| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 582,25 | 411 | 1609 | 50,03% | 867,55 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 548,54 | 420 | 928 | 48,92% | 980,18 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1146,87 | 617 | 690 | 49,57% | 918,62 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 602,63 | 474 | 646 | 44,74% | 584,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 202,30 | 211 | 591 | 45,18% | 582,46 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 641,45 | 468 | 573 | 48,34% | 873,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 196,01 | 207 | 441 | 47,17% | 302,02 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 479,32 | 373 | 423 | 44,21% | 400,78 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 565,97 | 392 | 412 | 47,82% | 601,60 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 550,11 | 436 | 373 | 42,63% | 364,74 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 956,01 | 487 | 340 | 42,06% | 705,22 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 744,91 | 486 | 339 | 50,15% | 1037,01 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 561,03 | 458 | 320 | 48,75% | 742,45 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 780,41 | 435 | 296 | 44,93% | 780,83 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 874,14 | 558 | 255 | 42,35% | 563,45 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 987,16 | 641 | 245 | 55,51% | 926,57 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1105,59 | 586 | 231 | 46,32% | 786,88 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 623,47 | 316 | 210 | 37,62% | 512,31 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 918,45 | 528 | 207 | 42,03% | 791,62 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 168,35 | 161 | 204 | 45,59% | 229,25 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1172,09 | 506 | 201 | 46,27% | 839,96 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 668,44 | 448 | 200 | 51,00% | 1207,58 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 680,52 | 420 | 182 | 39,56% | 543,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 256,34 | 345 | 165 | 50,30% | 707,57 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 949,80 | 449 | 143 | 45,45% | 778,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 134,45 | 188 | 140 | 47,86% | 277,88 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1169,17 | 609 | 126 | 43,65% | 683,52 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 514,17 | 359 | 123 | 37,40% | 659,21 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 222,67 | 300 | 123 | 45,53% | 383,24 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1206,79 | 602 | 107 | 50,47% | 978,87 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 841,29 | 584 | 104 | 38,46% | 705,60 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 401,89 | 361 | 97 | 50,52% | 853,64 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1087,33 | 633 | 93 | 43,01% | 836,20 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 265,93 | 355 | 82 | 43,90% | 555,29 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 454,32 | 351 | 79 | 45,57% | 855,58 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 408,38 | 341 | 79 | 45,57% | 990,24 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 474,26 | 289 | 54 | 55,56% | 931,56 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 489,15 | 402 | 52 | 59,62% | 691,64 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 161,42 | 261 | 45 | 55,56% | 590,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 74,14 | 186 | 42 | 50,00% | 185,43 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 147,73 | 194 | 41 | 48,78% | 452,85 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 351,76 | 357 | 37 | 35,14% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 90,85 | 174 | 33 | 51,52% | 175,34 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 343,87 | 241 | 31 | 41,94% | 769,72 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 499,76 | 400 | 25 | 44,00% | 1564,93 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 122,27 | 106 | 22 | 50,00% | 492,27 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 126,00 | 243 | 15 | 40,00% | 213,11 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 113,07 | 194 | 14 | 50,00% | 119,31 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 159,92 | 194 | 13 | 69,23% | 446,86 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 110,08 | 181 | 13 | 53,85% | 354,27 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 21,31 | 161 | 13 | 46,15% | 77,96 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 200,33 | 283 | 12 | 41,67% | 313,12 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 971,25 | 461 | 12 | 33,33% | 347,61 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 116,09 | 257 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 253,82 | 306 | 11 | 45,45% | 707,67 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 819,10 | 477 | 10 | 60,00% | 702,68 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 365,20 | 308 | 10 | 40,00% | 588,37 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 104,22 | 154 | 9 | 33,33% | 209,97 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 49,67 | 185 | 9 | 44,44% | 79,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 122,00 | 296 | 8 | 62,50% | 230,52 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 869,75 | 504 | 8 | 62,50% | 1067,19 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 9,43 | 144 | 7 | 57,14% | 182,06 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 92,67 | 222 | 6 | 66,67% | 172,59 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 810,50 | 369 | 6 | 50,00% | 799,97 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 132,20 | 199 | 5 | 60,00% | 364,98 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 26,40 | 66 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 26,00 | 53 | 4 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 262,25 | 203 | 4 | 25,00% | 241,35 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 11,25 | 171 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 13,25 | 75 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 98,25 | 158 | 4 | 50,00% | 256,14 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 5,25 | 103 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 24,25 | 50 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 679,50 | 349 | 4 | 25,00% | 205,98 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 8,67 | 66 | 3 | 66,67% | 218,72 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 113,00 | 146 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 280,33 | 293 | 3 | 33,33% | 1031,65 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1058,50 | 583 | 2 | 50,00% | 1837,15 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 567,00 | 564 | 2 | 100,00% | 674,24 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 107,00 | 575 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 10 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 298,00 | 314 | 1 | 100,00% | 1067,33 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 516,00 | 234 | 1 | 0,00% | 463,13 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0,00 | 40 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 0,00 | 141 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 56,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 0,00 | 96 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 37,00 | 108 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 157,00 | 116 | 1 | 0,00% | 380,63 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0,00 | 41 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
239poroh
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12012 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,08 | ||||
| Victories | 5636 | 46,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 58,33% |
| Defeats | 6186 | 51,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 41,67% |
| Draws | 190 | 1,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3074 | 25,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6314 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,75 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9168 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,17 |
| Damage dealt | 620,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 743,83 | ||||
| Capture points | 13813 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3035 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 419,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 440,17 | ||||
| WN7 | 673,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 697,01 | ||||
| WN8 | 722,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 770,01 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12012 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,75 | |
| Victories | 5636 | 46,92% |
| Defeats | 6186 | 51,50% |
| Draws | 190 | 1,58% |
| Battles survived | 3074 | 25,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6314 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9168 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 620,36 | |
| Capture points | 13813 | 1,15 |
| Defense points | 3035 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 419,41 | |
| WN7 | 673,96 | |
| WN8 | 722,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,08 | |
| Victories | 7 | 58,33% |
| Defeats | 5 | 41,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,17 |
| Damage dealt | 743,83 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 440,17 | |
| WN7 | 697,01 | |
| WN8 | 770,01 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 400,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 70,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 400,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 70,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen