| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 563,48 | 492 | 1199 | 60,13% | 2951,27 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1601,57 | 674 | 857 | 53,56% | 1848,36 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 664,27 | 399 | 845 | 54,67% | 1918,76 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 735,41 | 596 | 739 | 57,92% | 2589,89 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 948,16 | 579 | 738 | 56,10% | 1986,26 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1495,67 | 664 | 691 | 48,91% | 2135,69 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1298,12 | 776 | 601 | 57,57% | 2089,93 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 720,17 | 474 | 585 | 55,38% | 1623,62 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2381,17 | 771 | 574 | 54,36% | 2296,44 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1522,78 | 732 | 536 | 59,14% | 2242,05 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2158,18 | 805 | 528 | 53,03% | 1976,91 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2166,35 | 712 | 511 | 53,62% | 1807,89 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 924,61 | 509 | 444 | 54,28% | 1301,08 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1907,14 | 679 | 408 | 56,62% | 2010,56 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 678,96 | 386 | 407 | 46,93% | 967,26 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1680,84 | 693 | 404 | 48,76% | 1386,32 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1115,06 | 615 | 395 | 51,65% | 1548,30 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 729,26 | 350 | 370 | 52,70% | 1333,46 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2485,90 | 879 | 350 | 52,57% | 2017,26 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 528,28 | 328 | 345 | 52,46% | 1288,09 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1707,32 | 855 | 341 | 58,06% | 2522,95 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2017,89 | 814 | 340 | 48,82% | 1918,28 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1245,95 | 691 | 333 | 58,26% | 2187,73 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 980,90 | 512 | 331 | 58,01% | 2162,77 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1972,24 | 810 | 329 | 55,32% | 1826,98 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1253,10 | 793 | 302 | 51,32% | 1810,20 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 192,62 | 297 | 297 | 54,55% | 1050,19 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 582,11 | 376 | 276 | 47,83% | 1176,00 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 846,00 | 362 | 255 | 56,47% | 1307,86 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2244,94 | 816 | 248 | 52,82% | 1918,44 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2128,27 | 779 | 238 | 47,06% | 1833,59 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1122,78 | 722 | 235 | 54,47% | 1536,32 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2049,64 | 844 | 235 | 56,17% | 1808,83 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1552,38 | 875 | 230 | 60,43% | 2622,97 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2125,98 | 842 | 224 | 52,23% | 2089,20 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2502,38 | 1002 | 214 | 58,88% | 1794,75 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 948,84 | 583 | 207 | 52,17% | 1596,46 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 333,01 | 323 | 202 | 53,96% | 1091,52 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2461,91 | 861 | 198 | 51,52% | 2266,01 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1767,58 | 1029 | 178 | 61,24% | 2593,37 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2315,58 | 871 | 174 | 51,15% | 1642,07 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1487,56 | 792 | 173 | 57,23% | 1786,62 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2196,13 | 808 | 171 | 49,71% | 1965,06 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1715,78 | 718 | 171 | 49,71% | 2277,50 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2305,70 | 776 | 170 | 48,24% | 1749,14 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1349,64 | 883 | 168 | 57,14% | 2209,29 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1955,56 | 786 | 163 | 49,08% | 1742,48 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1657,56 | 927 | 162 | 66,67% | 2550,31 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1411,60 | 873 | 148 | 50,00% | 1984,90 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1080,88 | 782 | 145 | 58,62% | 2223,97 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1874,01 | 799 | 142 | 51,41% | 1605,25 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1117,78 | 696 | 142 | 62,68% | 1956,91 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2530,53 | 799 | 141 | 49,65% | 2106,36 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1192,86 | 800 | 138 | 50,00% | 1742,26 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 959,43 | 412 | 134 | 50,00% | 1608,85 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1565,20 | 732 | 132 | 50,00% | 1660,55 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 398,67 | 332 | 131 | 60,31% | 1607,75 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 456,82 | 494 | 130 | 50,00% | 924,25 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1027,50 | 923 | 125 | 64,80% | 2497,90 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1429,45 | 905 | 124 | 58,06% | 2038,31 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1354,52 | 703 | 123 | 51,22% | 1757,91 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1831,16 | 667 | 123 | 49,59% | 1465,54 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 477,36 | 362 | 120 | 64,17% | 2067,06 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 627,64 | 299 | 119 | 61,34% | 1637,60 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1633,67 | 663 | 119 | 51,26% | 1650,44 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2259,82 | 805 | 115 | 43,48% | 1904,34 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 302,21 | 352 | 110 | 53,64% | 741,34 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1414,01 | 809 | 108 | 55,56% | 1863,64 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2389,34 | 848 | 103 | 56,31% | 2212,06 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2650,72 | 845 | 101 | 58,42% | 2330,61 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1795,65 | 1027 | 97 | 67,01% | 2343,20 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2156,26 | 914 | 94 | 62,77% | 1873,24 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 323,26 | 182 | 92 | 50,00% | 1344,77 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1871,10 | 822 | 92 | 55,43% | 1664,56 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 213,95 | 229 | 91 | 49,45% | 1090,03 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 904,48 | 669 | 90 | 52,22% | 990,76 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 351,03 | 264 | 88 | 60,23% | 1779,80 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 223,09 | 208 | 86 | 47,67% | 690,97 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1075,60 | 667 | 82 | 52,44% | 1190,08 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2175,54 | 822 | 82 | 52,44% | 1819,10 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 390,17 | 472 | 81 | 50,62% | 1697,82 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1463,02 | 882 | 81 | 53,09% | 2091,95 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 587,05 | 648 | 80 | 62,50% | 1791,51 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 144,06 | 182 | 79 | 48,10% | 471,93 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1921,60 | 708 | 78 | 58,97% | 1651,46 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1009,31 | 841 | 78 | 61,54% | 1496,04 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1334,01 | 924 | 78 | 60,26% | 1940,09 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1883,77 | 763 | 75 | 50,67% | 1560,81 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2055,20 | 800 | 74 | 51,35% | 1857,64 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1461,05 | 812 | 74 | 48,65% | 1700,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 586,21 | 377 | 73 | 54,79% | 1748,98 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1949,51 | 855 | 70 | 55,71% | 1670,93 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 430,28 | 227 | 69 | 50,72% | 1502,43 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 234,54 | 314 | 69 | 57,97% | 1188,80 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1172,06 | 755 | 69 | 57,97% | 2642,85 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 262,40 | 505 | 68 | 51,47% | 1493,17 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 697,74 | 838 | 68 | 61,76% | 1949,59 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 233,09 | 239 | 66 | 50,00% | 877,84 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 324,18 | 230 | 66 | 48,48% | 804,76 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1944,85 | 1051 | 66 | 59,09% | 2206,94 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1735,23 | 709 | 65 | 43,08% | 1349,93 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 201,32 | 202 | 65 | 52,31% | 835,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 304,77 | 241 | 65 | 36,92% | 663,65 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 686,29 | 673 | 65 | 55,38% | 2012,94 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1593,44 | 722 | 64 | 51,56% | 1891,15 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1243,00 | 858 | 64 | 62,50% | 1952,25 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1079,09 | 733 | 64 | 51,56% | 1455,61 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2411,29 | 773 | 63 | 50,79% | 2063,29 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 447,32 | 317 | 63 | 53,97% | 1431,94 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 583,33 | 627 | 63 | 58,73% | 1133,57 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1208,02 | 700 | 61 | 50,82% | 1440,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 746,30 | 596 | 60 | 53,33% | 3446,56 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1749,25 | 994 | 60 | 61,67% | 2197,10 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 963,97 | 831 | 59 | 50,85% | 2776,90 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1458,07 | 939 | 59 | 57,63% | 2024,02 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2350,45 | 959 | 58 | 58,62% | 2251,59 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 857,09 | 762 | 58 | 67,24% | 2624,38 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1067,76 | 813 | 58 | 58,62% | 2098,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1622,26 | 696 | 57 | 43,86% | 1342,06 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1405,81 | 796 | 57 | 50,88% | 1742,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 110,36 | 226 | 55 | 56,36% | 262,78 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1412,31 | 882 | 54 | 57,41% | 1812,79 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1196,94 | 786 | 54 | 51,85% | 1398,72 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1572,57 | 866 | 53 | 49,06% | 1997,59 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2957,42 | 990 | 52 | 59,62% | 2662,57 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 512,08 | 471 | 52 | 53,85% | 2810,38 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1311,40 | 842 | 52 | 53,85% | 2246,31 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2381,27 | 980 | 51 | 58,82% | 2707,32 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2018,18 | 758 | 50 | 60,00% | 1666,02 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1471,20 | 841 | 50 | 40,00% | 1462,18 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1693,06 | 992 | 50 | 56,00% | 2095,15 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 94,65 | 129 | 49 | 40,82% | 74,76 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2797,51 | 933 | 49 | 44,90% | 1818,33 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2096,98 | 862 | 49 | 63,27% | 1658,42 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 608,37 | 580 | 49 | 67,35% | 2045,32 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 459,00 | 575 | 49 | 59,18% | 2338,19 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 957,61 | 977 | 49 | 59,18% | 1988,91 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 575,38 | 260 | 48 | 52,08% | 1428,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 275,35 | 303 | 48 | 56,25% | 768,40 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1841,92 | 902 | 48 | 60,42% | 2019,98 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1819,75 | 984 | 48 | 52,08% | 1845,39 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1727,06 | 732 | 47 | 36,17% | 1523,63 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2360,28 | 875 | 46 | 52,17% | 2123,04 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 571,83 | 620 | 46 | 41,30% | 1167,14 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 619,30 | 484 | 46 | 47,83% | 1412,02 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 2004,20 | 784 | 45 | 51,11% | 1705,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1566,80 | 946 | 45 | 62,22% | 1688,27 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 562,20 | 635 | 45 | 46,67% | 997,14 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1418,64 | 1008 | 45 | 71,11% | 2707,97 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 141,18 | 216 | 44 | 59,09% | 719,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 864,80 | 625 | 44 | 47,73% | 1564,15 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1701,95 | 905 | 44 | 47,73% | 2393,05 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1762,57 | 896 | 44 | 50,00% | 2020,94 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2061,53 | 639 | 43 | 44,19% | 1439,33 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 1268,35 | 847 | 43 | 67,44% | 1811,99 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 850,67 | 724 | 43 | 51,16% | 1538,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 819,37 | 649 | 43 | 58,14% | 1642,71 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1119,69 | 608 | 42 | 40,48% | 1064,92 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 976,76 | 569 | 41 | 58,54% | 2023,25 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 371,20 | 184 | 41 | 43,90% | 1376,85 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 252,17 | 469 | 41 | 60,98% | 900,81 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2695,22 | 979 | 41 | 53,66% | 2109,65 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 785,48 | 785 | 40 | 50,00% | 1961,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 734,75 | 597 | 40 | 37,50% | 1404,12 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1580,03 | 768 | 40 | 50,00% | 1783,46 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 759,30 | 724 | 40 | 55,00% | 2323,88 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 1039,63 | 747 | 40 | 55,00% | 1681,33 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1128,35 | 808 | 40 | 60,00% | 1873,62 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1401,08 | 781 | 40 | 47,50% | 2061,37 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 405,77 | 306 | 39 | 56,41% | 1172,81 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1723,10 | 827 | 39 | 53,85% | 1266,78 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 706,38 | 856 | 39 | 64,10% | 3260,03 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1258,79 | 875 | 39 | 53,85% | 1685,51 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 647,33 | 545 | 39 | 33,33% | 1227,70 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 556,63 | 486 | 38 | 39,47% | 1502,74 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2080,78 | 830 | 37 | 43,24% | 1690,21 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 704,11 | 601 | 37 | 59,46% | 951,10 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 837,19 | 660 | 37 | 54,05% | 902,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 190,33 | 199 | 36 | 52,78% | 632,43 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1470,36 | 776 | 36 | 52,78% | 1338,53 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1372,28 | 812 | 36 | 52,78% | 1743,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 493,00 | 473 | 36 | 33,33% | 1247,63 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1791,81 | 824 | 36 | 41,67% | 1690,73 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1328,06 | 802 | 36 | 47,22% | 1907,11 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2466,06 | 862 | 36 | 44,44% | 1582,25 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1595,46 | 805 | 35 | 62,86% | 1422,89 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1884,80 | 616 | 35 | 51,43% | 1303,87 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1555,00 | 1024 | 35 | 60,00% | 2152,61 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1224,37 | 939 | 35 | 57,14% | 1764,06 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2184,38 | 932 | 34 | 61,76% | 2009,09 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 162,73 | 216 | 33 | 45,45% | 541,18 | |||||
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1540,30 | 973 | 33 | 60,61% | 2291,37 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1949,94 | 866 | 33 | 63,64% | 1683,97 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 980,21 | 705 | 33 | 57,58% | 1214,89 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1512,31 | 630 | 32 | 37,50% | 1022,21 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1603,88 | 825 | 32 | 50,00% | 1731,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 176,55 | 184 | 31 | 41,94% | 804,82 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 987,68 | 568 | 31 | 51,61% | 1277,92 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1800,39 | 686 | 31 | 35,48% | 1325,20 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2181,65 | 956 | 31 | 61,29% | 1844,61 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1272,87 | 751 | 31 | 51,61% | 2114,76 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1581,32 | 845 | 31 | 51,61% | 2282,67 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 817,87 | 811 | 31 | 58,06% | 1774,37 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1504,77 | 852 | 30 | 43,33% | 2083,52 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1729,57 | 865 | 30 | 70,00% | 2125,20 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 660,40 | 689 | 30 | 50,00% | 2216,16 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 627,10 | 672 | 30 | 46,67% | 1055,83 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 1139,52 | 854 | 29 | 72,41% | 2002,97 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1514,55 | 942 | 29 | 68,97% | 2045,73 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2543,14 | 963 | 29 | 51,72% | 2275,17 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1498,28 | 895 | 29 | 55,17% | 2068,51 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1634,17 | 846 | 29 | 55,17% | 1778,83 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2373,07 | 863 | 28 | 50,00% | 1733,80 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1647,07 | 1008 | 28 | 60,71% | 2136,43 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1287,26 | 856 | 27 | 59,26% | 1477,30 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 321,59 | 249 | 27 | 44,44% | 756,46 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 453,22 | 357 | 27 | 59,26% | 689,00 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1665,74 | 686 | 27 | 59,26% | 1183,17 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1304,93 | 683 | 27 | 29,63% | 1295,64 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 863,00 | 670 | 27 | 44,44% | 969,34 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1509,07 | 837 | 27 | 59,26% | 1862,17 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 350,04 | 151 | 26 | 26,92% | 989,03 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2161,00 | 816 | 26 | 50,00% | 2082,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 402,54 | 566 | 26 | 53,85% | 1903,18 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1263,12 | 729 | 26 | 61,54% | 1817,83 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 606,32 | 380 | 25 | 52,00% | 1876,98 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 162,84 | 243 | 25 | 52,00% | 346,96 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2341,52 | 834 | 25 | 48,00% | 1601,94 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1324,76 | 805 | 25 | 60,00% | 1310,79 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1487,08 | 989 | 25 | 64,00% | 2097,89 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 110,21 | 235 | 24 | 66,67% | 667,30 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1565,75 | 720 | 24 | 50,00% | 1223,73 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1317,38 | 629 | 24 | 37,50% | 1588,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 225,88 | 367 | 24 | 66,67% | 806,74 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2286,33 | 778 | 24 | 41,67% | 1519,62 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 882,83 | 946 | 24 | 70,83% | 3156,76 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2200,52 | 869 | 23 | 52,17% | 1563,18 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1653,04 | 906 | 23 | 65,22% | 2060,82 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1968,43 | 1000 | 23 | 60,87% | 2529,80 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1545,74 | 845 | 23 | 52,17% | 1488,24 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1765,96 | 692 | 23 | 34,78% | 1445,75 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2037,13 | 954 | 23 | 65,22% | 2043,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 633,30 | 704 | 23 | 65,22% | 1964,70 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 940,82 | 747 | 22 | 59,09% | 2352,12 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 145,32 | 104 | 22 | 36,36% | 686,11 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1832,95 | 606 | 22 | 31,82% | 1169,22 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1350,09 | 648 | 22 | 54,55% | 1244,20 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2247,05 | 1211 | 22 | 72,73% | 2705,04 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2712,91 | 1097 | 22 | 63,64% | 2166,53 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 885,05 | 697 | 21 | 42,86% | 1639,88 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 271,52 | 427 | 21 | 52,38% | 944,78 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2962,24 | 1138 | 21 | 57,14% | 1860,74 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1859,10 | 612 | 21 | 38,10% | 1172,13 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1326,95 | 750 | 21 | 38,10% | 1408,29 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1103,29 | 666 | 21 | 57,14% | 1645,59 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 155,40 | 235 | 20 | 55,00% | 859,57 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1893,50 | 807 | 20 | 50,00% | 1389,52 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 538,50 | 600 | 20 | 75,00% | 1822,64 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2190,05 | 958 | 20 | 55,00% | 1899,81 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1683,60 | 913 | 20 | 65,00% | 2295,56 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 902,25 | 750 | 20 | 60,00% | 1734,90 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1868,50 | 981 | 20 | 70,00% | 2514,37 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1203,50 | 864 | 20 | 55,00% | 2367,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 736,05 | 665 | 20 | 60,00% | 2159,02 | |||||
| 116-F3 | 10 | 1472,80 | 731 | 20 | 45,00% | 978,65 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 718,85 | 675 | 20 | 60,00% | 2026,59 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2447,95 | 879 | 19 | 47,37% | 1623,04 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1617,05 | 847 | 19 | 52,63% | 1973,10 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1202,53 | 817 | 19 | 42,11% | 1902,84 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1559,63 | 824 | 19 | 31,58% | 2251,92 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1868,00 | 823 | 19 | 47,37% | 1644,96 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 728,21 | 635 | 19 | 52,63% | 756,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 807,00 | 655 | 18 | 50,00% | 1900,23 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 437,72 | 464 | 18 | 50,00% | 1638,42 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1909,11 | 845 | 18 | 44,44% | 2177,27 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 233,44 | 252 | 18 | 38,89% | 412,30 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3518,17 | 1048 | 18 | 61,11% | 2297,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1287,44 | 654 | 18 | 44,44% | 1432,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1950,44 | 722 | 18 | 38,89% | 1240,53 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2117,94 | 1027 | 18 | 50,00% | 3113,27 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1559,06 | 722 | 18 | 27,78% | 1793,59 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 798,00 | 641 | 18 | 50,00% | 1380,37 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1086,44 | 769 | 18 | 44,44% | 1343,24 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 343,18 | 230 | 17 | 58,82% | 1376,62 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 363,41 | 273 | 17 | 47,06% | 1548,55 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 197,88 | 200 | 17 | 47,06% | 404,27 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1915,71 | 798 | 17 | 41,18% | 1721,27 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 2399,53 | 1074 | 17 | 58,82% | 2834,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 414,47 | 621 | 17 | 82,35% | 1482,71 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 220,24 | 298 | 17 | 35,29% | 781,23 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1772,94 | 1022 | 17 | 70,59% | 2204,38 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 397,00 | 444 | 16 | 56,25% | 731,26 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 211,19 | 311 | 16 | 56,25% | 688,44 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1112,19 | 611 | 16 | 43,75% | 1102,00 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1645,06 | 966 | 16 | 62,50% | 2085,64 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1336,81 | 824 | 16 | 56,25% | 1475,40 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1194,25 | 796 | 16 | 56,25% | 1610,81 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 2413,69 | 860 | 16 | 50,00% | 1799,60 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 167,67 | 161 | 15 | 66,67% | 1208,90 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 402,60 | 303 | 15 | 46,67% | 629,66 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 260,87 | 214 | 15 | 53,33% | 912,96 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1859,00 | 1035 | 15 | 80,00% | 2247,80 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 668,80 | 610 | 15 | 46,67% | 1011,82 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 251,33 | 437 | 15 | 80,00% | 1545,92 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 800,47 | 641 | 15 | 40,00% | 1463,46 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 199,50 | 244 | 14 | 57,14% | 1149,08 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 569,07 | 466 | 14 | 50,00% | 1785,65 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1550,86 | 616 | 14 | 42,86% | 1063,21 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1902,43 | 775 | 14 | 64,29% | 1452,67 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 264,14 | 501 | 14 | 42,86% | 570,58 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1277,93 | 874 | 14 | 64,29% | 2382,96 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 869,86 | 652 | 14 | 64,29% | 2703,00 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2088,29 | 900 | 14 | 57,14% | 2115,59 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2129,79 | 933 | 14 | 42,86% | 2383,05 | |||||
| T42 | 8 | 1170,00 | 836 | 14 | 57,14% | 1742,29 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1766,57 | 804 | 14 | 42,86% | 1676,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 269,57 | 372 | 14 | 28,57% | 1214,84 | |||||
| ISU-130 | 8 | 1230,79 | 572 | 14 | 21,43% | 1112,90 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1400,36 | 783 | 14 | 50,00% | 1698,99 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 289,77 | 412 | 13 | 46,15% | 653,51 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1970,23 | 655 | 13 | 38,46% | 1173,98 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1816,38 | 848 | 13 | 53,85% | 1097,26 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1162,54 | 818 | 13 | 53,85% | 2569,77 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1329,69 | 633 | 13 | 46,15% | 850,57 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2378,54 | 1028 | 13 | 46,15% | 3051,85 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 204,46 | 404 | 13 | 61,54% | 1228,57 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2014,62 | 961 | 13 | 53,85% | 2085,01 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1431,31 | 761 | 13 | 53,85% | 1725,86 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 180,42 | 124 | 12 | 8,33% | 485,50 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 221,33 | 232 | 12 | 41,67% | 377,93 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 650,42 | 426 | 12 | 41,67% | 1086,25 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 987,58 | 680 | 12 | 50,00% | 923,68 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1276,50 | 775 | 12 | 50,00% | 1518,23 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1956,33 | 767 | 12 | 41,67% | 1381,49 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1584,92 | 625 | 12 | 41,67% | 1267,72 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1094,33 | 642 | 12 | 33,33% | 1090,45 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1415,83 | 696 | 12 | 33,33% | 1246,24 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2564,92 | 1163 | 12 | 66,67% | 2754,99 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1347,92 | 961 | 12 | 66,67% | 1870,79 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1580,83 | 824 | 12 | 58,33% | 1261,24 | |||||
| Object 244 | 6 | 1281,33 | 1006 | 12 | 58,33% | 2434,87 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1279,42 | 985 | 12 | 66,67% | 3317,97 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 2149,08 | 902 | 12 | 33,33% | 2607,39 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1343,55 | 857 | 11 | 63,64% | 1717,33 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 61,36 | 145 | 11 | 18,18% | 0,00 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2532,00 | 1050 | 11 | 63,64% | 2567,91 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2287,09 | 727 | 11 | 45,45% | 1705,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 380,18 | 421 | 11 | 45,45% | 1834,83 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 339,09 | 202 | 11 | 45,45% | 1216,65 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1462,09 | 952 | 11 | 54,55% | 1967,84 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1907,73 | 1016 | 11 | 63,64% | 2301,92 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1729,91 | 826 | 11 | 36,36% | 1789,51 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1501,91 | 636 | 11 | 27,27% | 1548,71 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 984,00 | 832 | 11 | 54,55% | 2030,44 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1646,09 | 920 | 11 | 63,64% | 1456,57 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 896,27 | 692 | 11 | 45,45% | 1170,11 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2161,45 | 1005 | 11 | 63,64% | 2199,33 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 416,60 | 423 | 10 | 50,00% | 1343,49 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 922,00 | 589 | 10 | 40,00% | 1313,36 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1083,00 | 492 | 10 | 30,00% | 661,48 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 116,90 | 206 | 10 | 50,00% | 623,98 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1962,10 | 696 | 10 | 40,00% | 1100,60 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 540,70 | 556 | 10 | 60,00% | 1446,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 520,40 | 575 | 10 | 20,00% | 1384,74 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1902,70 | 822 | 10 | 40,00% | 1994,53 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1717,60 | 986 | 10 | 60,00% | 2098,96 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 329,90 | 456 | 10 | 70,00% | 1372,73 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1516,10 | 764 | 10 | 50,00% | 1618,41 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1615,10 | 806 | 10 | 50,00% | 1561,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 159,22 | 231 | 9 | 66,67% | 732,64 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1336,67 | 762 | 9 | 44,44% | 1095,01 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 171,44 | 165 | 9 | 55,56% | 1034,87 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1363,22 | 574 | 9 | 33,33% | 974,92 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 2760,56 | 808 | 9 | 33,33% | 1732,72 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1090,78 | 721 | 9 | 44,44% | 773,46 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 1297,67 | 967 | 9 | 55,56% | 2383,31 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2092,11 | 810 | 9 | 33,33% | 1774,21 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1798,89 | 884 | 9 | 66,67% | 1568,25 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2458,67 | 1162 | 9 | 55,56% | 2512,86 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 847,00 | 851 | 9 | 66,67% | 2358,89 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1998,56 | 1054 | 9 | 77,78% | 2355,02 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1281,78 | 823 | 9 | 44,44% | 1194,10 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1355,33 | 834 | 9 | 55,56% | 2013,73 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 671,11 | 718 | 9 | 55,56% | 1465,08 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 292,89 | 374 | 9 | 66,67% | 1657,21 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1056,11 | 767 | 9 | 33,33% | 2242,93 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1703,44 | 776 | 9 | 44,44% | 2208,13 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2169,00 | 848 | 9 | 44,44% | 1470,28 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 709,88 | 648 | 8 | 75,00% | 1256,21 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1615,88 | 1019 | 8 | 75,00% | 2172,40 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1229,25 | 735 | 8 | 62,50% | 1572,64 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1343,38 | 422 | 8 | 12,50% | 621,31 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1077,25 | 874 | 8 | 62,50% | 1593,90 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1010,75 | 827 | 8 | 62,50% | 1149,11 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 579,38 | 875 | 8 | 87,50% | 2513,20 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 732,50 | 736 | 8 | 75,00% | 1314,97 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1669,00 | 873 | 8 | 50,00% | 1812,94 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1292,75 | 907 | 8 | 50,00% | 1445,89 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1776,63 | 866 | 8 | 50,00% | 1849,96 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 851,75 | 520 | 8 | 25,00% | 1114,65 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 132,14 | 173 | 7 | 42,86% | 400,75 | |||||
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2742,43 | 930 | 7 | 42,86% | 1935,53 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 423,71 | 521 | 7 | 42,86% | 1737,88 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2382,00 | 848 | 7 | 42,86% | 1605,92 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 619,71 | 406 | 7 | 28,57% | 851,89 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2530,29 | 945 | 7 | 57,14% | 1924,54 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1696,14 | 767 | 7 | 42,86% | 1584,51 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 457,86 | 703 | 7 | 71,43% | 1482,87 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2777,86 | 1095 | 7 | 57,14% | 3110,54 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 123,86 | 172 | 7 | 57,14% | 582,89 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1226,29 | 804 | 7 | 57,14% | 1280,80 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1170,17 | 830 | 6 | 66,67% | 1606,03 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 205,33 | 188 | 6 | 66,67% | 866,50 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2021,17 | 830 | 6 | 66,67% | 1798,46 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 851,17 | 488 | 6 | 16,67% | 1142,65 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 2601,33 | 1065 | 6 | 66,67% | 3802,91 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 905,00 | 1019 | 6 | 83,33% | 1590,28 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2825,67 | 1149 | 6 | 100,00% | 2517,79 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1035,83 | 594 | 6 | 33,33% | 1284,60 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 947,67 | 843 | 6 | 83,33% | 836,61 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1963,00 | 653 | 6 | 33,33% | 1584,00 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 547,50 | 318 | 6 | 16,67% | 661,95 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1949,50 | 783 | 6 | 50,00% | 1634,85 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2232,33 | 947 | 6 | 66,67% | 1626,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 847,67 | 831 | 6 | 66,67% | 2066,66 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2162,17 | 1111 | 6 | 66,67% | 2289,33 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1837,33 | 960 | 6 | 66,67% | 1899,74 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1917,83 | 581 | 6 | 16,67% | 1363,15 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1017,33 | 596 | 6 | 33,33% | 942,71 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1607,50 | 896 | 6 | 66,67% | 1334,32 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1448,50 | 1113 | 6 | 66,67% | 3517,84 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1565,83 | 890 | 6 | 50,00% | 1430,95 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 426,17 | 500 | 6 | 33,33% | 1845,98 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 955,00 | 682 | 6 | 50,00% | 1188,68 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1395,50 | 669 | 6 | 33,33% | 872,03 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 914,33 | 724 | 6 | 66,67% | 1950,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1218,83 | 851 | 6 | 33,33% | 2043,93 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 858,50 | 1208 | 6 | 100,00% | 4165,42 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 128,20 | 174 | 5 | 60,00% | 704,94 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 83,40 | 82 | 5 | 20,00% | 160,50 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1426,00 | 1040 | 5 | 80,00% | 1794,91 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1856,20 | 888 | 5 | 60,00% | 1427,08 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 340,80 | 441 | 5 | 80,00% | 1072,91 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 388,80 | 217 | 5 | 20,00% | 905,00 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1730,60 | 927 | 5 | 80,00% | 1684,31 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 668,00 | 633 | 5 | 40,00% | 536,17 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1721,00 | 724 | 5 | 40,00% | 1724,46 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2167,20 | 1093 | 5 | 80,00% | 2475,00 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 2328,80 | 1123 | 5 | 80,00% | 2757,51 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1249,60 | 889 | 5 | 60,00% | 1203,84 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 989,20 | 557 | 5 | 20,00% | 839,07 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1397,60 | 710 | 5 | 40,00% | 1185,62 | |||||
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1876,80 | 993 | 5 | 40,00% | 2826,66 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 706,40 | 673 | 5 | 40,00% | 1659,11 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1371,40 | 656 | 5 | 40,00% | 1090,87 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 387,20 | 362 | 5 | 40,00% | 1226,41 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 236,60 | 282 | 5 | 20,00% | 411,09 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 827,60 | 620 | 5 | 40,00% | 1021,75 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 863,00 | 711 | 5 | 40,00% | 1980,86 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1290,60 | 639 | 5 | 40,00% | 1289,95 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 576,60 | 471 | 5 | 40,00% | 1541,49 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 1064,00 | 529 | 5 | 20,00% | 1162,81 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1917,80 | 728 | 5 | 20,00% | 2253,70 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1261,00 | 637 | 5 | 40,00% | 1006,76 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 186,25 | 403 | 4 | 50,00% | 1041,97 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1006,00 | 728 | 4 | 25,00% | 1267,84 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 918,25 | 481 | 4 | 25,00% | 954,11 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 744,50 | 747 | 4 | 100,00% | 1415,80 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1025,75 | 563 | 4 | 25,00% | 989,48 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1758,75 | 903 | 4 | 50,00% | 2161,30 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1478,25 | 729 | 4 | 50,00% | 970,29 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1150,25 | 535 | 4 | 25,00% | 857,71 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1303,25 | 662 | 4 | 50,00% | 962,09 | |||||
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 1068,25 | 874 | 4 | 50,00% | 2914,08 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1576,00 | 782 | 4 | 50,00% | 1563,74 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1125,75 | 789 | 4 | 50,00% | 1693,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4214,75 | 1324 | 4 | 75,00% | 3442,52 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1504,00 | 670 | 4 | 50,00% | 1108,97 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 991,50 | 805 | 4 | 50,00% | 790,66 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 856,50 | 866 | 4 | 75,00% | 2622,88 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1384,75 | 519 | 4 | 25,00% | 776,47 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1219,25 | 989 | 4 | 75,00% | 1433,92 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1820,25 | 1093 | 4 | 50,00% | 3162,04 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1775,50 | 801 | 4 | 50,00% | 1863,09 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1860,00 | 751 | 4 | 25,00% | 1617,53 | |||||
| Serpente | 9 | 1867,50 | 727 | 4 | 50,00% | 1362,46 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2222,00 | 1154 | 4 | 75,00% | 2685,34 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1671,75 | 1014 | 4 | 50,00% | 3652,07 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1533,25 | 1026 | 4 | 50,00% | 2602,27 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 391,75 | 495 | 4 | 25,00% | 430,03 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1866,00 | 1046 | 4 | 50,00% | 1867,65 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 727,00 | 497 | 4 | 50,00% | 1318,21 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1568,50 | 718 | 4 | 25,00% | 924,87 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1701,50 | 455 | 4 | 0,00% | 1404,41 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2884,25 | 874 | 4 | 25,00% | 2088,85 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 162,00 | 384 | 3 | 100,00% | 828,24 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 802,00 | 769 | 3 | 66,67% | 3591,66 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 702,67 | 603 | 3 | 100,00% | 791,60 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 250,33 | 299 | 3 | 66,67% | 1530,17 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 914,33 | 343 | 3 | 0,00% | 578,58 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 546,00 | 411 | 3 | 66,67% | 971,77 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1335,00 | 592 | 3 | 33,33% | 991,74 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1421,67 | 898 | 3 | 66,67% | 1487,52 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1583,00 | 1214 | 3 | 100,00% | 2012,25 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 392,33 | 470 | 3 | 66,67% | 991,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 973,67 | 632 | 3 | 33,33% | 5594,02 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 418,33 | 610 | 3 | 66,67% | 752,67 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 990,67 | 754 | 3 | 66,67% | 3113,01 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1885,00 | 484 | 3 | 0,00% | 1292,83 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1394,33 | 970 | 3 | 66,67% | 2693,25 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 1249,00 | 410 | 3 | 0,00% | 579,21 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1091,33 | 1053 | 3 | 66,67% | 2838,70 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1509,67 | 620 | 3 | 33,33% | 1089,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 454,00 | 711 | 3 | 66,67% | 1670,41 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 430,00 | 483 | 3 | 33,33% | 1085,41 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 100,67 | 111 | 3 | 0,00% | 66,11 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 629,67 | 555 | 3 | 33,33% | 1710,95 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 3003,33 | 1172 | 3 | 66,67% | 2751,36 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 383,67 | 599 | 3 | 33,33% | 1086,52 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 2100,33 | 797 | 3 | 33,33% | 1743,69 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 378,33 | 633 | 3 | 66,67% | 1054,81 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 502,67 | 425 | 3 | 66,67% | 1089,05 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 772,00 | 596 | 3 | 33,33% | 1116,61 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1448,33 | 859 | 3 | 66,67% | 1506,19 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1314,67 | 899 | 3 | 66,67% | 1309,03 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 453,67 | 435 | 3 | 33,33% | 1205,65 | |||||
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1895,67 | 1141 | 3 | 66,67% | 2980,32 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1742,33 | 439 | 3 | 0,00% | 1428,61 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2797,67 | 851 | 3 | 33,33% | 2569,10 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2486,33 | 1302 | 3 | 66,67% | 4193,59 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1040,00 | 798 | 3 | 66,67% | 827,83 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 3018,67 | 1495 | 3 | 100,00% | 2895,40 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 103,00 | 163 | 2 | 50,00% | 303,59 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 652,00 | 520 | 2 | 50,00% | 2776,18 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1034,00 | 814 | 2 | 100,00% | 3362,15 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 1232,00 | 787 | 2 | 50,00% | 5681,22 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 200,50 | 417 | 2 | 100,00% | 1443,62 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 140,50 | 220 | 2 | 50,00% | 541,58 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 0,00 | 357 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 399,00 | 311 | 2 | 100,00% | 1464,58 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 393,00 | 484 | 2 | 50,00% | 518,82 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 149,00 | 163 | 2 | 50,00% | 260,29 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 3791,00 | 1740 | 2 | 50,00% | 4967,39 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 54,00 | 42 | 2 | 0,00% | 87,70 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 2021,50 | 737 | 2 | 0,00% | 3235,99 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 327,00 | 310 | 2 | 50,00% | 1395,86 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1446,00 | 921 | 2 | 50,00% | 2000,66 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1153,00 | 919 | 2 | 50,00% | 4444,22 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1487,00 | 802 | 2 | 50,00% | 1167,36 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1167,00 | 626 | 2 | 50,00% | 613,94 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2202,00 | 1248 | 2 | 100,00% | 1554,08 | |||||
| ST-66 | 8 | 2119,50 | 1312 | 2 | 100,00% | 3166,24 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1309,00 | 315 | 2 | 0,00% | 874,97 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 806,00 | 617 | 2 | 50,00% | 1561,19 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 627,50 | 830 | 2 | 50,00% | 4333,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 1624,50 | 1339 | 2 | 100,00% | 4519,62 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1549,50 | 790 | 2 | 50,00% | 1911,22 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 175,00 | 319 | 2 | 50,00% | 517,76 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 692,00 | 517 | 2 | 50,00% | 1799,96 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 982,50 | 691 | 2 | 50,00% | 799,62 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1081,00 | 893 | 2 | 100,00% | 931,26 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 2246,50 | 934 | 2 | 50,00% | 2129,51 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 231,50 | 490 | 2 | 100,00% | 1372,21 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3516,00 | 1362 | 2 | 50,00% | 2670,24 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2379,50 | 846 | 2 | 50,00% | 1833,01 | |||||
| Ambassador | 9 | 940,50 | 652 | 2 | 50,00% | 532,02 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 1229,50 | 893 | 2 | 50,00% | 1330,85 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 297,50 | 160 | 2 | 0,00% | 193,18 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1275,00 | 846 | 2 | 50,00% | 1874,65 | |||||
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 763,50 | 880 | 2 | 50,00% | 5041,88 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 596,00 | 810 | 2 | 100,00% | 2570,02 | |||||
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1273,00 | 531 | 2 | 0,00% | 1494,12 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1786,50 | 730 | 2 | 50,00% | 2038,74 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 1437,00 | 726 | 2 | 50,00% | 1730,15 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 956,50 | 778 | 2 | 50,00% | 1496,47 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1589,50 | 558 | 2 | 0,00% | 992,99 | |||||
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 2275,00 | 495 | 2 | 0,00% | 1608,32 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1868,50 | 909 | 2 | 50,00% | 1369,88 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 4130,00 | 789 | 1 | 0,00% | 3612,95 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2096,00 | 938 | 1 | 0,00% | 4052,20 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 286,00 | 216 | 1 | 0,00% | 1166,34 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 0,00 | 24 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 190,00 | 88 | 1 | 0,00% | 473,23 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 119,00 | 951 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 194,00 | 112 | 1 | 0,00% | 627,14 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1974,00 | 543 | 1 | 0,00% | 1098,45 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1413,00 | 1202 | 1 | 100,00% | 3315,63 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 880,00 | 1304 | 1 | 100,00% | 694,21 | |||||
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 1101,00 | 938 | 1 | 100,00% | 1967,56 | |||||
| Churchill St. Gloriana | 6 | 2626,00 | 1859 | 1 | 100,00% | 5842,35 | |||||
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1500,00 | 1280 | 1 | 100,00% | 2626,28 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 575,00 | 972 | 1 | 100,00% | 1069,24 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1702,00 | 522 | 1 | 0,00% | 1448,44 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 642,00 | 114 | 1 | 0,00% | 320,05 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 805,00 | 330 | 1 | 0,00% | 999,45 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 723,00 | 233 | 1 | 0,00% | 424,82 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 443,00 | 351 | 1 | 0,00% | 1467,51 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1646,00 | 1182 | 1 | 100,00% | 1998,50 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 777,00 | 330 | 1 | 0,00% | 601,69 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 611,00 | 1184 | 1 | 100,00% | 3613,36 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1233,00 | 881 | 1 | 100,00% | 903,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1496,00 | 1916 | 1 | 100,00% | 6244,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 775,00 | 1119 | 1 | 100,00% | 2958,04 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1645,00 | 363 | 1 | 0,00% | 857,58 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 1717,00 | 878 | 1 | 0,00% | 3638,82 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 2847,00 | 692 | 1 | 0,00% | 3839,87 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 1902,00 | 2285 | 1 | 100,00% | 6879,93 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 956,00 | 873 | 1 | 100,00% | 2324,36 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 381,00 | 909 | 1 | 100,00% | 609,52 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 3363,00 | 1181 | 1 | 0,00% | 6037,96 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 0,00 | 771 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 174,00 | 234 | 1 | 0,00% | 399,17 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 897,00 | 1299 | 1 | 100,00% | 1080,93 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1708,00 | 1202 | 1 | 100,00% | 1440,74 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1871,00 | 1143 | 1 | 100,00% | 2102,15 | |||||
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 125,00 | 308 | 1 | 100,00% | 302,76 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1758,00 | 1403 | 1 | 100,00% | 3802,60 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 0,00 | 615 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1372,00 | 689 | 1 | 0,00% | 1054,28 | |||||
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 1472,00 | 2016 | 1 | 100,00% | 6278,70 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3025,00 | 1205 | 1 | 100,00% | 1962,87 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 690,00 | 452 | 1 | 0,00% | 268,96 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 2005,00 | 1148 | 1 | 100,00% | 1477,60 |
jpz
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31852 | 14 | 39 | 109 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,34 | 9,43 | 8,56 | 9,89 | ||||
| Victories | 17184 | 53,95% | 12 | 85,71% | 22 | 56,41% | 61 | 55,96% |
| Defeats | 14180 | 44,52% | 2 | 14,29% | 16 | 41,03% | 46 | 42,20% |
| Draws | 488 | 1,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,56% | 2 | 1,83% |
| Battles survived | 10332 | 32,44% | 8 | 57,14% | 16 | 41,03% | 38 | 34,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36318 | 1,14 | 19 | 1,36 | 38 | 0,97 | 104 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,69 | 3,17 | 1,65 | 1,46 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 40212 | 1,26 | 34 | 2,43 | 53 | 1,36 | 161 | 1,48 |
| Damage dealt | 1.310,34 | 2.134,79 | 1.598,10 | 2.051,11 | ||||
| Capture points | 37963 | 1,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 48 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 26210 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 663,24 | 1.269,57 | 899,36 | 948,14 | ||||
| WN7 | 1457,79 | 1791,89 | 1305,40 | 1280,99 | ||||
| WN8 | 1870,71 | 2943,00 | 1842,92 | 1889,44 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31852 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,34 | |
| Victories | 17184 | 53,95% |
| Defeats | 14180 | 44,52% |
| Draws | 488 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 10332 | 32,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36318 | 1,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40212 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.310,34 | |
| Capture points | 37963 | 1,19 |
| Defense points | 26210 | 0,82 |
| Experience | 663,24 | |
| WN7 | 1457,79 | |
| WN8 | 1870,71 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,43 | |
| Victories | 12 | 85,71% |
| Defeats | 2 | 14,29% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 57,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 1,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 2,43 |
| Damage dealt | 2.134,79 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.269,57 | |
| WN7 | 1791,89 | |
| WN8 | 2943,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,56 | |
| Victories | 22 | 56,41% |
| Defeats | 16 | 41,03% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,56% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 41,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 53 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.598,10 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 899,36 | |
| WN7 | 1305,40 | |
| WN8 | 1842,92 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 109 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,89 | |
| Victories | 61 | 55,96% |
| Defeats | 46 | 42,20% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,83% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 34,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 104 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 161 | 1,48 |
| Damage dealt | 2.051,11 | |
| Capture points | 48 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 948,14 | |
| WN7 | 1280,99 | |
| WN8 | 1889,44 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 822 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 441 | 53,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 358 | 43,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 23 | 2,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 317 | 38,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 629 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 766 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.877,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1277 | 1,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 811 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 831,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 822 | |
| Victories | 441 | 53,65% |
| Defeats | 358 | 43,55% |
| Draws | 23 | 2,80% |
| Battles survived | 317 | 38,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 629 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 766 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 1.877,99 | |
| Capture points | 1277 | 1,55 |
| Defense points | 811 | 0,99 |
| Experience | 831,92 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 809,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 776,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 6 | 75,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 25,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 809,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 776,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 268,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 26 | 8,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 614,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 3 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 268,67 | |
| Capture points | 26 | 8,67 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 614,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 49 | 63,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 28 | 36,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 46,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 63 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 76 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 701,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 223 | 2,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 62 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 521,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 77 | |
| Victories | 49 | 63,64% |
| Defeats | 28 | 36,36% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 46,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 63 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 76 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 701,56 | |
| Capture points | 223 | 2,90 |
| Defense points | 62 | 0,81 |
| Experience | 521,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 63,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 36,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 36,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.029,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 847,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Victories | 12 | 63,16% |
| Defeats | 7 | 36,84% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 36,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 1.029,89 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 847,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 860 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 466 | 54,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 372 | 43,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 22 | 2,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 344 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 691 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 749 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.133,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 937 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1444 | 1,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 710,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 860 | |
| Victories | 466 | 54,19% |
| Defeats | 372 | 43,26% |
| Draws | 22 | 2,56% |
| Battles survived | 344 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 691 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 749 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.133,92 | |
| Capture points | 937 | 1,09 |
| Defense points | 1444 | 1,68 |
| Experience | 710,02 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1086 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 606 | 55,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 476 | 43,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 439 | 40,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 785 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 871 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.915,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 888 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 990 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 836,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1086 | |
| Victories | 606 | 55,80% |
| Defeats | 476 | 43,83% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,37% |
| Battles survived | 439 | 40,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 785 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 871 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.915,20 | |
| Capture points | 888 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 990 | 0,91 |
| Experience | 836,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen