |
| Experience | 609,16 | |
| WN7 | 951,82 | |
| WN8 | 1066,01 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 49 | 39,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 70 | 56,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 20,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 128 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 452,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 46 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 93 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 375,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 123 | |
| Victories | 49 | 39,84% |
| Defeats | 70 | 56,91% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,25% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 20,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 128 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 452,15 | |
| Capture points | 46 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 93 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 375,02 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen