| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 335,98 | 256 | 11952 | 51,62% | 1290,19 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 150,97 | 178 | 2053 | 47,74% | 354,47 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 176,58 | 223 | 1285 | 49,18% | 556,41 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 645,59 | 463 | 619 | 40,71% | 469,18 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 832,34 | 531 | 509 | 48,33% | 758,95 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 473,63 | 367 | 499 | 44,89% | 830,40 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 106,11 | 147 | 470 | 45,11% | 368,46 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1054,84 | 523 | 426 | 43,19% | 742,09 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 117,83 | 185 | 407 | 52,09% | 482,79 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 138,32 | 171 | 281 | 48,40% | 434,87 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 277,48 | 291 | 268 | 42,91% | 502,75 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 328,75 | 252 | 244 | 45,08% | 511,15 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 131,94 | 184 | 243 | 49,79% | 342,77 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 906,02 | 484 | 237 | 36,71% | 651,63 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 925,34 | 508 | 213 | 40,85% | 877,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1221,70 | 553 | 212 | 36,79% | 598,92 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 268,70 | 306 | 202 | 41,09% | 474,29 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 58,77 | 127 | 192 | 52,60% | 190,59 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 541,61 | 447 | 185 | 50,81% | 715,48 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 116,53 | 144 | 161 | 45,96% | 191,81 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 318,74 | 264 | 155 | 32,90% | 158,13 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 81,57 | 190 | 152 | 47,37% | 167,21 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 701,64 | 467 | 143 | 48,95% | 801,21 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 644,09 | 472 | 139 | 47,48% | 501,64 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 996,79 | 471 | 129 | 44,19% | 529,33 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1104,02 | 568 | 127 | 43,31% | 657,46 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 252,91 | 326 | 117 | 47,86% | 718,67 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 788,24 | 526 | 100 | 41,00% | 651,40 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 488,49 | 381 | 94 | 41,49% | 224,54 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 48,69 | 103 | 71 | 39,44% | 1,70 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 657,15 | 453 | 62 | 38,71% | 385,49 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 243,14 | 289 | 58 | 43,10% | 121,50 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 591,33 | 444 | 54 | 38,89% | 757,45 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 211,10 | 244 | 51 | 41,18% | 612,57 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 703,04 | 407 | 50 | 32,00% | 428,02 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 866,08 | 419 | 48 | 31,25% | 336,25 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1065,62 | 518 | 45 | 31,11% | 366,11 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 69,11 | 104 | 45 | 42,22% | 120,75 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 871,50 | 428 | 44 | 27,27% | 313,94 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 340,71 | 245 | 41 | 34,15% | 392,16 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 656,50 | 419 | 40 | 35,00% | 450,07 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 215,53 | 281 | 36 | 44,44% | 390,85 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 404,75 | 524 | 32 | 53,13% | 670,01 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 86,13 | 177 | 31 | 45,16% | 218,69 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 172,83 | 198 | 29 | 31,03% | 110,54 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 483,83 | 489 | 29 | 44,83% | 315,78 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 63,64 | 116 | 25 | 40,00% | 83,45 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 613,16 | 468 | 25 | 56,00% | 631,10 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 674,68 | 404 | 25 | 36,00% | 331,51 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 495,10 | 288 | 20 | 30,00% | 168,86 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 60,20 | 124 | 15 | 33,33% | 83,25 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 204,07 | 146 | 14 | 35,71% | 211,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 226,38 | 332 | 13 | 46,15% | 718,73 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 295,85 | 339 | 13 | 69,23% | 621,01 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 65,58 | 134 | 12 | 50,00% | 149,81 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 339,73 | 442 | 11 | 63,64% | 1182,09 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 469,90 | 414 | 10 | 50,00% | 294,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 317,30 | 455 | 10 | 80,00% | 736,14 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 367,10 | 346 | 10 | 50,00% | 466,52 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 295,20 | 358 | 10 | 50,00% | 509,36 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 153,44 | 196 | 9 | 33,33% | 179,05 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 498,56 | 389 | 9 | 11,11% | 367,99 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 141,25 | 189 | 8 | 25,00% | 409,72 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 166,50 | 190 | 8 | 62,50% | 597,71 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 505,25 | 252 | 8 | 12,50% | 180,12 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 23,00 | 78 | 7 | 57,14% | 138,46 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 749,43 | 325 | 7 | 42,86% | 595,73 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 297,83 | 298 | 6 | 16,67% | 7,61 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 102,40 | 226 | 5 | 80,00% | 398,50 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 753,20 | 515 | 5 | 60,00% | 908,13 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 218,20 | 238 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 241,00 | 379 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 481,50 | 387 | 4 | 50,00% | 240,27 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 88,00 | 88 | 4 | 0,00% | 264,36 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 330,75 | 284 | 4 | 25,00% | 309,18 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 44,25 | 72 | 4 | 25,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 274,67 | 172 | 3 | 66,67% | 1417,37 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 214,33 | 171 | 3 | 33,33% | 253,35 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 43,50 | 361 | 2 | 50,00% | 133,28 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 137,50 | 180 | 2 | 50,00% | 294,23 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 221,50 | 176 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 55,50 | 273 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 516,00 | 347 | 2 | 50,00% | 730,12 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 349,50 | 627 | 2 | 50,00% | 143,18 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 531,00 | 758 | 1 | 100,00% | 1445,92 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 117,00 | 52 | 1 | 0,00% | 135,35 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 360,00 | 378 | 1 | 0,00% | 134,48 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 228,00 | 283 | 1 | 100,00% | 646,71 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 302 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 535,00 | 578 | 1 | 0,00% | 1446,61 |
20051_2018
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22914 | 0 | 67 | 137 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 3,92 | 0,00 | 7,97 | 8,06 | ||||
| Victories | 11142 | 48,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 31 | 46,27% | 63 | 45,99% |
| Defeats | 11441 | 49,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 34 | 50,75% | 72 | 52,55% |
| Draws | 331 | 1,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,99% | 2 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 4874 | 21,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 19,40% | 27 | 19,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16358 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 0,67 | 87 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | 0,00 | 0,83 | 0,79 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18058 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 39 | 0,58 | 82 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 365,43 | 0,00 | 789,75 | 832,69 | ||||
| Capture points | 47573 | 2,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 132 | 1,97 | 150 | 1,09 |
| Defense points | 7627 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 0,28 | 19 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 279,43 | 0,00 | 505,04 | 500,61 | ||||
| WN7 | 637,22 | 0,00 | 705,43 | 681,87 | ||||
| WN8 | 804,28 | 0,00 | 715,11 | 752,02 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22914 | |
| Ø Tier | 3,92 | |
| Victories | 11142 | 48,63% |
| Defeats | 11441 | 49,93% |
| Draws | 331 | 1,44% |
| Battles survived | 4874 | 21,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16358 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18058 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 365,43 | |
| Capture points | 47573 | 2,08 |
| Defense points | 7627 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 279,43 | |
| WN7 | 637,22 | |
| WN8 | 804,28 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,97 | |
| Victories | 31 | 46,27% |
| Defeats | 34 | 50,75% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,99% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 19,40% |
| Tanks destroyed | 45 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 789,75 | |
| Capture points | 132 | 1,97 |
| Defense points | 19 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 505,04 | |
| WN7 | 705,43 | |
| WN8 | 715,11 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 137 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,06 | |
| Victories | 63 | 45,99% |
| Defeats | 72 | 52,55% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 19,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 87 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 82 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 832,69 | |
| Capture points | 150 | 1,09 |
| Defense points | 19 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 500,61 | |
| WN7 | 681,87 | |
| WN8 | 752,02 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17094 | 20 | 118 | 380 | ||||
| Victories | 5113 | 29,91% | 5 | 25,00% | 25 | 21,19% | 70 | 18,42% |
| Defeats | 11944 | 69,87% | 15 | 75,00% | 93 | 78,81% | 309 | 81,32% |
| Draws | 37 | 0,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,26% |
| Battles survived | 3862 | 22,59% | 3 | 15,00% | 19 | 16,10% | 52 | 13,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6828 | 0,40 | 9 | 0,45 | 46 | 0,39 | 145 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | 0,53 | 0,46 | 0,44 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10033 | 0,59 | 17 | 0,85 | 76 | 0,64 | 254 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 856,42 | 917,05 | 950,18 | 966,40 | ||||
| Capture points | 32411 | 1,90 | 32 | 1,60 | 105 | 0,89 | 355 | 0,93 |
| Defense points | 57409 | 3,36 | 89 | 4,45 | 487 | 4,13 | 1127 | 2,97 |
| Experience | 356,57 | 262,55 | 268,93 | 274,40 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17094 | |
| Victories | 5113 | 29,91% |
| Defeats | 11944 | 69,87% |
| Draws | 37 | 0,22% |
| Battles survived | 3862 | 22,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6828 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10033 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 856,42 | |
| Capture points | 32411 | 1,90 |
| Defense points | 57409 | 3,36 |
| Experience | 356,57 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | |
| Victories | 5 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 15 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 15,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 917,05 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 1,60 |
| Defense points | 89 | 4,45 |
| Experience | 262,55 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 118 | |
| Victories | 25 | 21,19% |
| Defeats | 93 | 78,81% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 16,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 76 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 950,18 | |
| Capture points | 105 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 487 | 4,13 |
| Experience | 268,93 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 380 | |
| Victories | 70 | 18,42% |
| Defeats | 309 | 81,32% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,26% |
| Battles survived | 52 | 13,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 145 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 254 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 966,40 | |
| Capture points | 355 | 0,93 |
| Defense points | 1127 | 2,97 |
| Experience | 274,40 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 179 | 0 | 0 | 25 | ||||
| Victories | 55 | 30,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 32,00% |
| Defeats | 122 | 68,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 68,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 42 | 23,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 32,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 70 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,82 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 103 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.176,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.083,68 | ||||
| Capture points | 219 | 1,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 28 | 1,12 |
| Defense points | 118 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 53 | 2,12 |
| Experience | 441,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 453,16 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 179 | |
| Victories | 55 | 30,73% |
| Defeats | 122 | 68,16% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,12% |
| Battles survived | 42 | 23,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 70 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 103 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 1.176,54 | |
| Capture points | 219 | 1,22 |
| Defense points | 118 | 0,66 |
| Experience | 441,76 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Victories | 8 | 32,00% |
| Defeats | 17 | 68,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 32,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.083,68 | |
| Capture points | 28 | 1,12 |
| Defense points | 53 | 2,12 |
| Experience | 453,16 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen