40andrei40

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32218049358
Ø Tier8,050,0010,229,69
Victories1553948,23%00,00%2142,86%15844,13%
Defeats1610249,98%00,00%2551,02%19053,07%
Draws5771,79%00,00%36,12%102,79%
Battles survived1071533,26%00,00%1530,61%11933,24%
Tanks destroyed237860,7400,00410,842920,82
Destruction ratio1,110,001,211,22
Tanks spotted245180,7600,00390,803080,86
Damage dealt1.065,580,001.723,331.660,24
Capture points378651,1800,0000,002160,60
Defense points117770,3700,0070,14880,25
Experience581,020,00799,94774,72
WN7898,020,00840,38903,06
WN81039,840,001163,771269,89
Total
Battles32218
Ø Tier8,05
Victories1553948,23%
Defeats1610249,98%
Draws5771,79%
Battles survived1071533,26%
Tanks destroyed237860,74
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted245180,76
Damage dealt1.065,58
Capture points378651,18
Defense points117770,37
Experience581,02
WN7898,02
WN81039,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier10,22
Victories2142,86%
Defeats2551,02%
Draws36,12%
Battles survived1530,61%
Tanks destroyed410,84
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted390,80
Damage dealt1.723,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,14
Experience799,94
WN7840,38
WN81163,77
Past 30 days
Battles358
Ø Tier9,69
Victories15844,13%
Defeats19053,07%
Draws102,79%
Battles survived11933,24%
Tanks destroyed2920,82
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted3080,86
Damage dealt1.660,24
Capture points2160,60
Defense points880,25
Experience774,72
WN7903,06
WN81269,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories5355,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3839,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3334,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted991,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.211,720,000,000,00
Capture points790,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience786,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories5355,21%
Defeats3839,58%
Draws55,21%
Battles survived3334,38%
Tanks destroyed350,36
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted991,03
Damage dealt1.211,72
Capture points790,82
Defense points360,38
Experience786,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt460,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points61,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience79,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt460,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points61,20
Experience79,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21430070
Victories126158,84%00,00%00,00%4665,71%
Defeats84139,24%00,00%00,00%2332,86%
Draws411,91%00,00%00,00%11,43%
Battles survived96845,17%00,00%00,00%3550,00%
Tanks destroyed11770,5500,0000,00370,53
Destruction ratio1,000,000,001,06
Tanks spotted15520,7200,0000,00580,83
Damage dealt1.205,940,000,001.679,59
Capture points39811,8600,0000,001151,64
Defense points50222,3400,0000,00781,11
Experience805,950,000,00969,36
Total
Battles2143
Victories126158,84%
Defeats84139,24%
Draws411,91%
Battles survived96845,17%
Tanks destroyed11770,55
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted15520,72
Damage dealt1.205,94
Capture points39811,86
Defense points50222,34
Experience805,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles70
Victories4665,71%
Defeats2332,86%
Draws11,43%
Battles survived3550,00%
Tanks destroyed370,53
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted580,83
Damage dealt1.679,59
Capture points1151,64
Defense points781,11
Experience969,36

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles262000
Victories14655,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11443,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10941,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1220,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.461,840,000,000,00
Capture points3181,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1730,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience828,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles262
Victories14655,73%
Defeats11443,51%
Draws20,76%
Battles survived10941,60%
Tanks destroyed1360,52
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1220,47
Damage dealt1.461,84
Capture points3181,21
Defense points1730,66
Experience828,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (419)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Char Futur 4 91351,87749110850,36%1184,89
BZ-176 81328,10828109051,47%1297,76
IS-6 8797,0149782744,14%715,01
T110E3101857,2770678747,27%1175,89
Cromwell6509,1643374248,92%931,84
Miel 81021,1871861248,53%1062,86
KV-15490,7936759950,92%1056,58
IS-7101424,5561553945,83%1010,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6415,8041452050,58%1097,76
T110E4101896,0870451647,48%1254,21
Jagdpanzer E 100101475,6646549942,28%888,33
M53/M5591067,4846946544,09%944,57
ELC EVEN 90 8461,6264441854,07%841,04
SU-1006752,6142641554,46%1503,16
M46 Patton KR 8741,6256640248,01%813,53
STG Guard 8982,8254239946,87%1082,80
FV215b (183) 101542,3865039247,19%1001,11
STB-1101658,6571937445,19%1290,56
FV4005 Stage II101519,0465237252,42%1055,09
BZ-75101776,5179036851,36%1345,15
T-832 81210,3475936646,99%1169,95
G.W. Panther7807,3435333748,96%967,07
STK-2112391,3890433448,20%1618,43
Object 268101651,2963429847,32%1058,97
G.W. Tiger91192,3445029248,97%1092,53
Type 4 Heavy9801,5041128441,20%483,61
Hummel6541,6628625250,40%734,61
Maus101819,6985325253,17%1476,33
Turtle Mk. I 81226,8976224647,97%1102,47
Super Conqueror101687,1177124447,13%1218,55
G.W. Tiger (P)8952,6561924149,38%1103,22
SU-1527862,3443823952,30%1184,81
Manticore10864,1473023547,66%953,72
Object 140101643,0071422540,89%1216,58
Object 277101547,0374222049,09%1140,79
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101647,1568421952,05%1120,32
ISU-1528801,1537921643,98%619,14
Jagdpanther7840,2441121449,53%1166,97
Jagdtiger91123,2546021142,18%733,76
E 100101678,7373821143,13%1117,26
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8990,7667120350,25%1055,87
IS-4101753,7383020253,47%1338,51
Strv 103B101511,4363420047,00%942,98
KV-856396,7431519945,23%468,76
Object 777 Version II 91342,3679519755,33%1233,58
Object 268 Version 4101610,7163719639,80%972,82
Cobra 91365,6570619443,81%1097,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65102045,8281719252,08%1601,98
O-Ni7643,9954719247,92%652,30
Object 261101274,4871519255,21%1131,83
IS-38892,1946219055,26%913,69
Strv 103-091141,8762518351,37%851,99
Excelsior 5514,1444317759,89%1155,32
Projekt ION 81430,5483517352,60%1303,68
O-Ho8818,7762116950,30%758,81
Object 703 Version II 81229,8484516755,09%1293,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101578,8077316453,66%1029,18
FV380591064,8159916344,79%967,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3180,2132315653,85%889,10
Object 70491513,8856915451,30%1154,78
Jagdpanzer IV6589,1837515047,33%1010,87
T110E5101632,8480114848,65%1194,34
Object 2579822,5155914854,05%672,19
Ashigaru 101796,1065914740,82%1041,59
Taschenratte111968,4890214643,84%1028,28
FV4004 Conway91396,2669014553,10%1235,15
SU-855369,7026214044,29%685,35
O-I6473,3235714045,00%575,40
Panhard EBR 10510580,5060714043,57%470,53
Caernarvon Action X 8951,2375113751,82%1073,89
M40/M4381036,0249613351,13%1113,76
SU-100M17741,5249713046,92%846,84
Object 705A101801,4377013046,92%1335,14
T675377,7339512745,67%754,55
T-284194,6227412546,40%448,44
Conqueror91404,6974412042,50%1092,60
TVP T 50/51101558,8964611736,75%1079,65
Charioteer81005,9955111342,48%959,41
Emil I8743,3849011144,14%584,06
Marder 38T4215,7821711146,85%375,02
E 7591655,0386210954,13%1676,79
60TP Lewandowskiego101691,5173310744,86%1095,98
SU-1018626,6444110742,99%452,76
T803112069,9484810641,51%1217,92
KR-1111764,4692510454,81%1162,74
Emil II9980,8254310341,75%631,42
UDES 038987,6050810344,66%881,94
Object 268 Version V 101421,2559310343,69%801,06
Vz. 71 Tesák10892,9772610247,06%871,12
Object 70591428,297269641,67%1150,72
Object 26391147,666589550,53%858,78
E 77 91651,388279553,68%1376,78
Churchill I5382,382999448,94%655,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5322,342739346,24%560,98
T9591309,517209253,26%972,93
T-1091250,516479240,22%1012,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 518723,395299054,44%732,09
Kranvagn101271,666368836,36%687,77
M446557,153818751,72%818,22
Sav m/434134,321828560,00%283,17
Type 71101636,527638446,43%1058,00
StuG III Ausf. B4179,021598137,04%191,92
T-34-3 8960,115788146,91%998,88
M4A2E4 Sherman 5381,383598050,00%1151,47
WZ-131G FT6636,633447939,24%911,49
212A91055,235847945,57%832,60
Turán III prototípus 5321,873817855,13%730,78
SU-130PM 81390,076827638,16%1216,26
Grille5477,892827552,00%980,70
T92 HMC101024,805257450,00%837,12
KV-26325,503217448,65%374,58
T-34-2G FT7688,044577346,58%823,71
FV2078795,255787350,68%807,21
TT-130M 91280,977167347,95%1129,68
LPT-67 Šelma9852,896807252,78%1121,03
BZ-6891429,287667150,70%1189,15
Projet Louis 9945,657177147,89%1221,66
O-I Experimental5338,203737055,71%540,35
Crusader6261,582646944,93%627,98
Covenanter5158,042386949,28%374,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559873,326506963,77%861,00
Panhard EBR 909455,626696952,17%546,87
Comet7510,843496847,06%650,07
Type 5781061,687016847,06%1068,44
Vz. 55101769,207636648,48%1162,13
AMX 50 1008771,425686643,94%613,68
StuG III Ausf. G5499,174016550,77%1066,43
CS-447789,425786544,62%965,29
WZ-111G FT91705,946356532,31%1142,08
AE Phase I 91125,957056547,69%868,48
Churchill III 5531,885116454,69%1212,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 507547,625036361,90%656,02
SMV CC-6781057,986896251,61%1097,03
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291716,159896264,52%1777,87
Leo7535,214506144,26%633,00
SU-76G FT4295,252126048,33%531,35
P.43 ter7664,954085940,68%838,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481055,466665940,68%930,53
AMX 12 t6448,202885935,59%994,24
Type 5 Heavy101950,258595754,39%1314,31
Conqueror Gun Carriage101055,255865750,88%748,63
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6922,308115768,42%1870,91
VK 36.01 (H)61057,347715657,14%2097,50
Challenger7707,885145648,21%766,84
121B 101381,777245651,79%1067,75
Type 1 Chi-He4200,192135450,00%471,95
VK 28.016419,944285453,70%1240,05
Škoda T 245216,622325238,46%354,64
T288861,135705244,23%685,14
IS7298,614055143,14%146,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 102024,089415062,00%1424,38
T57 Heavy101774,007375046,00%1231,24
AMX 404110,141754940,82%151,14
Caernarvon81075,597834959,18%1271,65
53TP Markowskiego8806,656134841,67%674,04
Versuchspanzer 5791673,007704839,58%1272,25
Matilda4316,803724652,17%866,30
M8A14198,911854647,83%343,21
BZ-79111527,747154639,13%673,46
AMX 105 AM mle. 474186,111814650,00%509,09
P.43 bis6383,962874544,44%520,30
WZ-1317310,474944544,44%412,35
SU-85B4314,092574555,56%756,01
T-62A10957,735504533,33%476,45
WZ-120G FT 91935,207564440,91%1264,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4100,632604355,81%245,70
A-205100,671974242,86%102,11
Ares 90101361,796644242,86%855,37
T-345190,201954141,46%249,55
T54E191331,327834156,10%1191,28
Marder II3128,931634052,50%251,56
Birch Gun4176,931904052,50%563,08
KV-1S6460,182864035,00%638,49
P.435272,383603948,72%574,53
Object 265T 91443,797383935,90%1174,64
Coccodrillo 101960,166883836,84%1221,83
Type 4 Ju-To7861,426973855,26%1039,23
ST-I91097,397373852,63%853,45
Ares 758919,666683844,74%935,04
Obsidian 8955,456953844,74%997,02
Object 252U 81056,957193850,00%1018,96
Strv 746526,544433743,24%756,07
45TP Habicha7734,145553740,54%716,20
CS-538608,655523743,24%617,41
CS-63101467,626943740,54%1019,94
SU-263169,491623759,46%439,23
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68248,494733743,24%197,47
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81087,196733740,54%982,86
T404264,692523650,00%554,84
T-46389,261533545,71%171,90
WZ-1328516,095703548,57%713,93
60G FT5284,032063554,29%470,89
T-100 LT10944,946803540,00%1007,77
T-44-100 81066,377593551,43%1304,87
SU-54150,291333438,24%100,07
ST vz. 394143,361813339,39%184,05
T-50-2 6255,482383339,39%415,54
Patton the Tank 91351,247253351,52%1268,88
AMX 50 B101738,635873228,13%1126,89
T56 GMC3184,721693237,50%409,01
BZ-1668960,506743050,00%983,68
Strv m/425329,933402857,14%850,48
P26/404268,002872842,86%550,71
Bishop5172,432122857,14%264,47
WZ-111 Qilin 102137,648732850,00%1698,40
Lorraine 40 t 8947,546242842,86%969,70
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9406,395462842,86%303,78
M127557,784102740,74%448,12
Waffenträger auf E 100101368,155762740,74%719,12
TS-54 81013,597102740,74%889,79
Type 97 Chi-Ha3172,352052653,85%508,29
FCM 36 Pak 40 3383,692772642,31%1005,40
Sexton II3154,581902646,15%520,50
Type 95 Heavy4188,812342634,62%370,16
FV227 Conceiver8994,627112650,00%991,57
Ares 8591395,698212657,69%1385,41
Super Hellcat 7262,313232661,54%300,33
AMX ELC bis5170,362972556,00%461,30
Object 283 9893,844792524,00%543,46
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91906,526482532,00%1467,66
Ikv 723194,421482433,33%374,55
Kunze Panzer 9789,636162445,83%534,32
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7663,485612356,52%869,13
Pz.Sfl. IVb4379,783222360,87%1474,92
Char Mle. 75 9412,094712330,43%230,05
Wespe3159,552042254,55%498,64
G.W. E 10010866,643582245,45%549,18
Type 6191259,147672157,14%1165,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J468,761512133,33%0,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,242162152,38%288,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5177,522022142,86%343,40
Pz.Kpfw. 5581795,3810242161,90%1765,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza91415,057922050,00%1151,88
XM66F 81335,007812065,00%1403,01
LHMTV8290,156262060,00%435,41
M15/423162,841731963,16%432,36
T698826,746481952,63%850,34
GSOR the TANK 91094,896161942,11%837,56
Kampfpanzer 67101711,217481936,84%1034,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu5176,892101844,44%260,73
M3G FT3139,941261844,44%199,55
Panhard AMD 178B673,761791723,53%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 91608,127341758,82%1251,25
Lago4426,073141546,67%1313,02
M4A3E8 Sherman6418,334391546,67%619,26
Churchill VII6376,002741546,67%465,21
Type 91 Heavy3136,671741553,33%344,81
LT vz. 383219,292691457,14%944,11
Stuart I-IV3103,362061435,71%167,96
SU-76M4191,863971478,57%586,20
Spähpanzer SP I C7667,574661457,14%1515,71
Škoda T 27 8572,934571421,43%412,09
GSR 3301 Setter7216,004061442,86%249,88
Lorraine 39L AM3169,772031346,15%388,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4166,621601346,15%342,24
M18 Hellcat6184,153001338,46%30,06
FV3046280,081761315,38%219,36
Durchbruchswagen 2485,461541323,08%0,00
VK 100.01 (P)8597,776041338,46%403,63
FV229 Contender91552,777691338,46%1111,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6382,694891361,54%867,01
KV-1SA 5605,387911361,54%1305,42
BT-74123,082271266,67%424,13
B.U.G.I.6598,423181216,67%890,71
M415379,834491266,67%604,93
Semovente M415263,332951250,00%407,18
Valentine AT4201,831951250,00%431,98
Jagdpanther II8347,002971241,67%103,67
Gorilla111582,756061233,33%677,17
K-91-PT 91396,006871241,67%1120,75
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101305,086671250,00%756,46
StuG IV 5336,583211266,67%868,40
14TP4242,823471154,55%833,67
25TP KSUST II595,272131136,36%0,00
Panzerjäger I258,551471172,73%263,58
SU-182151,271491163,64%935,88
WZ-114 91131,737631154,55%1024,37
Somua SM 81510,008361145,45%1548,39
Black Rock 111475,73597119,09%612,28
Terrifiant 91535,918351163,64%1067,49
M4A1 Sherman5378,202411040,00%726,62
VK 30.01 (H)5265,502221070,00%580,80
T-26274,801491070,00%382,38
Cromwell B 6737,606371050,00%1383,78
Dicker Max 6694,205561050,00%1141,42
Grant4269,33274955,56%765,49
M7 Priest3128,22130944,44%169,11
Achilles6386,89364944,44%470,01
T-45 2136,89356977,78%724,47
P.44 Pantera8604,63594862,50%734,86
Ikv 1035134,00126837,50%33,90
Vz. 64 Blesk8294,00470837,50%200,15
Renault FT AC2121,00108825,00%236,15
Cruiser Mk. III3138,00174837,50%459,24
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)264,00111850,00%227,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5344,38351812,50%805,60
FV224 Chopper7666,50435812,50%445,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 275,75254850,00%188,49
43 M. Toldi III 3129,38248875,00%597,60
Renault FT 75 BS279,71118757,14%351,94
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505213,00237742,86%219,72
M374267,00248742,86%705,95
WZ-111-1G FT8685,71572771,43%672,78
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2204,142747100,00%1031,73
T-29 3224,00161728,57%486,38
Heavy Tank No. VI 6839,86807771,43%1444,08
Chi-Ni247,17145650,00%82,86
M14/412113,17160650,00%235,12
BT-22102,67223666,67%513,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,83151666,67%486,26
AMX 383124,00179633,33%153,27
T3 HMC283,83148666,67%338,81
Type 689919,67723650,00%627,67
SU-2-122 5291,67253616,67%343,08
Windhund 81394,00618633,33%1178,03
Lorraine 50 t 91297,33872666,67%1343,44
CS-52 LIS 81401,67874666,67%1659,99
M16/43 Sahariano 3509,17698683,33%1631,79
Saryuda 9997,50916683,33%807,57
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5464,17393633,33%484,71
Valiant 5286,67297650,00%436,78
GSOR 1010 FB 8782,83604650,00%742,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II2103,60148560,00%444,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 288,2014450,00%220,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)277,60176580,00%406,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4240,0010850,00%385,14
STA-18774,80700560,00%1060,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)350,20137560,00%169,48
SU-86163,40171520,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II262,407650,00%2,90
Loyd Gun Carriage224,0099580,00%261,00
AMBT 81192,20598540,00%945,88
T-34 shielded 5124,40283540,00%22,08
Valentine II 4127,80358580,00%427,55
Vz. 62 Jasan 91441,00648520,00%1046,55
Chi-Go 71604,001037560,00%2810,39
T1 HMC266,50131450,00%220,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III347,25114450,00%81,30
Leichttraktor135,50119475,00%261,00
DS PZInż5751,00461475,00%1953,73
T328303,2523940,00%32,86
M2 Medium Tank3195,502934100,00%757,83
Alecto495,00125425,00%1,57
KV-48488,50533450,00%375,26
T-60279,501794100,00%367,10
AAT60 81092,00818450,00%1149,24
T1E6 2516,75851450,00%3699,93
T28 Concept 71105,25700450,00%1562,75
Char de transition 6678,75524450,00%942,73
Fantôme 9945,75555425,00%673,80
Strv m/40L352,67159366,67%248,86
Type 95 Ha-Go2104,67165366,67%449,20
T-34-856391,33200333,33%527,79
Pvlvv fm/422137,67251366,67%623,82
MS-11174,33210366,67%1109,07
Tiger II8196,3319430,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank295,00149366,67%454,93
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro226,0092366,67%219,71
T-26G FT259,3368333,33%1,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4275,33229333,33%823,04
Pz.Kpfw. I258,00155333,33%3,10
Somua S353481,00349366,67%2008,37
SU-14-17242,33469366,67%302,36
SU-122A5210,00182366,67%445,12
T6 Medium4164,67165366,67%366,41
Pz.Sfl. IC 4193,67230366,67%566,91
L-60 2161,33371366,67%894,62
Husarz 82514,331184366,67%3338,87
Löwe 81234,33421333,33%1330,84
Stridsyxa 81122,00617333,33%847,68
Fiat 30001155,50171250,00%644,21
Strv m/382164,50326250,00%607,86
M22212,503062100,00%1174,42
Škoda T 256289,503722100,00%540,76
Pz.Kpfw. II2148,003512100,00%715,04
Prototipo Standard B91092,50666250,00%868,54
Progetto C50 mod. 6691449,50795250,00%1215,95
AT-12160,00325250,00%516,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8460,00548250,00%343,42
T-1506168,002412100,00%261,00
Nashorn61192,50630250,00%1705,06
Hotchkiss EBR7170,5016820,00%57,84
ERAC 105 Proto 90,007302100,00%261,00
T-103 8657,50585250,00%574,23
Jagdtiger Prototype 81101,50502250,00%941,80
MTLS-1G14 3407,00337250,00%1794,82
T26E5 Patriot 8213,5028220,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3154,00194250,00%425,34
M10 RBFM 5212,0013820,00%116,54
AMX Chasseur de chars 8255,00273250,00%160,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00710,00%0,00
Kolohousenka197,002881100,00%524,37
M66101,0014710,00%0,00
4TP10,008910,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35244,001771100,00%261,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6257,0012810,00%149,42
Semovente M43 Bassotto6567,003841100,00%821,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3104,002051100,00%375,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6236,0010110,00%55,06
AMX 13 757291,006301100,00%533,53
Cruiser Mk. I1311,0028210,00%1776,02
VK 30.01 (P)6248,004121100,00%381,57
Sturer Emil70,008010,00%0,00
T28 Prototype8452,0020110,00%158,20
Object 41680,0010710,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (D)6199,002941100,00%340,92
T-703217,009310,00%548,12
IS-2-II81244,0056310,00%1001,23
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2423,0041610,00%1750,81
Tiger 131 60,005271100,00%261,00
Lago M38 3248,0014010,00%362,51
Lansen C 8283,0018810,00%18,91
Tetrarch 253,001651100,00%261,00
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 499,003741100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6297,0023610,00%450,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6873,0035610,00%1447,32
Excalibur 6266,0018910,00%100,25
A25 Harry Hopkins I 449,004171100,00%261,00
Churchill Crocodile 6296,0024010,00%133,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-22
Left: 2026-09-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-18
Left: 2026-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-07
Left: 2026-08-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-05
Left: 2025-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-30
Left: 2025-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-13
Left: 2024-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2024-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2024-12-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-20
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-10
Left: 2022-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-12-26
Left: 2023-03-19