silvio77

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles469920069
Ø Tier7,810,000,0010,26
Victories2299848,94%00,00%00,00%3347,83%
Defeats2329449,57%00,00%00,00%3550,72%
Draws7001,49%00,00%00,00%11,45%
Battles survived1660635,34%00,00%00,00%2739,13%
Tanks destroyed441960,9400,0000,00670,97
Destruction ratio1,450,000,001,60
Tanks spotted326300,6900,0000,00300,43
Damage dealt1.093,500,000,001.923,00
Capture points437250,9300,0000,0090,13
Defense points254160,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience509,230,000,00561,25
WN71045,260,000,00964,20
WN81225,310,000,001727,08
Total
Battles46992
Ø Tier7,81
Victories2299848,94%
Defeats2329449,57%
Draws7001,49%
Battles survived1660635,34%
Tanks destroyed441960,94
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted326300,69
Damage dealt1.093,50
Capture points437250,93
Defense points254160,54
Experience509,23
WN71045,26
WN81225,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles69
Ø Tier10,26
Victories3347,83%
Defeats3550,72%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived2739,13%
Tanks destroyed670,97
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted300,43
Damage dealt1.923,00
Capture points90,13
Defense points00,00
Experience561,25
WN7964,20
WN81727,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt760,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience206,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt760,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience206,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1833,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3464,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1222,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt508,890,000,000,00
Capture points450,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points581,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience284,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1833,96%
Defeats3464,15%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived1222,64%
Tanks destroyed260,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted460,87
Damage dealt508,89
Capture points450,85
Defense points581,09
Experience284,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience135,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt595,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience135,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1629,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt925,520,000,000,00
Capture points691,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4027,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience346,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1833,33%
Defeats3666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1629,63%
Tanks destroyed310,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted280,52
Damage dealt925,52
Capture points691,28
Defense points4027,44
Experience346,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2024000
Victories77638,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats121860,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64331,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12480,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19170,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt646,370,000,000,00
Capture points50372,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points26871,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience316,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles2024
Victories77638,34%
Defeats121860,18%
Draws301,48%
Battles survived64331,77%
Tanks destroyed12480,62
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted19170,95
Damage dealt646,37
Capture points50372,49
Defense points26871,33
Experience316,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (312)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101600,14471397345,08%1176,32
O-I6912,22515269156,00%1908,14
T26E4 SuperPershing 8999,96550180049,50%1302,71
KV-1S6657,32484139752,47%1320,34
Charioteer81154,50491131951,10%1358,76
ELC EVEN 90 8772,87513110151,41%1677,52
Cromwell6621,1341897949,54%1307,17
KV-856672,8641285848,95%1142,94
T376561,2243079950,31%1707,01
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101789,4868975750,99%1276,32
KV-15357,6929173049,04%614,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 6748,9348272756,26%1406,80
Conqueror9803,1741472441,02%473,53
Ho-Ri 3102179,7565366649,25%1594,13
E 100102071,8977159848,49%1636,14
IS-381062,7652758550,77%1192,77
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101891,8677954252,21%1337,77
T110E3102015,2671053448,31%1418,63
T28 Concept 71217,2560051652,71%2107,83
M127643,9032051149,90%797,87
Cobra 91293,8559951040,59%966,60
M53/M5591185,8142047945,72%1183,97
Type 4 Heavy91265,9947845351,21%1093,75
IS-7101708,7357944244,80%1355,14
IS-3-II91587,5673343950,80%1606,95
Kranvagn101745,7472743346,42%1253,59
Caernarvon8463,7736843143,62%281,47
Black Prince7371,2730341745,08%268,35
M40/M438914,0440941548,19%1006,37
T92 HMC101327,1846641345,04%1125,11
T-1091278,4750141145,74%1178,91
AT-FV230 Breaker112410,1087741150,12%1638,39
Manticore10911,3565040948,41%988,22
Lion 101745,6164740442,82%1387,25
Type 5 Heavy101670,1160838449,74%1172,41
FV217 Badger101739,5161438045,00%1188,34
Jagdpanzer E 100101957,0959337549,07%1333,25
Škoda T 56 81518,2672037049,73%1560,03
FV4004 Conway91031,0344436842,93%796,36
M10 RBFM 5950,9356536357,30%2548,20
IS7709,9441936247,79%842,22
O-I Experimental5744,3446336255,80%1801,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 81188,7569135849,44%1283,15
T54E191211,8346734943,84%1017,76
T1 Cunningham164,4614633049,70%206,00
O-Ni7983,7551332653,68%1363,42
Lorraine 40 t 81073,5157632546,15%1215,32
Churchill VII6217,3223030740,72%106,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5196,4021529746,46%318,77
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3222,1731928854,86%1266,23
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81446,2474828548,07%1781,52
Sherman Firefly6523,8437727747,65%911,03
Ares 90101637,4975527548,36%1211,37
T297957,4248427151,29%1218,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810979,2054426645,11%660,84
FV215b 101208,9141826536,98%722,00
Char Futur 4 91609,4968826149,43%1430,97
T499573,6845923948,95%656,10
KR-1112212,8280923044,35%1510,30
Tortoise91642,1757422950,66%1377,74
T-448801,6442122144,34%936,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8602,1445221846,33%959,23
Object 430U101659,7372521551,63%1338,82
Churchill I5150,1620221147,39%100,42
O-Ho81008,2548720652,91%1141,36
T-50-2 6624,0348820654,85%1945,21
VK 75.01 (K) 81266,5262020348,28%1572,90
FV215b (183) 101665,6457120047,00%1109,37
Super Hellcat 71078,1561720053,50%1809,20
UDES 038920,4138819347,67%909,21
M446471,5627518848,40%705,55
BZ-79112450,5573018748,13%1401,96
T-437629,9844018552,97%944,19
Vz. 64 Blesk8675,5949717943,58%1046,40
AMX 12 t6621,8042716051,25%1790,20
Object 277101619,2368416050,63%1229,82
Object 43091544,7666515150,33%1510,73
BZ-75101790,3673014947,65%1339,73
E 75 TS 81333,1468114847,30%1594,91
IS-2-II81097,6050114646,58%1273,97
Saryuda 91820,5074814042,86%1559,07
Super Conqueror101573,8858113845,65%1089,33
Ho-Ri Shugo112052,3169513448,51%1343,52
122 TM 81294,0874913048,46%1523,79
T-46364,5617312949,61%96,06
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101560,6471212743,31%1150,94
T-5491234,3375512452,42%1225,63
Bofors Tornvagn 81237,9173112152,07%1460,62
Type 71102211,6976011843,22%1642,14
Ho-Ri 281274,3159811551,30%1462,64
Obsidian 81366,4079111449,12%1889,96
M415283,5022510954,13%353,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3105,0415010846,30%134,92
KV-137632,7346310650,00%985,02
SU-10181284,3260310640,57%1327,13
Matilda458,7114710547,62%74,77
Ikv 90 Typ B7644,2338410051,00%794,02
Challenger7448,393099942,42%373,95
M24 Chaffee5213,022939551,58%588,26
M48A5 Patton101462,245549446,81%1058,55
Object 140101544,817169351,61%1330,19
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6407,213429151,65%699,19
Cruiser Mk. III325,82799045,56%37,04
M-VI-Y91358,007459047,78%1299,17
T-284114,002058851,14%182,28
Crusader6215,952218444,05%409,46
TT-130M 91664,766868448,81%1568,03
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791337,227188353,01%1235,02
BT-2284,151498253,66%281,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6569,793458252,44%1011,20
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8907,096258154,32%1161,37
Covenanter598,131867950,63%144,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,861127842,31%16,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6654,363777850,00%901,41
FV229 Contender91450,766787545,33%1181,41
AMBT 81100,136177545,33%1146,05
T-26250,431047451,35%93,88
Toro 91535,826517349,32%1369,08
M2 Light249,851207154,93%133,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D485,831607048,57%87,85
Škoda T 27 81049,746727051,43%1345,60
GSR 3301 Setter7659,544247044,29%1478,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III336,491096845,59%42,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs461,251936844,12%44,32
Sherman VC Firefly 61074,527066651,52%2235,36
T 55A 91546,298316659,09%1586,78
Bretagne Panther 6913,035896561,54%1828,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J460,171546341,27%12,82
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8572,433616336,51%735,14
Emil I81175,605576245,16%1238,66
Hotchkiss EBR7462,973646245,16%869,27
Sherman III5335,162946159,02%837,21
K-91-PT 91415,007166051,67%1248,52
M4A1 Sherman5437,983245850,00%1158,53
Comet7334,072855837,93%226,51
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91182,865625834,48%820,11
XM66F 81189,816245848,28%1219,83
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91728,836025841,38%1407,95
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81369,576345841,38%1553,06
Vickers Medium Mk. II213,36755554,55%131,14
AMX ELC bis5349,093075558,18%1265,07
T57 Heavy101278,314545242,31%800,88
M46 Patton KR 81015,676155251,92%1361,86
FSV Scheme A7924,866895048,00%1344,40
FV601 Saladin8836,846264944,90%868,03
Panhard AMD 178B6425,253894858,33%1268,69
Grant4172,982024738,30%296,08
Object 26391411,556044740,43%974,09
121B 101357,705624634,78%800,29
Tiger I71010,114424537,78%1107,25
M5 Stuart488,731784542,22%23,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559789,256324450,00%678,66
UDES 03 Alt 3 91424,436604454,55%1253,24
FV224 Chopper71201,796024353,49%1482,65
Strv 746558,333913961,54%1115,64
FV227 Conceiver81140,426773652,78%1208,35
Kunze Panzer 91516,007073650,00%1476,12
M8A14165,002723554,29%299,02
Vz. 60S Dravec 102259,828153455,88%1541,73
Pz.Kpfw. II267,781403246,88%78,28
Cruiser Mk. IV496,681743145,16%79,16
56TP 81328,688053154,84%1589,16
Waffenträger auf E 100101246,506173046,67%656,53
Strv m/425341,413062962,07%932,80
IS-2 shielded 71318,628082982,76%1984,80
T675173,301902737,04%111,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A383,851362744,44%45,24
StuG IV 5385,632522729,63%765,71
VK 16.02 Leopard539,731692642,31%40,40
M3 Stuart373,161632560,00%202,66
Renault Otsu122,33872454,17%107,17
Cruiser Mk. I1169,962222365,22%903,45
AT 158836,145272254,55%835,15
T-60246,761252152,38%91,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6438,764322147,62%1000,92
T14 5279,603632050,00%381,52
T7 Combat Car 2111,401652035,00%327,51
T328938,745761963,16%1087,00
T3 HMC227,89771952,63%105,07
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8944,585091952,63%1210,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I112,06561844,44%29,47
Fantôme 91558,397161861,11%1656,74
Object 2579952,764251747,06%753,67
14TP4304,443081656,25%1144,55
ST-II101316,947281650,00%901,52
VK 45.03 7907,874391560,00%1129,85
Lago4226,502081428,57%496,03
CS-447933,437541464,29%1599,31
Object 777 Version II 91383,578731471,43%1308,65
Leichttraktor12,92441346,15%49,15
MT-25693,232101353,85%154,91
BT-7 artillery 3245,002891353,85%946,01
GSOR 1010 FB 81055,695871346,15%1099,88
AE Phase I 91410,466241330,77%1080,82
MS-117,17621250,00%77,53
T56 GMC360,001191250,00%77,53
SU-100M171023,675241250,00%1299,18
Staghound Mk. III6613,504931250,00%1001,12
Windhund 8734,674601258,33%622,53
Hotchkiss H352113,732141154,55%406,91
KV-37572,913321136,36%464,08
IS-3A 8901,184171154,55%774,46
Panzer 58 Mutz 8729,185831172,73%923,50
M46 Patton9751,003741030,00%367,64
GSOR the TANK 9765,103901010,00%405,05
BT-7477,78172966,67%255,50
T1 HMC27,6787966,67%260,01
Ikv 1035301,67244955,56%614,79
M2 Medium Tank377,78155966,67%254,87
Pz.Kpfw. I289,78149944,44%188,31
LTP 3205,22254955,56%968,33
Object 265T 91292,67699933,33%964,68
AT-1222,2586850,00%74,55
T18 HMC3104,00137862,50%421,67
AEC Armoured Car5389,75327837,50%632,28
Patton the Tank 91078,13707850,00%968,43
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8884,13442850,00%893,39
WZ-120-1G FT 8962,88462837,50%707,74
Sav m/434100,14118714,29%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6519,57520757,14%1447,68
M3 Lee4234,83171633,33%586,28
T-70333,17101650,00%89,05
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6899,83588666,67%1740,75
Prototipo 6 81599,50878666,67%1785,78
WZ-111 8698,80444560,00%668,68
Pvlvv fm/42251,00103520,00%1,16
Ikv 723279,00215520,00%722,40
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0082560,00%206,80
SU-2-122 5424,80435560,00%902,93
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2500,20631560,00%2554,33
SU-100Y 6303,00292540,00%222,06
E 25 7156,803585100,00%261,00
Chi-Ni259,251804100,00%280,17
M22162,75232450,00%709,42
StuG III Ausf. G5846,75500450,00%2125,69
Leo7519,25392450,00%666,64
T-29 3102,5088425,00%72,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81354,5028040,00%1151,87
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6558,00437475,00%964,15
Churchill III 5266,50351450,00%367,05
KV-5 8507,00666475,00%534,52
TOG II* 6415,25206425,00%356,58
Sexton I 3151,25149425,00%247,87
Char de transition 61022,50534450,00%1767,65
LHMTV8573,25674475,00%989,18
LT vz. 35285,67137333,33%144,35
Stuart I-IV388,33169366,67%319,22
Type 95 Heavy4219,6715630,00%470,17
CS-5381269,67848366,67%1748,84
T-50537,00198333,33%0,00
KV-1 shielded 5771,67866366,67%1796,53
M4-85 5567,00631366,67%1335,32
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8842,00668366,67%967,91
MKA 2354,00382333,33%1682,51
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8277,33299366,67%261,00
Lansen C 8912,67554333,33%807,53
Excelsior 5376,00267333,33%560,07
Stitch 81762,00769333,33%1974,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5191,33311333,33%211,35
Chi-Go 71030,00833366,67%1430,17
Kolohousenka110,50101250,00%76,78
Fiat 30001144,50135250,00%675,91
Type 62 7470,50344250,00%748,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2190,50290250,00%1014,37
Renault FT10,0055250,00%83,60
Strv m/40L321,5073250,00%97,90
M15/423163,00180250,00%341,80
Renault NC-31113,503220,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,00922100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I20,00820,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy383,0010220,00%5,18
T2 Medium Tank226,501602100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro246,506820,00%3,10
M3G FT3137,505520,00%131,83
M4 Improved 5221,0016820,00%256,72
Cavalier5156,5011520,00%76,46
BT-53218,0016320,00%271,67
Black Prince II 71032,50778250,00%1081,25
T-116 3210,0014020,00%756,39
Pz.Sfl. IC 4880,50457250,00%3758,23
T-45 2144,50215250,00%557,46
Strv S1 81149,5036820,00%773,65
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4177,50242250,00%265,96
A46 6375,005462100,00%1371,76
FV4202 8716,00380250,00%819,63
M56 Scorpion 7489,004542100,00%604,49
AMX ELC 901 61043,00796250,00%3583,07
T-54 first prototype 8119,005262100,00%261,00
Valiant 51241,50848250,00%3398,70
AMX M4 mle. 49 8882,0028820,00%733,33
43 M. Toldi III 3164,00154250,00%626,88
Brennos 81330,00750250,00%1684,65
Strv fm/211191,003141100,00%1357,89
Strv m/38284,001931100,00%359,92
L6/402558,008991100,00%2768,70
4TP184,0013010,00%154,31
7TP2241,003511100,00%1119,45
10TP323,007510,00%3,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 238,001501100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5423,004821100,00%903,60
T-34 with L-11 4278,008941100,00%1054,34
Škoda T 40 6336,006351100,00%625,32
Ram II 5226,0017810,00%282,18
T-127 390,008010,00%53,56
T1E6 20,00881100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 299,008310,00%268,49
Panther/M10 7747,006071100,00%1344,82
Excalibur 61269,009351100,00%2569,24
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5490,006711100,00%1457,09
T26E3 Eagle 7 71545,0063210,00%2338,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 244,007610,00%0,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 8731,004751100,00%834,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-05-08
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2014-12-12
Left: 2015-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-21
Left: 2015-05-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-20
Left: 2023-05-06