Aammateratsu

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33534000
Ø Tier7,670,000,000,00
Victories1712851,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1593147,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4751,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived896326,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed314020,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted348931,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,930,000,000,00
Capture points220250,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points178920,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience613,590,000,000,00
WN71217,870,000,000,00
WN81653,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles33534
Ø Tier7,67
Victories1712851,08%
Defeats1593147,51%
Draws4751,42%
Battles survived896326,73%
Tanks destroyed314020,94
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted348931,04
Damage dealt1.296,93
Capture points220250,66
Defense points178920,53
Experience613,59
WN71217,87
WN81653,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.018,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points653,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience373,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories317,65%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted211,24
Damage dealt2.018,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points653,82
Experience373,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1144,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt890,480,000,000,00
Capture points933,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience474,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1456,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1248,00%
Tanks destroyed180,72
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted90,36
Damage dealt890,48
Capture points933,72
Defense points00,00
Experience474,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt858,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points599,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience245,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt858,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points599,83
Experience245,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt575,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience155,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted141,17
Damage dealt575,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience155,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories5346,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6053,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3127,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,000,000,000,00
Capture points870,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3072,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience488,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories5346,90%
Defeats6053,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3127,43%
Tanks destroyed660,58
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted720,64
Damage dealt853,00
Capture points870,77
Defense points3072,72
Experience488,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles286000
Victories11941,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15855,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10135,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1940,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1650,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt911,570,000,000,00
Capture points3561,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1540,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience412,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles286
Victories11941,61%
Defeats15855,24%
Draws93,15%
Battles survived10135,31%
Tanks destroyed1940,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1650,58
Damage dealt911,57
Capture points3561,24
Defense points1540,54
Experience412,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (320)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 71167,44561163651,22%1836,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 8713,9249792344,53%740,96
IS-7102037,4767972350,62%1824,19
FV4005 Stage II101909,9162463952,43%1497,19
M18 Hellcat61105,3363362259,97%2535,69
ISU-1528871,3837855244,20%721,37
T-5491661,5562053753,07%1991,24
IS-381301,0760552646,58%1530,03
KV-856531,5432350347,32%779,83
STB-1102543,6387949551,92%2449,81
SU-14-17637,1430048947,85%829,43
T-1091436,1560847145,01%1310,05
Object 70491548,9645546944,56%1212,72
AMX ELC bis5533,3446943854,34%2261,80
SU-1527494,9028843644,27%471,97
T-4481100,7557642852,57%1729,18
WZ-12091310,0955641750,60%1356,08
AMX 13 909832,6058440151,62%1368,17
AMX Chasseur de chars 81236,8762140052,50%1874,77
Lansen C 81545,3084339748,11%2063,49
SU-1006411,1327437448,93%567,87
E 100101872,6069636651,37%1480,52
WZ-1328559,7042836050,83%844,56
E 75 TS 81644,5686735653,93%2161,42
Object 268102362,5164434854,31%1801,84
T6981090,3949234550,43%1520,91
Object 261101376,5960434047,35%1077,93
T54E191449,2757333745,99%1378,85
SU-14-281054,1737433146,22%1158,74
WZ-1317395,2643131644,30%610,25
Tiger II81478,4360529755,56%1965,65
Chrysler K GF 81486,1385329548,81%1923,54
M24 Chaffee5426,8543529153,26%1794,21
T57 Heavy102091,1063028348,76%1708,26
Object 140101791,7361827445,26%1550,39
E 7591634,5259727153,51%1589,83
IS-6 B 81739,8789626758,43%2388,51
FV4202 81173,5173925851,55%1617,45
M127992,8245225549,80%1423,93
T-34-856434,5535724843,95%648,06
T-437911,6048124250,41%1612,80
T71 DA7630,2347723158,87%1380,94
T 55A 91934,0087822654,87%2142,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5319,5327221351,64%766,09
DBV-152 102993,7383520349,75%2457,31
XM57 82155,56103719759,39%2339,47
AMX 13 757588,0549719149,21%1218,46
T-34-3 81760,4193519154,45%2482,55
Object 274a 81404,9187118648,39%1972,17
121102090,1170818544,32%1766,94
AMX 50 B102651,1985218554,05%2170,88
Type 62 7870,7184618455,98%2402,13
Tiger I7920,9050918154,70%1214,10
AMX 13 105101407,4370217853,93%1901,50
59-166203,0228517654,55%452,52
IS-4102300,9980217346,82%1842,32
IS7857,1249217247,09%1155,67
LT-432 8977,3783317146,20%2205,60
KV-15239,6224116449,39%310,77
SU-86693,8034916246,91%934,67
GSOR 1010 FB 81780,2790916254,94%2508,23
SU-54355,7123615940,25%776,76
SU-855200,8017715347,71%252,95
T-50573,8923015147,68%81,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 507856,1945815049,33%1168,21
Object 703 Version II 81998,66111215058,00%2468,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 518897,5663814349,65%896,75
Cromwell6914,8859013651,47%2228,51
M40/M438974,2552513647,79%974,58
T-345147,6618913151,15%223,57
AMX 12 t6468,9947713152,67%1252,25
Chieftain/T95 81262,5585912849,22%1854,82
AMX M4 mle. 54102911,8991812857,81%2711,58
M446647,2237612743,31%1108,56
Toro 92455,80105112754,33%2762,37
FV226 Contradictious 82100,33114312559,20%2663,03
Type T-345254,0123411740,17%457,79
T-100 LT101619,4586011651,72%2268,36
M75260,7029311546,96%864,98
SU-100M171010,8756411451,75%1579,76
Object 430U102661,4896511454,39%2557,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81863,2791711458,77%2621,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102845,0192811355,75%2893,06
TS-54 82127,85123111362,83%2905,35
T-28499,9515711142,34%55,87
Škoda T 5091955,8791811156,76%2057,63
VK 36.01 (H)6673,3249311162,16%1348,10
KV-26991,8167810855,56%1782,08
Forest Spirit 81740,8685210551,43%1909,31
Škoda T 56 81954,87103610559,05%2277,26
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92538,5696910452,88%2543,81
M-VI-Y91702,0881110343,69%1591,99
Somua SM 81794,4096610355,34%2192,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6788,7239410256,86%1370,06
Maus102585,9510009957,58%2279,73
Charioteer Nomad 81889,648819960,61%2374,95
Panhard EBR 105101429,078089854,08%1780,89
Bisonte C45 81836,859879856,12%2407,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591091,586829754,64%1014,63
M4A1 FL 10 61170,308379752,58%2193,53
SU-85B4108,871669442,55%26,40
AMX 50 Foch B102511,108669056,67%2050,93
Turtle Mk. I 82005,7211379066,67%2553,09
Super Hellcat 71038,276249050,00%1824,44
M415381,872928951,69%544,92
ISU-152K 81662,797898655,81%2030,86
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6565,577868663,95%2028,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4156,961678447,62%232,07
SU-263146,771188439,29%176,58
XM69 Hacker113273,629328439,29%2435,68
CS-63102787,579298349,40%2419,02
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505407,392768258,54%921,90
Challenger71010,836638250,00%1483,03
Object 268 Version 4102427,308538257,32%1805,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91361,297858052,50%1363,42
KR-1113463,1410747850,00%2790,82
Škoda T 256807,224447746,75%1716,35
M-V-Y102804,279527751,95%2346,19
T-46359,211087639,47%2,57
AMX M4 mle. 4571450,439427656,58%2403,63
SU-10181740,968817661,84%2387,65
Jagdpanzer E 100102977,848797660,53%2470,43
T77 82056,8710117655,26%2924,77
Vz. 68 Squall 81190,628257652,63%2595,36
DZT-159 92344,669827648,68%2724,11
M5 Stuart4132,812627455,41%272,31
StuG III Ausf. G5254,472037354,79%492,45
M5A1 Stuart4176,992307347,95%493,41
AMX 50 Foch92071,788637252,78%1756,84
Miel 82292,2411787263,89%3163,43
T404261,672207047,14%542,96
Object 43091812,518257042,86%1599,40
T78 61324,309477062,86%2716,40
Rambo 92118,1310146957,97%2333,76
STK-2113959,7911216848,53%3325,82
Škoda T 245519,193606753,73%1725,43
TVP T 50/51102643,528666749,25%2604,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4108,102086746,27%158,56
AMX M4 mle. 5192505,0011556770,15%2786,49
StuG IV 5514,173366650,00%1435,67
Pz.Kpfw. VII103103,8910436555,38%3022,93
M-III-Y81713,429666547,69%2296,76
Ares 90102694,319656555,38%2293,11
Ferdinand81749,088686459,38%2037,65
121B 102677,1410306462,50%3179,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68834,147416353,97%1652,85
A-20568,351696246,77%78,90
T3 HMC2108,261236227,42%249,59
M10 Wolverine5486,003286154,10%1100,20
Leichttraktor187,681816051,67%288,02
AMX 50 10081635,708876053,33%2037,91
BZT-70 103102,789646051,67%2101,86
M48A5 Patton102908,399885954,24%2594,98
Taschenratte113652,5112105957,63%2510,88
Leopard 1103403,5510295658,93%3686,24
Jagdpanther71041,735795545,45%1247,81
Marder II3164,111485341,51%298,78
Centurion Mk. 7/191938,139125248,08%2164,86
Tiger-Maus 91869,908025244,23%1752,76
Centurion Mk. I81197,617485139,22%1499,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101164,166155145,10%823,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81887,539755168,63%2251,80
Achilles6751,125425048,00%1457,15
Charioteer81309,348125066,00%1715,93
Object 260 102774,2710334963,27%2523,14
Type 71103120,6511184864,58%2639,06
M53/M5591393,027654856,25%1358,88
SU-76M488,491124742,55%26,30
AMX AC mle. 4881743,918764759,57%2190,58
BT-7472,201634645,65%66,01
Archer5414,673744639,13%775,42
Object 26392512,899724551,11%2859,51
MS-1195,051434452,27%378,76
Type 1 Chi-He4393,053894341,86%1257,59
AMX 404108,671694353,49%268,65
T-26230,93724337,21%0,58
Jagdpanther II81108,167124353,49%1146,65
ARL V3961000,606204344,19%1867,57
Covenanter5329,073384158,54%1283,64
AMX AC mle. 4671109,277014153,66%1674,86
Crusader6602,834504060,00%2227,59
M2 Light2191,082823948,72%759,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6998,828323857,89%2267,17
Object 41681788,329443756,76%2644,98
Object 277102880,5110443764,86%2893,24
Cruiser Mk. IV4155,581923641,67%282,94
AT 25478,393613658,33%1222,46
SDP wz 66 Grom 81880,038763652,78%2015,18
Coccodrillo 102642,269043551,43%2138,11
T28 Concept 7989,474963444,12%1356,26
40TP Habicha6519,974933259,38%931,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)345,061243246,88%55,08
Alecto4323,064233262,50%1021,60
T-602120,781923243,75%360,04
Gonsalo 81953,1311173265,63%2282,62
Char Mle. 75 91569,268613151,61%2522,04
T3092467,339643056,67%2599,60
KV-371473,038313070,00%2340,48
Type 5781953,0010493066,67%2542,15
Chieftain Mk. 6 103061,4710043053,33%3183,44
Hotchkiss EBR71020,039043060,00%2733,58
Konštrukta T-34/10071260,109042962,07%2593,56
AT-1226,90522931,03%0,00
Mars 82129,2410212944,83%2839,15
Prototipo 6 82645,4112762759,26%3297,00
AE Phase I 92717,0412062777,78%3100,31
SDP 58 Kilana81873,509572661,54%2209,79
AMX 105 AM mle. 474311,812422646,15%999,74
P.43 bis61039,568282572,00%2250,28
IS-2-II81825,689882560,00%2362,48
BT-22130,791972454,17%581,16
T56 GMC3169,671672437,50%391,47
T-15061048,967942475,00%2161,67
IS-M81816,049962466,67%2253,10
T1 HMC247,91982347,83%86,20
M-II-Y71205,398932365,22%1842,07
AS-XX 40 t112926,139212343,48%2593,50
Valentine AT4278,642052236,36%611,80
SFAC 105 81564,596762236,36%1282,74
T92 HMC101569,486642142,86%1138,20
B14286,354412050,00%780,61
AMX 383108,201402045,00%151,24
Centurion Action X102398,259102070,00%2217,34
Valentine3256,323181931,58%768,29
BDR G1 B5947,056751957,89%2054,62
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81279,057091952,63%1305,28
T1E6 240,211131942,11%24,89
Jagdpanzer IV61121,837011855,56%2580,28
SU-182165,711271747,06%949,68
WZ-111 model 6 82276,3510851747,06%3155,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,81891656,25%137,56
Churchill I5584,064401643,75%1142,49
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5668,816611650,00%1922,66
AAT60 82627,0013151662,50%4465,78
Gryphon 102918,809861553,33%2523,14
VK 30.01 (H)5347,143761435,71%561,19
Comet71293,799771464,29%2605,54
Cobra 92816,299781457,14%3192,72
D23242,772381338,46%806,65
LT vz. 383246,083071353,85%1095,10
Type 5 Chi-Ri71064,698591369,23%1976,18
SDP 57 Gowika71353,317441353,85%2033,58
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2115,621261361,54%416,76
Char Murat 92264,389811361,54%2693,42
Type 59 81563,678271233,33%1774,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu5631,835591275,00%1858,60
Type 4 Chi-To6894,677531275,00%2026,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3169,332951258,33%476,08
Wespe3153,081331233,33%295,42
Type 4 Ju-To71775,3312971283,33%2982,02
Durchbruchswagen 24471,335481258,33%1645,56
Kame 93188,0812141258,33%3692,28
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113236,0010531154,55%2044,35
Nergal 81493,099111163,64%1669,50
Object Kust 81896,458031145,45%2165,64
Hotchkiss H35254,001131060,00%158,70
Panzerjäger I290,601231060,00%252,53
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92303,609951060,00%2605,05
T-62A101082,503491040,00%589,91
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)232,50821040,00%19,53
Lorraine 39L AM3177,00177955,56%511,60
Type 3 Ju-Nu61564,22958955,56%2881,52
Matilda Black Prince 5710,22811988,89%1867,09
A-4471437,131128887,50%2509,40
Object 168 German 81605,25775850,00%1636,62
Chi-Ni282,29170757,14%287,39
Lago4189,43278757,14%497,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3154,71296728,57%284,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B250,71120742,86%20,77
Cruiser Mk. II2278,43330714,29%1201,40
T-29 3235,14323757,14%843,62
Renault FT119,6756633,33%0,00
T2971843,671249683,33%3122,07
SDP 44 Burza61165,50848666,67%2559,75
Vz. 60S Dravec 103284,831207666,67%2575,09
Object 705A102868,331026666,67%2632,03
E 65 Zwilling 82151,67746616,67%1942,38
Caliban 81688,50825633,33%1643,60
M16/43 Sahariano 3975,008396100,00%4581,90
Buryan 93044,501259650,00%3223,74
T1 Cunningham112,8059540,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3119,60187540,00%188,10
Cruiser Mk. III3118,602575100,00%567,83
GSOR the TANK 92159,801191580,00%2865,56
AltProto AMX 30 82918,001252560,00%4104,13
Pz.Sfl. IC 4589,80527520,00%2321,19
Kunze Panzer 92855,601255580,00%3539,99
Jagdtiger Prototype 81461,20652520,00%1180,51
BT-7 artillery 3202,20247540,00%495,96
T-22 medium 102440,40682520,00%2111,91
Strv fm/21186,2510540,00%229,48
T2 Medium Tank221,0079450,00%82,83
ST-II103604,001146450,00%4104,32
White Dragon 81556,7542740,00%1586,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2462,33509333,33%2911,23
ST vz. 394306,00175333,33%808,93
D12219,002923100,00%1155,98
Renault FT AC20,673130,00%1,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8419,6722030,00%403,64
Object 590 93009,671201366,67%3499,47
M3 Light 315,0083366,67%261,00
SPHT 92918,33873333,33%2377,36
Kolohousenka190,50127250,00%277,45
LT vz. 352354,50583250,00%2358,45
M220,004120,00%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B61321,5012042100,00%6300,64
T 54D 92433,0011112100,00%2970,04
Vickers 6 ton 2459,5040220,00%1777,90
Sentinelle 92388,5011642100,00%2112,14
SU-100I 5944,509262100,00%2049,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001231100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001121,002391100,00%604,73
M3 Stuart345,001861100,00%261,00
4TP1101,009710,00%230,30
Windhund 8709,008061100,00%690,53
E 77 93745,0016761100,00%3950,19
AMR 35 2262,004141100,00%1594,39
T-50-2 6461,003381100,00%1330,10
MKA 2271,004661100,00%1239,75
T-45 2436,0042210,00%2105,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-28
Left: 2026-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-21
Left: 2026-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-02
Left: 2025-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-15
Left: 2024-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-14
Left: 2022-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-03
Left: 2022-11-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-19
Left: 2023-08-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-01
Left: 2023-09-29