Adam__SVK

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2863000308
Ø Tier8,340,000,009,54
Victories1614656,40%00,00%00,00%18259,09%
Defeats1213142,37%00,00%00,00%12038,96%
Draws3531,23%00,00%00,00%61,95%
Battles survived774327,05%00,00%00,00%11637,66%
Tanks destroyed320421,1200,0000,003641,18
Destruction ratio1,530,000,001,90
Tanks spotted474961,6600,0000,006302,05
Damage dealt1.995,530,000,002.677,50
Capture points56040,2000,0000,0030,01
Defense points156640,5500,0000,002480,81
Experience851,980,000,001.035,95
WN71633,390,000,001786,40
WN82607,530,000,003166,27
Total
Battles28630
Ø Tier8,34
Victories1614656,40%
Defeats1213142,37%
Draws3531,23%
Battles survived774327,05%
Tanks destroyed320421,12
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted474961,66
Damage dealt1.995,53
Capture points56040,20
Defense points156640,55
Experience851,98
WN71633,39
WN82607,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles308
Ø Tier9,54
Victories18259,09%
Defeats12038,96%
Draws61,95%
Battles survived11637,66%
Tanks destroyed3641,18
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted6302,05
Damage dealt2.677,50
Capture points30,01
Defense points2480,81
Experience1.035,95
WN71786,40
WN83166,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles488000
Victories23848,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24349,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14629,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3400,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11682,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.818,970,000,000,00
Capture points6461,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3160,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience784,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles488
Victories23848,77%
Defeats24349,80%
Draws71,43%
Battles survived14629,92%
Tanks destroyed3400,70
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted11682,39
Damage dealt1.818,97
Capture points6461,32
Defense points3160,65
Experience784,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories5348,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5550,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2724,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1431,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.339,030,000,000,00
Capture points130,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points860,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience594,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories5348,62%
Defeats5550,46%
Draws10,92%
Battles survived2724,77%
Tanks destroyed870,80
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1431,31
Damage dealt1.339,03
Capture points130,12
Defense points860,79
Experience594,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles719000
Victories38253,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33746,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26436,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4980,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11031,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.133,750,000,000,00
Capture points7971,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points35734,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience748,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles719
Victories38253,13%
Defeats33746,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived26436,72%
Tanks destroyed4980,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted11031,53
Damage dealt1.133,75
Capture points7971,11
Defense points35734,97
Experience748,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112070053
Victories587452,41%00,00%00,00%1732,08%
Defeats503844,95%00,00%00,00%3667,92%
Draws2952,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived371333,13%00,00%00,00%916,98%
Tanks destroyed89720,8000,0000,00350,66
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,80
Tanks spotted196411,7500,0000,00721,36
Damage dealt1.521,350,000,002.389,36
Capture points114601,0200,0000,001051,98
Defense points250172,2300,0000,002905,47
Experience707,800,000,00646,49
Total
Battles11207
Victories587452,41%
Defeats503844,95%
Draws2952,63%
Battles survived371333,13%
Tanks destroyed89720,80
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted196411,75
Damage dealt1.521,35
Capture points114601,02
Defense points250172,23
Experience707,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles53
Victories1732,08%
Defeats3667,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived916,98%
Tanks destroyed350,66
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted721,36
Damage dealt2.389,36
Capture points1051,98
Defense points2905,47
Experience646,49

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53060078
Victories291754,98%00,00%00,00%4456,41%
Defeats233944,08%00,00%00,00%3241,03%
Draws500,94%00,00%00,00%22,56%
Battles survived159530,06%00,00%00,00%2937,18%
Tanks destroyed43380,8200,0000,00650,83
Destruction ratio1,170,000,001,33
Tanks spotted114542,1600,0000,002192,81
Damage dealt2.156,530,000,002.066,74
Capture points38120,7200,0000,001041,33
Defense points60801,1500,0000,00320,41
Experience853,190,000,00980,17
Total
Battles5306
Victories291754,98%
Defeats233944,08%
Draws500,94%
Battles survived159530,06%
Tanks destroyed43380,82
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted114542,16
Damage dealt2.156,53
Capture points38120,72
Defense points60801,15
Experience853,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles78
Victories4456,41%
Defeats3241,03%
Draws22,56%
Battles survived2937,18%
Tanks destroyed650,83
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted2192,81
Damage dealt2.066,74
Capture points1041,33
Defense points320,41
Experience980,17
Anzeigen

Tanks (329)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101870,34883120955,58%2702,79
FV4005 Stage II102742,8977972451,93%2667,04
Object 277103088,4896572057,50%3028,92
IS-7102944,6497462759,65%3157,73
Manticore102026,95102562361,16%3123,40
WZ-132-1101839,2682161654,87%2448,27
Strv 103B103151,8293959060,34%2870,63
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101964,3995651460,12%2852,60
AMX 50 B103056,2190349954,11%2896,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82832,91130347864,02%4485,99
KV-261190,7072447355,81%2497,52
SU-130PM 82344,03100245659,65%2977,93
Strv S1 81771,8868441850,96%2075,56
121102490,4575140350,87%2292,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82218,10109039456,35%3298,67
WZ-13281213,1778138359,79%2581,22
WZ-12091674,4765937350,13%1749,78
Grille 15103324,6987336758,31%3094,08
Vz. 71 Tesák101918,0792035952,09%2655,53
E 100103029,6389435350,14%2583,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103023,0391632855,79%2942,17
Type 5 Heavy103023,5993229955,52%2453,00
Super Conqueror103300,7699529158,08%2970,71
Object 261101573,7273327853,96%1315,26
59-166842,0868027057,41%3146,56
IS-381638,9779526955,39%2123,53
E 50 Ausf. M102872,8489026355,13%2628,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5859,7078025260,71%3843,53
IS71133,9964524754,66%1704,85
Leopard 1103287,6498724761,54%3080,46
T-1092269,0993323859,66%2721,76
AMX 50 10081627,5885923456,84%1992,54
SU-100Y 6847,3955622958,95%1632,28
Object 140102946,19101322759,47%2859,78
ELC EVEN 90 81001,6595922655,75%2500,52
Object 268103201,8485222452,68%2655,23
AMX M4 mle. 54102778,9886322349,78%2409,32
TVP T 50/51102893,0291221757,14%2691,29
T-34-85M 61561,18108821765,90%3456,31
AMX 50 12092063,0786921559,07%2189,37
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82092,37109521357,75%3675,86
WZ-1317715,6543721250,47%1552,26
WZ-132A91489,9381021154,03%2537,99
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61175,1493220864,42%4014,84
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102890,0080720048,50%2296,63
KV-856689,5142317249,42%1157,58
AMX 30 B102608,2089017154,39%2566,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 82450,94116617158,48%3802,66
Object 279 early 103253,09107317058,82%2458,75
Object 260 103479,44111517065,29%3543,39
Type 4 Heavy92373,3798416358,90%2841,34
Vz. 55103258,86103915962,89%3037,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681316,9484715661,54%2870,65
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5546,1249315556,13%1597,35
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81206,6676215247,37%2347,63
Panhard EBR 9091524,8399115064,00%2856,57
Caliban 81867,9093315055,33%2411,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51105,5972314459,72%3766,19
FV215b 103057,6190314150,35%2661,28
Strv 103-092352,4982713849,28%2348,74
ISU-15281804,5973813755,47%1952,29
AMX 13 57 71616,54126313762,04%4172,77
Škoda T 27 81869,1789513651,47%2787,46
T-4371097,5073713554,07%2047,41
T110E5102876,9293813554,07%2771,53
AMX M4 mle. 4571099,1974113457,46%1587,94
S-517995,1966512948,06%1264,43
T3281634,8489912955,81%2213,08
BZ-75103365,14106212762,99%3223,31
Super Hellcat 71583,9690412658,73%2900,40
Škoda T 2561199,4888712162,81%2900,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4426,4743912157,02%1806,79
Sherman Firefly6681,7942811849,15%1244,78
ARL 446803,8744711751,28%1470,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103534,23111611764,96%3254,72
T-34-856677,5741511647,41%1348,15
M4A1 Revalorisé 82126,46103011457,02%3327,28
AE Phase I 92962,50114011353,98%3444,67
Sherman III5434,3031511145,95%1087,46
E 75 TS 82026,7194311151,35%2890,92
Panzer 58 Mutz 81664,0795310961,47%2509,61
T1 Heavy5744,4562110757,01%1810,98
FV217 Badger103446,30110710663,21%3212,77
AMX M4 mle. 5192080,0288610262,75%2146,07
Cobra 93128,42112910056,00%3580,48
Char Futur 4 92836,0011299859,18%3290,77
T-345509,523499746,39%1460,36
FV4202 81631,129209748,45%2485,08
A-205840,586889562,11%3698,37
KV-15630,075099560,00%1460,94
FV20781176,467879350,54%1287,12
BDR G1 B5560,333639253,26%1094,11
T26E5 82023,3310619253,26%3167,81
T2971456,929239162,64%2177,29
Jagdpanzer E 100104302,4311149162,64%3749,45
Obsidian 81699,9110578956,18%2541,81
O-Ho81471,498258748,28%1725,80
Type T-345373,973118654,65%1013,63
AMX 65 t81254,177228641,86%1492,46
KV-1S6580,914808557,65%1206,11
Object 705A102524,908638453,57%2052,40
LHMTV81139,9010807768,83%2758,17
M41D 81280,069367757,14%2936,44
Hotchkiss EBR71149,618197653,95%3009,24
Type 64 61119,998257653,95%3567,28
60TP Lewandowskiego103837,4711087562,67%3751,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3279,344077349,32%1603,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7999,755447255,56%1551,08
M66973,245337048,57%1597,81
Tortoise93293,2012667065,71%3639,27
T-284486,604246864,71%1862,23
M5A1 Stuart4368,814406867,65%1621,33
LPT-67 Šelma91632,048876850,00%2641,58
CS-63103556,9011396764,18%3586,88
T-62A102722,1910056460,94%2764,98
O-Ni71473,359466361,90%2441,84
M127996,057286250,00%1270,56
TNH T Vz. 5192514,778856165,57%2612,77
SU-54205,882095949,15%359,87
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82623,7510965957,63%3923,34
Chrysler K GF 81774,369735959,32%2322,89
Grant4244,782545558,18%796,64
KV-5 82106,9312075563,64%3042,86
Ikv 1035486,393395442,59%1071,10
Tiger II81702,549245462,96%2198,72
M446564,934655440,74%698,16
GSOR 1010 FB 82192,0910795466,67%3104,22
TVP VTU Koncept81408,388135362,26%2122,67
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92904,4711775364,15%3342,80
XM551 Sheridan102224,5010125265,38%3140,01
Panhard AMD 178B6885,377535154,90%3212,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6746,265575058,00%1436,10
M-III-Y82398,9212465060,00%3588,36
Object 70492524,378494948,98%2166,26
SU-14-281517,698854858,33%1834,01
Kunze Panzer 92411,0410394763,83%2615,18
Chimera 82232,2111244763,83%2725,68
TNH 105/100081688,938864647,83%2437,22
Konštrukta T-34/10071402,848424555,56%2485,35
Maus103631,4012294566,67%3774,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 81533,538274548,89%1856,47
Valentine3165,752244447,73%466,11
T-505223,112594440,91%611,41
AMX 12 t6912,445024346,51%2817,40
212A91481,336084360,47%1505,02
FV215b (183) 102745,568574353,49%2349,55
Tiger I71687,4510824271,43%2628,14
Charioteer81827,938064245,24%2104,93
Matilda41087,858174067,50%4232,32
M3 Lee4265,052863946,15%875,67
UDES 0381814,648183958,97%2195,40
113102789,189433948,72%2522,66
T 55A 92315,6410263958,97%2545,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82080,588323847,37%2376,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3312,143693740,54%912,35
WZ-113G FT103299,549713764,86%2519,82
Marder 38T41075,927033666,67%3667,01
T4991455,337613638,89%2212,49
M-VI-Y92681,8612033672,22%3228,98
T-34-3 82008,8910863663,89%3115,88
B14330,312603545,71%860,79
AMX 404234,312823560,00%935,34
T-463193,572203557,14%790,01
Challenger7842,716353551,43%1098,17
Object 70591966,268443560,00%1837,81
Cromwell B 61538,7713073574,29%4170,13
M56 Scorpion 71367,207263551,43%2154,93
T-22 medium 102486,8610053557,14%2566,37
VK 30.01 (H)5709,356003458,82%1873,62
Škoda T 1771725,4411893458,82%5247,95
IS-M81872,369883357,58%2741,14
M10 RBFM 51305,3110753271,88%3598,52
Vz. 64 Blesk81321,658313148,39%2322,88
AMX ELC bis5776,835602962,07%3292,57
XM66F 82161,2111942982,76%3036,71
Panther71317,868942867,86%2502,02
Vz. 44-171720,469022839,29%2433,00
VK 30.02 (M)61195,298722878,57%2944,30
M-V-Y103072,8210822860,71%2915,01
T-54 first prototype 81725,009312850,00%2472,84
AT 1582030,7411302762,96%3109,56
Durchbruchswagen 24312,003512770,37%1019,67
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82279,4111122762,96%2804,57
Excalibur 61308,527982748,15%2207,56
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5780,709052759,26%3389,55
Sav m/434316,813612642,31%817,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6851,048642661,54%3122,43
Lansen C 82427,3211092552,00%3577,43
Škoda T 245453,834152445,83%1223,48
O-I Experimental5674,964142458,33%1377,71
SU-263160,751972454,17%356,39
MS-11149,092222352,17%720,94
O-I6893,096492356,52%1505,66
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61841,4313652369,57%5107,37
E 5091798,507552240,91%1600,35
M54 Renegade 82731,5513832268,18%3649,64
Conqueror91635,058692157,14%1497,78
M2 Medium Tank3183,001772138,10%460,77
T376716,577132161,90%2219,33
Black Prince7894,205032040,00%997,81
VK 30.01 (P)61880,2012022060,00%4232,27
T-5491460,957632045,00%1491,29
GSR 3301 Setter7561,855982040,00%1064,67
T3 HMC2130,472501947,37%425,02
BT-7 artillery 3658,687411936,84%3406,50
AMX 383192,942141833,33%438,72
WZ-111-1G FT82064,569521855,56%2716,15
M5 Stuart4335,943921741,18%829,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91464,413771723,53%1119,20
E 7591529,296331747,06%1181,73
VK 36.01 (H)61218,449871681,25%2881,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 507777,635801631,25%718,85
G.W. Panther7934,258221656,25%1164,58
FV4004 Conway92425,008091643,75%2212,43
Spähpanzer SP I C7814,637721662,50%1863,94
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9907,3310881573,33%1633,63
Stinger 103220,8010161560,00%2661,22
M3 Stuart3305,364691450,00%1456,02
LT vz. 383207,502671442,86%677,64
ST vz. 394170,002421435,71%264,63
T-44-100 82106,4310221450,00%2840,08
Turán III prototípus 51308,3611711464,29%4554,15
Churchill I51097,777201346,15%2905,33
M40/M4381092,317241353,85%1040,79
VK 100.01 (P)81929,8510901361,54%3058,98
GSOR the TANK 92418,3110771376,92%2847,02
Object 777 Version II 92271,5410111361,54%2313,90
D23145,831861225,00%320,65
Ikv 723267,082961241,67%632,55
M53/M5591216,424361216,67%820,42
Mäuschen92668,3312971291,67%2947,02
Stuart I-IV3114,823301163,64%424,51
M75586,186001181,82%2379,51
VK 28.0161022,917411145,45%3414,64
VK 20.01 (D)4766,555871136,36%2659,35
SU-2-122 51143,367601145,45%3113,19
T-29 3707,367461163,64%3709,30
CS-52 LIS 82274,0912621172,73%3144,89
L-60 2194,093971145,45%1146,85
StuG IV 5615,453571154,55%1888,81
Hummel6724,004741040,00%1026,34
53TP Markowskiego81580,308471050,00%2083,88
CS-5381846,709981060,00%3305,74
Cruiser Mk. II2191,403921070,00%947,22
T6751158,408021070,00%3303,53
T-50-2 6809,208881070,00%2456,66
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6790,204261040,00%1214,98
Škoda T 5091583,11685944,44%1282,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3170,00271944,44%466,20
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5959,89698966,67%2632,20
Object 25791681,44728933,33%1517,90
Tetrarch 2162,56354955,56%832,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto6578,25384850,00%698,02
FV3046619,38591875,00%1077,54
M2 Light2280,43370757,14%1394,26
Type 95 Ji-Ro61252,29647757,14%2355,76
Alecto4744,57492757,14%2481,83
AT 861418,00976757,14%3991,07
T-116 3486,43541742,86%2345,45
AMX 13 909995,50759650,00%1507,82
SU-76M478,8387616,67%2,49
SU-76G FT4240,17298650,00%368,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 518766,00674666,67%787,60
Pz.Kpfw. I2168,00267650,00%700,80
T-602149,00190650,00%537,78
M-II-Y71942,831207650,00%3408,96
KV-1SA 5861,17878650,00%2107,40
T28 Concept 71529,00887666,67%2608,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61791,501242666,67%5223,01
Renault FT 75 BS2117,40151540,00%467,37
Pz.Kpfw. II2255,60520580,00%1391,20
Pvlvv fm/42250,00196560,00%241,42
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2113,608250,00%233,66
M10391665,60784560,00%1378,66
Gabler’s Destroyer 5919,20853560,00%3201,29
Chi-Ni2119,00180425,00%356,30
T-262223,50270450,00%1184,57
Tiger-Maus 91439,00909475,00%1153,82
K-91-PT 91710,50813450,00%1576,70
Heavy Tank No. VI 6788,25573425,00%1072,67
P26/404225,00255366,67%573,54
Type 1 Chi-He4748,00683366,67%3477,01
14TP4617,67574366,67%2697,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza92649,3312903100,00%3394,89
Caernarvon8679,33798366,67%679,10
Cruiser Mk. I1214,33249333,33%911,78
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2125,00188333,33%290,77
CS-5991618,67905366,67%1342,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5902,67888366,67%2939,16
Patton the Tank 91974,67830333,33%1984,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I1253,00439250,00%1504,78
LT vz. 352188,50255250,00%762,95
Renault FT187,00227250,00%321,04
M22349,506502100,00%2527,31
Jagdpanzer IV6217,50386250,00%202,85
Leichttraktor1237,50320250,00%1402,28
Sturmpanzer II4691,5020220,00%2330,57
Type 91 Heavy3482,00553250,00%1850,56
AT-12195,002002100,00%798,95
Grille5376,50200250,00%606,02
T2 Medium Tank2206,003712100,00%1304,49
SDP 44 Burza61300,00685250,00%2240,92
Pawlack Tank62243,0017642100,00%5720,28
TOG II* 6775,00639250,00%1102,79
A7E3 3367,5029220,00%1127,15
Somua SM 81659,50856250,00%1368,48
M3A3 Stuart 31028,00100420,00%3439,70
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 259,002231100,00%301,43
T1 Cunningham177,003001100,00%492,70
Renault Otsu132,005631100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L393,002521100,00%309,09
StuG III Ausf. G5350,0015510,00%485,97
4TP1372,008881100,00%2955,92
D12336,005561100,00%2264,11
Type 97 Chi-Ha346,001271100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2539,009451100,00%3766,83
Panzerjäger I20,001181100,00%261,00
SU-182191,002411100,00%1111,53
Panzerwagen 39 3717,009991100,00%4492,28
SDP 40 Zadymka5714,006801100,00%1345,14
Ferdinand82342,0012421100,00%2571,30
WZ-111G FT95186,0018411100,00%7320,13
FCM 362305,005191100,00%1722,84
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2424,007731100,00%2319,86
MKA 2451,008211100,00%2485,56
M24 Chaffee No. 594 52125,0023461100,00%12759,05
Valentine II 4646,0051610,00%2410,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2199,0018610,00%354,91
Char de transition 61259,0010471100,00%2333,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-26
Left: 2026-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-17
Left: 2025-07-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2025-05-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-12
Left: 2024-11-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-16
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-01
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-03
Left: 2022-11-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-06
Left: 2023-11-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-23
Left: 2023-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-02
Left: 2022-09-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-16
Left: 2023-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-18
Left: 2023-06-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-25
Left: 2023-02-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-02
Left: 2023-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-06
Left: 2023-01-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-07-02
Left: 2023-09-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-22
Left: 2022-01-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-03
Left: 2021-09-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-27
Left: 2020-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-15
Left: 2019-06-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-03
Left: 2019-04-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-06-17
Left: 2020-02-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-03
Left: 2020-08-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-26
Left: 2021-01-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-01
Left: 2020-05-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-03
Left: 2018-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-26
Left: 2018-08-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-04
Left: 2018-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-02
Left: 2017-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-29
Left: 2017-10-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-21
Left: 2017-10-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-03-10
Left: 2017-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-14
Left: 2017-03-08