| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 393,70 | 309 | 533 | 48,03% | 1369,32 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2038,39 | 710 | 434 | 44,01% | 1671,18 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1354,44 | 780 | 380 | 50,26% | 1491,07 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 437,66 | 414 | 324 | 48,15% | 518,41 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2826,48 | 944 | 315 | 56,83% | 2533,23 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2354,30 | 858 | 300 | 58,33% | 2236,62 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 607,72 | 378 | 247 | 46,15% | 636,81 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2225,58 | 802 | 245 | 49,39% | 1763,55 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1572,85 | 512 | 239 | 52,30% | 1534,88 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2396,03 | 734 | 213 | 44,60% | 1765,78 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1662,86 | 885 | 205 | 53,17% | 2028,71 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2276,96 | 689 | 204 | 48,53% | 1665,71 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1553,14 | 807 | 201 | 52,24% | 1507,55 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2013,68 | 969 | 196 | 56,12% | 2036,23 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 451,05 | 490 | 184 | 44,02% | 718,14 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2310,95 | 851 | 183 | 53,55% | 1986,40 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1537,25 | 955 | 148 | 60,14% | 2084,06 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1093,46 | 799 | 136 | 55,15% | 1525,80 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2000,00 | 934 | 134 | 58,96% | 2124,66 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1659,56 | 971 | 131 | 61,07% | 2452,07 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 332,75 | 310 | 128 | 53,91% | 1298,79 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1865,87 | 960 | 123 | 61,79% | 1932,83 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 236,96 | 294 | 113 | 43,36% | 439,52 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 232,03 | 336 | 113 | 53,10% | 700,16 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2208,63 | 897 | 110 | 57,27% | 2091,33 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3146,85 | 972 | 105 | 47,62% | 2169,67 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 220,16 | 301 | 98 | 56,12% | 485,16 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2054,98 | 885 | 93 | 54,84% | 1936,81 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 993,74 | 725 | 86 | 52,33% | 1348,98 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1619,74 | 885 | 84 | 53,57% | 1892,80 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 151,02 | 247 | 81 | 56,79% | 613,63 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1179,75 | 714 | 75 | 57,33% | 1680,37 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 958,99 | 800 | 75 | 52,00% | 1257,05 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2147,95 | 988 | 73 | 61,64% | 2199,73 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1727,93 | 733 | 71 | 50,70% | 1529,23 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 686,97 | 606 | 68 | 52,94% | 1380,39 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 113,68 | 196 | 68 | 44,12% | 42,60 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 268,99 | 385 | 68 | 54,41% | 396,99 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 511,50 | 434 | 68 | 54,41% | 757,90 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 250,57 | 233 | 67 | 46,27% | 923,02 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2317,33 | 877 | 67 | 61,19% | 1987,31 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2425,69 | 1019 | 65 | 63,08% | 1883,41 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 87,84 | 146 | 63 | 38,10% | 31,63 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1656,65 | 920 | 60 | 68,33% | 2182,63 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 516,03 | 339 | 59 | 57,63% | 760,96 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 969,05 | 743 | 59 | 44,07% | 1576,60 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 407,21 | 304 | 58 | 39,66% | 923,34 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 445,30 | 651 | 54 | 50,00% | 1418,26 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 946,83 | 631 | 54 | 51,85% | 1342,95 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1359,89 | 872 | 53 | 52,83% | 1916,40 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 340,43 | 281 | 53 | 49,06% | 985,39 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 877,43 | 654 | 53 | 35,85% | 1502,27 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 264,35 | 244 | 52 | 55,77% | 842,29 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 63,30 | 258 | 50 | 52,00% | 108,16 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 177,76 | 174 | 46 | 34,78% | 201,56 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 814,57 | 699 | 44 | 52,27% | 1874,39 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 99,90 | 238 | 42 | 35,71% | 50,84 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 995,98 | 711 | 41 | 56,10% | 2132,39 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1361,11 | 803 | 37 | 56,76% | 1627,19 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1886,97 | 617 | 35 | 51,43% | 1853,10 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1478,85 | 887 | 33 | 51,52% | 1758,05 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 83,16 | 167 | 32 | 40,63% | 85,37 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 112,22 | 206 | 32 | 59,38% | 637,15 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1005,56 | 615 | 32 | 37,50% | 891,23 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1686,19 | 1079 | 32 | 75,00% | 2112,37 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 75,52 | 159 | 31 | 41,94% | 22,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 58,52 | 180 | 31 | 45,16% | 56,23 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 69,19 | 127 | 31 | 38,71% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 308,69 | 319 | 29 | 44,83% | 577,88 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 61,75 | 164 | 28 | 50,00% | 115,22 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 73,57 | 155 | 28 | 57,14% | 167,49 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 142,18 | 169 | 28 | 53,57% | 442,07 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 845,28 | 518 | 25 | 48,00% | 2036,12 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1694,29 | 752 | 24 | 45,83% | 1755,94 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 85,22 | 168 | 23 | 65,22% | 254,54 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 100,59 | 168 | 22 | 54,55% | 392,62 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 77,95 | 99 | 22 | 50,00% | 305,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 75,76 | 215 | 21 | 38,10% | 4,73 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 192,62 | 299 | 21 | 52,38% | 476,49 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1409,52 | 779 | 21 | 57,14% | 1540,77 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2403,00 | 820 | 21 | 61,90% | 1754,22 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 138,30 | 192 | 20 | 30,00% | 298,33 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 738,00 | 686 | 20 | 65,00% | 1644,93 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 138,06 | 176 | 18 | 61,11% | 355,33 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 89,47 | 223 | 17 | 47,06% | 112,45 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 267,06 | 234 | 17 | 29,41% | 661,89 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 125,81 | 161 | 16 | 43,75% | 435,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 50,31 | 247 | 16 | 37,50% | 0,33 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1986,00 | 1189 | 16 | 75,00% | 2984,80 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 281,73 | 302 | 15 | 46,67% | 864,26 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 539,00 | 638 | 14 | 64,29% | 1393,29 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 177,08 | 260 | 13 | 61,54% | 661,43 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 464,46 | 339 | 13 | 30,77% | 491,55 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 139,42 | 199 | 12 | 50,00% | 599,97 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 114,70 | 413 | 10 | 80,00% | 384,50 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 81,00 | 116 | 10 | 40,00% | 222,42 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 85,56 | 163 | 9 | 33,33% | 85,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 171,44 | 289 | 9 | 55,56% | 792,54 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 59,13 | 131 | 8 | 50,00% | 101,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 179,00 | 261 | 8 | 37,50% | 681,26 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 80,00 | 276 | 8 | 37,50% | 24,13 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 84,14 | 256 | 7 | 85,71% | 486,23 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 47,86 | 109 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1268,86 | 969 | 7 | 71,43% | 2132,51 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 224,17 | 259 | 6 | 66,67% | 574,66 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 184,83 | 419 | 6 | 66,67% | 499,22 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 46,20 | 239 | 5 | 60,00% | 186,52 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 195,00 | 232 | 5 | 40,00% | 803,26 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 286,00 | 404 | 5 | 80,00% | 1512,79 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 213,80 | 291 | 5 | 60,00% | 1240,60 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 123,00 | 165 | 4 | 25,00% | 286,43 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 118,75 | 276 | 4 | 50,00% | 354,02 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 67,25 | 175 | 4 | 50,00% | 79,68 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 188,50 | 412 | 4 | 75,00% | 919,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 66,50 | 180 | 4 | 25,00% | 2,98 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1105,67 | 877 | 3 | 66,67% | 2245,67 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 112,67 | 261 | 3 | 66,67% | 565,27 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 71,00 | 206 | 3 | 33,33% | 94,21 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 29,67 | 291 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 774,00 | 733 | 3 | 66,67% | 733,57 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 106,00 | 112 | 2 | 50,00% | 352,63 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 197,00 | 312 | 2 | 50,00% | 947,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 123,00 | 373 | 2 | 50,00% | 550,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 46,00 | 269 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 164,00 | 370 | 1 | 100,00% | 1015,38 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 98,00 | 101 | 1 | 0,00% | 343,34 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 161,00 | 546 | 1 | 100,00% | 904,82 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 292,00 | 474 | 1 | 0,00% | 1802,60 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 168,00 | 347 | 1 | 100,00% | 324,52 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 69,00 | 221 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 1864,00 | 1348 | 1 | 100,00% | 14367,15 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1069,00 | 732 | 1 | 0,00% | 2156,07 |
4oPToB_rEHuy
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8709 | 0 | 0 | 18 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 10,22 | ||||
| Victories | 4482 | 51,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 4107 | 47,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 120 | 1,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2093 | 24,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6828 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,75 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9276 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.278,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2.062,94 | ||||
| Capture points | 3777 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3388 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 626,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 511,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 1169,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 760,83 | ||||
| WN8 | 1560,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1390,79 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8709 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,37 | |
| Victories | 4482 | 51,46% |
| Defeats | 4107 | 47,16% |
| Draws | 120 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 2093 | 24,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6828 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9276 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.278,84 | |
| Capture points | 3777 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 3388 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 626,18 | |
| WN7 | 1169,50 | |
| WN8 | 1560,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,22 | |
| Victories | 8 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 10 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 2.062,94 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 511,00 | |
| WN7 | 760,83 | |
| WN8 | 1390,79 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen