Alberich23

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253290121
Ø Tier7,890,009,009,95
Victories1195047,18%00,00%1100,00%838,10%
Defeats1311351,77%00,00%00,00%1361,90%
Draws2661,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived614524,26%00,00%1100,00%523,81%
Tanks destroyed173510,6900,0022,00110,52
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,69
Tanks spotted265001,0500,0022,00231,10
Damage dealt1.015,330,002.632,001.077,95
Capture points248520,9800,008484,00874,14
Defense points80050,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience545,120,001.058,00611,43
WN7881,530,002252,26523,18
WN81065,020,003,10935,28
Total
Battles25329
Ø Tier7,89
Victories1195047,18%
Defeats1311351,77%
Draws2661,05%
Battles survived614524,26%
Tanks destroyed173510,69
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted265001,05
Damage dealt1.015,33
Capture points248520,98
Defense points80050,32
Experience545,12
WN7881,53
WN81065,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt2.632,00
Capture points8484,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.058,00
WN72252,26
WN83,10
Past 30 days
Battles21
Ø Tier9,95
Victories838,10%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted231,10
Damage dealt1.077,95
Capture points874,14
Defense points00,00
Experience611,43
WN7523,18
WN8935,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2234,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3859,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1828,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.401,230,000,000,00
Capture points2193,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points791,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience411,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2234,38%
Defeats3859,38%
Draws46,25%
Battles survived1828,13%
Tanks destroyed390,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted310,48
Damage dealt1.401,23
Capture points2193,42
Defense points791,23
Experience411,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt967,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience585,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt967,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience585,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt248,330,000,000,00
Capture points220,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience255,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed160,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted341,42
Damage dealt248,33
Capture points220,92
Defense points00,00
Experience255,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2352,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1738,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,680,000,000,00
Capture points501,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points691,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience436,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2045,45%
Defeats2352,27%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1738,64%
Tanks destroyed260,59
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted430,98
Damage dealt917,68
Capture points501,14
Defense points691,57
Experience436,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories5734,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10463,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3923,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,920,000,000,00
Capture points220,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points780,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience415,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories5734,97%
Defeats10463,80%
Draws21,23%
Battles survived3923,93%
Tanks destroyed680,42
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1190,73
Damage dealt867,92
Capture points220,13
Defense points780,48
Experience415,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt483,250,000,000,00
Capture points123,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience547,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt483,25
Capture points123,00
Defense points00,00
Experience547,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (270)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81047,90626114249,39%1168,78
T57 Heavy101787,4361495743,89%1331,59
T110E4101762,4255688545,88%1269,07
T3091218,8057361346,33%928,02
T297700,6738254241,70%667,20
T110E5101655,8470251945,86%1202,98
T71 DA7372,2350751147,16%576,25
T328726,3343349741,05%619,18
T28 Prototype8886,2650049642,94%804,31
T54E191119,9355547843,93%897,10
M10391025,0461347144,16%805,54
E 5091687,7377844950,78%1739,98
T25/27557,1535438748,58%633,27
T698910,7655138347,00%1137,56
CS-52 LIS 81021,2862537543,73%1053,37
M46 Patton KR 81085,6365533847,63%1484,72
T-1091600,3371029553,22%1654,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81142,5170428946,37%1242,59
BDR G1 B5478,6242228253,90%922,12
M40/M438990,1744927948,39%1066,97
M48A5 Patton101481,2853227643,12%980,99
M53/M5591295,6347927645,29%1294,84
SU-85B4326,8631027151,66%817,99
M66329,3725326745,32%292,71
T1 Heavy5302,6328724648,78%442,07
M127750,7341324445,90%882,63
AT 158832,3942323848,32%767,64
IS-381416,9761223650,42%1794,36
M18 Hellcat6402,7328923245,69%527,46
M46 Patton91312,3060522650,88%1267,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8569,2545619742,64%829,59
Panther II81034,7970719654,08%1389,41
T-448934,3866419349,74%1235,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8797,1776919158,64%1634,38
ISU-152K 81239,0654118648,39%1283,45
E 50 Ausf. M101758,8565517951,40%1474,25
Škoda T 5091237,5667117746,89%1000,52
FV217 Badger101467,0652617743,50%900,48
IS-7101435,0164117143,86%944,66
T-5491472,3968817044,71%1509,91
P.44 Pantera81007,2062216842,26%1144,77
SU-10181065,2656816839,88%1170,96
AT 25368,9345916250,62%826,15
ELC EVEN 90 8521,4660716147,83%901,80
Tortoise91638,1472415554,84%1449,36
T9591667,0351815446,75%1416,69
XM551 Sheridan10608,5047715135,76%385,87
T-437638,9356715048,67%904,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81146,2364114450,69%1119,34
M10 Wolverine5292,7322614348,95%504,86
Prototipo Standard B91529,2076314149,65%1464,77
AMX M4 mle. 457816,2755614151,06%1037,54
T376558,2465414153,90%1567,45
ARL 446524,0943113847,83%843,44
M26 Pershing8659,6649913446,27%691,20
STG Guard 81107,4765413349,62%1314,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65101588,3661013253,03%1243,27
VK 30.02 (M)6538,3645113148,85%937,95
TVP T 50/51101377,1860812947,29%964,58
M446675,7244712942,64%1111,12
T216206,1846012847,66%387,95
Object 43091463,5568912846,09%1249,42
Object 277101673,5056812244,26%1129,13
Type T-345240,0123611446,49%496,98
M374236,2620611353,10%767,91
T404168,3818310844,44%204,39
M3 Lee467,9919010652,83%123,66
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81067,4762710650,94%1033,09
WZ-12091061,7644010345,63%901,76
Maus101290,2166910339,81%714,55
M415397,2825910246,08%521,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101572,3773210048,00%1159,78
T-34-28845,265249955,56%1192,77
KV-856642,394619653,13%1084,35
T-62A101301,615159634,38%819,65
SU-100M17945,336479453,19%1376,26
FV4005 Stage II101386,625549340,86%858,92
M-VI-Y91168,266599346,24%940,17
HWK 30 8623,195529345,16%967,65
Tiger (P)71106,467789252,17%1594,79
1108935,924929150,55%996,82
SU-855402,773749046,67%829,65
P.43 ter7752,436509054,44%1118,14
M5A1 Stuart456,041769038,89%0,00
Conqueror91680,997898842,05%1380,14
AMX 13 909581,176058844,32%664,68
M75204,924108556,47%684,62
B14231,313188149,38%565,66
T207915,676218140,74%1375,34
T-103 81076,326618151,85%1140,35
AS-XX 40 t111666,586788037,50%1039,81
AT 86463,904587955,70%754,48
AMBT 81249,296617948,10%1381,06
T110E3101810,106357738,96%1136,60
Object 703 Version II 81207,007767651,32%1205,59
SU-1006547,363427541,33%738,75
IS7905,677037354,79%1269,49
VK 30.01 (H)5599,645537360,27%1675,04
WZ-113G FT101713,966337341,10%1001,45
FV4004 Conway91192,145687045,71%884,72
P.43 bis6677,194376848,53%1164,22
T2881313,165156857,35%1416,12
KV-48926,076096848,53%955,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8965,516086543,08%911,07
Tiger II8960,526386240,32%926,06
XM66F 81176,697506259,68%1260,10
Caliban 81018,717336254,84%1108,85
T-34-17922,907006155,74%1483,79
T499428,703996139,34%334,44
AMX 50 Foch91498,667365949,15%1235,94
UDES 14 Alt 581207,935765747,37%1456,73
KV-15422,264715749,12%835,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8587,956925750,88%1043,96
AE Phase I 91289,097015740,35%993,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5278,252735635,71%379,76
P.435480,963375552,73%1395,18
AMX 50 Foch B101892,386345541,82%1371,11
121101759,116765448,15%1326,38
Type 586442,113175450,00%706,09
TS-54 81044,707575451,85%1043,52
Mäuschen91010,776665352,83%795,92
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81322,047175253,85%1281,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha381,291195141,18%31,75
M2 Medium Tank3129,962075156,86%394,87
M4A1 Sherman5354,023854951,02%820,79
StuG III Ausf. G5551,334824852,08%1456,72
Jagdpanzer IV6570,784494652,17%942,86
IS-2-II8992,156074639,13%1005,27
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8982,226274645,65%975,06
Concept 1B 91430,248724660,87%1096,57
Churchill VII6574,493644544,44%820,46
TNH 105/10008845,346044440,91%785,31
Caernarvon81093,866344443,18%1052,74
TNH T Vz. 5191491,336654337,21%1211,03
60TP Lewandowskiego102162,777144341,86%1412,08
ST-I91746,778524353,49%1806,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9993,056444148,78%826,76
Charioteer81035,686244148,78%995,94
122 TM 81220,637814158,54%1537,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII101911,756714035,00%1176,60
Challenger71135,495973966,67%1681,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B231,84973850,00%79,78
IS-27826,086123759,46%1156,35
T92 HMC101090,415243751,35%944,03
Pz.Kpfw. 5581297,317883647,22%1011,20
T28 Concept 7853,225343641,67%1018,44
M3 Stuart335,231113545,71%57,58
UDES 1691235,095603540,00%921,07
53TP Markowskiego8977,306963351,52%1105,79
Object 430U101539,855553351,52%1121,47
T 54D 91355,337583354,55%1240,75
Type 5 Heavy102021,668343256,25%1529,69
VK 100.01 (P)8996,346953246,88%952,97
50TP prototyp 81271,687893148,39%1496,80
T2 Medium Tank298,391593145,16%317,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91381,777513151,61%1207,71
Super Conqueror101394,976373145,16%920,77
Vz. 68 Squall 8567,326003141,94%848,39
DZT-159 91314,746813141,94%1022,57
M7 Priest3105,971323050,00%163,16
T56 GMC3121,531573056,67%302,94
AMX M4 mle. 5191265,906083036,67%871,25
StuG IV 5334,933903063,33%815,01
KR-1111602,336923033,33%725,90
M60 101156,665632941,38%671,45
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81081,455342948,28%1063,92
M24 Chaffee5313,186112864,29%1211,18
45TP Habicha71159,006482751,85%1612,78
T3 HMC2108,331562751,85%339,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 81076,266512744,44%1266,41
Valentine AT4185,881842646,15%355,34
Alecto4285,852332657,69%704,05
FV215b (183) 101060,275262634,62%472,35
Ares 758783,924442642,31%694,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8835,287112556,00%889,09
Versuchspanzer 5791492,088722556,00%1255,28
T26E5 8913,765052548,00%1011,94
AMX 13 757538,544782429,17%843,52
Matilda4330,393822356,52%970,22
Vz. 55101159,305182330,43%541,24
Cromwell B 6615,484372347,83%1141,23
D2397,141552254,55%223,70
M2 Light245,231042240,91%8,31
SU-76M4124,181382250,00%169,57
T-1506858,416782254,55%1582,84
Tiger-Maus 91286,866362142,86%903,01
Super Hellcat 7694,953982138,10%815,43
StuG III Ausf. B4297,453402045,00%608,22
GSOR the TANK 91249,006802045,00%1069,23
Tiger I7872,796631947,37%1060,72
Strv 746726,426671957,89%1559,48
O-I6749,954621963,16%1172,56
Cavalier5516,633381942,11%1204,45
Rambo 91684,327861936,84%1549,78
T803111831,057341936,84%1012,67
Churchill I5509,783921844,44%1041,87
AMX AC mle. 467641,835241850,00%792,56
ARL V396671,125861776,47%1278,32
AMX ELC bis5416,883211741,18%1371,02
M-III-Y8890,416401735,29%709,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8748,592341717,65%459,87
Vz. 44-17574,565661643,75%502,80
Renault UE 573128,501491643,75%188,09
Marder 38T4249,632081637,50%392,93
M-V-Y101478,947871662,50%1127,41
M4A3E8 Sherman6343,873401540,00%393,81
SU-1527710,673521540,00%797,04
IS-4101704,406411533,33%949,41
M5 Stuart437,932291442,86%28,34
AMX 12 t6902,218091457,14%3137,61
M-II-Y7948,008141450,00%1290,00
Type 64 6265,933431435,71%385,13
Škoda T 256588,546451376,92%1184,08
40TP Habicha6611,003671353,85%1091,84
Type 3 Ju-Nu6974,927861369,23%1741,67
Taschenratte111585,276471136,36%719,71
Char Futur 4 91025,455471127,27%590,10
T92 8591,905781050,00%940,99
ISU-122S 7493,602441040,00%390,53
TS-5 81630,806661040,00%1913,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91524,78493944,44%1289,01
Mitsu 1085762,00562966,67%1426,44
Object 140101432,89425933,33%901,16
Marder II3150,13158862,50%409,80
E 7591296,50914875,00%1094,34
Pawlack Tank6891,88625850,00%1530,80
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81003,50687850,00%1448,40
AT-1243,4342714,29%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6574,43660785,71%1077,56
Object 283 91027,00510728,57%699,99
Panhard AMD 178B6351,33335683,33%1031,05
SU-100Y 61062,83676666,67%1801,97
M10 RBFM 5422,50256633,33%512,76
Fantôme 91466,33482633,33%1064,39
T1 Cunningham158,60101540,00%86,43
Strv m/40L390,40280540,00%48,83
Black Prince7816,60466560,00%1170,15
Type 4 Ju-To71775,20890540,00%2819,05
Caernarvon Action X 8880,60533520,00%696,97
Cromwell6757,25430425,00%1325,50
14TP4450,50415475,00%1985,60
Leichttraktor165,75109425,00%55,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr241,00109475,00%261,00
T-50-2 6312,50284450,00%640,91
Patton the Tank 9535,25531450,00%350,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0093366,67%222,70
25TP KSUST II599,6719230,00%3,10
MS-1163,67119366,67%301,51
T-26225,3383366,67%226,73
Light Mk. VIC 24,3360333,33%0,00
A46 6402,67602366,67%1282,44
Chi-Go 7775,67789366,67%1030,95
Chi-Ni240,0084250,00%82,83
Renault NC-3110,0076250,00%84,37
Somua SAu 4047,50178250,00%101,20
Windhund 8446,507452100,00%422,64
Tiger 131 61193,5010272100,00%2347,07
112 8391,0023120,00%129,43
Kolohousenka1140,004321100,00%766,82
Fiat 3000132,001041100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu191,007210,00%154,14
Panzerjäger I20,001310,00%0,00
Renault FT AC2146,002021100,00%615,21
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00721100,00%261,00
T-45 2125,0011310,00%353,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6222,0021110,00%278,66
L-60 2206,0046210,00%1036,36
BT-7 artillery 330,002821100,00%264,10
T78 6463,0026710,00%422,48
43 M. Toldi III 3228,0027310,00%937,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-14
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-03
Left: 2024-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-29
Left: 2016-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-29
Left: 2019-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-26
Left: 2020-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-20
Left: 2015-04-26