A_BAD_BOY

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles434580094
Ø Tier8,290,000,0010,28
Victories2451956,42%00,00%00,00%5154,26%
Defeats1838842,31%00,00%00,00%4244,68%
Draws5511,27%00,00%00,00%11,06%
Battles survived1452733,43%00,00%00,00%3537,23%
Tanks destroyed529441,2200,0000,001261,34
Destruction ratio1,830,000,002,14
Tanks spotted521031,2000,0000,001201,28
Damage dealt2.051,380,000,003.509,11
Capture points238190,5500,0000,00270,29
Defense points246930,5700,0000,001361,45
Experience790,010,000,001.102,10
WN71652,060,000,001850,53
WN82582,860,000,003872,67
Total
Battles43458
Ø Tier8,29
Victories2451956,42%
Defeats1838842,31%
Draws5511,27%
Battles survived1452733,43%
Tanks destroyed529441,22
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted521031,20
Damage dealt2.051,38
Capture points238190,55
Defense points246930,57
Experience790,01
WN71652,06
WN82582,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles94
Ø Tier10,28
Victories5154,26%
Defeats4244,68%
Draws11,06%
Battles survived3537,23%
Tanks destroyed1261,34
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted1201,28
Damage dealt3.509,11
Capture points270,29
Defense points1361,45
Experience1.102,10
WN71850,53
WN83872,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles589000
Victories33456,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22938,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws264,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23740,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4800,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3550,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.109,470,000,000,00
Capture points4820,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6261,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience711,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles589
Victories33456,71%
Defeats22938,88%
Draws264,41%
Battles survived23740,24%
Tanks destroyed4800,81
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted3550,60
Damage dealt2.109,47
Capture points4820,82
Defense points6261,06
Experience711,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2343,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3056,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1528,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt932,080,000,000,00
Capture points1262,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1192,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience525,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2343,40%
Defeats3056,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1528,30%
Tanks destroyed250,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted500,94
Damage dealt932,08
Capture points1262,38
Defense points1192,25
Experience525,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1315000
Victories65349,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64248,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45834,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9690,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10930,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.610,670,000,000,00
Capture points15851,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points40743,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience678,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1315
Victories65349,66%
Defeats64248,82%
Draws201,52%
Battles survived45834,83%
Tanks destroyed9690,74
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted10930,83
Damage dealt1.610,67
Capture points15851,21
Defense points40743,10
Experience678,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles380000
Victories20052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17846,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10327,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2810,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2660,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.987,190,000,000,00
Capture points2470,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1530,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience631,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles380
Victories20052,63%
Defeats17846,84%
Draws20,53%
Battles survived10327,11%
Tanks destroyed2810,74
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted2660,70
Damage dealt1.987,19
Capture points2470,65
Defense points1530,40
Experience631,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (460)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T25 Pilot Number 1 81361,08794139353,12%2029,19
Strv 103B103309,6169881459,58%3152,64
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103496,36102475760,50%3141,51
IS-7102708,2475873459,13%2785,53
T-34-856546,8837371851,39%1012,52
IS-3A 82189,76109169661,21%3046,91
Turtle Mk. I 82561,11133265764,69%3783,12
IS-381243,4656263353,08%1475,36
Object 277102933,1378756957,47%3047,36
Object 279 early 103541,69102154960,66%2937,26
FV4005 Stage II103056,6472154057,41%2847,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82646,17127054061,85%4155,80
Object 268102822,2761051855,60%2506,10
T-100 LT101380,3359151547,96%1992,24
Object 70492112,3454548054,38%1860,96
Grille 15102890,4865147555,16%2478,26
T-1091985,6669447052,98%2246,82
LTTB8568,9147246350,32%1002,19
SU-1527658,0234542647,18%730,55
T-4481308,9760042453,30%2033,57
Panhard EBR 105101809,6390340861,03%2677,36
T-5492278,5576540462,62%3176,56
T-345287,4428039746,10%628,38
SU-130PM 82316,5488839253,06%3050,47
M54 Renegade 82686,56130838363,71%4211,31
60TP Lewandowskiego103579,4792738164,04%3498,50
Strv 103-092528,1664337156,87%2843,60
ISU-15281308,2244636446,43%1282,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 81785,8885635857,26%2635,16
Super Conqueror103057,7284135555,49%2842,80
T-54 ltwt.91125,4464635054,86%1877,51
UDES 0381752,2363330754,40%2558,90
E 100103692,38102730565,57%3819,92
IS7776,7245430047,00%991,81
MT-256207,4632330053,67%483,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65103094,3596629857,38%3313,49
T-34-85M 61349,0182429864,43%3063,04
E 5092716,1491029362,80%3498,28
TVP T 50/51102670,0863429152,23%2742,36
Object 252U 82480,33120828662,59%3530,32
CS-52 LIS 81953,1797627755,23%2802,12
ShPTK-TVP 100 82397,93110527660,14%3563,15
T2971775,1277326862,69%3076,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101707,8268126752,43%1358,88
Type 5 Heavy104160,54122825963,71%3667,73
FV3046638,2336325650,78%1117,32
T-54 first prototype 81868,51107924754,66%3022,84
T675737,9046524157,26%2104,82
Leopard 1103384,6695424057,92%3160,31
FV380591416,3956123448,29%1373,58
Caernarvon Action X 81643,9679723456,84%2387,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 81946,53100023259,91%3115,94
Ares 90 C114116,02122523259,91%4253,51
SU-1006560,4832423043,48%787,38
Object 261101718,7564523051,74%1435,47
Object 430U102972,8579722956,33%2890,87
Škoda T 5092170,3370722153,39%2420,21
Ares 90103701,70112221555,81%3758,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8924,7561221255,19%1947,91
Vz. 55103479,81105420959,33%3392,60
SDP wz 66 Grom 82412,09110220960,29%2936,26
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7758,2740620549,76%1099,39
FV217 Badger103724,76119520370,44%3764,88
FV2078979,3156320250,00%1050,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81865,5064119757,36%2037,60
Object 43092377,3685819758,88%2826,62
Ikv 90 Typ B7896,6642519350,78%1290,93
DBV-152 103691,9598119065,79%3362,62
T54E192525,2081318962,96%2934,15
FV226 Contradictious 82601,35126318462,50%3437,93
E 7593008,24105317764,41%3585,99
AMX M4 mle. 54103443,14109617764,41%3506,05
Taschenratte114545,37136717462,64%3630,17
KV-26800,9342917255,23%1440,71
T92 8767,0666616257,41%1610,53
FV215b (183) 102597,7166316152,17%2195,64
Caernarvon82085,52100915860,13%3078,16
T-437752,5743815642,95%1119,66
IS-4103488,90113815364,05%3653,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6638,9234514348,25%1101,87
Tiger I71019,1851514254,23%1346,13
M18 Hellcat6436,7637914250,70%671,20
VK 36.01 (H)6737,3942714147,52%1258,79
STG Guard 82152,1889214160,28%3310,42
AMX 13 7571187,2358114054,29%3629,96
T28 Prototype81788,2071413962,59%2588,26
GSOR 1010 FB 82201,5498013752,55%3111,18
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5201,6322913651,47%388,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101991,6890213649,26%2673,60
Škoda T 56 82892,85135013664,71%3763,96
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6975,3061313560,74%2337,80
FV4004 Conway92355,9980913253,03%2462,43
AMX 12 t6503,9543713158,78%1456,38
AMX ELC bis5547,6643712654,76%2435,20
FV229 Contender93312,32130512661,11%4407,16
VK 30.01 (H)5501,3135812451,61%1219,64
STB-1103140,00101712158,68%3111,13
FV230 Canopener103820,21118112166,12%3476,94
E 77 93044,98121512157,85%3376,23
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81329,0175812159,50%3080,84
Miel 82498,22115912158,68%3478,98
Jagdpanzer E 100103350,6588512049,17%2747,13
T6981540,8977912060,00%2254,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92315,0878212052,50%2235,90
Object 140102342,6173312051,67%2237,41
Fauteur114195,26129712064,17%3916,43
T71 DA71096,8556011952,94%2883,31
Chrysler K GF 82179,61111411851,69%3393,94
TVP VTU Koncept81396,8782111456,14%2242,54
Bishop5356,0826911453,51%653,71
KV-481425,8166111356,64%1785,71
O-I6730,5348511249,11%1243,07
T 55A 91969,0270011253,57%2186,84
Ho-Ri 3103535,4897111059,09%2825,47
T-80483,7820410844,44%82,37
SU-855236,5420110736,45%272,37
Conqueror92438,30100210669,81%2765,38
Type 6893433,69133910564,76%4248,71
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93406,73128510465,38%3987,66
Konštrukta T-34/10071277,5164510062,00%2565,17
T25/271168,8155510050,00%1845,13
ELC EVEN 90 8760,4378610052,00%1623,31
T110E3102805,407189757,73%2348,42
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103380,719519761,86%3269,65
T110E4103513,559859656,25%3374,78
Type 64 6944,227809664,58%3445,40
KV-137409,733469544,21%434,50
VK 30.02 (M)6662,144359546,32%1303,36
FV4202 81558,657199546,32%2203,13
Ikv 1035395,972989456,38%997,38
T26E5 Patriot 81890,0311069355,91%2915,62
M48A5 Patton103174,089849150,55%3020,16
Jagdpanzer E 90 93412,6011849163,74%3504,76
Kranvagn103397,5710089056,67%3284,10
KV-15504,533949055,56%1135,48
XM57 82347,3611389065,56%2743,92
T2071436,826238958,43%2700,29
Manticore101540,378658949,44%2146,59
Centurion Action X102995,139628853,41%2962,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4231,542058743,68%391,17
Concept No. 5103413,299498752,87%3128,85
M26 Pershing81539,257748450,00%2366,80
Charioteer82235,449048465,48%3357,74
Object 260 102826,157208454,76%2364,12
VK 20.01 (D)495,842278345,78%69,71
VK 100.01 (P)81450,997698253,66%1692,25
P.44 Pantera81618,488278153,09%2381,97
O-Ni71247,356468164,20%1909,25
Škoda T 256875,805848057,50%2184,07
T71 CMCD7767,006488057,50%2000,15
AMX 50 B103554,5110327958,23%3429,78
Sturer Emil71268,856157963,29%2007,03
Object 752 92955,9211837954,43%3203,58
KV-371438,016297858,97%2182,66
T2882053,308787757,14%2629,48
M415378,072647648,68%498,21
Black Rock 114257,8712837558,67%4362,37
Challenger71590,617907466,22%2714,70
Rinoceronte103892,4411407263,89%3846,54
Nashorn6929,194407259,72%1652,56
T82 HMC4240,012147055,71%740,76
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82068,277807052,86%2641,22
DZT-159 92755,2011517062,86%3164,96
CS-63103057,6510316956,52%3195,99
Type T-345554,744436861,76%1907,90
UDES 15/16103029,4210076752,24%3143,59
M10393386,1913526770,15%4545,06
SFAC 105 82779,5712066776,12%3503,31
StuG III Ausf. G5441,452906650,00%883,50
M4A1 Sherman5579,063866657,58%1654,65
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82168,3211436659,09%3240,63
Concept 1B 92999,5311366657,58%3143,61
Vz. 64 Blesk81228,119106558,46%2628,30
Maus103052,9710826561,54%2749,96
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82663,5211796553,85%3284,91
Panther71228,347156459,38%2179,01
TNH T Vz. 5192800,3411336460,94%3369,56
A-436477,833356443,75%766,42
M53/M5591700,398486457,81%1665,91
T57 Heavy102781,147616365,08%2564,82
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792594,4410826366,67%3137,38
T110E5103477,1310896258,06%3645,01
M24 Chaffee5240,893636159,02%811,69
Marder 38T4379,722706144,26%846,42
Object 274a 81980,7710476154,10%3224,00
T376573,085036058,33%1885,10
WZ-113G FT103794,9210725959,32%3292,92
Kampfpanzer 67103304,6910255954,24%3070,00
AMX M4 mle. 5193228,1210605850,00%3436,85
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92657,339875862,07%2766,63
Chimera 82408,448815756,14%3227,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102997,9510305658,93%3019,28
T-1506797,364485651,79%1364,74
WZ-111 model 6 82599,7112655658,93%3588,59
Object 703 Version II 82221,3511745560,00%3092,14
Tiger 131 61078,476235560,00%2053,45
Sexton II346,911095451,85%116,81
Panther II81445,636675451,85%2427,72
SU-14-281315,777485362,26%1576,20
BZ-75103892,3011395354,72%3697,99
SU-100M171660,007665367,92%3433,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza92811,2910375269,23%3655,76
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102948,608045248,08%2439,96
Object 705A103333,5211155265,38%3337,74
AMX 50 Foch B103327,5510165160,78%2854,49
AMX 13 57 71058,029905160,78%2682,61
Matilda4524,024645060,00%1901,91
50TP prototyp 82379,8611585058,00%3321,46
Type 6192626,9010845064,00%3548,32
UDES 1692617,2810785060,00%3566,42
Type 71103873,9612445066,00%3866,38
Durchbruchswagen 24193,672244944,90%333,80
Birch Gun4145,291994847,92%350,27
E 50 Ausf. M102590,947804850,00%2097,61
AMX 13 9091040,047914753,19%1804,89
T56 GMC3167,682024751,06%428,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3273,063494755,32%1509,69
M8A14300,852754654,35%690,77
IS-6 B 82148,2210174654,35%2837,60
LHMTV81206,419574636,96%2782,66
T404336,022714548,89%707,26
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113958,4811254447,73%2976,46
FV227 Conceiver82207,8611284355,81%3170,38
Centurion Mk. 7/192315,079694250,00%2606,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5510,763164252,38%1114,18
M-V-Y103314,2911164266,67%3634,47
XM66F 82230,1011374269,05%3082,79
Tortoise92711,559864257,14%2553,45
Toro 92574,0510724250,00%3035,10
Vz. 68 Squall 81285,008894264,29%2807,12
Löwe 81455,888344259,52%1842,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G341,711214129,27%0,00
Leopard Prototyp A92601,228994158,54%2918,10
TNH 105/100081806,408904042,50%2246,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 103686,4311454057,50%2807,88
T4991811,1510654067,50%3752,52
Spähpanzer Ru 25191022,258484052,50%1552,19
Jagdpanzer IV6970,185563953,85%1944,91
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82277,1013173966,67%3834,26
Emil II93006,6112163865,79%3616,20
SDP 58 Kilana82556,1311483868,42%3218,56
T-70332,921343852,63%112,57
AMX 50 12092551,419493754,05%2893,42
Marder II3172,381733754,05%415,18
Ho-Ri 193304,4611433759,46%3544,14
SU-10182158,119283745,95%3058,11
Prototipo Standard B92297,509523669,44%2460,35
Coccodrillo 103746,2211023661,11%3530,83
BZ-79114123,7212053658,33%3081,41
M-VI-Y92362,8610023655,56%2578,40
T28 Concept 71005,425203661,11%1686,65
AE Phase I 92580,449593672,22%2961,33
WZ-111G FT92160,748413545,71%1797,70
T-62A102572,036423537,14%2301,52
TS-54 82345,0913173571,43%3258,42
53TP Markowskiego81836,298743455,88%2536,50
T92 HMC101366,095943444,12%972,57
FV601 Saladin82066,1510713461,76%3664,96
Bisonte C45 82270,2411283455,88%2958,97
PTZ-78114540,4811483357,58%3251,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102981,419723256,25%2191,00
Strv S1 82256,009223256,25%2968,49
BT-7 artillery 3531,786303253,13%2516,44
KR-1113295,7511293256,25%2531,65
SMV CC-6782151,0610703164,52%2897,02
Škoda T 1771069,299493161,29%2859,65
AMX 404209,032553056,67%706,43
XM69 Hacker113752,5010993053,33%3003,05
T803113634,0312433066,67%3244,55
Emil I82569,8311792958,62%3687,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII102953,1710712962,07%2860,98
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93130,2411512962,07%3165,93
Cobra 92469,419732948,28%2576,46
Tiger II81883,2510262875,00%2623,85
Object 430 Version II91435,507002842,86%1401,53
AMX 67 Imbattable113871,7912102867,86%3217,73
Durendal 103982,8910152850,00%3557,14
M3 Stuart3159,562692762,96%625,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92876,2611762759,26%3605,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68691,195782762,96%1333,03
Rambo 93167,2712852665,38%3596,08
Hotchkiss H352228,602672556,00%1164,26
AMX 50 10081728,527722540,00%1938,03
Sav m/434175,241932544,00%249,80
WZ-132-1102073,089342560,00%2798,46
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91079,489682560,00%1742,60
114 SP2 103252,728642556,00%2617,84
T-284309,422812454,17%889,95
Black Prince71135,085822458,33%1623,10
AMX AC mle. 4881608,297722450,00%1820,97
Char Mle. 75 91438,758072454,17%2221,45
T-103 82028,009752458,33%2299,26
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6938,835872466,67%1711,33
Somua SM 82348,8312072458,33%3062,49
M3 Lee4168,432112360,87%557,44
NC 70 Błyskawica103487,2610942360,87%3572,35
Ashigaru 103455,839582369,57%2832,02
T3282218,3611532259,09%3318,31
AMX 38372,592052245,45%55,25
Tiger-Maus 92701,3611372254,55%2900,91
leKpz Borkenkäfer111767,559802254,55%1876,60
Valiant 51193,7310182250,00%3171,09
Ho-Ri 281698,908682152,38%2046,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82035,1910352147,62%2837,01
Strv m/40L3109,251872035,00%122,62
Ikv 723200,402972050,00%494,06
M5A1 Stuart476,752222045,00%49,68
Type 586675,354502050,00%1301,35
LPT-67 Šelma91192,406342035,00%1429,11
Object 70592983,7012642075,00%3547,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 81534,158162045,00%1767,19
T1 Heavy5295,002591957,89%459,41
Vz. 44-172188,1612251963,16%4651,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,891871926,32%71,94
Object 907 102485,636301942,11%1792,31
IS-3-II92202,5810281957,89%2203,68
Type 5 Ka-Ri 83201,7913481968,42%4511,65
G.W. Tiger91744,568451850,00%1635,34
Tiger (P)71373,448701838,89%1995,54
Churchill III 5782,838391861,11%1823,70
Progetto C50 mod. 6691924,829511758,82%1933,64
WZ-111 model 5A102461,009571764,71%2324,21
Obsidian 81938,598831729,41%2538,48
T-29 3555,295271752,94%2566,12
S-517788,694471656,25%901,10
STA-182084,7510461650,00%3636,39
CS-5381643,508041650,00%2490,79
Strv 107-12113281,819741662,50%2339,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5636,694371637,50%1779,69
IS-5 (Object 730) 82005,137741656,25%3253,78
WZ-1328912,8011081593,33%1951,52
FSV Scheme A71670,2711041566,67%3360,67
Object 780 102598,277891553,33%2143,05
IS-271732,079911450,00%2675,48
ST-I92519,4310461471,43%3157,70
Object 41681355,299561478,57%1822,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591311,438461450,00%1439,74
M446856,005771478,57%1743,37
Jagdtiger Prototype 82238,4311411457,14%2901,79
StuG IV 5311,861871421,43%524,40
121B 102574,298901457,14%2451,86
Buryan 93711,8612511442,86%4033,24
Hummel6764,466691361,54%1134,31
Leo71675,699371369,23%3240,32
113102964,627281330,77%2874,83
Jagdtiger93059,3810761346,15%3419,17
FV4025 Contriver112859,158931353,85%1785,14
L-60 2157,774511369,23%1027,19
Lansen C 81972,0811651369,23%3385,91
M10 RBFM 5894,696841338,46%2213,00
Lorraine 40 t 81803,318391346,15%2272,87
Pz.Kpfw. II2220,254281275,00%1133,10
T3 HMC2111,001631250,00%320,62
SU-85B4440,503861233,33%1151,68
Großtraktor - Krupp 3347,004221258,33%1582,37
Panzerjäger I2136,641431145,45%348,52
STK-2113761,3612391172,73%2540,19
FCM 362116,272121136,36%309,89
Mäuschen92384,0911751172,73%2849,92
Char Murat 92626,8210621154,55%2875,98
M-IV-Y 82223,099821136,36%2905,51
Udarniy 83170,5515511154,55%4952,63
M5 Stuart466,002021060,00%181,67
T9591006,906121060,00%696,13
Loyd Gun Carriage2108,101381050,00%581,93
Sentinelle 92838,6011471040,00%3433,01
IMT 82617,7012351060,00%4916,19
WZ-132A91957,221051955,56%3428,55
212A91879,33752944,44%1844,37
LTC II 91691,78671922,22%2042,82
K-2 81642,00691922,22%1529,03
Charlemagne 82290,441222977,78%2517,10
T-34-3 81980,6712569100,00%2892,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6951,00819875,00%1568,87
Churchill VII6901,25613875,00%2105,32
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292115,13837837,50%2035,77
M10 Wolverine5234,75194837,50%243,74
Ferdinand81745,251081875,00%2089,45
M46 Patton91543,13683837,50%1172,88
T-50-2 6759,13698850,00%2441,32
VCS 6x6 TS 90 92113,751208875,00%4307,64
M2 Light2123,86188757,14%408,82
M2 Medium Tank380,86172742,86%54,95
T2 Medium Tank2156,86177742,86%610,32
BZ-16681474,57716742,86%1661,76
Executor111784,43603728,57%992,77
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93079,711073757,14%2985,80
Char Futur 4 91935,29832757,14%2116,37
MS-1198,33199650,00%394,74
Vz. 71 Tesák101909,831101683,33%1928,84
K-91103247,001038666,67%3335,28
KV-1SA 51493,171251666,67%5258,97
UDES 03 Alt 3 92986,671223683,33%3578,71
Excalibur 61071,83545683,33%1707,40
Gonsalo 82206,8314566100,00%2895,03
Stinger 103183,50880633,33%2453,16
Strv fm/21156,00138520,00%40,73
T1 Cunningham1258,80343560,00%2106,74
B14202,80289540,00%335,47
G.W. Panther71243,801016580,00%1554,43
T-60267,802335100,00%304,17
Gorilla113667,60935540,00%2827,29
AltProto AMX 30 81656,401059560,00%2421,47
E 75 TS 82118,401135540,00%3402,44
MTLS-1G14 3197,20186520,00%541,04
Tetrarch 2182,00191540,00%842,26
T34 B 81340,40488540,00%1580,09
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro266,75149450,00%81,10
FV215b 103908,751093450,00%4878,96
AT-FV230 Breaker112964,50809425,00%2124,70
LT-432 8755,50813475,00%1509,54
A46 6678,25579450,00%2117,65
IS-3A Peregrine 81639,75900450,00%1666,01
Object 265T 91938,50873450,00%1664,21
Renault FT 75 BS2113,67199366,67%675,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri71513,00476333,33%2384,99
P26/404423,33279366,67%1151,52
Pvlvv fm/42248,009530,00%0,00
WZ-111-1G FT8915,67546333,33%761,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)241,3394333,33%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61046,00674366,67%2495,35
IS-2 shielded 71356,00458333,33%1451,77
T-45 2186,67239333,33%609,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31393,002132366,67%7374,91
BZ-74-1 82901,3314803100,00%3898,21
TT-130M 9998,00581333,33%548,12
Strv m/382216,50399250,00%908,65
Lago4234,00301250,00%655,00
Leichttraktor1280,50552250,00%1799,41
Lorraine 39L AM3190,002822100,00%647,17
59-166254,003202100,00%631,04
VK 30.01 (P)6213,5012120,00%65,32
SU-26359,009620,00%0,00
Vz. 63P113245,50969250,00%2233,33
ST-II102138,0061320,00%1442,99
Object 283 91815,008182100,00%2217,02
Lorraine 50 t 93056,0012242100,00%3776,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4994,507402100,00%6132,79
MKA 2179,50241250,00%590,71
Škoda T 27 81667,50873250,00%2111,64
T-28E with F-30 4879,50415250,00%1985,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1107,001591100,00%577,92
Renault FT134,002431100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu160,002751100,00%267,60
BT-220,001910,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3205,001971100,00%815,31
O-Ho8209,002641100,00%261,00
Grille5623,0020010,00%1181,39
CS-5991887,0047910,00%1307,04
Pz.Kpfw. I261,003691100,00%261,00
Archer5434,0013710,00%657,55
Chieftain/T95 8705,0027810,00%545,71
Object 25791765,0025510,00%1198,63
ARMT 5606,0030810,00%995,11
AMR 35 282,002211100,00%359,11
Patton the Tank 93638,0017101100,00%4122,29
Saryuda 92004,0052110,00%1195,61
Stridsyxa 81350,0049510,00%1112,35
Turán III prototípus 5647,0027510,00%1450,03
Terrifiant 94687,0019021100,00%5261,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24