| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type 59 | 8 | 896,45 | 618 | 3856 | 47,23% | 1085,64 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1019,36 | 609 | 3067 | 47,73% | 1105,76 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 695,55 | 404 | 1667 | 53,51% | 1769,44 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 712,79 | 477 | 1600 | 49,06% | 907,11 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 897,36 | 546 | 1245 | 54,14% | 1875,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 808,75 | 484 | 1099 | 50,50% | 1097,69 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 534,61 | 522 | 950 | 49,79% | 722,29 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 965,65 | 469 | 847 | 48,29% | 1589,75 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1067,92 | 623 | 812 | 47,17% | 1216,38 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1349,18 | 592 | 808 | 50,87% | 1424,98 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 683,70 | 511 | 748 | 44,92% | 714,09 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1341,62 | 532 | 731 | 44,05% | 1738,38 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1129,11 | 512 | 717 | 49,93% | 1101,17 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1669,46 | 539 | 714 | 46,50% | 1652,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 130,38 | 272 | 699 | 53,22% | 349,11 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1408,46 | 662 | 691 | 46,89% | 1347,53 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1150,72 | 610 | 677 | 43,72% | 971,41 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1516,75 | 489 | 676 | 43,49% | 1399,13 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1615,56 | 613 | 670 | 47,46% | 1194,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 121,01 | 263 | 637 | 47,41% | 367,84 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 485,08 | 491 | 634 | 48,90% | 608,07 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 329,46 | 322 | 626 | 53,67% | 911,36 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 856,99 | 588 | 595 | 48,07% | 1047,90 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1241,11 | 559 | 504 | 50,79% | 1453,05 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1003,42 | 636 | 494 | 55,67% | 1514,22 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 707,56 | 576 | 489 | 48,67% | 1285,21 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 742,88 | 461 | 462 | 43,94% | 1253,96 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1349,24 | 700 | 447 | 48,32% | 1621,09 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1127,51 | 512 | 421 | 46,08% | 1535,13 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1702,46 | 642 | 416 | 53,37% | 1456,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 205,49 | 282 | 400 | 47,00% | 342,31 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1811,17 | 508 | 389 | 43,19% | 1219,58 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 290,21 | 388 | 382 | 57,59% | 1057,59 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 595,04 | 483 | 367 | 50,95% | 1000,60 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 486,76 | 500 | 356 | 43,54% | 626,05 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1299,07 | 557 | 340 | 43,82% | 1358,73 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1029,07 | 594 | 307 | 40,72% | 824,85 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1106,52 | 587 | 302 | 48,01% | 987,81 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 615,97 | 506 | 281 | 56,94% | 892,69 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 723,26 | 569 | 274 | 49,64% | 858,19 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 568,61 | 404 | 269 | 50,56% | 1462,97 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1356,09 | 624 | 267 | 41,95% | 1209,15 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1615,77 | 595 | 264 | 45,83% | 1189,81 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 599,66 | 505 | 264 | 50,76% | 1425,01 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 280,57 | 320 | 260 | 53,46% | 890,22 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 688,97 | 549 | 258 | 46,90% | 761,46 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 417,61 | 483 | 252 | 46,83% | 645,74 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1479,38 | 550 | 244 | 46,72% | 1581,03 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1123,52 | 528 | 243 | 44,44% | 771,59 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 980,43 | 580 | 240 | 45,42% | 1236,90 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 285,75 | 246 | 239 | 42,68% | 434,22 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 253,13 | 360 | 236 | 47,46% | 414,80 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 518,80 | 472 | 226 | 46,02% | 794,31 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 519,50 | 463 | 214 | 52,34% | 923,97 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 207,25 | 355 | 212 | 46,23% | 366,08 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 142,55 | 409 | 202 | 55,45% | 376,48 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 521,30 | 463 | 191 | 50,79% | 973,32 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1221,13 | 531 | 186 | 42,47% | 783,67 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 345,69 | 366 | 182 | 50,00% | 898,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 145,84 | 320 | 173 | 44,51% | 544,13 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 573,49 | 498 | 166 | 51,20% | 1068,38 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 580,99 | 423 | 146 | 51,37% | 852,12 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 981,27 | 578 | 144 | 56,94% | 1597,52 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 450,79 | 447 | 139 | 43,17% | 698,33 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 484,12 | 491 | 135 | 51,85% | 860,79 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 57,10 | 120 | 134 | 51,49% | 92,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 293,45 | 422 | 128 | 46,88% | 609,03 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 209,15 | 353 | 124 | 62,90% | 980,76 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 191,58 | 300 | 120 | 53,33% | 717,75 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 720,59 | 591 | 119 | 51,26% | 1192,01 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 254,84 | 418 | 113 | 46,02% | 510,97 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 551,32 | 571 | 106 | 48,11% | 874,88 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 235,14 | 314 | 101 | 46,53% | 209,38 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 379,92 | 472 | 100 | 56,00% | 931,72 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 621,93 | 414 | 98 | 48,98% | 939,80 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 716,29 | 592 | 97 | 55,67% | 1214,47 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 650,33 | 430 | 96 | 44,79% | 830,65 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 931,25 | 488 | 93 | 49,46% | 930,67 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 721,66 | 402 | 87 | 48,28% | 606,02 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 856,51 | 446 | 85 | 43,53% | 1149,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 68,61 | 155 | 84 | 48,81% | 80,91 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 914,56 | 484 | 82 | 48,78% | 1661,25 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 360,13 | 303 | 80 | 47,50% | 1017,96 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 247,96 | 312 | 79 | 50,63% | 500,15 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 787,11 | 560 | 75 | 48,00% | 845,63 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 261,62 | 183 | 73 | 47,95% | 981,19 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 556,55 | 456 | 73 | 52,05% | 865,81 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 408,34 | 375 | 70 | 51,43% | 417,41 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 576,22 | 504 | 68 | 54,41% | 842,65 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 286,08 | 372 | 66 | 56,06% | 689,10 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 750,53 | 423 | 62 | 51,61% | 996,42 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 184,25 | 341 | 60 | 50,00% | 333,96 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 61,08 | 206 | 60 | 53,33% | 217,64 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 309,97 | 422 | 60 | 55,00% | 1085,25 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 262,70 | 215 | 56 | 42,86% | 759,25 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 561,22 | 441 | 55 | 40,00% | 838,77 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 431,05 | 416 | 55 | 56,36% | 664,46 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 240,74 | 377 | 54 | 48,15% | 400,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 84,91 | 151 | 53 | 43,40% | 232,23 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 701,30 | 481 | 53 | 43,40% | 552,05 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 360,60 | 372 | 53 | 41,51% | 287,35 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 834,31 | 539 | 51 | 41,18% | 512,07 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 746,13 | 469 | 46 | 43,48% | 902,50 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 925,22 | 606 | 45 | 48,89% | 814,28 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 56,07 | 123 | 44 | 34,09% | 5,75 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 238,55 | 322 | 44 | 40,91% | 565,48 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 144,19 | 395 | 42 | 45,24% | 203,22 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 735,25 | 490 | 40 | 55,00% | 817,10 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 387,19 | 300 | 37 | 45,95% | 763,72 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 211,53 | 316 | 36 | 44,44% | 456,65 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 738,47 | 603 | 36 | 47,22% | 1264,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 832,83 | 443 | 35 | 48,57% | 1250,75 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 863,35 | 546 | 34 | 41,18% | 508,66 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 594,88 | 369 | 33 | 39,39% | 548,47 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 135,06 | 135 | 33 | 39,39% | 237,99 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1049,48 | 564 | 33 | 36,36% | 445,06 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 640,24 | 544 | 33 | 51,52% | 994,19 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 71,09 | 96 | 32 | 18,75% | 79,95 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 382,78 | 364 | 32 | 34,38% | 211,26 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 255,34 | 402 | 32 | 40,63% | 454,58 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 389,58 | 476 | 31 | 48,39% | 560,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 40,68 | 122 | 31 | 45,16% | 55,83 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 848,16 | 541 | 31 | 45,16% | 627,26 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 320,45 | 502 | 31 | 38,71% | 292,68 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 660,77 | 602 | 31 | 45,16% | 639,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 322,97 | 374 | 30 | 43,33% | 729,81 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 895,07 | 406 | 28 | 42,86% | 714,92 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 193,89 | 230 | 27 | 62,96% | 646,31 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 200,77 | 344 | 26 | 42,31% | 364,40 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 717,85 | 629 | 26 | 61,54% | 675,07 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 187,88 | 409 | 24 | 58,33% | 477,58 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 931,21 | 637 | 24 | 54,17% | 843,20 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 89,13 | 257 | 23 | 39,13% | 25,83 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 983,45 | 631 | 22 | 40,91% | 416,43 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 569,00 | 403 | 22 | 22,73% | 326,88 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 54,45 | 146 | 22 | 31,82% | 0,83 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 383,38 | 345 | 21 | 38,10% | 785,44 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 609,38 | 559 | 21 | 38,10% | 495,05 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 306,45 | 368 | 20 | 30,00% | 644,02 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 654,75 | 504 | 20 | 55,00% | 1101,28 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 689,35 | 485 | 20 | 30,00% | 383,29 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 670,85 | 566 | 20 | 45,00% | 542,39 | |||||
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 476,55 | 505 | 20 | 45,00% | 1205,09 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 820,79 | 658 | 19 | 52,63% | 703,68 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 305,94 | 374 | 18 | 33,33% | 171,30 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 417,56 | 323 | 18 | 38,89% | 759,68 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 101,88 | 182 | 17 | 41,18% | 158,04 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1584,65 | 707 | 17 | 29,41% | 686,74 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 421,06 | 466 | 17 | 41,18% | 262,50 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1246,94 | 807 | 17 | 47,06% | 1225,23 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 694,88 | 652 | 16 | 62,50% | 740,42 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 704,13 | 613 | 15 | 40,00% | 660,75 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 454,50 | 345 | 14 | 57,14% | 925,43 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 271,64 | 300 | 14 | 71,43% | 1120,15 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1281,43 | 398 | 14 | 21,43% | 869,69 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 939,07 | 375 | 14 | 35,71% | 823,59 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 42,31 | 165 | 13 | 30,77% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1285,08 | 647 | 13 | 53,85% | 964,94 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 106,85 | 299 | 13 | 76,92% | 520,04 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 840,54 | 545 | 13 | 38,46% | 444,96 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 446,92 | 528 | 13 | 38,46% | 283,00 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 373,08 | 250 | 13 | 46,15% | 561,37 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 693,54 | 593 | 13 | 61,54% | 630,70 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 59,17 | 159 | 12 | 41,67% | 19,22 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 288,42 | 340 | 12 | 50,00% | 1042,26 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1451,25 | 671 | 12 | 58,33% | 1051,97 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 430,83 | 469 | 12 | 41,67% | 684,69 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 491,33 | 427 | 12 | 25,00% | 535,42 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 616,42 | 522 | 12 | 50,00% | 477,35 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 233,82 | 347 | 11 | 72,73% | 674,76 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1582,73 | 656 | 11 | 45,45% | 888,39 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 684,73 | 644 | 11 | 54,55% | 406,06 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 503,09 | 433 | 11 | 36,36% | 370,84 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 393,09 | 547 | 11 | 45,45% | 585,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 310,00 | 394 | 11 | 63,64% | 690,18 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 359,30 | 371 | 10 | 50,00% | 640,72 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 881,30 | 694 | 10 | 50,00% | 1374,27 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 454,20 | 451 | 10 | 50,00% | 879,13 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 143,20 | 231 | 10 | 40,00% | 440,94 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 906,40 | 598 | 10 | 30,00% | 775,86 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 226,78 | 191 | 9 | 22,22% | 1418,01 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 870,78 | 597 | 9 | 44,44% | 824,84 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 789,44 | 436 | 9 | 11,11% | 337,89 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 392,33 | 415 | 9 | 33,33% | 440,34 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 864,89 | 705 | 9 | 55,56% | 863,78 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 175,50 | 256 | 8 | 37,50% | 549,17 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 773,50 | 414 | 8 | 37,50% | 557,91 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 587,88 | 815 | 8 | 62,50% | 762,34 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 73,57 | 246 | 7 | 71,43% | 336,30 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 55,57 | 194 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 497,43 | 549 | 7 | 42,86% | 578,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 341,00 | 395 | 7 | 28,57% | 752,26 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 130,57 | 255 | 7 | 57,14% | 359,35 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 78,29 | 212 | 7 | 57,14% | 317,98 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 168,67 | 262 | 6 | 50,00% | 333,61 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 166,67 | 190 | 6 | 50,00% | 629,50 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 657,17 | 503 | 6 | 33,33% | 284,93 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 107,17 | 216 | 6 | 33,33% | 77,83 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 268,33 | 548 | 6 | 83,33% | 816,19 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 723,00 | 483 | 6 | 33,33% | 182,07 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 553,50 | 380 | 6 | 16,67% | 217,76 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1563,00 | 1060 | 6 | 66,67% | 1909,20 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 934,83 | 500 | 6 | 16,67% | 661,71 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 727,00 | 399 | 6 | 50,00% | 758,00 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 309,50 | 347 | 6 | 50,00% | 591,28 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1076,00 | 508 | 6 | 50,00% | 1264,33 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 386,17 | 388 | 6 | 16,67% | 336,69 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 584,00 | 405 | 6 | 16,67% | 246,43 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 59,20 | 213 | 5 | 60,00% | 255,02 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 757,40 | 616 | 5 | 40,00% | 1187,77 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 423,40 | 468 | 5 | 80,00% | 713,22 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 257,40 | 406 | 5 | 40,00% | 63,89 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 367,50 | 387 | 4 | 75,00% | 1304,12 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 530,75 | 345 | 4 | 25,00% | 1189,20 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 159,50 | 238 | 4 | 50,00% | 801,24 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 87,00 | 391 | 4 | 100,00% | 307,69 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 519,00 | 504 | 4 | 75,00% | 836,03 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 274,25 | 382 | 4 | 25,00% | 2,57 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 897,25 | 388 | 4 | 25,00% | 390,56 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 137,00 | 289 | 4 | 50,00% | 192,49 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1273,25 | 752 | 4 | 50,00% | 1530,00 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 397,25 | 701 | 4 | 75,00% | 395,88 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 326,00 | 525 | 4 | 75,00% | 649,23 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 107,50 | 176 | 4 | 25,00% | 89,46 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 896,75 | 313 | 4 | 0,00% | 909,15 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 548,25 | 460 | 4 | 50,00% | 700,04 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 507,33 | 855 | 3 | 66,67% | 3468,26 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 345,00 | 538 | 3 | 100,00% | 1065,76 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 372,00 | 353 | 3 | 33,33% | 1144,44 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 209,67 | 412 | 3 | 66,67% | 998,79 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 95,33 | 148 | 3 | 66,67% | 472,22 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 171,67 | 115 | 3 | 0,00% | 92,62 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 258,33 | 359 | 3 | 33,33% | 805,70 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 764,67 | 427 | 3 | 33,33% | 976,05 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 492,33 | 578 | 3 | 66,67% | 783,19 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 262,67 | 366 | 3 | 33,33% | 54,44 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 83,33 | 210 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1430,33 | 777 | 3 | 33,33% | 1220,08 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 149,67 | 403 | 3 | 66,67% | 302,89 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 219,33 | 160 | 3 | 33,33% | 65,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 108,33 | 219 | 3 | 0,00% | 252,16 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 183,50 | 440 | 2 | 100,00% | 1142,60 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 355,50 | 327 | 2 | 50,00% | 1167,68 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 25,00 | 80 | 2 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 208,50 | 424 | 2 | 50,00% | 472,53 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 71,00 | 168 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 238,00 | 244 | 2 | 50,00% | 752,19 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 183,00 | 179 | 2 | 0,00% | 141,26 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 74,50 | 79 | 2 | 0,00% | 119,97 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 269,50 | 567 | 2 | 100,00% | 730,06 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 982,50 | 609 | 2 | 50,00% | 938,47 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 362,50 | 412 | 2 | 0,00% | 505,87 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 380,00 | 369 | 2 | 50,00% | 1043,90 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 240,00 | 275 | 2 | 50,00% | 868,84 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 337,50 | 230 | 2 | 50,00% | 530,61 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 724,00 | 554 | 2 | 50,00% | 693,93 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 26,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 754,00 | 969 | 1 | 100,00% | 5877,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 0,00 | 297 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 665,00 | 614 | 1 | 100,00% | 1217,52 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 182,00 | 289 | 1 | 100,00% | 615,96 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1033,00 | 810 | 1 | 100,00% | 1605,09 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1921,00 | 1304 | 1 | 100,00% | 3954,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 18,00 | 711 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 41,00 | 213 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 255,00 | 260 | 1 | 100,00% | 470,93 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 567,00 | 378 | 1 | 0,00% | 112,93 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1659,00 | 1079 | 1 | 100,00% | 1544,94 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 402,00 | 534 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 337,00 | 326 | 1 | 100,00% | 797,13 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 816,00 | 903 | 1 | 100,00% | 607,67 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 490,00 | 441 | 1 | 0,00% | 1895,81 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 34,00 | 233 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 170,00 | 408 | 1 | 100,00% | 567,39 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 57,00 | 77 | 1 | 100,00% | 268,18 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 449,00 | 213 | 1 | 0,00% | 239,00 | |||||
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 452,00 | 369 | 1 | 0,00% | 842,54 |
stiggy44
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41866 | 0 | 0 | 29 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 7,24 | ||||
| Victories | 20290 | 48,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 44,83% |
| Defeats | 20934 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 55,17% |
| Draws | 642 | 1,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9864 | 23,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 27,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30002 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 17 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,81 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 45832 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 27 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 838,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 685,66 | ||||
| Capture points | 43295 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 20839 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 507,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 555,17 | ||||
| WN7 | 942,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 687,04 | ||||
| WN8 | 1107,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 781,11 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41866 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,98 | |
| Victories | 20290 | 48,46% |
| Defeats | 20934 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 642 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 9864 | 23,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30002 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 45832 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 838,67 | |
| Capture points | 43295 | 1,03 |
| Defense points | 20839 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 507,36 | |
| WN7 | 942,94 | |
| WN8 | 1107,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,24 | |
| Victories | 13 | 44,83% |
| Defeats | 16 | 55,17% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 27,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 685,66 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 555,17 | |
| WN7 | 687,04 | |
| WN8 | 781,11 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 376 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 163 | 43,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 203 | 53,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 153 | 40,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 236 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 189 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.501,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 255 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 627 | 1,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 499,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 376 | |
| Victories | 163 | 43,35% |
| Defeats | 203 | 53,99% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,66% |
| Battles survived | 153 | 40,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 236 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 189 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.501,48 | |
| Capture points | 255 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 627 | 1,67 |
| Experience | 499,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 38 | 52,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 33 | 45,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 40,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 60 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 996,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 51 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 83 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 469,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72 | |
| Victories | 38 | 52,78% |
| Defeats | 33 | 45,83% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 40,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 60 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,32 |
| Damage dealt | 996,49 | |
| Capture points | 51 | 0,71 |
| Defense points | 83 | 1,15 |
| Experience | 469,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 48,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 48,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 24,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 410,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 20 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 283,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Victories | 14 | 48,28% |
| Defeats | 14 | 48,28% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,45% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 24,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 410,21 | |
| Capture points | 20 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 283,76 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 678 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 248 | 36,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 421 | 62,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 185 | 27,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 518 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 447 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 813,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 432 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 754 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 362,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 678 | |
| Victories | 248 | 36,58% |
| Defeats | 421 | 62,09% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,33% |
| Battles survived | 185 | 27,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 518 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 447 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 813,68 | |
| Capture points | 432 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 754 | 1,11 |
| Experience | 362,91 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 128 | 44,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 156 | 53,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 83 | 28,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 184 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 293 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.029,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 773 | 2,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 474 | 1,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 405,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 289 | |
| Victories | 128 | 44,29% |
| Defeats | 156 | 53,98% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,73% |
| Battles survived | 83 | 28,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 184 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 293 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.029,91 | |
| Capture points | 773 | 2,67 |
| Defense points | 474 | 1,64 |
| Experience | 405,41 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 736 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 295 | 40,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 425 | 57,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 16 | 2,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 192 | 26,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 385 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 675 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 621,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 901 | 1,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1186 | 1,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 348,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 736 | |
| Victories | 295 | 40,08% |
| Defeats | 425 | 57,74% |
| Draws | 16 | 2,17% |
| Battles survived | 192 | 26,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 385 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 675 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 621,43 | |
| Capture points | 901 | 1,22 |
| Defense points | 1186 | 1,61 |
| Experience | 348,10 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 731,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 123,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 731,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 123,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen