01_GERA_01

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles490460030
Ø Tier8,220,000,0010,00
Victories2505151,08%00,00%00,00%1963,33%
Defeats2327947,46%00,00%00,00%930,00%
Draws7161,46%00,00%00,00%26,67%
Battles survived1354527,62%00,00%00,00%1550,00%
Tanks destroyed439260,9000,0000,00270,90
Destruction ratio1,240,000,001,80
Tanks spotted527291,0800,0000,00541,80
Damage dealt1.448,120,000,001.942,67
Capture points306290,6200,0000,0020,07
Defense points200550,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience683,140,000,00855,57
WN71185,320,000,001327,96
WN81644,280,000,004420,63
Total
Battles49046
Ø Tier8,22
Victories2505151,08%
Defeats2327947,46%
Draws7161,46%
Battles survived1354527,62%
Tanks destroyed439260,90
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted527291,08
Damage dealt1.448,12
Capture points306290,62
Defense points200550,41
Experience683,14
WN71185,32
WN81644,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles30
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1963,33%
Defeats930,00%
Draws26,67%
Battles survived1550,00%
Tanks destroyed270,90
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted541,80
Damage dealt1.942,67
Capture points20,07
Defense points00,00
Experience855,57
WN71327,96
WN84420,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories4634,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8563,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3929,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1160,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.129,380,000,000,00
Capture points310,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2181,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience642,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories4634,59%
Defeats8563,91%
Draws21,50%
Battles survived3929,32%
Tanks destroyed1160,87
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted940,71
Damage dealt2.129,38
Capture points310,23
Defense points2181,64
Experience642,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.160,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience358,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats969,23%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted50,38
Damage dealt1.160,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience358,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1701000
Victories84449,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85750,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67439,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12080,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15700,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.269,030,000,000,00
Capture points26711,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points90295,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience742,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles1701
Victories84449,62%
Defeats85750,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived67439,62%
Tanks destroyed12080,71
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted15700,92
Damage dealt1.269,03
Capture points26711,57
Defense points90295,31
Experience742,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2312000
Victories122753,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101043,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws753,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived85637,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17400,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26121,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.462,910,000,000,00
Capture points23941,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points47942,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience735,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles2312
Victories122753,07%
Defeats101043,69%
Draws753,24%
Battles survived85637,02%
Tanks destroyed17400,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted26121,13
Damage dealt1.462,91
Capture points23941,04
Defense points47942,07
Experience735,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles298000
Victories13244,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16655,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9331,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2650,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2310,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.171,840,000,000,00
Capture points770,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3621,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience670,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles298
Victories13244,30%
Defeats16655,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9331,21%
Tanks destroyed2650,89
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted2310,78
Damage dealt2.171,84
Capture points770,26
Defense points3621,21
Experience670,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (444)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T2971003,50572200853,83%1355,03
AMX 13 909757,63609169949,85%1095,85
FV4005 Stage II102019,46647136949,53%1585,06
Löwe 81288,99743133152,89%1616,36
T3091583,87632112046,16%1362,08
T92 HMC101433,39578102945,68%1189,24
T-100 LT101179,0775881948,84%1420,45
Strv S1 81722,6477381953,24%2060,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81590,1171181649,14%1777,18
T28 Prototype8972,7446278747,27%954,21
M40/M4381300,5966774753,55%1540,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101860,6153872246,40%1553,87
SU-130PM 81629,4675866351,43%1702,75
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5338,7640163451,26%808,76
WZ-120-1G FT 81743,9985358851,02%2140,89
ELC EVEN 90 8764,7976856153,30%1596,84
Object 260 102189,3378453551,40%1663,47
IS-7102799,04101851359,84%2651,45
M127785,1143250449,01%1014,84
Ram II 5314,2036846951,81%680,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81676,9588346256,93%2208,65
Leopard 1102517,5780544153,97%2267,03
T 55A 91758,1077742154,16%1846,25
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102690,4490840954,77%2028,54
Object 252U Defender 81584,0786639955,39%1895,85
IS-3A 81361,7282939656,82%1534,37
212A91579,5570937448,40%1399,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91209,7066036143,49%1192,60
AMX Chasseur de chars 8852,4162036050,56%1048,42
LT-432 8726,8471334951,29%1307,33
M53/M5591564,1969934847,70%1630,59
FV215b (183) 102292,1475534551,30%1883,63
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81083,1682334157,18%2145,68
TVP T 50/51102492,2682233952,80%2461,71
T110E4102050,8360632947,42%1545,38
DZT-159 92315,5097032352,94%2447,37
T-4481358,0873331948,59%1989,08
T-5491881,0786831454,78%2150,24
60TP Lewandowskiego102700,2883929948,83%2085,79
Tiger I7615,4439828944,29%603,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81709,9492628758,54%2230,39
AMX 13 757414,0739828152,31%754,74
T9592078,4469526958,36%2072,72
T25/27560,0836226847,39%627,31
KV-261137,1576926756,18%2175,35
Type 4 Heavy91741,7375626254,96%1862,14
Object 279 early 102924,7699125056,00%2133,44
AMX ELC bis5137,2434524942,97%217,95
Type 5 Heavy102774,1890323948,95%2183,26
Grille 15102287,8170223250,86%1707,12
Object 430U102407,0587423053,91%2337,84
AMX 13 105101399,0677122952,84%1812,73
M10391546,4473322245,05%1422,43
T110E3102572,6384121858,72%2102,49
AE Phase I 92153,5991221752,07%2195,41
Škoda T 56 81844,5886521647,22%1752,95
AMX 50 B102389,7082521553,49%2027,85
M18 Hellcat6375,5927721347,42%445,10
E 25 71325,5183220057,00%2306,89
T2881407,2062619552,31%1610,43
Object 43091939,2086419451,55%2145,24
DBV-152 102767,1984219361,66%2035,86
GSOR 1008 82162,5497319259,90%2553,61
Lorraine 40 t 81599,5183418858,51%2216,15
STB-1102284,7280218347,54%1930,01
Tiger II8923,7460118243,96%930,67
Tiger (P)71005,8966917854,49%1377,07
T675359,8930717550,29%713,58
FV4202 81252,6676617342,77%1775,60
E 50 Ausf. M102116,4982517155,56%1820,59
T25 Pilot Number 1 81022,8175217053,53%1435,49
SU-10181383,8771716947,34%1634,60
Somua SM 81753,4295316358,28%2152,98
T71 DA7623,7357416251,23%1240,91
Super Conqueror102456,7388116251,85%2067,74
XM57 81950,4587016147,20%1813,90
VK 36.01 (H)6408,5128615838,61%433,65
Strv 103-092017,4875215650,64%1919,20
T110E5102188,2380415453,90%1816,25
Kranvagn102139,4684415252,63%1772,33
M48A5 Patton102229,4974615043,33%1930,17
VK 30.01 (H)5315,0929014949,66%619,02
O-I6520,0540514946,98%754,82
AMX 30 1er prototype91737,3976814944,30%1728,34
E 75 TS 81477,6985114753,74%1970,44
E 100102393,2885014553,79%1988,87
HWK 30 8529,1765414454,17%903,47
Taschenratte113479,65118814358,04%2686,73
UDES 0381573,7867613952,52%1932,50
Churchill VII6402,2934013151,15%578,55
M446432,2637213150,38%614,84
O-Ho81053,1668412944,96%1093,54
O-Ni7769,9657212855,47%995,94
T1 Heavy5271,7724812750,39%384,35
VK 100.01 (P)81135,8073512751,97%1228,10
AMX 12 t6299,9640312349,59%707,41
BZT-70 102952,4289912342,28%1965,64
FV4025 Contriver113234,93108012356,91%2397,10
Type 586536,4154212250,82%1030,80
M66391,4531911942,86%398,30
Škoda T 5092288,0793511957,98%2794,94
E 7591542,5573611949,58%1474,94
T-34-856573,5648111754,70%1120,78
Manticore101253,3482211749,57%1490,98
T6981226,1465211646,55%1488,67
Prototipo Standard B91807,4978711548,70%1703,98
Vz. 55102700,5984511546,96%2009,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65102402,6884211452,63%2273,31
IS-27942,5464011446,49%1137,78
WZ-1328737,8760611448,25%1196,26
Object 261101572,6768311453,51%1382,72
T28 Concept 7818,6662111449,12%1110,84
T-54 first prototype 81247,6376211442,98%1759,97
T54E192032,0386411353,10%2235,02
SFAC 105 81836,2978511344,25%1757,32
SU-1006627,7945011051,82%1025,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7897,9847410944,95%1166,14
IS-6 81698,7890510954,13%1973,68
Object 140102262,1878410746,73%1931,50
Object 26391682,8872110742,99%1372,68
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82042,3485210653,77%2158,18
T-345266,6825110540,00%500,25
Caliban 81391,5681510549,52%1556,37
SU-855383,5528010445,19%784,29
WZ-111 model 5A102550,2393210458,65%2439,84
Churchill I5325,0827710347,57%554,92
Charioteer81403,8664110143,56%1566,57
WZ-111 model 1-491625,3181810055,00%1593,84
Concept No. 5102978,9984810043,00%2591,63
Comet7605,094909943,43%780,35
M46 Patton92147,099259955,56%2623,00
Crusader6199,192249748,45%432,26
AT 86536,525019757,73%934,87
E 5091557,327759653,13%1502,07
Cromwell6551,544709453,19%1062,25
ISU-152K 81657,388079455,32%2036,58
WZ-1317553,476169351,61%1184,98
AMX 50 12092045,007469356,99%2130,12
M10 Wolverine5262,782379242,39%349,89
Ho-Ri 3102535,038089255,43%1850,56
FV4004 Conway91608,665439248,91%1335,95
SU-1527930,535859158,24%1335,86
Bofors Tornvagn 81732,719399160,44%2036,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6561,513589051,11%903,64
FV217 Badger102405,637298944,94%1909,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza91795,788058846,59%1670,67
M415320,582508851,14%401,48
T57 Heavy102396,158228851,14%1918,79
CS-52 LIS 81540,038528857,95%1972,31
T-437912,606408651,16%1594,64
T3281038,665968543,53%1075,12
ARL 446377,513298447,62%492,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri71037,427108351,81%1898,85
AMX 50 10081344,697798355,42%1520,48
59-166373,673428351,81%978,24
Jagdpanzer E 100102584,767828253,66%1867,98
BDR G1 B5415,463218161,73%819,92
Ferdinand81279,167037962,03%1525,01
AltProto AMX 30 81829,859957953,16%2636,33
T803112884,659977848,72%1973,83
O-I Experimental5407,603007754,55%715,71
T-62A101914,997547746,75%1644,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591193,847137751,95%1144,34
Tortoise92184,209187552,00%2048,73
TS-5 81526,818157552,00%1782,26
WZ-113G FT102894,538547445,95%2141,61
T-34-17960,406597250,00%1526,68
G.W. Panther7889,105887252,78%1175,90
AT 77868,036977262,50%1165,47
T92 8565,695987233,33%846,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81097,936627147,89%1219,26
Ikv 1035345,772927047,14%720,34
M374203,941647042,86%508,22
IS-4102251,308117052,86%1912,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102091,836276944,93%1466,31
Strv 103B102149,906596753,73%1653,10
Object 268 Version 4102062,338056756,72%1690,84
BZ-6892075,448926650,00%1972,82
Matilda4235,222246546,15%478,82
Black Prince7948,286436443,75%1204,04
Centurion Mk. I8735,215736241,94%726,84
Prototipo 6 81695,349206259,68%1756,15
Caernarvon81160,026966137,70%1180,30
G.W. Tiger91469,337376155,74%1420,09
Challenger71633,108106155,74%2652,10
VK 75.01 (K) 81731,529116147,54%2243,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92034,507846061,67%1893,80
Leopard Prototyp A92176,508315848,28%2105,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91989,058255749,12%1933,63
AMX 30 B101908,288015757,89%1746,20
T-804141,252675749,12%357,10
Object 70591450,606875742,11%1200,42
121B 102348,968655550,91%2070,82
VK 30.01 (P)6826,397055461,11%1789,24
Type 64 6545,765555442,59%1386,11
Vz. 60S Dravec 102592,989275350,94%1845,40
SU-100M171259,197605356,60%1906,02
T26E4 SuperPershing 81385,197875335,85%1730,36
Indien-Panzer81450,666605339,62%1827,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5437,643395341,51%764,49
Mäuschen91985,499205369,81%2042,18
Type 4 Chi-To6684,735395253,85%1389,90
SU-85B4256,023025246,15%498,62
Maus102144,858645251,92%1807,91
60G FT5497,653115154,90%1009,98
Pz.Kpfw. VII102155,298475154,90%1775,11
Object 705A102434,758345145,10%2163,44
M-IV-Y 81460,947825143,14%1382,62
Strv 746785,005715054,00%1513,22
T404271,382325048,00%531,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181065,147584965,31%1225,85
Durchbruchswagen 24117,941834944,90%105,93
AMX 67 Imbattable112887,148474942,86%1910,54
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81350,716244934,69%1215,50
B14144,691684845,83%195,93
Škoda T 27 81604,389364858,33%2424,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507900,726334755,32%1212,32
Škoda T 245410,304124665,22%1275,74
BZ-75102344,748444652,17%1850,73
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92022,918864652,17%1948,09
STG 81424,358144654,35%1817,72
CS-63102402,918644553,33%2135,70
IS-M81327,137744546,67%1595,30
Object 277102654,569014551,11%2360,89
XM66F 81857,787664560,00%2285,09
Centurion Action X102216,188274452,27%1789,48
AMX M4 mle. 54102465,097474447,73%1899,30
M56 Scorpion 71132,327664459,09%1811,77
Type 6892455,8810424358,14%2404,83
EMIL 1951 81745,428554351,16%1995,81
M41 Walker Bulldog8658,335744245,24%1032,08
Škoda T 256760,806574156,10%1580,89
AMX 404135,681784139,02%274,06
Type T-345335,073844156,10%936,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102311,419194170,73%1800,06
Bisonte C45 81516,398044146,34%1489,46
53TP Markowskiego81285,757584045,00%1536,17
Coccodrillo 102893,409674062,50%2244,45
VK 28.016322,633854047,50%774,46
FV226 Contradictious 81532,008834052,50%1599,36
Type 95 Heavy4195,462593953,85%548,23
AT 158641,954323943,59%419,57
AT 25283,793903951,28%533,39
KR-1113146,8211213953,85%2264,39
Object 274a 81414,848533852,63%1684,35
T-1092219,849613754,05%2524,35
Char Murat 92168,578763756,76%2041,90
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81431,597713762,16%1501,95
AMX M4 mle. 5192229,949233655,56%1886,79
Jagdtiger91763,148113554,29%1487,91
Type 5781914,7410593565,71%2394,62
Conqueror Gun Carriage101217,036223542,86%800,64
FV230 Canopener102621,919383554,29%2113,66
122 TM 81539,978963562,86%1836,73
105 leFH18B2 5661,745033455,88%1280,69
Valentine AT4233,822113447,06%543,66
XM69 Hacker112644,098283441,18%1704,88
CS-5992410,919173342,42%2605,98
Progetto C50 mod. 6692467,069143237,50%2332,32
G.W. E 100101088,565533243,75%701,37
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92122,139353262,50%1929,84
Toro 92099,229533253,13%2142,83
Vz. 68 Squall 8813,566453243,75%1290,78
Chimera 81791,6910403268,75%2230,78
Char Futur 4 92040,848153243,75%1763,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5394,814223158,06%1535,22
STA-18705,075293033,33%672,83
M3 Lee4208,832793046,67%577,67
Pz.Kpfw. 5581906,878943040,00%1469,82
TS-54 81173,578193050,00%1046,08
P.44 Pantera81684,219102962,07%2672,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4273,753472860,71%947,21
Type 59 81494,897852748,15%1852,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481565,748792762,96%1897,61
AAT60 81824,6310112770,37%2287,87
UDES 1692468,5411042665,38%2989,92
Covenanter5161,653102657,69%445,17
Achilles6961,046502650,00%1997,15
AMX 50 Foch B102632,507962642,31%1989,90
T77 81540,738292657,69%1911,41
M54 Renegade 81608,818952653,85%1841,48
Conqueror92142,849962560,00%2267,96
AMX M4 mle. 457615,765422552,00%692,01
Type 71101974,448452556,00%1479,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5315,843802544,00%705,26
IS71334,338072458,33%2044,72
T56 GMC3129,291652454,17%295,31
M8A14256,382132445,83%511,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3244,385352454,17%1333,76
Archer5709,135752458,33%1775,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81200,295442441,67%1002,49
TL-7 92056,718332445,83%1915,63
M4A1 Revalorisé 81198,547232462,50%1380,69
SU-76G FT4431,834122343,48%966,04
Hummel6716,916532263,64%1071,55
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291964,737982245,45%1702,53
M6A2E1 81266,336432138,10%1245,22
Type 63 81574,248532152,38%1622,98
SU-14-281349,656992050,00%1495,12
113102022,909022065,00%1869,64
AMX 383101,161651936,84%78,90
T-703173,422911947,37%508,93
NC 70 Błyskawica101665,507291855,56%1119,85
Marder 38T4360,443251850,00%828,18
Cruiser Mk. III3214,824011764,71%1181,53
Ares 90102209,008931747,06%1868,61
WZ-111 model 6 81751,8210221758,82%2034,15
D2393,251991656,25%228,06
TVP VTU Koncept81022,816111643,75%1193,41
Type 91 Heavy367,631281637,50%1,70
UDES 15/16102401,258481668,75%2105,96
M-VI-Y92041,9410191662,50%2364,66
StuG IV 5253,132611631,25%336,38
Object Kust 81378,446591650,00%1346,89
Durendal 102589,448351650,00%2083,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007392,675061560,00%524,50
M5A1 Stuart4162,532051526,67%317,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4390,335581560,00%1669,72
T71 CMCD7486,734561540,00%775,06
M-V-Y102591,539761560,00%2037,25
ST-II102714,878001533,33%2042,25
KV-1S6885,436631464,29%1623,10
Mars 81128,577871464,29%1282,99
ST vz. 394272,773331353,85%814,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,383331369,23%435,53
Ho-Ri 192695,779021361,54%2454,79
Panther II8960,386211353,85%1096,41
Alecto4189,462041353,85%379,08
Birch Gun4166,231651338,46%336,58
Object 703 Version II 81624,9210201361,54%1926,70
Tiger 131 6763,384471353,85%1168,97
Lansen C 81386,626201315,38%1407,83
Rinoceronte101831,177041258,33%1213,54
SU-76M4136,581921233,33%106,12
Kunze Panzer 91606,176011216,67%1447,22
Type 1 Chi-He4204,362901118,18%400,88
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3190,003511163,64%661,60
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5267,644641172,73%775,30
Sturer Emil71015,734641136,36%1140,43
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102259,188181145,45%1616,79
D1296,601511050,00%286,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4192,103621060,00%438,06
M2 Medium Tank3150,802801050,00%433,17
Object 268103042,809531070,00%2638,11
VK 30.02 (M)6865,805301030,00%1557,56
VK 168.01 (P) 81765,4010391070,00%2431,07
Churchill III 5789,5010021080,00%2053,57
114 SP2 101618,607501060,00%968,41
Panther71302,22912966,67%2142,50
Hotchkiss H352194,44260944,44%790,89
Pz.Kpfw. II2111,89235933,33%248,04
T-262159,11205966,67%906,58
Object 752 91962,00919955,56%1402,86
Nergal 81644,11706933,33%1402,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)296,50156837,50%250,81
M7 Priest3225,50340875,00%628,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4216,00504875,00%844,34
KV-15876,63546850,00%1902,20
Object 780 102434,75807837,50%1692,44
T-45 287,63168862,50%353,18
Cobra 91579,88570825,00%1157,46
MS-1170,71116742,86%130,44
AT-12122,00168728,57%265,46
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2154,00130728,57%419,64
BZ-79112365,00709728,57%1196,73
T-60281,00199742,86%116,35
AMBT 81552,29835757,14%1901,54
Object 244 61349,571035771,43%2673,79
GSOR 1010 FB 82042,4354070,00%2527,21
T-28E with F-30 4499,71442742,86%1299,38
Super Hellcat 7554,14436742,86%570,96
43 M. Toldi III 382,5770714,29%103,65
LT vz. 38380,17124633,33%46,57
UDES 14 Alt 581347,50595633,33%1430,56
T2 Medium Tank2181,33250633,33%729,08
T3 HMC2127,67303650,00%432,82
Cruiser Mk. II2355,17420633,33%2091,45
Char Mle. 75 9977,00753666,67%1455,09
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61514,001210650,00%3325,87
LT vz. 35275,20142560,00%273,56
Leichttraktor1212,60214520,00%910,84
Valentine3316,40506580,00%1307,45
Cruiser Mk. I1121,8097520,00%356,15
M3G FT3351,60421580,00%1265,16
Universal Carrier 2-pdr283,8093540,00%89,63
FCM 36294,60160560,00%340,81
K-2 81309,20846560,00%1371,37
Predatore 92336,60748540,00%1499,27
Valiant 5394,40487560,00%786,59
Vercingétorix 91677,6010435100,00%1450,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,25203425,00%73,91
Emil II91785,75658425,00%1313,17
Vickers Medium Mk. III3157,50235450,00%479,85
T-46374,00135475,00%298,84
CC-46 Pancernik 91667,25740450,00%1193,14
Marder II3254,25276475,00%909,93
T-29 3411,506204100,00%2079,47
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92017,25830450,00%1482,99
Ashigaru 101974,25678450,00%1108,29
Gonsalo 82297,00948450,00%2284,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I1140,67262366,67%787,24
Kolohousenka161,67105333,33%48,28
T1 Cunningham1135,003353100,00%912,10
T1 HMC2245,33396366,67%1806,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)317,33114333,33%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5971,67680366,67%2415,25
Mitsu 1085927,00784366,67%1782,32
PTZ-78111734,6727830,00%609,07
Ares 7581682,671075366,67%2309,26
ISU-122-2 81086,33529333,33%767,16
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92065,0042230,00%1758,38
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6927,33685366,67%2042,49
SDP wz 66 Grom 8868,0045330,00%551,57
IS-2 71325,67926366,67%2257,89
T26E3 Eagle 7 7905,33598333,33%1058,60
BT-7 artillery 3185,00218366,67%755,69
Yong Bing 92030,00983366,67%2076,60
Rambo 92270,001125366,67%2469,51
Strv fm/21143,007920,00%0,00
Fiat 30001163,5017920,00%612,54
Renault FT1107,50129250,00%462,61
Renault Otsu1169,503712100,00%810,44
4TP117,006920,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2165,50384250,00%619,45
Sav m/434135,00176250,00%189,86
Sexton II3148,002242100,00%597,94
M5 Stuart419,0012620,00%0,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7692,50573250,00%1204,63
T 54D 9785,50633250,00%592,82
Lion 101071,00532250,00%624,42
MTLS-1G14 3479,50534250,00%1793,01
Valentine II 4369,50665250,00%1276,14
KV-220-2 5453,506342100,00%814,51
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81077,5028320,00%829,67
Excalibur 6198,0018720,00%7,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 210,001771100,00%261,00
Emil I83852,0018901100,00%6588,04
Pvlvv fm/42238,00971100,00%261,00
M4 Improved 50,0014310,00%0,00
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 83009,0079810,00%3552,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4312,005631100,00%994,33
AC 1 Sentinel 4346,0021310,00%852,28
Object 168 German 81610,0045210,00%1781,57
T-44-100 81783,0010921100,00%2315,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-06-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-15
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-14
Left: 2025-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2025-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2024-12-24