Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

setemete

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-08-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6093732148632
Ø Tier7,378,758,178,23
Victories2768645,43%1443,75%6241,89%27343,20%
Defeats3230153,01%1856,25%8456,76%34654,75%
Draws9501,56%00,00%21,35%132,06%
Battles survived1552025,47%1031,25%3322,30%14623,10%
Tanks destroyed391180,64180,561080,734080,65
Destruction ratio0,860,820,940,84
Tanks spotted300090,49140,44600,413400,54
Damage dealt794,061.117,221.195,611.160,14
Capture points550850,90120,38460,316421,02
Defense points203210,3300,00270,18530,08
Experience552,00657,13664,78660,38
WN7715,97627,41770,86738,62
WN8775,41784,95972,62955,25
Total
Battles60937
Ø Tier7,37
Victories2768645,43%
Defeats3230153,01%
Draws9501,56%
Battles survived1552025,47%
Tanks destroyed391180,64
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted300090,49
Damage dealt794,06
Capture points550850,90
Defense points203210,33
Experience552,00
WN7715,97
WN8775,41
Past 24 hours
Battles32
Ø Tier8,75
Victories1443,75%
Defeats1856,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1031,25%
Tanks destroyed180,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted140,44
Damage dealt1.117,22
Capture points120,38
Defense points00,00
Experience657,13
WN7627,41
WN8784,95
Past 7 days
Battles148
Ø Tier8,17
Victories6241,89%
Defeats8456,76%
Draws21,35%
Battles survived3322,30%
Tanks destroyed1080,73
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted600,41
Damage dealt1.195,61
Capture points460,31
Defense points270,18
Experience664,78
WN7770,86
WN8972,62
Past 30 days
Battles632
Ø Tier8,23
Victories27343,20%
Defeats34654,75%
Draws132,06%
Battles survived14623,10%
Tanks destroyed4080,65
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3400,54
Damage dealt1.160,14
Capture points6421,02
Defense points530,08
Experience660,38
WN7738,62
WN8955,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles219000
Victories7232,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13662,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws115,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4319,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,800,000,000,00
Capture points1410,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience517,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles219
Victories7232,88%
Defeats13662,10%
Draws115,02%
Battles survived4319,63%
Tanks destroyed690,32
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted910,42
Damage dealt879,80
Capture points1410,64
Defense points560,26
Experience517,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3151000
Victories113235,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats187959,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1404,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79425,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11960,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18610,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt643,650,000,000,00
Capture points55071,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points40961,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience413,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles3151
Victories113235,93%
Defeats187959,63%
Draws1404,44%
Battles survived79425,20%
Tanks destroyed11960,38
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted18610,59
Damage dealt643,65
Capture points55071,75
Defense points40961,30
Experience413,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles315000
Victories11235,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19963,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6520,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1350,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt752,010,000,000,00
Capture points2750,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points940,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience512,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles315
Victories11235,56%
Defeats19963,17%
Draws41,27%
Battles survived6520,63%
Tanks destroyed770,24
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted1350,43
Damage dealt752,01
Capture points2750,87
Defense points940,30
Experience512,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (544)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-151158,42769620050,74%3001,80
ISU-152K 8949,81594607746,03%906,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8891,64572436644,87%752,15
Object 252U Defender 8976,13660255446,40%881,60
Charioteer Nomad 8962,13601221246,88%833,66
M10 RBFM 5945,64737215147,75%2174,62
T26E4 SuperPershing 8694,54597167145,06%680,79
IS-38629,71467124447,75%500,78
T-34-85M 6481,19427122746,37%590,35
T-103 8836,46598115147,18%738,99
Tiger (P)7549,4142388247,05%512,10
Object 2579712,2539080643,92%426,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 8739,4656169844,84%573,99
T297577,1241968046,62%502,39
Forest Spirit 81132,6065661346,82%1005,66
VK 30.01 (P)6313,5327160045,33%302,72
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81012,8459359944,24%819,01
IS7435,8129652347,04%365,45
XM57 81153,9566549847,79%883,72
Panther/M10 7484,2647249042,65%503,61
SU-130PM 8728,9649946041,09%483,77
VK 100.01 (P)8620,0141545545,27%479,30
IS-2 shielded 7762,2259942851,40%833,68
Gonsalo 8864,3569442351,54%772,36
T-1506357,8133540946,70%368,13
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8750,4157039350,13%704,56
Cromwell6231,3623937444,92%212,04
Type 64 6238,3040637044,86%355,42
FV4005 Stage II10885,2248636338,02%390,39
KV-1S6252,7427935850,28%259,86
T54 Heavy Tank 9745,0059733642,86%463,33
IS-710957,7055732641,10%466,92
BZ-176 8870,8263132644,17%604,28
WZ-114 91245,3166131539,37%905,14
KV-856309,8524031139,23%228,68
M18 Hellcat6720,2949630444,74%1089,50
T110E3101488,4363429943,14%813,84
TS-5 8834,0159929542,37%644,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8778,2856429045,17%648,43
M66904,3266627653,26%1422,22
Jagdtiger Prototype 81000,0764027647,10%831,67
KV-37359,6928727144,28%216,08
Object 27710875,5953126738,20%388,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5100,3519125945,17%62,51
SU-14-28782,1054625648,44%669,97
Turtle Mk. I 8918,3165925145,42%706,33
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6199,9824622445,98%159,69
M56 Scorpion 7409,1444221646,30%355,32
Super Conqueror101140,0662821538,14%587,20
Super Hellcat 7574,6944120437,25%533,43
CS-52 LIS 8848,2058619341,97%760,88
Object 26110702,9349918745,99%397,46
T-109732,8452717941,90%424,72
Bretagne Panther 6439,8043517943,02%541,08
CC-46 Pancernik 91146,3061517639,77%703,64
Type 5 Heavy101390,8566316842,86%686,11
SU-1018549,3442016738,32%316,99
Object 705A10864,4956416738,32%361,11
T110E4101545,1462515939,62%838,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D492,5615715942,14%28,57
CS-538450,0644615540,00%307,90
TS-6 91170,5262815338,56%740,33
IS-6 8690,4547114545,52%519,42
T-832 8912,4860914337,76%671,04
M4A1 Sherman5146,0617914141,84%115,38
E 100101238,0463013441,79%690,50
Object 4309731,7357613448,51%452,51
Maus101237,4868312943,41%701,10
Caernarvon8546,6750212643,65%370,83
Covenanter5114,4816312445,16%151,67
Crusader6104,0215512339,02%16,51
ISU-1528560,6448011851,69%408,04
A-447471,0944911847,46%502,30
Type 619575,6848111741,03%272,84
M1039665,7056011542,61%380,43
M3 Lee495,6413111440,35%69,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559599,8258911448,25%418,62
Tiger I7571,3648311342,48%475,26
TNH T Vz. 519985,8264511251,79%703,59
Renault NC-31190,4512811138,74%242,66
T328394,1832711039,09%148,13
Churchill Crocodile 6645,3157211040,91%747,08
AE Phase I 9828,9455510935,78%435,95
Leopard 1101068,0750010731,78%473,08
Ferdinand8740,2151310650,94%596,15
IS-2-II8540,8650410647,17%399,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8532,7246010540,00%319,98
TS-60 9923,7358010241,18%538,26
M54 Renegade 8735,9953810241,18%504,42
Emil II9836,836019947,47%539,33
60TP Lewandowskiego101383,897159844,90%820,50
Object 70491018,955389837,76%526,67
FV215b (183) 101153,346019844,90%651,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 101283,386749738,14%550,59
KV-26310,363309745,36%286,83
Conqueror9655,705529644,79%347,63
Jagdpanzer E 100101322,275999548,42%760,45
A-436180,573239541,05%81,51
Jagdtiger9860,484989343,01%469,58
Object 244 6651,856279257,61%866,18
FV4004 Conway9874,895509146,15%558,02
M47 Iron Arnie 8750,476039050,00%665,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9769,975788844,32%482,51
Somua S353145,171758856,82%288,81
Tortoise9619,384678837,50%180,40
T-284113,301938741,38%86,79
T-54 first prototype 8501,414528749,43%441,27
P.44 Pantera8486,074298639,53%312,08
Charioteer8459,104478644,19%262,25
Tiger-Maus 91123,236098636,05%666,89
CS-599584,814808534,12%228,38
STA-18512,334458342,17%406,77
Object 4168394,404268338,55%198,90
Prototipo Standard B9709,835338144,44%421,08
53TP Markowskiego8692,205068135,80%470,94
M127460,304588146,91%389,99
GSOR 1008 8843,545528144,44%649,53
O-Ho81272,107728050,00%1352,49
Ares 758648,835278040,00%462,82
Valiant 5604,566337950,63%1436,06
Object 752 91340,536927638,16%849,34
M-III-Y8548,075047538,67%325,03
IS-3-II9529,154907540,00%188,05
Object 430U10991,484747125,35%469,02
Black Prince7438,194497035,71%294,02
BZ-689826,285906943,48%477,25
S-517390,073636832,35%190,65
K-9110500,044466835,29%75,41
Centurion Mk. 7/19458,404556734,33%115,92
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9822,915666744,78%512,76
Centurion Mk. I8386,624296535,38%200,77
DBV-152 101347,655416535,38%600,91
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8793,956046550,77%685,66
SU-1006328,003066440,63%289,48
Ho-Ri 3101542,456716446,88%850,36
AMX 50 1008605,625076342,86%424,48
Object 268 Version 4101015,445576338,10%429,32
Mäuschen9613,425416248,39%352,12
T-345138,902496142,62%117,29
T28 Prototype8590,804496137,70%328,24
Challenger7585,364876152,46%643,14
SU-100M17446,774156046,67%388,12
HWK 30 8360,954466040,00%362,64
VK 45.03 7492,203256038,33%325,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6376,923105933,90%369,36
T-29 3303,193715944,07%897,89
Rambo 9975,685945935,59%551,48
AT 158537,694425836,21%262,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101134,055415837,93%541,24
T71 DA7205,283625743,86%170,20
StuG IV 5446,534295752,63%1041,37
T-804121,131825642,86%218,68
T-448288,643905538,18%84,15
M40/M438415,004235534,55%156,72
T959849,115085532,73%379,00
Leopard Prototyp A9774,475685547,27%485,16
TNH 105/10008629,045345446,30%512,84
Type 71101209,386465343,40%634,38
E 759952,115715339,62%584,22
T216267,773795352,83%606,25
T-46394,581215234,62%125,97
Škoda T 509417,575165147,06%178,17
WZ-1328308,613825125,49%216,03
Emil I8780,565085034,00%546,35
SMV CC-678460,864375038,00%197,18
T-549411,624315036,00%96,28
212A9740,065265046,00%476,59
E 509785,766045058,00%618,08
T-44-100 8381,844975056,00%329,74
T-34-856327,123644944,90%392,33
M-II-Y7514,104624940,82%378,86
Type 689657,655484841,67%277,90
UDES 169626,875734748,94%401,13
AMX M4 mle. 5410998,455684740,43%454,24
Jagdpanzer E 90 91095,746334744,68%695,66
T92 8214,834824748,94%210,12
Leo7442,633964630,43%374,64
B.U.G.I.6383,913794641,30%402,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507343,854154645,65%223,13
BZ-1668644,715564548,89%535,96
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5230,443684537,78%463,11
IS-27575,165004445,45%523,78
T110E510918,116504450,00%510,35
UDES 038580,493884334,88%305,56
SDP 58 Kilana8715,954964334,88%447,27
Hotchkiss EBR7108,372994339,53%19,95
Strv 81 8669,515424339,53%593,00
Indien-Panzer8428,264414240,48%271,80
Hotchkiss H352115,661584143,90%322,48
WZ-132A9330,374494141,46%190,85
Panther7359,054124050,00%354,90
M36 Jackson6661,104894055,00%1007,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3115,331464032,50%125,53
AMX 50 Foch B101218,735754035,00%535,07
CS-447549,974613933,33%539,60
Churchill VII6406,624353948,72%533,16
M46 Patton9412,384463938,46%94,74
T698434,084863946,15%310,30
TVP VTU Koncept8303,924043834,21%81,06
Progetto C50 mod. 669631,895423844,74%343,16
Type 586427,844303847,37%620,06
Pawlack Tank6402,114773855,26%508,69
T-437344,193853740,54%262,17
T-54 ltwt.9474,365413655,56%531,81
Tiger 131 6557,695153641,67%657,24
FV226 Contradictious 8882,815983636,11%573,83
Semovente M43 Bassotto6372,463653548,57%401,41
SARL 42467,831143540,00%11,30
FV230 Canopener101317,836043525,71%586,33
AMX ELC 901 682,743543542,86%41,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7458,944553452,94%562,43
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91185,067023452,94%849,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3101,581923333,33%56,18
T25/27398,214743363,64%508,69
K-91-PT 9816,676373363,64%689,70
ISU-130 8418,244403342,42%210,40
Nergal 8800,616173345,45%658,20
Vz. 5510829,475183237,50%275,42
M75143,163293271,88%468,13
IS-2M 7986,816303246,88%992,05
Toro 9912,535293228,13%498,02
Löwe 8475,534813234,38%248,20
122 TM 8769,595543243,75%630,39
WZ-111 model 1-49419,684793141,94%127,57
VK 36.01 (H)6710,556263158,06%1218,39
DZT-159 9842,815343132,26%436,05
Strv 103-09715,004263036,67%284,21
GSOR the TANK 9665,634843036,67%323,38
Object 268 Version V 101314,406133046,67%779,76
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6444,334633053,33%602,26
AMX ELC bis5278,283392955,17%830,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8747,345692955,17%616,00
Vz. 44-17631,865412846,43%576,07
Comet7329,073812839,29%232,40
VK 30.02 (M)6553,505162850,00%939,46
Object 2639532,184902842,86%199,62
Object 703 Version II 8628,146002850,00%457,59
Caernarvon Action X 8380,614092828,57%139,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5372,443122740,74%780,50
45TP Habicha7539,894432744,44%449,28
T54E19733,855082737,04%339,41
IS-M8562,674602733,33%326,24
Pz.Kpfw. 5581121,077132740,74%773,74
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8232,113812733,33%81,16
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8390,003212751,85%283,04
1108396,774942646,15%218,15
Ikv 1035305,962182626,92%450,04
M37495,001972657,69%223,12
T57 Heavy101069,045872642,31%502,77
KR-1111052,967472650,00%506,06
SU-1527734,245062552,00%933,00
CS-6310736,965062528,00%275,75
AMX M4 mle. 457475,404012528,00%322,84
E 65 Zwilling 8790,005512540,00%451,17
Versuchspanzer 5791211,686672536,00%807,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91238,175602437,50%731,66
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3153,173322466,67%356,52
M2 Medium Tank375,741342356,52%156,87
Grille 15101084,135242330,43%452,75
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6592,785232347,83%821,22
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101526,617422339,13%766,22
SFAC 105 8521,785352352,17%339,98
AT 86337,324022245,45%361,08
AMX M4 mle. 519759,455312240,91%359,46
Sherman VC Firefly 6295,143882259,09%416,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7334,573412138,10%174,18
T288662,485712157,14%581,77
Škoda T 256387,853482035,00%442,28
Sav m/434230,402202050,00%452,92
Panther II8295,703582040,00%95,93
M446280,053462040,00%187,45
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9651,704952025,00%286,90
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8758,955672050,00%544,73
Vz. 68 Squall 8158,553422020,00%0,00
Cobra 9519,104742045,00%226,19
ARL 446482,584991957,89%764,46
NC 70 Błyskawica10812,265581952,63%425,88
FV3046249,742781936,84%138,00
Object 7059647,376551963,16%521,50
FV4202 8521,475211947,37%457,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7368,174291855,56%415,86
Char de transition 6631,675441850,00%822,45
P.43 bis6471,884571758,82%743,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10971,766431747,06%576,23
T-34-2G FT7643,715031747,06%675,04
Sturer Emil7622,244881752,94%735,42
Object 14010946,005091735,29%447,38
LTTB8171,825231764,71%269,13
Spähpanzer Ru 2519288,823321723,53%108,82
E 75 TS 8587,005361747,06%452,54
Pz.Kpfw. II235,941731643,75%30,12
40TP Habicha6635,385101650,00%1108,81
SU-18251,191681675,00%291,58
SMV CC-567255,812891631,25%45,45
Type 578723,505861650,00%569,64
SDP wz 66 Grom 8567,696121662,50%519,52
FV201 (A45) 7428,004531637,50%319,25
T26E5 8390,563731643,75%212,73
Leichttraktor141,002141573,33%261,00
M5A1 Stuart4264,872601546,67%740,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza9494,274141520,00%114,61
Cruiser Mk. IV466,531331560,00%177,86
ST-I9406,474501526,67%52,85
Panhard EBR 10510659,735611546,67%574,56
T26E5 Patriot 8407,804831540,00%196,63
Type 4 Chi-To6401,504311450,00%632,55
WZ-1317300,364421457,14%475,60
Type T-345368,644181471,43%986,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6395,793141428,57%290,06
M-VI-Y9322,503271414,29%0,00
FV215b 10601,003191315,38%138,96
SDP 44 Burza6482,463171315,38%605,56
Somua SAu 404253,152301346,15%513,10
Kampfpanzer 6710866,546081346,15%388,01
Taschenratte111121,468331353,85%547,90
Strv m/425407,082771216,67%788,12
Konštrukta T-34/1007174,422711225,00%0,00
P.43 ter7310,173891250,00%282,70
Kranvagn10693,425481241,67%273,39
T309300,835591266,67%261,95
T-26258,831241241,67%41,84
SDP 57 Gowika7457,253621233,33%297,11
SU-26354,331191250,00%109,68
FV217 Badger10949,504461225,00%340,56
AMX 13 10510672,755271241,67%535,00
Black Prince II 7426,004951241,67%289,09
Char Murat 91080,006291241,67%829,97
TS-54 8802,585871233,33%581,06
56TP 81008,427081250,00%1042,67
Caliban 8934,756771258,33%958,27
T1 HMC235,55691145,45%64,32
AMX 50 B101030,734511118,18%461,00
M10 Wolverine5306,823211163,64%671,78
AT 77424,185671181,82%504,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C375,272021154,55%222,10
Achilles6312,183061145,45%314,90
Panhard AMD 178B6115,822981154,55%179,87
Staghound Mk. III6293,274421154,55%402,21
Gabler’s Destroyer 5213,914061163,64%622,41
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5103,002431127,27%0,00
T803111204,826201127,27%483,54
M3 Stuart3103,701541030,00%139,68
AMX 50 1209422,804541040,00%110,87
IS-4101093,105031030,00%454,57
Škoda T 40 6318,103701040,00%323,03
MTLS-1G14 3132,001501030,00%246,84
ELC EVEN 90 8356,304691040,00%407,38
IMT 8749,605501050,00%657,62
Brennos 8508,803641030,00%229,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,22136944,44%29,70
L6/40283,78190955,56%163,20
P26/404185,00259944,44%285,91
T1 Heavy5937,11646944,44%1909,50
Progetto CC55 mod. 548944,33540922,22%659,87
VK 30.02 (D)7357,22474944,44%333,12
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505169,22176944,44%133,12
WZ-111 model 5A10873,56518933,33%307,56
WZ-111-1G FT8341,78359933,33%56,67
BZ-58-2 9889,33444922,22%436,92
PTZ-78111218,11525933,33%362,81
FV38059260,33275922,22%0,11
Chieftain Mk. 6 10860,56560944,44%413,95
WZ-1209361,7528580,00%40,57
Carro d'assalto P.887728,13576850,00%817,38
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101142,50603850,00%615,35
AMX 65 t8557,25625875,00%580,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8820,63772875,00%901,38
Lion 10448,88573850,00%196,55
AC 4 Experimental 6338,38401850,00%444,08
Projet Louis 9268,63441837,50%59,10
Black Rock 111048,00854862,50%626,40
P.435208,71321757,14%423,77
Progetto M40 mod. 6510522,86382728,57%81,04
STB-110924,71674757,14%590,35
M5 Stuart483,57183742,86%28,34
Ho-Ri 28533,14458742,86%337,99
60G FT5376,43534785,71%889,95
Centurion Action X10542,86356728,57%102,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8498,57453728,57%258,97
T18 HMC354,00113742,86%47,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6837,14251714,29%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4564,29594728,57%2120,31
MBT-B 101167,57681757,14%689,60
Manticore10481,43384742,86%281,89
IS-3A 8676,57609742,86%414,01
Kirovets-1 81022,29535714,29%963,15
KB-52 91239,14915771,43%1101,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II239,67120666,67%239,18
Strv 746362,50358633,33%389,22
Vz. 64 Blesk8441,00575666,67%711,75
Semovente M415349,83306633,33%475,55
T404142,17232650,00%173,86
BZ-7510315,5029160,00%0,00
HWK 128153,83598666,67%263,24
Gorilla111238,33611633,33%479,51
AT-FV230 Breaker111233,50551633,33%515,04
Char Mle. 75 9683,50650666,67%790,26
TL-7 9582,17312616,67%206,98
M-IV-Y 81019,83638650,00%919,75
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8836,67633650,00%640,45
Char Futur 4 9601,17536633,33%204,51
TT-130M 9713,00584650,00%482,50
Udarniy 81101,83840650,00%945,41
Leox 9859,67703666,67%694,14
Durendal 10849,33491633,33%257,96
M14/41299,20283560,00%271,70
DS PZInż5307,40351560,00%612,47
Type 95 Heavy437,004850,00%0,00
O-I6278,8021750,00%158,37
T-26G FT295,20112540,00%73,79
Pz.Kpfw. I29,6060520,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010891,8032450,00%270,92
Spähpanzer SP I C7411,60523580,00%744,54
FV601 Saladin8169,00436540,00%37,93
M-V-Y10792,60461520,00%252,09
Valentine II 4118,60327580,00%379,50
M22 Locust 3373,6028250,00%1278,77
Excelsior 5469,40540540,00%627,04
Object 452K 10548,20780560,00%335,70
Dicker Max 6321,40265520,00%230,95
GSR 3301 Setter765,20193520,00%0,00
Fiat 30001113,00127425,00%335,58
Strv m/382113,508940,00%230,74
T1 Cunningham153,75124450,00%134,78
Matilda449,25156425,00%3,10
10TP371,759240,00%1,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4345,00342450,00%805,76
TVP T 50/5110320,75585450,00%154,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4186,75267475,00%656,50
Cruiser Mk. III385,253034100,00%396,02
Alecto461,25170450,00%89,84
AMX AC mle. 467465,75400450,00%472,48
AMX AC mle. 488397,756274100,00%385,70
M53/M559266,00446450,00%136,16
MT-256275,50324425,00%508,86
T-100 LT10229,00473450,00%136,16
LTG7513,00478450,00%876,93
SU-2-122 5451,25528475,00%974,48
AMR 35 220,7589425,00%0,00
Kunze Panzer 9927,50436425,00%541,65
STG 8352,00542450,00%252,19
T-34-85 Rudy 6360,50404425,00%345,81
TBT 91086,75633450,00%736,75
T-127 3155,50311475,00%583,61
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6350,25412450,00%424,91
BT-7 artillery 3193,00215425,00%438,39
M4A1 FL 10 6792,25402425,00%998,39
OCP Peacekeeper 91061,75488425,00%641,49
Škoda T 245222,33238333,33%316,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 2102,67212333,33%229,13
M7 Priest374,00159366,67%261,00
Strv 103B101063,00392333,33%456,28
Tiger II8377,6725730,00%109,28
M3G FT3120,67103333,33%84,13
BDR G1 B5428,33442366,67%797,34
STK-211333,6733630,00%0,00
KV-48246,6726930,00%0,00
FV2078278,67303333,33%27,37
M48A5 Patton10445,3332630,00%31,92
Concept No. 5101158,67394333,33%510,82
ST-II10459,67496333,33%26,37
Windhund 8222,67317333,33%0,00
K-2 8957,67628333,33%713,73
Lorraine 50 t 9516,67571366,67%428,92
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 27,3372333,33%0,00
Object 777 Version II 9735,33712366,67%571,21
T-116 373,67210366,67%283,42
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8529,33432333,33%304,20
Bisonte C45 8468,33433333,33%158,42
M6A2E1 8536,33499333,33%273,91
A46 6265,33489366,67%784,22
Stridsyxa 81641,00714333,33%1253,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 8999,00788366,67%1091,67
Strv fm/21141,004320,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3139,50255250,00%323,95
Lago4148,00193250,00%276,30
7TP20,00101250,00%74,55
25TP KSUST II576,003902100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2149,0010520,00%444,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III3160,0014220,00%406,96
MS-1166,00197250,00%165,91
M4150,005720,00%0,00
AMX 13 909616,00581250,00%750,08
UDES 14 Alt 58366,007112100,00%379,00
T2 Medium Tank2162,502732100,00%1012,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9230,50505250,00%139,07
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro252,00124250,00%76,03
Type 95 Ji-Ro6229,50296250,00%210,93
WZ-131G FT6351,00293250,00%417,70
E 50 Ausf. M10922,5022420,00%368,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G34,002732100,00%261,00
SU-122A578,002802100,00%261,00
Object 430 Version II9651,5048420,00%351,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII10147,0022920,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4255,00328250,00%572,00
STG Guard 8579,00550250,00%524,19
MKA 283,00115250,00%129,66
Patton the Tank 9611,5033820,00%306,92
T-45 2248,50477250,00%1151,17
T77 8357,5028520,00%60,54
L-60 279,00204250,00%269,64
Lansen C 8351,5017520,00%90,38
AT 15A 771,00269250,00%101,20
Ashigaru 101365,5026820,00%620,25
T26E3 Eagle 7 7634,0037720,00%612,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 558,5011520,00%0,00
T-34-3 8458,00497250,00%365,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2142,004171100,00%730,74
M15/4230,004710,00%0,00
14TP484,009510,00%13,79
A-205137,005110,00%169,13
Churchill I5203,0043810,00%131,30
Rinoceronte102084,0054510,00%1079,78
Type 91 Heavy372,001681100,00%261,00
Marder II3142,003081100,00%478,87
SU-76G FT4641,006651100,00%1756,99
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5448,0026010,00%723,36
Renault FT AC2101,0013010,00%145,16
Valentine AT4523,007201100,00%1813,59
VK 28.01665,0015210,00%0,00
Bishop50,0012510,00%0,00
AMBT 8792,007371100,00%746,99
ARMT 5489,0014910,00%749,75
KV-1SA 5885,009991100,00%1978,02
H3 9384,009351100,00%273,36
LT-432 8960,007821100,00%1522,21
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10101,008731100,00%261,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 80,004831100,00%261,00
Škoda T 27 8230,005871100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3158,0018810,00%158,58
EMIL 1951 8371,0014910,00%73,73
UDES 03 Alt 3 92733,0052510,00%1861,94
Sexton I 3100,0010410,00%44,68
T28 Concept 7993,0028210,00%985,51
FV1066 Senlac 8353,0026310,00%302,75
Chrysler K 80,0016410,00%0,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 446,0015810,00%0,00
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7506,004971100,00%619,69
Lorraine 40 t 8325,005631100,00%314,78
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 80,005961100,00%261,00
Object 265T 91310,0041710,00%933,78
SU-100I 5748,0029410,00%939,75
Chi-Go 7832,0032610,00%670,87
Fauteur11439,008910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-08-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-28
Left: 2025-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-01
Left: 2024-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-18
Left: 2024-03-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-13
Left: 2024-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-24
Left: 2019-04-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-25
Left: 2021-08-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-05
Left: 2023-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-12
Left: 2018-08-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-06
Left: 2019-03-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-03
Left: 2022-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-24
Left: 2023-09-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-28
Left: 2023-07-20