| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-1 | 5 | 988,37 | 631 | 2287 | 49,50% | 2550,12 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 346,84 | 255 | 685 | 45,26% | 359,46 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 583,41 | 460 | 571 | 38,18% | 361,95 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1416,75 | 603 | 537 | 41,71% | 848,71 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1503,27 | 630 | 455 | 47,69% | 935,45 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 400,46 | 366 | 404 | 44,31% | 445,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 190,88 | 247 | 378 | 43,65% | 747,77 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 446,35 | 338 | 342 | 47,66% | 959,13 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 618,24 | 475 | 322 | 51,24% | 964,05 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 400,77 | 402 | 311 | 34,73% | 63,16 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1080,16 | 585 | 294 | 49,32% | 655,62 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 441,60 | 390 | 280 | 41,79% | 242,56 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 993,28 | 615 | 277 | 47,29% | 1010,47 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 734,91 | 513 | 271 | 38,75% | 295,50 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 764,72 | 430 | 267 | 41,57% | 573,56 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1004,50 | 606 | 236 | 47,03% | 918,86 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1262,63 | 657 | 229 | 47,60% | 810,14 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 906,61 | 668 | 220 | 46,36% | 892,65 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1362,42 | 607 | 219 | 46,58% | 752,31 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 720,58 | 540 | 205 | 41,46% | 584,18 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 815,88 | 650 | 191 | 44,50% | 1742,34 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1060,53 | 571 | 189 | 41,27% | 652,54 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 818,89 | 493 | 183 | 32,79% | 322,92 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 754,38 | 598 | 175 | 45,71% | 696,71 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 783,90 | 555 | 166 | 42,77% | 2725,63 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 753,96 | 470 | 156 | 41,03% | 826,91 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 881,51 | 571 | 154 | 42,86% | 847,33 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1084,97 | 563 | 144 | 43,75% | 574,23 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 603,91 | 424 | 136 | 32,35% | 162,22 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 738,48 | 572 | 134 | 48,51% | 705,69 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1139,40 | 648 | 131 | 38,17% | 871,76 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 872,10 | 593 | 130 | 44,62% | 591,90 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1173,98 | 666 | 121 | 42,15% | 890,85 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 807,58 | 575 | 120 | 47,50% | 749,42 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 924,52 | 559 | 119 | 42,86% | 750,81 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 368,32 | 454 | 114 | 38,60% | 53,38 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 491,11 | 417 | 113 | 47,79% | 1672,56 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 717,27 | 542 | 113 | 39,82% | 564,11 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 667,54 | 460 | 110 | 44,55% | 782,88 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 125,12 | 153 | 108 | 54,63% | 410,52 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 921,37 | 547 | 102 | 39,22% | 420,79 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 306,24 | 383 | 102 | 49,02% | 553,96 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 530,76 | 375 | 98 | 42,86% | 695,91 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 801,42 | 547 | 98 | 46,94% | 723,23 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 998,47 | 670 | 98 | 43,88% | 955,69 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 178,50 | 196 | 92 | 50,00% | 305,74 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 866,83 | 551 | 92 | 48,91% | 740,10 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 966,47 | 586 | 91 | 43,96% | 812,46 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1163,28 | 611 | 90 | 37,78% | 603,09 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 587,00 | 505 | 88 | 47,73% | 1070,10 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 874,50 | 661 | 88 | 50,00% | 816,31 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 760,86 | 582 | 84 | 48,81% | 739,42 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 587,17 | 524 | 82 | 37,80% | 407,00 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 107,95 | 161 | 81 | 48,15% | 128,92 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 890,36 | 621 | 81 | 48,15% | 847,49 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 946,73 | 629 | 81 | 41,98% | 763,15 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 833,38 | 592 | 78 | 46,15% | 714,63 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 991,38 | 609 | 76 | 40,79% | 690,11 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 278,41 | 272 | 75 | 48,00% | 253,25 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 659,15 | 549 | 71 | 38,03% | 517,12 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 144,00 | 168 | 70 | 58,57% | 437,19 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 590,71 | 441 | 70 | 31,43% | 388,93 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 906,12 | 614 | 68 | 47,06% | 808,82 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 378,76 | 422 | 67 | 50,75% | 577,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 22,68 | 151 | 65 | 49,23% | 90,12 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 577,56 | 540 | 64 | 43,75% | 413,43 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 795,77 | 589 | 62 | 50,00% | 688,10 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 592,21 | 591 | 62 | 41,94% | 2322,72 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 495,30 | 374 | 61 | 31,15% | 330,85 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 440,61 | 447 | 61 | 42,62% | 290,17 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1050,80 | 683 | 61 | 49,18% | 953,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 583,03 | 499 | 61 | 40,98% | 380,86 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 934,27 | 732 | 60 | 50,00% | 882,02 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 974,73 | 578 | 60 | 38,33% | 820,73 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 596,47 | 578 | 59 | 57,63% | 684,07 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 119,64 | 238 | 59 | 44,07% | 49,29 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1317,78 | 554 | 59 | 35,59% | 607,01 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 509,00 | 441 | 58 | 44,83% | 670,67 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 832,75 | 623 | 56 | 48,21% | 551,79 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 724,75 | 605 | 56 | 48,21% | 643,45 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 814,28 | 583 | 54 | 42,59% | 712,49 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1050,98 | 674 | 54 | 50,00% | 844,21 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 125,52 | 218 | 52 | 42,31% | 40,40 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 268,83 | 300 | 52 | 44,23% | 234,64 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1000,12 | 570 | 52 | 38,46% | 878,29 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1343,02 | 695 | 51 | 41,18% | 824,71 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1314,88 | 656 | 51 | 43,14% | 897,51 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1726,29 | 635 | 51 | 43,14% | 1002,90 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 690,58 | 484 | 50 | 44,00% | 712,48 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1198,92 | 637 | 50 | 46,00% | 731,14 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 672,35 | 544 | 49 | 55,10% | 539,10 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 528,67 | 556 | 49 | 48,98% | 503,35 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 706,80 | 547 | 49 | 36,73% | 562,60 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 657,90 | 520 | 48 | 47,92% | 3774,19 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 472,26 | 498 | 47 | 42,55% | 760,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 164,89 | 202 | 47 | 31,91% | 303,49 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1044,83 | 514 | 47 | 31,91% | 436,84 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 708,52 | 511 | 46 | 34,78% | 604,69 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 611,16 | 435 | 45 | 31,11% | 869,98 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 654,96 | 482 | 45 | 42,22% | 1544,92 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 696,86 | 630 | 44 | 43,18% | 671,64 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1332,95 | 633 | 43 | 44,19% | 1082,11 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 80,12 | 104 | 42 | 30,95% | 270,49 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 664,24 | 562 | 42 | 33,33% | 1506,19 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 987,40 | 730 | 42 | 52,38% | 835,02 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 903,12 | 578 | 42 | 38,10% | 673,27 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 72,98 | 116 | 41 | 39,02% | 32,16 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 104,32 | 138 | 41 | 48,78% | 81,42 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 908,02 | 588 | 41 | 39,02% | 617,08 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 238,72 | 302 | 39 | 35,90% | 137,17 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 769,23 | 663 | 39 | 51,28% | 665,65 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 516,97 | 473 | 38 | 47,37% | 913,71 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 130,32 | 149 | 38 | 44,74% | 97,52 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1066,00 | 741 | 37 | 54,05% | 1103,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 577,67 | 527 | 36 | 63,89% | 908,77 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 373,88 | 339 | 34 | 47,06% | 728,92 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 158,36 | 315 | 33 | 42,42% | 34,28 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1178,21 | 646 | 33 | 51,52% | 735,75 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1010,50 | 575 | 32 | 43,75% | 559,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1226,47 | 650 | 32 | 34,38% | 633,66 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1179,50 | 617 | 32 | 40,63% | 984,19 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 746,68 | 491 | 31 | 32,26% | 340,74 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 750,45 | 463 | 31 | 25,81% | 385,48 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 435,71 | 530 | 31 | 51,61% | 325,58 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 441,83 | 373 | 30 | 36,67% | 1038,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 46,83 | 142 | 30 | 43,33% | 51,50 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1449,67 | 647 | 30 | 40,00% | 696,69 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1813,60 | 763 | 30 | 36,67% | 782,54 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 342,17 | 476 | 30 | 46,67% | 409,78 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 523,79 | 514 | 28 | 50,00% | 417,79 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 68,79 | 78 | 28 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 511,25 | 413 | 28 | 53,57% | 763,22 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 756,00 | 583 | 28 | 53,57% | 545,56 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 701,96 | 534 | 28 | 57,14% | 709,52 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 474,52 | 389 | 27 | 25,93% | 70,88 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 961,59 | 526 | 27 | 33,33% | 745,88 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 285,96 | 458 | 27 | 37,04% | 218,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 80,50 | 133 | 26 | 42,31% | 65,79 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 662,69 | 644 | 26 | 50,00% | 738,42 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 957,27 | 554 | 26 | 42,31% | 748,91 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1293,00 | 714 | 26 | 57,69% | 804,58 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 655,28 | 603 | 25 | 56,00% | 1204,37 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 97,68 | 112 | 25 | 28,00% | 121,54 | |||||
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1089,24 | 832 | 25 | 68,00% | 1094,16 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 518,17 | 437 | 24 | 41,67% | 795,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 181,88 | 219 | 24 | 33,33% | 200,75 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1311,08 | 730 | 24 | 41,67% | 955,65 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 930,38 | 604 | 24 | 45,83% | 480,42 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1019,13 | 656 | 24 | 54,17% | 773,65 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1094,50 | 809 | 24 | 50,00% | 1146,10 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 716,38 | 568 | 24 | 62,50% | 667,77 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 518,67 | 550 | 24 | 50,00% | 470,91 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 779,71 | 611 | 24 | 54,17% | 698,40 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 159,17 | 169 | 23 | 43,48% | 215,68 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 788,26 | 649 | 23 | 47,83% | 513,75 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 181,09 | 211 | 22 | 27,27% | 149,83 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 55,95 | 116 | 22 | 40,91% | 17,08 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 26,36 | 74 | 22 | 27,27% | 0,00 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1377,27 | 641 | 22 | 45,45% | 800,87 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 657,14 | 628 | 22 | 59,09% | 498,27 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 875,45 | 575 | 22 | 40,91% | 593,11 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 56,57 | 89 | 21 | 23,81% | 1,78 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 819,90 | 558 | 21 | 47,62% | 631,14 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1379,05 | 623 | 21 | 38,10% | 917,40 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 629,30 | 517 | 20 | 45,00% | 1292,09 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 253,35 | 260 | 20 | 30,00% | 405,74 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 48,25 | 112 | 20 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 875,15 | 671 | 20 | 55,00% | 611,13 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 828,50 | 533 | 20 | 40,00% | 594,65 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 840,80 | 607 | 20 | 45,00% | 855,99 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 799,95 | 551 | 19 | 31,58% | 594,70 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 627,74 | 674 | 19 | 57,89% | 316,91 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 303,63 | 366 | 19 | 31,58% | 99,73 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 479,63 | 530 | 19 | 42,11% | 1553,69 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 689,58 | 398 | 19 | 21,05% | 515,61 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1133,78 | 600 | 18 | 50,00% | 579,44 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 811,00 | 620 | 18 | 55,56% | 518,23 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 424,00 | 568 | 18 | 61,11% | 1307,46 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1525,89 | 730 | 18 | 38,89% | 807,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 592,50 | 553 | 18 | 50,00% | 1537,48 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 669,65 | 348 | 17 | 41,18% | 3359,05 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 394,29 | 485 | 17 | 52,94% | 449,61 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 193,88 | 353 | 17 | 41,18% | 35,16 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 592,29 | 495 | 17 | 47,06% | 463,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 921,65 | 793 | 17 | 58,82% | 1806,41 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 937,24 | 684 | 17 | 41,18% | 1061,16 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 43,75 | 133 | 16 | 62,50% | 194,30 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 994,00 | 608 | 16 | 37,50% | 684,91 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 8,67 | 54 | 15 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 60,87 | 101 | 15 | 20,00% | 109,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 61,40 | 102 | 15 | 33,33% | 1,22 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 292,40 | 391 | 15 | 33,33% | 137,11 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 609,87 | 609 | 15 | 46,67% | 1011,50 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 438,13 | 518 | 15 | 46,67% | 285,05 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 539,60 | 492 | 15 | 33,33% | 1091,53 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 118,13 | 255 | 15 | 46,67% | 81,14 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 636,00 | 444 | 15 | 20,00% | 398,77 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 916,79 | 442 | 14 | 57,14% | 3516,66 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 409,21 | 258 | 14 | 28,57% | 1613,95 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 508,21 | 372 | 14 | 64,29% | 1160,23 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1346,21 | 595 | 14 | 35,71% | 677,71 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 97,64 | 144 | 14 | 42,86% | 34,61 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 564,29 | 411 | 14 | 14,29% | 185,19 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 830,29 | 506 | 14 | 28,57% | 842,76 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1232,71 | 683 | 14 | 42,86% | 853,17 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 35,92 | 131 | 13 | 61,54% | 182,92 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 590,62 | 506 | 13 | 38,46% | 618,79 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 475,31 | 438 | 13 | 46,15% | 647,08 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 166,77 | 154 | 13 | 46,15% | 377,63 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 42,08 | 120 | 13 | 46,15% | 42,19 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 299,31 | 452 | 13 | 61,54% | 667,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 620,38 | 673 | 13 | 15,38% | 2420,87 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 912,08 | 686 | 13 | 61,54% | 848,74 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1135,08 | 712 | 13 | 53,85% | 1355,68 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 907,54 | 580 | 13 | 53,85% | 598,49 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 461,77 | 435 | 13 | 30,77% | 302,44 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 402,75 | 233 | 12 | 41,67% | 1254,25 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 206,17 | 156 | 12 | 33,33% | 952,07 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 735,25 | 333 | 12 | 25,00% | 2118,15 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1451,25 | 628 | 12 | 41,67% | 701,73 | |||||
| Triumphant | 10 | 1227,67 | 795 | 12 | 58,33% | 926,25 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 787,17 | 607 | 12 | 50,00% | 347,30 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 430,50 | 487 | 12 | 41,67% | 509,00 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1056,00 | 616 | 12 | 25,00% | 977,57 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 354,64 | 353 | 11 | 45,45% | 2007,26 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 279,36 | 528 | 11 | 63,64% | 292,72 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 438,18 | 468 | 11 | 63,64% | 716,44 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 889,00 | 698 | 11 | 63,64% | 773,35 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 298,09 | 304 | 11 | 36,36% | 668,94 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 619,82 | 708 | 11 | 63,64% | 764,68 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1084,55 | 640 | 11 | 45,45% | 689,38 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 903,82 | 608 | 11 | 45,45% | 647,03 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 459,20 | 240 | 10 | 40,00% | 549,07 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 344,40 | 376 | 10 | 80,00% | 395,40 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1669,70 | 491 | 10 | 30,00% | 846,43 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 454,40 | 437 | 10 | 20,00% | 270,86 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1043,10 | 675 | 10 | 50,00% | 608,03 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 724,40 | 677 | 10 | 60,00% | 1010,64 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 608,60 | 505 | 10 | 30,00% | 902,37 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 594,10 | 485 | 10 | 30,00% | 380,11 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1192,20 | 652 | 10 | 20,00% | 1183,46 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 165,67 | 169 | 9 | 44,44% | 213,67 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1033,67 | 528 | 9 | 22,22% | 2118,00 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 828,78 | 631 | 9 | 44,44% | 706,87 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 280,33 | 287 | 9 | 22,22% | 72,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 22,78 | 119 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 403,00 | 416 | 9 | 66,67% | 1430,65 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 831,56 | 559 | 9 | 44,44% | 394,90 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 551,56 | 766 | 9 | 55,56% | 1944,17 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 739,78 | 410 | 9 | 22,22% | 552,69 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 238,44 | 520 | 9 | 55,56% | 181,25 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 392,13 | 244 | 8 | 0,00% | 823,73 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 480,75 | 263 | 8 | 50,00% | 1515,12 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 33,50 | 79 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 217,00 | 215 | 8 | 37,50% | 173,19 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 451,88 | 282 | 8 | 12,50% | 778,20 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 592,75 | 392 | 8 | 37,50% | 1890,53 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 373,88 | 328 | 8 | 12,50% | 882,39 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 551,75 | 555 | 8 | 50,00% | 902,39 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 57,57 | 136 | 7 | 57,14% | 164,87 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 83,71 | 114 | 7 | 14,29% | 142,26 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 96,86 | 433 | 7 | 85,71% | 261,40 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 704,00 | 655 | 7 | 71,43% | 876,63 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 408,14 | 516 | 7 | 42,86% | 92,36 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 640,29 | 692 | 7 | 57,14% | 1498,03 | |||||
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1155,43 | 801 | 7 | 57,14% | 1472,85 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 713,29 | 651 | 7 | 57,14% | 877,96 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 339,57 | 533 | 7 | 71,43% | 306,92 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 465,43 | 518 | 7 | 57,14% | 594,73 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 717,86 | 520 | 7 | 42,86% | 703,76 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 651,17 | 458 | 6 | 33,33% | 250,70 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 208,33 | 312 | 6 | 50,00% | 181,85 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 192,33 | 289 | 6 | 16,67% | 224,41 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 605,17 | 458 | 6 | 33,33% | 550,51 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 240,67 | 529 | 6 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1014,00 | 672 | 6 | 50,00% | 582,89 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1125,00 | 539 | 6 | 33,33% | 693,15 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 698,50 | 371 | 6 | 16,67% | 464,64 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 328,00 | 541 | 6 | 50,00% | 262,11 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 212,83 | 285 | 6 | 50,00% | 128,56 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 618,67 | 535 | 6 | 50,00% | 443,12 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 646,33 | 807 | 6 | 83,33% | 888,02 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 597,50 | 449 | 6 | 16,67% | 2370,97 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 380,50 | 500 | 6 | 50,00% | 464,90 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 166,67 | 164 | 6 | 16,67% | 1,53 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1001,50 | 708 | 6 | 66,67% | 1012,80 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 219,60 | 267 | 5 | 80,00% | 736,16 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 901,20 | 551 | 5 | 40,00% | 2071,42 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1315,40 | 536 | 5 | 20,00% | 1024,79 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 602,80 | 354 | 5 | 20,00% | 305,92 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 298,60 | 263 | 5 | 0,00% | 307,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 826,00 | 710 | 5 | 40,00% | 1685,62 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 427,80 | 384 | 5 | 20,00% | 509,33 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 77,75 | 374 | 4 | 50,00% | 144,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 52,25 | 82 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 243,25 | 423 | 4 | 25,00% | 214,71 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 115,25 | 141 | 4 | 25,00% | 343,48 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 387,25 | 187 | 4 | 50,00% | 1473,51 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 327,75 | 442 | 4 | 25,00% | 21,86 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 588,25 | 528 | 4 | 25,00% | 1625,88 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 384,25 | 318 | 4 | 0,00% | 2026,13 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 88,50 | 236 | 4 | 75,00% | 483,50 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 78,25 | 417 | 4 | 50,00% | 136,16 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 343,25 | 508 | 4 | 75,00% | 378,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 42,25 | 118 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 960,00 | 707 | 4 | 25,00% | 1706,82 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 394,50 | 506 | 4 | 50,00% | 1147,34 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 405,00 | 412 | 4 | 50,00% | 377,58 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 46,33 | 100 | 3 | 33,33% | 1,50 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 329,33 | 185 | 3 | 0,00% | 859,78 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 727,33 | 279 | 3 | 0,00% | 2259,31 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 109,00 | 164 | 3 | 66,67% | 495,00 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1194,00 | 593 | 3 | 33,33% | 750,09 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 70,67 | 523 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 77,67 | 60 | 3 | 0,00% | 88,84 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 490,33 | 487 | 3 | 66,67% | 754,69 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1232,67 | 1215 | 3 | 100,00% | 2194,61 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 851,00 | 683 | 3 | 66,67% | 930,03 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 93,67 | 449 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 154,33 | 511 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 266,00 | 396 | 3 | 33,33% | 179,44 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 648,00 | 537 | 3 | 33,33% | 432,95 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0,00 | 58 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 6,00 | 107 | 2 | 50,00% | 86,72 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1219,50 | 493 | 2 | 50,00% | 4277,97 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 434,00 | 273 | 2 | 0,00% | 1821,59 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 779,00 | 368 | 2 | 0,00% | 936,54 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 664,50 | 590 | 2 | 50,00% | 701,66 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 228,00 | 357 | 2 | 50,00% | 869,75 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1137,50 | 793 | 2 | 100,00% | 935,88 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 408,50 | 433 | 2 | 50,00% | 1322,53 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 846,50 | 596 | 2 | 50,00% | 1790,56 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 146,50 | 360 | 2 | 50,00% | 111,06 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1371,00 | 401 | 2 | 0,00% | 879,77 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 338,00 | 348 | 1 | 0,00% | 1891,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 117,00 | 123 | 1 | 0,00% | 421,23 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 771,00 | 356 | 1 | 0,00% | 250,26 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 791,00 | 720 | 1 | 0,00% | 6727,63 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 874,00 | 353 | 1 | 0,00% | 888,03 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 273,00 | 473 | 1 | 100,00% | 405,92 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 456,00 | 687 | 1 | 100,00% | 673,76 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 981,00 | 935 | 1 | 100,00% | 1121,18 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 367,00 | 291 | 1 | 100,00% | 967,19 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1821,00 | 681 | 1 | 0,00% | 1547,59 | |||||
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 1176,00 | 470 | 1 | 0,00% | 888,95 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 616,00 | 210 | 1 | 0,00% | 347,56 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0,00 | 44 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 776,00 | 267 | 1 | 0,00% | 548,45 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 124,00 | 453 | 1 | 100,00% | 294,72 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 158,00 | 360 | 1 | 100,00% | 419,61 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 91,00 | 295 | 1 | 100,00% | 283,14 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 0,00 | 66 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 243,00 | 135 | 1 | 0,00% | 318,72 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 753,00 | 899 | 1 | 100,00% | 867,69 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 0,00 | 732 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
nyckyto22
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19087 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,00 | ||||
| Victories | 8469 | 44,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10265 | 53,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 353 | 1,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3749 | 19,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12315 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13607 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 760,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 760,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 14546 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4429 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 506,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 146,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 719,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,20 | ||||
| WN8 | 769,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19087 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,15 | |
| Victories | 8469 | 44,37% |
| Defeats | 10265 | 53,78% |
| Draws | 353 | 1,85% |
| Battles survived | 3749 | 19,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12315 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13607 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 760,37 | |
| Capture points | 14546 | 0,76 |
| Defense points | 4429 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 506,27 | |
| WN7 | 719,39 | |
| WN8 | 769,66 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 760,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 146,00 | |
| WN7 | 9,20 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 46,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 53,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.597,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 27 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 788,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Victories | 14 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 16 | 53,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.597,23 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 27 | 0,90 |
| Experience | 788,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2377 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 690 | 29,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1547 | 65,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 140 | 5,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 545 | 22,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1170 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1846 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 638,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2257 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1817 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 359,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2377 | |
| Victories | 690 | 29,03% |
| Defeats | 1547 | 65,08% |
| Draws | 140 | 5,89% |
| Battles survived | 545 | 22,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1170 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1846 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 638,98 | |
| Capture points | 2257 | 0,95 |
| Defense points | 1817 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 359,23 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 45 | 32,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 93 | 66,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 21,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 75 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 81 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.310,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 30 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 176 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 534,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 140 | |
| Victories | 45 | 32,14% |
| Defeats | 93 | 66,43% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 21,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 75 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 81 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 1.310,54 | |
| Capture points | 30 | 0,21 |
| Defense points | 176 | 1,26 |
| Experience | 534,26 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen