| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M44 | 6 | 670,31 | 338 | 213 | 53,52% | 1217,27 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 856,63 | 446 | 201 | 57,21% | 1083,99 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 413,88 | 310 | 190 | 50,00% | 535,93 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 373,74 | 324 | 186 | 53,76% | 677,19 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 239,63 | 311 | 179 | 50,84% | 732,02 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 935,07 | 454 | 178 | 48,31% | 1011,09 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 822,77 | 383 | 170 | 49,41% | 1049,31 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 697,01 | 366 | 139 | 51,80% | 884,07 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 527,19 | 378 | 128 | 52,34% | 977,39 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 337,15 | 373 | 121 | 56,20% | 889,64 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1007,01 | 451 | 118 | 40,68% | 1220,96 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1031,86 | 494 | 111 | 54,05% | 1191,14 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1104,49 | 472 | 108 | 46,30% | 1291,17 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 466,93 | 318 | 98 | 48,98% | 1125,75 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 330,64 | 312 | 96 | 48,96% | 1128,61 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 285,04 | 210 | 95 | 49,47% | 921,97 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 568,72 | 317 | 93 | 51,61% | 1418,21 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 166,19 | 178 | 90 | 47,78% | 332,12 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 509,22 | 292 | 87 | 60,92% | 927,61 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 621,55 | 345 | 76 | 40,79% | 850,33 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 468,57 | 351 | 76 | 52,63% | 786,05 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 818,96 | 471 | 72 | 55,56% | 981,23 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 180,82 | 188 | 68 | 50,00% | 296,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 85,00 | 177 | 67 | 38,81% | 31,96 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 295,03 | 189 | 65 | 35,38% | 363,79 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 238,80 | 209 | 64 | 43,75% | 724,73 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 479,14 | 319 | 64 | 43,75% | 1371,59 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 126,30 | 207 | 60 | 46,67% | 160,18 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 455,34 | 352 | 59 | 54,24% | 1347,98 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 613,77 | 364 | 57 | 50,88% | 1583,14 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 156,54 | 205 | 54 | 46,30% | 430,83 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 202,98 | 255 | 52 | 50,00% | 615,68 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 230,69 | 241 | 51 | 47,06% | 589,71 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 393,06 | 376 | 49 | 57,14% | 1197,03 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 464,52 | 318 | 48 | 45,83% | 818,70 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 251,91 | 264 | 47 | 51,06% | 765,40 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 316,73 | 232 | 44 | 52,27% | 1144,81 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 401,41 | 293 | 44 | 45,45% | 489,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 134,57 | 240 | 44 | 52,27% | 593,51 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 381,79 | 304 | 43 | 51,16% | 968,88 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 142,63 | 180 | 43 | 53,49% | 388,40 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1072,07 | 430 | 43 | 37,21% | 950,64 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 72,44 | 121 | 41 | 51,22% | 139,27 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 381,56 | 312 | 39 | 53,85% | 1080,30 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 421,76 | 302 | 38 | 57,89% | 1141,20 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 80,30 | 134 | 37 | 35,14% | 0,33 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 335,00 | 346 | 35 | 51,43% | 755,46 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 375,71 | 262 | 34 | 47,06% | 829,34 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 560,26 | 364 | 34 | 41,18% | 768,27 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 101,58 | 161 | 33 | 51,52% | 272,83 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 99,81 | 179 | 32 | 43,75% | 150,66 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 231,71 | 209 | 31 | 29,03% | 573,72 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 277,76 | 247 | 29 | 55,17% | 717,49 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 206,29 | 251 | 28 | 64,29% | 712,55 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 171,73 | 196 | 26 | 57,69% | 693,44 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 183,88 | 161 | 25 | 44,00% | 618,61 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 71,12 | 146 | 25 | 56,00% | 147,37 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1083,16 | 480 | 25 | 64,00% | 1302,98 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 147,04 | 188 | 23 | 56,52% | 309,10 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 127,52 | 210 | 23 | 65,22% | 479,17 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 149,91 | 240 | 22 | 63,64% | 706,57 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 162,27 | 197 | 22 | 45,45% | 629,65 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 147,67 | 252 | 21 | 61,90% | 1074,26 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 182,62 | 172 | 21 | 66,67% | 566,00 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 582,80 | 269 | 20 | 30,00% | 847,93 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 151,11 | 179 | 19 | 36,84% | 419,20 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 554,32 | 370 | 19 | 47,37% | 1035,60 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 222,68 | 252 | 19 | 63,16% | 631,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 247,94 | 335 | 18 | 50,00% | 1163,10 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 448,12 | 368 | 17 | 52,94% | 670,28 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 309,47 | 238 | 17 | 52,94% | 702,69 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 178,56 | 190 | 16 | 50,00% | 520,65 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 112,13 | 181 | 16 | 37,50% | 122,50 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 143,80 | 157 | 15 | 40,00% | 315,72 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 174,27 | 227 | 15 | 60,00% | 738,23 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 108,13 | 234 | 15 | 60,00% | 490,63 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 114,67 | 220 | 15 | 53,33% | 540,05 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 952,13 | 423 | 15 | 53,33% | 1316,28 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 165,00 | 244 | 14 | 57,14% | 480,31 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 332,14 | 327 | 14 | 50,00% | 850,02 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 958,07 | 503 | 14 | 57,14% | 1124,61 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 94,38 | 131 | 13 | 69,23% | 561,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 110,42 | 243 | 12 | 75,00% | 636,29 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 68,25 | 136 | 12 | 58,33% | 188,88 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 48,58 | 130 | 12 | 58,33% | 158,01 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 295,83 | 222 | 12 | 33,33% | 942,63 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 290,92 | 217 | 12 | 50,00% | 1102,24 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 64,75 | 115 | 12 | 41,67% | 28,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 62,92 | 149 | 12 | 33,33% | 4,06 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1032,75 | 484 | 12 | 58,33% | 1357,61 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 62,64 | 118 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 317,64 | 320 | 11 | 63,64% | 727,78 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 79,30 | 146 | 10 | 30,00% | 82,20 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 152,00 | 179 | 10 | 40,00% | 201,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 215,50 | 259 | 10 | 60,00% | 696,41 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 58,22 | 118 | 9 | 55,56% | 164,75 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 484,11 | 430 | 9 | 55,56% | 834,24 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 55,00 | 102 | 8 | 50,00% | 90,99 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 196,00 | 188 | 8 | 37,50% | 589,08 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 308,00 | 334 | 8 | 62,50% | 966,66 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 95,13 | 178 | 8 | 25,00% | 153,43 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 294,57 | 245 | 7 | 42,86% | 597,14 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 101,71 | 163 | 7 | 57,14% | 321,28 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 129,71 | 172 | 7 | 57,14% | 413,91 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 60,33 | 143 | 6 | 50,00% | 163,77 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 173,00 | 174 | 6 | 50,00% | 669,95 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 147,33 | 169 | 6 | 50,00% | 735,15 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 399,17 | 266 | 6 | 33,33% | 366,38 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 196,17 | 260 | 6 | 50,00% | 791,76 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 96,60 | 142 | 5 | 60,00% | 455,43 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 165,80 | 169 | 5 | 40,00% | 779,48 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 169,80 | 243 | 5 | 60,00% | 806,42 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 199,40 | 205 | 5 | 60,00% | 948,14 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 151,40 | 216 | 5 | 40,00% | 571,96 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 143,60 | 186 | 5 | 40,00% | 392,24 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 79,60 | 113 | 5 | 60,00% | 443,59 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 432,80 | 329 | 5 | 40,00% | 221,44 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 400,25 | 232 | 4 | 0,00% | 963,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 307,25 | 270 | 4 | 50,00% | 1034,93 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 66,50 | 93 | 4 | 25,00% | 1,21 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 116,25 | 162 | 4 | 75,00% | 717,90 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 164,00 | 281 | 3 | 66,67% | 894,87 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 320,67 | 254 | 3 | 66,67% | 1157,82 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 857,33 | 402 | 3 | 33,33% | 2493,29 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 66,00 | 191 | 3 | 100,00% | 356,88 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 188,33 | 152 | 3 | 66,67% | 692,96 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 667,00 | 527 | 2 | 50,00% | 735,41 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 317,50 | 349 | 2 | 100,00% | 931,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 30,00 | 76 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 109,00 | 123 | 2 | 50,00% | 395,16 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 234,00 | 189 | 2 | 50,00% | 1093,12 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 83,00 | 230 | 2 | 50,00% | 135,20 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 281,00 | 182 | 2 | 0,00% | 1339,03 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 542,50 | 511 | 2 | 50,00% | 1018,35 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 391,50 | 464 | 2 | 100,00% | 733,21 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 149,00 | 103 | 1 | 0,00% | 491,14 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 207,00 | 351 | 1 | 100,00% | 1225,33 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 250,00 | 534 | 1 | 100,00% | 294,46 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 83,00 | 275 | 1 | 100,00% | 306,21 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 506,00 | 296 | 1 | 100,00% | 3269,50 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 67,00 | 48 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 904,00 | 306 | 1 | 0,00% | 668,07 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 194,00 | 85 | 1 | 0,00% | 616,86 |
shedwing
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5172 | 0 | 15 | 15 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,25 | 0,00 | 6,20 | 6,20 | ||||
| Victories | 2603 | 50,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 40,00% | 6 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 2517 | 48,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 60,00% | 9 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 52 | 1,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1396 | 26,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 13,33% | 2 | 13,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3615 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,40 | 6 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | 0,00 | 0,46 | 0,46 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4345 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,47 | 7 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 465,59 | 0,00 | 501,47 | 501,47 | ||||
| Capture points | 5986 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 54 | 3,60 | 54 | 3,60 |
| Defense points | 3003 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 311,15 | 0,00 | 442,27 | 442,27 | ||||
| WN7 | 847,06 | 0,00 | 422,68 | 422,68 | ||||
| WN8 | 889,82 | 0,00 | 530,83 | 460,75 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5172 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,25 | |
| Victories | 2603 | 50,33% |
| Defeats | 2517 | 48,67% |
| Draws | 52 | 1,01% |
| Battles survived | 1396 | 26,99% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3615 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4345 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 465,59 | |
| Capture points | 5986 | 1,16 |
| Defense points | 3003 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 311,15 | |
| WN7 | 847,06 | |
| WN8 | 889,82 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,20 | |
| Victories | 6 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 13,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 501,47 | |
| Capture points | 54 | 3,60 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 442,27 | |
| WN7 | 422,68 | |
| WN8 | 530,83 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,20 | |
| Victories | 6 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 13,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 501,47 | |
| Capture points | 54 | 3,60 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 442,27 | |
| WN7 | 422,68 | |
| WN8 | 460,75 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 2,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 642,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 512,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 2,50 |
| Damage dealt | 642,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 512,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 11,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 88,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 433,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 46 | 5,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 199,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 1 | 11,11% |
| Defeats | 8 | 88,89% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 433,11 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 46 | 5,11 |
| Experience | 199,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 26,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 73,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 15,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 801,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 18 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 305,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Victories | 5 | 26,32% |
| Defeats | 14 | 73,68% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 15,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 801,53 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 18 | 0,95 |
| Experience | 305,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen