| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1435,30 | 737 | 825 | 50,42% | 1568,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 360,47 | 365 | 789 | 50,95% | 842,53 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1267,66 | 715 | 786 | 51,40% | 1284,37 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2344,88 | 753 | 637 | 46,00% | 1815,62 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 445,04 | 380 | 497 | 49,09% | 658,94 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1773,58 | 692 | 483 | 51,14% | 1611,20 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 625,83 | 465 | 470 | 50,00% | 1090,38 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1114,81 | 460 | 431 | 44,78% | 824,61 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1465,04 | 676 | 414 | 45,17% | 1531,00 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2178,01 | 649 | 395 | 50,38% | 1599,94 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1063,72 | 645 | 380 | 52,11% | 1894,82 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1060,13 | 605 | 345 | 47,25% | 1104,45 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 854,68 | 457 | 341 | 46,63% | 722,47 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2052,65 | 738 | 325 | 50,77% | 1489,00 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 543,45 | 567 | 322 | 49,07% | 970,41 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 409,01 | 316 | 318 | 45,60% | 693,47 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1903,27 | 596 | 311 | 48,87% | 1497,50 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 582,02 | 377 | 305 | 45,90% | 733,11 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1927,16 | 673 | 305 | 47,54% | 1245,09 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 344,31 | 274 | 298 | 47,32% | 868,91 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 600,35 | 352 | 293 | 46,42% | 906,01 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 554,50 | 587 | 291 | 63,23% | 2964,88 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 808,69 | 536 | 290 | 44,83% | 784,49 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 252,28 | 280 | 285 | 45,96% | 464,37 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 623,48 | 423 | 258 | 46,90% | 643,70 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1937,70 | 672 | 258 | 48,06% | 1458,43 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1802,23 | 790 | 245 | 50,61% | 1568,91 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 412,06 | 299 | 243 | 46,09% | 521,74 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2295,15 | 677 | 239 | 49,37% | 1793,54 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1918,96 | 665 | 237 | 50,63% | 1519,05 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1728,15 | 657 | 233 | 48,07% | 1476,62 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1879,30 | 566 | 226 | 45,58% | 1395,75 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1863,96 | 634 | 224 | 45,09% | 1398,62 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1913,83 | 547 | 220 | 44,09% | 1248,90 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 911,73 | 492 | 216 | 44,44% | 904,29 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 798,69 | 416 | 213 | 35,68% | 628,28 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1380,01 | 534 | 204 | 49,02% | 1059,07 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 662,26 | 495 | 200 | 45,50% | 844,01 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 415,76 | 267 | 196 | 42,86% | 486,23 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 890,91 | 535 | 195 | 41,54% | 984,34 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 285,59 | 216 | 191 | 36,65% | 117,85 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1068,16 | 633 | 190 | 43,16% | 1257,19 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1155,89 | 630 | 184 | 44,02% | 1554,53 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 687,33 | 354 | 183 | 41,53% | 772,62 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 911,84 | 487 | 180 | 43,89% | 855,01 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 201,74 | 211 | 170 | 44,71% | 223,33 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 110,35 | 206 | 168 | 44,64% | 141,16 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1028,39 | 592 | 167 | 56,29% | 1347,01 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 322,07 | 284 | 161 | 39,75% | 337,73 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 496,17 | 339 | 161 | 41,61% | 790,88 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1808,28 | 778 | 157 | 49,04% | 1716,83 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1522,63 | 540 | 156 | 47,44% | 1163,77 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 947,04 | 555 | 156 | 55,13% | 1223,64 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 272,76 | 254 | 153 | 44,44% | 895,13 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 277,47 | 291 | 152 | 42,76% | 594,54 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 234,19 | 231 | 147 | 50,34% | 270,46 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 819,61 | 465 | 137 | 38,69% | 667,73 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1646,33 | 595 | 135 | 49,63% | 1131,00 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1781,92 | 649 | 132 | 42,42% | 1265,33 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 609,68 | 564 | 132 | 57,58% | 1593,61 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2028,22 | 626 | 129 | 48,84% | 1538,69 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 657,23 | 373 | 127 | 41,73% | 714,67 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1885,61 | 780 | 127 | 46,46% | 1639,84 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 448,90 | 418 | 124 | 49,19% | 759,05 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 390,61 | 391 | 113 | 46,90% | 568,55 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1346,10 | 639 | 109 | 49,54% | 1229,09 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 303,90 | 298 | 105 | 50,48% | 679,62 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1301,79 | 612 | 105 | 38,10% | 1112,72 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 233,59 | 243 | 102 | 40,20% | 151,68 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1346,09 | 782 | 98 | 47,96% | 1539,07 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 286,06 | 215 | 97 | 45,36% | 571,03 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 435,37 | 294 | 93 | 41,94% | 590,91 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1221,60 | 709 | 93 | 39,78% | 1366,19 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1327,55 | 716 | 93 | 45,16% | 1466,77 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 965,11 | 518 | 92 | 55,43% | 1108,44 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 644,33 | 431 | 90 | 44,44% | 1099,55 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1601,59 | 707 | 90 | 53,33% | 1277,45 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 957,78 | 589 | 86 | 45,35% | 888,01 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 64,00 | 143 | 82 | 36,59% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 209,58 | 206 | 78 | 47,44% | 272,10 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1687,59 | 583 | 78 | 47,44% | 1255,68 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1709,79 | 710 | 76 | 50,00% | 1567,52 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 68,32 | 183 | 75 | 42,67% | 42,79 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 986,62 | 575 | 74 | 37,84% | 905,95 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 678,74 | 505 | 74 | 45,95% | 1009,76 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1237,36 | 606 | 73 | 46,58% | 1245,98 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 221,18 | 257 | 72 | 45,83% | 255,95 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1037,72 | 618 | 69 | 47,83% | 971,79 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 243,03 | 213 | 68 | 35,29% | 382,71 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 519,41 | 359 | 68 | 44,12% | 494,61 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 244,18 | 295 | 67 | 61,19% | 818,34 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 747,89 | 601 | 66 | 50,00% | 1531,26 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 106,23 | 165 | 65 | 44,62% | 143,24 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 187,09 | 201 | 65 | 55,38% | 297,60 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1547,95 | 824 | 63 | 49,21% | 1728,44 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1142,85 | 689 | 60 | 46,67% | 1193,16 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 667,85 | 442 | 59 | 42,37% | 678,78 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 759,86 | 449 | 59 | 44,07% | 869,37 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1692,36 | 700 | 58 | 53,45% | 1599,41 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1042,75 | 566 | 57 | 28,07% | 849,26 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1197,44 | 759 | 57 | 56,14% | 1501,29 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1841,32 | 708 | 56 | 41,07% | 1173,77 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1014,69 | 649 | 54 | 38,89% | 1308,02 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1412,85 | 751 | 52 | 46,15% | 1328,19 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 262,58 | 235 | 52 | 34,62% | 252,31 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 990,54 | 604 | 52 | 44,23% | 946,77 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1368,98 | 517 | 51 | 31,37% | 949,76 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 386,08 | 290 | 49 | 42,86% | 1046,88 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1201,88 | 717 | 49 | 42,86% | 1098,10 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 182,13 | 236 | 48 | 50,00% | 314,70 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 113,25 | 181 | 48 | 43,75% | 77,02 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 466,20 | 381 | 46 | 47,83% | 576,71 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1875,69 | 656 | 45 | 51,11% | 1296,85 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1661,30 | 587 | 44 | 38,64% | 1166,62 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1609,95 | 849 | 44 | 52,27% | 1809,28 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1668,40 | 768 | 43 | 48,84% | 1439,42 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 151,41 | 215 | 41 | 43,90% | 236,15 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1088,51 | 564 | 41 | 46,34% | 834,48 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1486,55 | 630 | 40 | 42,50% | 1197,27 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 190,18 | 233 | 40 | 47,50% | 508,03 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 98,64 | 213 | 39 | 56,41% | 153,20 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 81,00 | 178 | 39 | 48,72% | 83,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 519,92 | 309 | 38 | 50,00% | 2213,07 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 349,50 | 442 | 38 | 52,63% | 1305,26 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 950,03 | 617 | 38 | 52,63% | 1426,68 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 919,62 | 554 | 37 | 51,35% | 878,06 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 53,50 | 124 | 36 | 47,22% | 71,94 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 332,29 | 353 | 35 | 42,86% | 680,22 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 817,89 | 582 | 35 | 48,57% | 1553,90 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 111,31 | 134 | 35 | 31,43% | 13,82 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 735,56 | 495 | 34 | 32,35% | 651,77 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1525,47 | 679 | 34 | 41,18% | 1247,98 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1144,03 | 584 | 34 | 38,24% | 1056,74 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 512,27 | 496 | 33 | 57,58% | 927,58 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1987,33 | 903 | 33 | 60,61% | 2045,10 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1201,39 | 685 | 33 | 45,45% | 1104,55 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 297,03 | 388 | 30 | 70,00% | 854,00 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 141,27 | 181 | 30 | 56,67% | 389,44 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 28,69 | 169 | 29 | 44,83% | 60,07 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 128,03 | 209 | 29 | 62,07% | 563,81 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 39,18 | 180 | 28 | 57,14% | 167,76 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 856,64 | 583 | 28 | 35,71% | 763,50 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 112,96 | 184 | 27 | 70,37% | 668,16 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1174,15 | 793 | 27 | 51,85% | 1786,15 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 525,73 | 305 | 26 | 57,69% | 1122,68 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 61,15 | 143 | 26 | 50,00% | 101,20 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 66,31 | 139 | 26 | 42,31% | 9,72 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 122,76 | 144 | 25 | 44,00% | 189,52 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 53,08 | 212 | 24 | 54,17% | 137,22 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 287,38 | 189 | 24 | 33,33% | 849,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 194,58 | 240 | 24 | 33,33% | 770,58 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 188,70 | 273 | 23 | 65,22% | 803,49 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 592,68 | 565 | 22 | 59,09% | 1797,64 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 200,38 | 187 | 21 | 33,33% | 403,92 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 504,67 | 394 | 21 | 61,90% | 1733,30 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 669,60 | 407 | 20 | 45,00% | 864,73 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 920,50 | 797 | 20 | 65,00% | 918,87 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 815,32 | 386 | 19 | 47,37% | 820,23 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 47,11 | 100 | 19 | 36,84% | 1,61 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 866,89 | 419 | 19 | 36,84% | 698,36 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 693,78 | 433 | 18 | 55,56% | 947,63 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 67,94 | 169 | 18 | 55,56% | 128,93 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1709,28 | 974 | 18 | 66,67% | 2202,75 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1139,22 | 771 | 18 | 61,11% | 1607,79 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1469,47 | 624 | 17 | 35,29% | 1383,21 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 96,81 | 151 | 16 | 43,75% | 114,86 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1237,25 | 896 | 16 | 56,25% | 1803,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 855,25 | 734 | 16 | 43,75% | 2303,92 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 713,67 | 394 | 15 | 40,00% | 1908,23 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 312,60 | 287 | 15 | 53,33% | 389,13 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 87,47 | 135 | 15 | 40,00% | 57,48 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 139,53 | 172 | 15 | 33,33% | 0,43 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 115,40 | 211 | 15 | 53,33% | 412,09 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 845,00 | 448 | 15 | 33,33% | 533,31 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1320,47 | 714 | 15 | 66,67% | 823,87 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 69,07 | 135 | 14 | 42,86% | 56,48 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 90,21 | 231 | 14 | 50,00% | 168,11 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 504,79 | 502 | 14 | 42,86% | 586,16 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 116,93 | 175 | 14 | 50,00% | 265,22 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 54,15 | 141 | 13 | 53,85% | 150,98 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 124,15 | 176 | 13 | 23,08% | 334,74 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 279,75 | 424 | 12 | 58,33% | 746,36 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 132,42 | 218 | 12 | 58,33% | 305,63 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1187,08 | 686 | 12 | 50,00% | 1215,82 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1455,18 | 740 | 11 | 45,45% | 1539,48 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1292,27 | 830 | 11 | 63,64% | 1682,50 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 32,36 | 38 | 11 | 9,09% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 609,64 | 607 | 11 | 45,45% | 1077,70 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2060,55 | 633 | 11 | 54,55% | 1677,29 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 56,30 | 134 | 10 | 30,00% | 16,58 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1288,60 | 845 | 10 | 70,00% | 1238,86 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1248,50 | 820 | 10 | 50,00% | 1733,96 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1410,50 | 919 | 10 | 70,00% | 2020,18 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 123,89 | 181 | 9 | 22,22% | 246,62 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 328,78 | 302 | 9 | 55,56% | 1120,46 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 59,33 | 139 | 9 | 55,56% | 136,64 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 710,22 | 411 | 9 | 44,44% | 527,62 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 812,00 | 524 | 9 | 55,56% | 655,53 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 422,89 | 295 | 9 | 44,44% | 458,05 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 100,13 | 181 | 8 | 37,50% | 242,42 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 68,13 | 144 | 8 | 62,50% | 242,70 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 586,75 | 446 | 8 | 75,00% | 2163,47 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 452,13 | 562 | 8 | 37,50% | 1604,11 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1896,00 | 934 | 8 | 50,00% | 2306,76 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 82,14 | 112 | 7 | 28,57% | 131,28 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 682,29 | 646 | 7 | 71,43% | 1028,36 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 90,86 | 144 | 7 | 28,57% | 3,10 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 100,00 | 181 | 7 | 42,86% | 155,82 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 74,86 | 105 | 7 | 28,57% | 172,95 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 333,14 | 307 | 7 | 14,29% | 217,50 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 352,57 | 338 | 7 | 42,86% | 704,74 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 123,14 | 179 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 903,00 | 523 | 7 | 28,57% | 762,69 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 159,86 | 274 | 7 | 57,14% | 256,76 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 864,43 | 894 | 7 | 71,43% | 1116,42 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 425,29 | 328 | 7 | 57,14% | 1057,72 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1990,29 | 863 | 7 | 57,14% | 1133,31 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 33,83 | 114 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 118,67 | 128 | 6 | 16,67% | 430,42 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 131,33 | 88 | 6 | 16,67% | 206,03 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 82,17 | 193 | 6 | 50,00% | 237,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 47,17 | 159 | 6 | 33,33% | 1,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 119,50 | 284 | 6 | 66,67% | 545,65 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2008,83 | 770 | 6 | 33,33% | 2231,43 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1208,33 | 420 | 6 | 16,67% | 886,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 35,00 | 124 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,42 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1039,60 | 658 | 5 | 40,00% | 2221,63 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1118,20 | 759 | 5 | 60,00% | 1330,68 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 918,40 | 496 | 5 | 40,00% | 633,49 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 141,40 | 146 | 5 | 60,00% | 441,43 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 35,80 | 52 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 926,40 | 549 | 5 | 20,00% | 690,06 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 88,75 | 156 | 4 | 25,00% | 190,42 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 38,00 | 147 | 4 | 75,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 370,25 | 320 | 4 | 75,00% | 1117,57 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1363,00 | 1156 | 4 | 75,00% | 2919,30 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1281,25 | 898 | 4 | 50,00% | 1173,90 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 25,67 | 124 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 95,00 | 191 | 3 | 66,67% | 317,36 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 124,00 | 197 | 3 | 66,67% | 589,94 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 173,67 | 437 | 3 | 100,00% | 1058,58 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 56,00 | 186 | 3 | 66,67% | 293,70 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 35,67 | 177 | 3 | 66,67% | 229,82 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 84,67 | 100 | 3 | 0,00% | 202,57 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 175,33 | 335 | 3 | 33,33% | 535,10 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 453,67 | 777 | 3 | 100,00% | 585,94 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 824,67 | 472 | 3 | 33,33% | 1363,92 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 160,67 | 206 | 3 | 33,33% | 742,86 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 955,67 | 604 | 3 | 66,67% | 940,92 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1875,67 | 954 | 3 | 33,33% | 2082,58 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 911,00 | 633 | 3 | 33,33% | 1112,17 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1336,33 | 477 | 3 | 0,00% | 1599,92 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 404,00 | 285 | 3 | 0,00% | 1065,97 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 265,50 | 430 | 2 | 100,00% | 1924,60 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 118,00 | 205 | 2 | 100,00% | 728,70 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 209,00 | 175 | 2 | 50,00% | 788,02 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 846,50 | 540 | 2 | 50,00% | 614,22 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1313,00 | 1103 | 2 | 100,00% | 1627,22 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 181,00 | 339 | 2 | 50,00% | 134,28 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 228,50 | 255 | 2 | 100,00% | 507,22 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 48,00 | 65 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 308,00 | 285 | 1 | 100,00% | 2036,33 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 274,00 | 323 | 1 | 100,00% | 1443,96 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 131,00 | 135 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 103,00 | 487 | 1 | 100,00% | 458,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 0,00 | 41 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 51,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1536,00 | 591 | 1 | 0,00% | 1498,46 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 113,00 | 195 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 561,00 | 929 | 1 | 100,00% | 1773,70 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 437,00 | 177 | 1 | 0,00% | 1059,56 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 1322,00 | 655 | 1 | 100,00% | 2584,67 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1400,00 | 360 | 1 | 0,00% | 2056,69 |
AIDUINI
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23262 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,00 | ||||
| Victories | 11019 | 47,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11889 | 51,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 354 | 1,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4586 | 19,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16535 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,67 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22627 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.027,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.553,67 | ||||
| Capture points | 21399 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6074 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 514,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 343,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 924,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 680,15 | ||||
| WN8 | 1158,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23262 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,48 | |
| Victories | 11019 | 47,37% |
| Defeats | 11889 | 51,11% |
| Draws | 354 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 4586 | 19,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16535 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22627 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 1.027,64 | |
| Capture points | 21399 | 0,92 |
| Defense points | 6074 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 514,00 | |
| WN7 | 924,01 | |
| WN8 | 1158,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.553,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 343,00 | |
| WN7 | 680,15 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 216 | 50,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 195 | 45,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 20 | 4,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 149 | 34,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 296 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 285 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.237,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 786 | 1,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1294 | 3,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 704,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 431 | |
| Victories | 216 | 50,12% |
| Defeats | 195 | 45,24% |
| Draws | 20 | 4,64% |
| Battles survived | 149 | 34,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 296 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 285 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 2.237,43 | |
| Capture points | 786 | 1,82 |
| Defense points | 1294 | 3,00 |
| Experience | 704,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 94 | 41,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 135 | 58,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 76 | 33,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 144 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 166 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.018,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 429 | 1,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1232 | 5,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 502,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 229 | |
| Victories | 94 | 41,05% |
| Defeats | 135 | 58,95% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 76 | 33,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 144 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 166 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.018,65 | |
| Capture points | 429 | 1,87 |
| Defense points | 1232 | 5,38 |
| Experience | 502,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1186 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||
| Victories | 525 | 44,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 26,67% |
| Defeats | 578 | 48,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 73,33% |
| Draws | 83 | 7,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 416 | 35,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 831 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,18 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 889 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.010,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 898,40 | ||||
| Capture points | 2005 | 1,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 51 | 3,40 |
| Defense points | 1487 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,93 |
| Experience | 464,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 248,27 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1186 | |
| Victories | 525 | 44,27% |
| Defeats | 578 | 48,74% |
| Draws | 83 | 7,00% |
| Battles survived | 416 | 35,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 831 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 889 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.010,69 | |
| Capture points | 2005 | 1,69 |
| Defense points | 1487 | 1,25 |
| Experience | 464,71 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 4 | 26,67% |
| Defeats | 11 | 73,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 898,40 | |
| Capture points | 51 | 3,40 |
| Defense points | 14 | 0,93 |
| Experience | 248,27 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 20 | 51,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 48,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 35,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.821,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 17 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 64 | 1,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 543,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | |
| Victories | 20 | 51,28% |
| Defeats | 19 | 48,72% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 35,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 1.821,28 | |
| Capture points | 17 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 64 | 1,64 |
| Experience | 543,82 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen