| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 1218,85 | 668 | 3198 | 50,66% | 1525,94 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1295,21 | 572 | 2332 | 47,26% | 1406,81 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1179,09 | 565 | 1475 | 49,83% | 1404,42 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 956,63 | 506 | 1287 | 51,52% | 1414,10 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1311,17 | 497 | 1231 | 47,68% | 1121,70 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1172,77 | 563 | 1144 | 48,34% | 1257,93 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 623,15 | 517 | 1031 | 71,00% | 1236,47 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 904,37 | 548 | 925 | 48,22% | 1123,75 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2031,99 | 904 | 899 | 50,95% | 1784,50 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1180,40 | 582 | 758 | 48,68% | 1388,87 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1141,54 | 595 | 741 | 48,04% | 1280,59 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1691,13 | 549 | 669 | 47,98% | 1167,85 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1481,28 | 799 | 630 | 50,16% | 1620,88 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2044,09 | 780 | 616 | 61,20% | 2095,90 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1451,83 | 552 | 578 | 47,06% | 995,39 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1044,78 | 481 | 578 | 50,52% | 1213,90 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1260,94 | 579 | 575 | 49,57% | 1441,87 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1869,94 | 643 | 562 | 49,29% | 1526,42 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1698,31 | 678 | 525 | 50,48% | 1526,37 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1453,04 | 589 | 524 | 44,66% | 1244,81 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1829,33 | 540 | 504 | 49,01% | 1464,29 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1701,57 | 689 | 501 | 52,50% | 1603,58 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1714,42 | 774 | 498 | 60,24% | 1649,90 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1567,03 | 680 | 471 | 49,47% | 1426,66 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2140,33 | 759 | 443 | 51,47% | 1937,74 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1773,58 | 674 | 434 | 53,23% | 2668,09 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1474,98 | 638 | 415 | 52,05% | 1428,30 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1292,57 | 589 | 413 | 50,12% | 1643,34 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2256,03 | 777 | 410 | 61,22% | 2431,41 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1051,22 | 614 | 405 | 45,93% | 1203,90 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1492,45 | 504 | 404 | 47,77% | 976,85 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1672,68 | 739 | 392 | 51,28% | 1592,17 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1497,13 | 509 | 388 | 47,16% | 910,05 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1379,48 | 800 | 379 | 58,84% | 1628,78 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 900,50 | 439 | 377 | 48,81% | 1104,03 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1506,22 | 703 | 369 | 49,86% | 1616,46 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2101,57 | 760 | 368 | 60,33% | 2178,60 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1362,22 | 804 | 368 | 52,99% | 1561,34 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1613,99 | 666 | 359 | 52,37% | 1276,75 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1538,39 | 585 | 345 | 54,78% | 1467,69 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1811,15 | 648 | 343 | 48,10% | 1276,77 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1721,45 | 635 | 336 | 47,92% | 1350,69 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 927,55 | 590 | 314 | 46,82% | 997,45 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1487,41 | 772 | 305 | 50,16% | 1527,78 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1516,72 | 552 | 300 | 45,33% | 943,80 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1190,79 | 559 | 296 | 53,38% | 1477,36 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1979,21 | 838 | 293 | 60,75% | 2458,34 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1720,89 | 735 | 293 | 49,83% | 1642,17 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 709,22 | 430 | 292 | 57,88% | 1271,02 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1524,22 | 757 | 291 | 54,64% | 1726,46 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1509,72 | 578 | 290 | 48,62% | 1620,89 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1492,92 | 701 | 284 | 52,82% | 1757,49 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1225,98 | 590 | 271 | 52,03% | 1468,73 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1646,89 | 586 | 264 | 46,59% | 1466,21 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1839,46 | 571 | 256 | 47,66% | 1372,56 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1411,33 | 621 | 255 | 47,45% | 1457,31 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 708,13 | 613 | 250 | 49,60% | 848,01 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1327,26 | 815 | 248 | 67,74% | 1637,72 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1912,90 | 780 | 247 | 52,63% | 1794,60 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 931,12 | 447 | 241 | 45,64% | 848,98 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1720,00 | 836 | 239 | 58,16% | 2068,50 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1656,01 | 677 | 230 | 53,04% | 1350,26 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1833,82 | 800 | 229 | 51,53% | 1461,47 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1816,31 | 654 | 229 | 49,34% | 1474,87 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 699,18 | 443 | 225 | 48,44% | 1080,82 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1371,72 | 815 | 222 | 62,61% | 2343,41 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1915,03 | 612 | 221 | 46,61% | 1273,10 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1877,87 | 684 | 220 | 52,27% | 1674,01 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 547,79 | 488 | 216 | 46,76% | 723,12 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 369,74 | 346 | 215 | 45,12% | 493,21 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1586,73 | 866 | 214 | 56,07% | 2033,81 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1394,80 | 520 | 212 | 50,47% | 1398,27 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1706,03 | 716 | 210 | 53,33% | 1779,76 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 491,27 | 449 | 209 | 43,54% | 630,45 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1217,88 | 580 | 209 | 46,41% | 1129,54 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1116,75 | 533 | 207 | 46,86% | 813,76 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1284,47 | 748 | 206 | 50,97% | 1777,28 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1339,29 | 625 | 206 | 54,37% | 2133,49 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 823,93 | 566 | 204 | 52,45% | 1128,22 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1001,07 | 589 | 204 | 40,20% | 634,61 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 708,00 | 369 | 202 | 47,03% | 926,20 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1729,23 | 862 | 202 | 53,47% | 1602,87 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 674,70 | 506 | 199 | 49,25% | 861,07 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 972,01 | 675 | 199 | 48,24% | 1328,07 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1070,71 | 818 | 194 | 60,82% | 1849,26 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1893,60 | 708 | 194 | 44,85% | 1179,01 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1367,61 | 727 | 192 | 50,00% | 1395,08 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2030,20 | 741 | 191 | 55,50% | 2080,24 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2216,70 | 914 | 191 | 57,07% | 2148,65 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1649,21 | 710 | 189 | 55,56% | 2120,29 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 778,50 | 497 | 185 | 44,86% | 718,57 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1716,41 | 745 | 181 | 45,86% | 2020,73 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1661,24 | 868 | 180 | 62,78% | 2577,81 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1458,22 | 683 | 180 | 55,56% | 2185,28 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2200,06 | 854 | 177 | 49,72% | 1666,34 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1737,05 | 889 | 177 | 53,67% | 1530,14 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1065,21 | 561 | 173 | 46,82% | 1194,45 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1761,08 | 585 | 169 | 49,70% | 1181,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2364,80 | 827 | 168 | 56,55% | 2094,01 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2015,67 | 656 | 168 | 46,43% | 1492,45 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1690,49 | 641 | 164 | 45,73% | 1322,93 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1870,22 | 746 | 163 | 57,67% | 2593,26 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1014,92 | 630 | 163 | 58,28% | 1575,56 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 693,31 | 576 | 162 | 51,85% | 792,43 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1976,19 | 825 | 160 | 47,50% | 1566,18 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 827,99 | 418 | 160 | 43,13% | 1163,73 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1401,36 | 684 | 155 | 49,03% | 1431,98 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 881,85 | 456 | 149 | 53,69% | 1527,97 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1827,83 | 857 | 142 | 52,82% | 1289,93 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 923,50 | 551 | 141 | 60,99% | 1996,76 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 935,39 | 587 | 137 | 44,53% | 1318,36 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 885,12 | 490 | 135 | 51,85% | 1022,17 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 772,01 | 523 | 133 | 51,13% | 662,05 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 906,38 | 646 | 131 | 39,69% | 768,93 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 260,89 | 368 | 128 | 52,34% | 402,49 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1535,52 | 612 | 128 | 51,56% | 1024,23 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2550,48 | 1008 | 127 | 64,57% | 1962,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 194,47 | 267 | 124 | 36,29% | 233,69 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 667,90 | 346 | 122 | 48,36% | 1208,81 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1006,17 | 833 | 119 | 65,55% | 1826,96 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1598,83 | 904 | 118 | 52,54% | 1621,16 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1222,11 | 800 | 117 | 52,99% | 1886,29 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1635,03 | 617 | 115 | 43,48% | 1167,89 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2009,74 | 713 | 115 | 50,43% | 1608,01 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 419,16 | 457 | 114 | 46,49% | 511,54 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 501,77 | 334 | 112 | 47,32% | 1374,66 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 600,99 | 317 | 109 | 42,20% | 976,69 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 566,73 | 363 | 108 | 56,48% | 923,11 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1090,47 | 606 | 108 | 53,70% | 1852,90 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 638,89 | 527 | 106 | 58,49% | 1174,51 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1104,59 | 683 | 105 | 48,57% | 1634,32 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 277,56 | 330 | 104 | 48,08% | 376,07 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1888,56 | 710 | 103 | 48,54% | 1202,22 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 544,75 | 612 | 102 | 51,96% | 1152,57 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 641,97 | 432 | 100 | 55,00% | 1234,26 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 963,70 | 655 | 100 | 57,00% | 1552,60 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1867,95 | 778 | 100 | 56,00% | 1459,69 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 360,30 | 402 | 99 | 48,48% | 834,93 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 305,85 | 582 | 98 | 57,14% | 864,02 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 169,84 | 339 | 88 | 50,00% | 276,38 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1924,09 | 855 | 86 | 54,65% | 1453,71 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2600,27 | 621 | 86 | 51,16% | 2077,34 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1966,78 | 824 | 86 | 43,02% | 1636,16 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 418,47 | 321 | 85 | 60,00% | 1276,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 62,31 | 261 | 84 | 50,00% | 91,77 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1655,83 | 758 | 84 | 45,24% | 1187,38 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 345,06 | 336 | 83 | 56,63% | 729,02 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1794,27 | 800 | 83 | 55,42% | 1337,00 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1405,10 | 898 | 83 | 56,63% | 1640,59 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1932,47 | 836 | 81 | 46,91% | 1267,46 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1621,98 | 836 | 81 | 45,68% | 1545,33 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1155,81 | 557 | 80 | 50,00% | 767,40 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 547,28 | 395 | 79 | 53,16% | 656,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1124,17 | 590 | 78 | 55,13% | 2071,44 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2010,18 | 868 | 78 | 48,72% | 1530,71 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 188,56 | 271 | 77 | 42,86% | 366,21 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 693,41 | 596 | 75 | 50,67% | 1153,05 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 118,75 | 174 | 75 | 56,00% | 517,33 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 664,45 | 380 | 75 | 56,00% | 1376,92 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 511,96 | 424 | 74 | 59,46% | 1226,50 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 148,93 | 437 | 74 | 54,05% | 390,67 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1327,11 | 580 | 72 | 48,61% | 774,55 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1586,49 | 662 | 72 | 55,56% | 1631,03 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1467,44 | 845 | 72 | 50,00% | 1450,59 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 513,97 | 504 | 70 | 44,29% | 608,37 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 487,36 | 458 | 70 | 42,86% | 412,15 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 758,81 | 668 | 70 | 57,14% | 1300,16 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 571,53 | 534 | 70 | 54,29% | 669,39 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1794,16 | 834 | 70 | 42,86% | 1682,14 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2480,63 | 1021 | 70 | 57,14% | 1778,40 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2267,41 | 970 | 69 | 59,42% | 1635,58 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 355,72 | 470 | 65 | 40,00% | 1013,62 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 565,51 | 517 | 63 | 60,32% | 925,21 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1557,02 | 705 | 63 | 42,86% | 1288,53 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1298,83 | 752 | 63 | 49,21% | 1410,32 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 736,93 | 668 | 61 | 59,02% | 2077,72 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 178,61 | 235 | 61 | 55,74% | 555,56 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1068,98 | 536 | 59 | 37,29% | 1113,82 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1452,37 | 860 | 57 | 49,12% | 1623,47 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 626,35 | 670 | 57 | 50,88% | 1206,05 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 204,65 | 210 | 55 | 47,27% | 410,95 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1484,87 | 751 | 54 | 42,59% | 1119,86 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1827,75 | 783 | 53 | 47,17% | 1236,31 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 739,06 | 526 | 53 | 56,60% | 1574,86 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 819,60 | 592 | 50 | 42,00% | 1553,35 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1579,12 | 710 | 50 | 46,00% | 1346,87 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 59,98 | 254 | 48 | 39,58% | 13,33 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 133,19 | 365 | 48 | 52,08% | 235,13 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 133,77 | 190 | 48 | 39,58% | 125,44 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 733,70 | 693 | 47 | 59,57% | 1708,90 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 502,96 | 411 | 47 | 40,43% | 644,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 62,11 | 107 | 46 | 41,30% | 9,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 64,04 | 144 | 46 | 52,17% | 119,31 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1055,74 | 704 | 46 | 39,13% | 1155,09 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 373,36 | 325 | 45 | 35,56% | 406,02 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1383,00 | 647 | 45 | 35,56% | 1386,52 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2042,36 | 793 | 44 | 38,64% | 1242,44 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 487,05 | 250 | 43 | 58,14% | 1060,37 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 582,70 | 518 | 40 | 52,50% | 1281,59 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 237,78 | 253 | 37 | 56,76% | 791,09 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 62,31 | 182 | 36 | 47,22% | 70,57 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 502,06 | 254 | 36 | 47,22% | 1762,48 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 277,58 | 272 | 36 | 41,67% | 583,83 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1472,94 | 727 | 35 | 42,86% | 1250,28 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 210,24 | 405 | 34 | 55,88% | 427,21 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1239,53 | 523 | 34 | 35,29% | 1082,18 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1589,21 | 847 | 34 | 52,94% | 1810,64 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 400,47 | 514 | 32 | 65,63% | 1091,67 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 352,28 | 260 | 32 | 43,75% | 718,40 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 478,81 | 429 | 32 | 56,25% | 1094,79 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 290,13 | 340 | 31 | 48,39% | 627,57 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 586,57 | 680 | 30 | 53,33% | 548,22 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1592,14 | 936 | 29 | 51,72% | 2059,63 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2104,31 | 992 | 29 | 58,62% | 1390,95 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1035,11 | 444 | 28 | 21,43% | 796,32 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1881,54 | 770 | 28 | 32,14% | 1012,88 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1252,57 | 693 | 28 | 57,14% | 1305,75 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 680,19 | 563 | 27 | 40,74% | 652,64 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1734,65 | 903 | 26 | 53,85% | 1011,27 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1034,68 | 509 | 25 | 52,00% | 1030,71 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1615,21 | 792 | 24 | 45,83% | 867,98 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 328,96 | 277 | 23 | 34,78% | 715,78 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 757,39 | 601 | 23 | 39,13% | 723,64 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 459,22 | 482 | 23 | 52,17% | 1046,35 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 61,00 | 221 | 22 | 50,00% | 106,82 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 98,64 | 224 | 22 | 77,27% | 291,35 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 170,95 | 270 | 21 | 71,43% | 749,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1395,57 | 805 | 21 | 47,62% | 1198,18 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 168,95 | 300 | 20 | 45,00% | 275,37 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2114,53 | 936 | 19 | 52,63% | 2057,74 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 217,05 | 402 | 19 | 57,89% | 416,80 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 85,26 | 188 | 19 | 31,58% | 0,07 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1593,37 | 819 | 19 | 63,16% | 1461,92 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1370,50 | 780 | 18 | 44,44% | 1069,95 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 131,18 | 177 | 17 | 58,82% | 314,33 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1108,88 | 414 | 17 | 35,29% | 643,47 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 55,19 | 140 | 16 | 56,25% | 137,56 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 446,56 | 471 | 16 | 50,00% | 1279,89 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 949,13 | 609 | 16 | 50,00% | 999,04 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 477,33 | 680 | 15 | 73,33% | 683,65 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 167,00 | 195 | 14 | 50,00% | 757,57 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1891,00 | 862 | 14 | 57,14% | 1870,40 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2189,71 | 734 | 14 | 35,71% | 1135,79 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 585,79 | 633 | 14 | 50,00% | 618,34 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 116,15 | 242 | 13 | 46,15% | 387,29 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 201,62 | 239 | 13 | 69,23% | 764,12 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 696,85 | 758 | 13 | 76,92% | 1462,34 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1603,62 | 893 | 13 | 69,23% | 1571,93 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 168,09 | 208 | 11 | 63,64% | 464,75 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 52,36 | 99 | 11 | 36,36% | 13,39 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 235,64 | 259 | 11 | 36,36% | 617,66 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1494,00 | 564 | 10 | 30,00% | 1435,75 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 155,33 | 266 | 9 | 44,44% | 408,06 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 171,67 | 185 | 9 | 33,33% | 389,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 96,67 | 196 | 9 | 66,67% | 429,00 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 391,75 | 372 | 8 | 50,00% | 516,09 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 220,38 | 318 | 8 | 37,50% | 1067,88 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 225,00 | 250 | 8 | 37,50% | 322,41 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1748,88 | 972 | 8 | 75,00% | 1684,74 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 102,50 | 245 | 8 | 37,50% | 252,50 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 817,13 | 689 | 8 | 62,50% | 1365,79 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 57,43 | 183 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 145,86 | 190 | 7 | 57,14% | 859,28 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 72,14 | 118 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 43,86 | 134 | 7 | 42,86% | 24,27 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1964,71 | 764 | 7 | 42,86% | 1456,85 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 143,86 | 303 | 7 | 57,14% | 622,94 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1539,33 | 582 | 6 | 33,33% | 609,81 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 229,00 | 273 | 6 | 33,33% | 497,40 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 222,17 | 360 | 6 | 50,00% | 523,87 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1469,33 | 832 | 6 | 50,00% | 1511,19 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 70,60 | 183 | 5 | 100,00% | 275,98 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1483,40 | 1015 | 5 | 60,00% | 2460,68 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 51,80 | 254 | 5 | 60,00% | 204,85 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 150,40 | 215 | 5 | 80,00% | 725,50 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 166,25 | 329 | 4 | 75,00% | 901,64 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 79,75 | 96 | 4 | 50,00% | 292,50 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 162,25 | 353 | 4 | 50,00% | 183,62 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 787,25 | 741 | 4 | 75,00% | 1695,34 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 122,00 | 145 | 3 | 0,00% | 355,49 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 74,67 | 466 | 3 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 101,33 | 121 | 3 | 33,33% | 162,76 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 290,00 | 225 | 3 | 0,00% | 193,64 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 463,33 | 512 | 3 | 33,33% | 107,57 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 622,00 | 392 | 3 | 33,33% | 717,73 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 50,00 | 181 | 2 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 131,50 | 255 | 2 | 50,00% | 607,58 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 432,50 | 303 | 2 | 50,00% | 719,94 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 62,00 | 114 | 2 | 50,00% | 134,34 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 0,00 | 91 | 2 | 50,00% | 90,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 44,00 | 227 | 2 | 50,00% | 97,08 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1148,50 | 393 | 2 | 0,00% | 1106,52 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 258,00 | 125 | 2 | 0,00% | 152,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1347,00 | 1234 | 2 | 50,00% | 3534,21 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 428,50 | 405 | 2 | 50,00% | 713,93 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2053,50 | 862 | 2 | 50,00% | 2094,82 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 184,00 | 564 | 2 | 100,00% | 459,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 125,00 | 183 | 1 | 100,00% | 626,12 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 149,00 | 234 | 1 | 100,00% | 814,25 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 96,00 | 382 | 1 | 100,00% | 580,10 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 15,00 | 164 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 235,00 | 197 | 1 | 0,00% | 1143,96 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 429,00 | 677 | 1 | 100,00% | 1900,93 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 348,00 | 887 | 1 | 100,00% | 265,05 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 148,00 | 194 | 1 | 0,00% | 125,10 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2464,00 | 387 | 1 | 0,00% | 1606,10 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 395,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 812,07 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 419,00 | 114 | 1 | 0,00% | 171,99 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2075,00 | 812 | 1 | 0,00% | 2947,00 |
A_M_A_N_23
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52472 | 24 | 83 | 336 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,28 | 9,88 | 9,60 | 9,35 | ||||
| Victories | 26768 | 51,01% | 12 | 50,00% | 46 | 55,42% | 172 | 51,19% |
| Defeats | 24879 | 47,41% | 12 | 50,00% | 37 | 44,58% | 156 | 46,43% |
| Draws | 825 | 1,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 2,38% |
| Battles survived | 13995 | 26,67% | 3 | 12,50% | 19 | 22,89% | 87 | 25,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 45292 | 0,86 | 12 | 0,50 | 60 | 0,72 | 289 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | 0,57 | 0,94 | 1,16 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 46370 | 0,88 | 22 | 0,92 | 82 | 0,99 | 319 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.317,21 | 1.459,13 | 1.671,86 | 1.616,37 | ||||
| Capture points | 33654 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 100 | 1,20 | 122 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 24639 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 620,36 | 725,33 | 823,93 | 798,38 | ||||
| WN7 | 1098,38 | 764,39 | 1038,00 | 1045,80 | ||||
| WN8 | 1424,44 | 1057,77 | 1445,55 | 1443,34 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52472 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,28 | |
| Victories | 26768 | 51,01% |
| Defeats | 24879 | 47,41% |
| Draws | 825 | 1,57% |
| Battles survived | 13995 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 45292 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46370 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.317,21 | |
| Capture points | 33654 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 24639 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 620,36 | |
| WN7 | 1098,38 | |
| WN8 | 1424,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,88 | |
| Victories | 12 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 1.459,13 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 725,33 | |
| WN7 | 764,39 | |
| WN8 | 1057,77 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 83 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,60 | |
| Victories | 46 | 55,42% |
| Defeats | 37 | 44,58% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 22,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 60 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 82 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.671,86 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 1,20 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 823,93 | |
| WN7 | 1038,00 | |
| WN8 | 1445,55 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 336 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,35 | |
| Victories | 172 | 51,19% |
| Defeats | 156 | 46,43% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,38% |
| Battles survived | 87 | 25,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 289 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 319 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.616,37 | |
| Capture points | 122 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 798,38 | |
| WN7 | 1045,80 | |
| WN8 | 1443,34 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 26 | 70,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 24,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 5,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 45,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.444,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 76 | 2,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 52 | 1,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 783,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | |
| Victories | 26 | 70,27% |
| Defeats | 9 | 24,32% |
| Draws | 2 | 5,41% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 45,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.444,30 | |
| Capture points | 76 | 2,05 |
| Defense points | 52 | 1,41 |
| Experience | 783,32 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 986 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 694 | 70,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 279 | 28,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 13 | 1,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 428 | 43,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 769 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 741 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 697,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 950 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 800 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 572,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 986 | |
| Victories | 694 | 70,39% |
| Defeats | 279 | 28,30% |
| Draws | 13 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 428 | 43,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 769 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 741 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 697,78 | |
| Capture points | 950 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 800 | 0,81 |
| Experience | 572,27 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 785,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 934,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 785,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 934,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 63,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 36,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 52,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.789,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 5 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 50 | 2,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 952,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Victories | 12 | 63,16% |
| Defeats | 7 | 36,84% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 52,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 1.789,63 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 50 | 2,63 |
| Experience | 952,32 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen