| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 332,11 | 261 | 1538 | 43,95% | 339,83 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 148,84 | 168 | 696 | 46,55% | 118,07 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 433,65 | 338 | 437 | 41,42% | 229,93 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 431,43 | 316 | 419 | 43,68% | 289,69 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 592,89 | 433 | 362 | 42,27% | 247,99 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 494,23 | 433 | 362 | 39,78% | 256,19 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 240,74 | 244 | 361 | 41,55% | 197,23 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 278,96 | 274 | 350 | 44,57% | 156,22 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 258,18 | 248 | 260 | 41,92% | 413,29 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 422,04 | 303 | 203 | 44,33% | 415,20 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 541,29 | 328 | 160 | 43,75% | 462,62 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 452,12 | 351 | 149 | 39,60% | 278,74 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 270,95 | 281 | 148 | 45,95% | 299,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 47,41 | 113 | 140 | 40,71% | 0,94 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 287,82 | 259 | 137 | 40,88% | 131,53 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 26,44 | 102 | 135 | 38,52% | 0,00 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 455,90 | 444 | 128 | 46,88% | 271,38 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 149,12 | 325 | 118 | 38,98% | 25,69 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 330,53 | 251 | 106 | 34,91% | 257,03 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 480,27 | 393 | 105 | 39,05% | 256,19 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 447,82 | 364 | 104 | 45,19% | 434,78 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 305,61 | 318 | 93 | 48,39% | 343,62 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 204,45 | 241 | 85 | 38,82% | 105,52 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 449,87 | 389 | 84 | 40,48% | 188,17 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 236,10 | 281 | 82 | 52,44% | 476,69 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 287,66 | 262 | 79 | 40,51% | 131,16 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 356,01 | 261 | 69 | 36,23% | 295,31 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 318,32 | 340 | 66 | 43,94% | 157,26 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 376,54 | 316 | 63 | 33,33% | 331,96 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 288,13 | 252 | 60 | 40,00% | 469,98 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 33,02 | 84 | 57 | 52,63% | 113,41 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 381,20 | 268 | 56 | 33,93% | 22,83 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 418,19 | 272 | 53 | 41,51% | 449,55 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 15,17 | 98 | 47 | 61,70% | 178,76 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 306,07 | 297 | 46 | 47,83% | 197,09 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 430,18 | 416 | 45 | 40,00% | 263,77 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 219,05 | 265 | 43 | 30,23% | 70,70 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 118,71 | 154 | 42 | 38,10% | 116,69 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 426,76 | 421 | 38 | 42,11% | 171,57 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 375,06 | 260 | 35 | 42,86% | 424,48 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 226,34 | 194 | 35 | 34,29% | 82,98 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 63,65 | 159 | 34 | 32,35% | 0,72 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 254,81 | 183 | 31 | 32,26% | 434,28 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 120,81 | 188 | 31 | 51,61% | 237,65 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 603,66 | 305 | 29 | 24,14% | 117,32 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 91,39 | 147 | 28 | 35,71% | 2,87 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 71,46 | 358 | 28 | 60,71% | 222,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 31,37 | 140 | 27 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 314,12 | 309 | 26 | 61,54% | 430,27 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 82,00 | 122 | 24 | 33,33% | 102,95 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 341,91 | 284 | 23 | 21,74% | 76,15 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 513,64 | 324 | 22 | 40,91% | 354,85 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 112,14 | 274 | 21 | 52,38% | 241,84 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 79,52 | 136 | 21 | 52,38% | 219,73 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 89,48 | 133 | 21 | 38,10% | 180,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 9,84 | 64 | 19 | 42,11% | 13,70 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 3,95 | 66 | 19 | 47,37% | 59,06 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 139,89 | 192 | 18 | 72,22% | 548,03 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 180,67 | 250 | 18 | 27,78% | 0,79 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 339,39 | 251 | 18 | 44,44% | 445,98 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 90,35 | 190 | 17 | 41,18% | 58,12 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 261,07 | 255 | 15 | 53,33% | 203,72 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 11,13 | 93 | 15 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 245,86 | 186 | 14 | 35,71% | 275,90 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 299,23 | 231 | 13 | 38,46% | 336,54 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 108,92 | 140 | 13 | 61,54% | 301,57 | |||||
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 158,69 | 257 | 13 | 53,85% | 168,59 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 148,00 | 195 | 13 | 38,46% | 266,54 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 215,00 | 312 | 10 | 40,00% | 30,36 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 5,22 | 85 | 9 | 66,67% | 222,70 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 70,67 | 58 | 9 | 11,11% | 115,21 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 26,44 | 325 | 9 | 55,56% | 186,48 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 85,25 | 145 | 8 | 62,50% | 225,68 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 54,38 | 125 | 8 | 50,00% | 98,72 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 87,00 | 177 | 8 | 37,50% | 6,27 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 164,71 | 211 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,01 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 495,86 | 305 | 7 | 42,86% | 817,84 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 74,00 | 144 | 7 | 42,86% | 41,40 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 33,17 | 96 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 328,00 | 280 | 6 | 50,00% | 739,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 78,17 | 177 | 6 | 66,67% | 289,88 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 63,20 | 89 | 5 | 20,00% | 55,37 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 113,20 | 258 | 5 | 40,00% | 29,62 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 395,80 | 332 | 5 | 40,00% | 216,18 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 5,75 | 62 | 4 | 50,00% | 106,25 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 17,00 | 145 | 4 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 156,25 | 219 | 4 | 50,00% | 178,39 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 83,50 | 79 | 4 | 25,00% | 62,76 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 708,25 | 416 | 4 | 25,00% | 535,73 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 223,00 | 143 | 4 | 0,00% | 188,37 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 27,00 | 112 | 3 | 66,67% | 220,71 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 42 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 29,33 | 95 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 24,67 | 128 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 293,33 | 260 | 3 | 66,67% | 453,84 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 0,00 | 100 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 107,00 | 85 | 3 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 263,67 | 285 | 3 | 66,67% | 605,52 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 30,33 | 310 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 185,00 | 154 | 2 | 50,00% | 532,78 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 31,50 | 164 | 2 | 50,00% | 99,55 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0,00 | 136 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 19,00 | 65 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 0,00 | 83 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 13,00 | 42 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 274,00 | 175 | 1 | 0,00% | 157,64 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 158,00 | 445 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0,00 | 32 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 698,00 | 635 | 1 | 0,00% | 2300,01 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 78,00 | 48 | 1 | 0,00% | 79,31 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 65,00 | 170 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 0,00 | 74 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 172,00 | 163 | 1 | 0,00% | 197,66 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 164,00 | 117 | 1 | 0,00% | 319,63 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 446,00 | 314 | 1 | 0,00% | 222,51 |
vbf_daduck
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8351 | 52 | 186 | 493 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,28 | 6,71 | 7,03 | 6,76 | ||||
| Victories | 3580 | 42,87% | 29 | 55,77% | 80 | 43,01% | 210 | 42,60% |
| Defeats | 4675 | 55,98% | 22 | 42,31% | 102 | 54,84% | 271 | 54,97% |
| Draws | 96 | 1,15% | 1 | 1,92% | 4 | 2,15% | 12 | 2,43% |
| Battles survived | 2685 | 32,15% | 22 | 42,31% | 65 | 34,95% | 178 | 36,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2633 | 0,32 | 12 | 0,23 | 40 | 0,22 | 119 | 0,24 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | 0,40 | 0,33 | 0,38 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3085 | 0,37 | 15 | 0,29 | 41 | 0,22 | 104 | 0,21 |
| Damage dealt | 315,92 | 278,38 | 322,34 | 297,13 | ||||
| Capture points | 14153 | 1,69 | 222 | 4,27 | 382 | 2,05 | 1064 | 2,16 |
| Defense points | 3119 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 32 | 0,17 | 133 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 276,40 | 276,92 | 260,87 | 261,10 | ||||
| WN7 | 340,04 | 417,74 | 234,41 | 245,54 | ||||
| WN8 | 239,57 | 268,77 | 141,47 | 153,62 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8351 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,28 | |
| Victories | 3580 | 42,87% |
| Defeats | 4675 | 55,98% |
| Draws | 96 | 1,15% |
| Battles survived | 2685 | 32,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2633 | 0,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3085 | 0,37 |
| Damage dealt | 315,92 | |
| Capture points | 14153 | 1,69 |
| Defense points | 3119 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 276,40 | |
| WN7 | 340,04 | |
| WN8 | 239,57 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,71 | |
| Victories | 29 | 55,77% |
| Defeats | 22 | 42,31% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,92% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 42,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,29 |
| Damage dealt | 278,38 | |
| Capture points | 222 | 4,27 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 276,92 | |
| WN7 | 417,74 | |
| WN8 | 268,77 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 186 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,03 | |
| Victories | 80 | 43,01% |
| Defeats | 102 | 54,84% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,15% |
| Battles survived | 65 | 34,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40 | 0,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 41 | 0,22 |
| Damage dealt | 322,34 | |
| Capture points | 382 | 2,05 |
| Defense points | 32 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 260,87 | |
| WN7 | 234,41 | |
| WN8 | 141,47 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 493 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,76 | |
| Victories | 210 | 42,60% |
| Defeats | 271 | 54,97% |
| Draws | 12 | 2,43% |
| Battles survived | 178 | 36,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 119 | 0,24 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 104 | 0,21 |
| Damage dealt | 297,13 | |
| Capture points | 1064 | 2,16 |
| Defense points | 133 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 261,10 | |
| WN7 | 245,54 | |
| WN8 | 153,62 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen