3Jl0u_JlaBALLI

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-03-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14369000
Ø Tier6,520,000,000,00
Victories723350,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats696048,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1761,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived268318,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed116420,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201541,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt736,960,000,000,00
Capture points74440,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points76450,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience455,150,000,000,00
WN71045,870,000,000,00
WN81127,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles14369
Ø Tier6,52
Victories723350,34%
Defeats696048,44%
Draws1761,22%
Battles survived268318,67%
Tanks destroyed116420,81
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted201541,40
Damage dealt736,96
Capture points74440,52
Defense points76450,53
Experience455,15
WN71045,87
WN81127,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.665,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience604,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.665,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,40
Experience604,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points6834,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience120,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted63,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points6834,00
Defense points00,00
Experience120,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt334,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience250,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt334,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,63
Experience250,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles396000
Victories22055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17443,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11629,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2570,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3190,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt482,750,000,000,00
Capture points7001,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3710,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience335,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles396
Victories22055,56%
Defeats17443,94%
Draws20,51%
Battles survived11629,29%
Tanks destroyed2570,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted3190,81
Damage dealt482,75
Capture points7001,77
Defense points3710,94
Experience335,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles466000
Victories23750,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22247,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13328,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2590,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4951,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt855,840,000,000,00
Capture points11732,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10632,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience466,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles466
Victories23750,86%
Defeats22247,64%
Draws71,50%
Battles survived13328,54%
Tanks destroyed2590,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted4951,06
Damage dealt855,84
Capture points11732,52
Defense points10632,28
Experience466,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted502,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt946,000,000,000,00
Capture points462,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points502,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience548,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1372,22%
Defeats527,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1055,56%
Tanks destroyed120,67
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted502,78
Damage dealt946,00
Capture points462,56
Defense points502,78
Experience548,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.345,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points299,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience198,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.345,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points299,67
Experience198,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (128)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7847,53538231151,02%1288,39
M18 Hellcat6665,7441782451,94%1255,91
T-1091137,5050065445,41%987,12
KV-856699,0944764353,50%1263,40
IS-7101583,9156864049,69%1196,31
S-517791,0536542644,37%848,84
IS-381105,7553232252,80%1282,75
ST-I91543,1569929550,51%1420,75
KV-26663,3641729045,17%1018,35
KV-481038,6267128348,41%1178,25
T-54 ltwt.9754,7951927748,74%1020,90
T1 Cunningham1103,1121627250,74%514,54
KV-15682,4048825653,13%1785,15
T3 HMC2168,6620524748,18%655,15
T6981108,9755524556,73%1504,38
M75453,8148922655,75%2162,29
A-447677,9546522153,85%1080,24
T71 DA7618,7251420848,08%1225,72
SU-14-28940,8246920252,48%952,49
AMX ELC bis5266,3538518252,75%847,43
T2971260,7457418155,80%1947,96
FV4202 8743,1463216953,25%927,88
Cromwell6473,2639316750,90%878,88
Type 4 Chi-To6648,5140316451,83%1381,63
AMX 12 t6346,9835315951,57%841,67
LTTB8567,0155214455,56%1007,50
T-34-856495,6538314247,18%900,20
T-345377,6437714051,43%1076,48
T-1506754,3642113253,79%1412,70
IS7730,2850612946,51%885,63
StuG III Ausf. G5493,1236412556,80%1329,50
Grille5434,0028012043,33%812,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri7801,6147211947,06%1256,20
AMX 50 B101302,1759511740,17%723,29
T-50-2 6244,7429711739,32%392,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5379,0026211350,44%780,36
A-436498,8344311051,82%979,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4324,4927510852,78%862,94
T216442,6148510754,21%1292,86
Object 4168619,7640110340,78%580,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5388,543359847,96%1082,21
T2 Light Tank 270,002399553,68%179,93
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6606,604929349,46%1238,13
T25/27623,523599346,24%742,42
Chrysler K GF 8980,746279043,33%958,42
MT-256248,024948246,34%531,89
KV-37996,104818153,09%1374,23
IS-4101902,926537956,96%1754,19
Hummel6619,553277745,45%833,24
BT-74102,392097749,35%184,04
M10 Wolverine5455,683247753,25%1079,02
FV3046378,072717644,74%452,30
M24 Chaffee5212,973217552,00%598,60
Pz.Sfl. IVb4357,592667153,52%1274,92
Object 252U 81014,556457143,66%887,27
Jagdpanzer IV6586,763796338,10%902,58
T-284302,882946058,33%1015,74
SU-122-44 7995,726435742,11%1276,93
M4A1 Sherman5455,894005554,55%1276,50
A-205129,242215446,30%243,72
T3281037,635525154,90%1268,38
Bishop5408,003665152,94%843,75
T404409,883565062,00%1201,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4121,982424942,86%211,20
Crusader6448,673864663,04%1587,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5201,763484652,17%482,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3143,242524548,89%569,21
AMX 105 AM mle. 474184,442454553,33%527,26
LTP 3188,362144548,89%864,47
M5 Stuart4192,663244153,66%452,87
VK 28.016338,233324045,00%778,79
Birch Gun4225,502493652,78%744,64
AMX 404238,554103167,74%1046,81
Type 5 Ke-Ho4255,453073141,94%737,37
Jagdpanther7926,326413154,84%1182,63
Marder 38T4388,392873161,29%1082,80
Valentine3382,144942958,62%1642,84
Sexton II3222,641972857,14%943,35
T1E6 279,301812755,56%263,79
Ferdinand8911,855952646,15%730,90
Covenanter5258,763322560,00%908,63
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2104,321632544,00%428,70
KV-137444,174642454,17%573,03
122 TM 8482,044912339,13%224,14
T56 GMC3201,272152250,00%611,15
Nashorn6619,853622040,00%861,92
Grant4160,351711741,18%270,83
Lorraine 39L AM3120,131631553,33%290,35
Stuart I-IV3120,431881457,14%366,07
M3 Stuart3155,852941353,85%506,04
Patton the Tank 9610,334601241,67%363,63
T7 Combat Car 280,921091233,33%125,97
StuG IV 5363,583121241,67%774,32
Renault FT 75 BS2209,502011070,00%1580,94
M7 Priest3225,902161040,00%455,66
Wespe3173,501771040,00%469,81
KR-111993,56762955,56%527,41
BT-2226,7580850,00%84,37
FCM 36 Pak 40 3210,25227825,00%331,61
D23226,86233742,86%784,23
Cruiser Mk. II2347,00406771,43%2004,84
M60 10701,2930570,00%215,17
Pz.Kpfw. I238,00115633,33%0,00
M3 Lee4435,20409540,00%1799,93
MS-1129,80108560,00%164,05
M22145,50158450,00%509,03
Leichttraktor141,7593450,00%82,83
Sturmpanzer II474,00118450,00%107,96
Marder II3297,25230475,00%946,88
KV-1S6362,754554100,00%689,43
Kolohousenka164,0012330,00%55,68
M2 Light2178,00626366,67%863,50
T1 HMC224,50274250,00%109,35
M2 Medium Tank30,00206250,00%86,70
T110E5101131,0053020,00%477,46
GSOR the TANK 9573,50138250,00%351,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6113,00384250,00%123,72
Sexton I 3188,501952100,00%590,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 283,5014120,00%123,67
Chi-Go 7663,50511250,00%591,81
Renault Otsu158,005410,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2193,0022310,00%803,09
T2 Medium Tank20,001561100,00%261,00
SU-76M4673,003101100,00%2126,89
M10391674,007391100,00%1368,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 81218,0015010,00%1089,99
Light Mk. VIC 20,001131100,00%261,00
T78 6243,0024210,00%48,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-03-30
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-07-19
Left: 2023-08-23