| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1244,46 | 535 | 4448 | 49,87% | 1007,52 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1801,63 | 479 | 3216 | 51,21% | 1678,37 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1520,95 | 552 | 2798 | 50,79% | 1250,48 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1466,86 | 418 | 1684 | 50,53% | 1507,11 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 583,19 | 423 | 1558 | 59,76% | 2086,40 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1044,96 | 577 | 990 | 50,00% | 783,73 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 986,63 | 541 | 866 | 54,04% | 1946,79 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1122,05 | 528 | 822 | 52,19% | 1354,77 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 1128,20 | 458 | 814 | 53,93% | 1927,31 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 806,78 | 399 | 690 | 54,64% | 1665,10 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1328,08 | 427 | 648 | 51,39% | 1844,98 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1029,09 | 652 | 631 | 49,92% | 935,55 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1658,09 | 449 | 567 | 52,91% | 1848,43 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1738,41 | 405 | 512 | 47,27% | 1642,44 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1332,38 | 429 | 505 | 52,87% | 1812,35 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1205,59 | 512 | 474 | 49,16% | 1074,93 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 559,78 | 533 | 436 | 53,67% | 1795,06 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1054,70 | 586 | 377 | 51,46% | 1111,01 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 787,79 | 527 | 363 | 49,86% | 1195,88 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 610,32 | 479 | 345 | 51,30% | 1285,27 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1262,92 | 578 | 328 | 47,56% | 1323,77 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1573,90 | 512 | 306 | 49,35% | 991,96 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 681,13 | 409 | 304 | 53,62% | 1220,93 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 715,70 | 518 | 299 | 55,85% | 1124,03 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 987,89 | 401 | 295 | 53,56% | 1446,21 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 795,30 | 545 | 270 | 56,30% | 1327,95 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 951,06 | 401 | 267 | 49,06% | 1625,55 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 802,59 | 485 | 260 | 56,54% | 1837,78 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 678,20 | 509 | 244 | 52,46% | 1918,80 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 913,86 | 526 | 242 | 47,11% | 1328,83 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1418,07 | 465 | 241 | 48,96% | 1571,80 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1232,09 | 507 | 223 | 55,61% | 1777,16 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1110,22 | 493 | 222 | 50,90% | 1536,45 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 442,61 | 397 | 208 | 56,25% | 1827,67 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 524,90 | 433 | 199 | 49,25% | 846,35 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 824,93 | 393 | 184 | 47,83% | 1607,22 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 968,21 | 503 | 178 | 55,62% | 1964,93 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 387,35 | 254 | 177 | 45,20% | 731,03 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 785,32 | 333 | 176 | 59,66% | 2011,13 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 404,45 | 346 | 160 | 38,13% | 223,76 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 196,71 | 313 | 153 | 56,21% | 558,34 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 662,35 | 316 | 150 | 54,00% | 1158,75 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 766,14 | 474 | 145 | 57,24% | 1758,46 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 250,34 | 177 | 140 | 55,71% | 908,49 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 611,90 | 340 | 140 | 57,86% | 1763,62 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 227,29 | 223 | 136 | 55,88% | 768,64 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1008,44 | 473 | 131 | 52,67% | 1423,51 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 939,20 | 616 | 123 | 57,72% | 1874,54 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 334,30 | 531 | 122 | 46,72% | 1021,67 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1032,37 | 470 | 115 | 50,43% | 1151,64 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 647,38 | 590 | 110 | 53,64% | 1319,22 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 463,85 | 346 | 110 | 50,91% | 1052,24 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 838,90 | 429 | 108 | 45,37% | 1047,55 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 588,42 | 554 | 106 | 51,89% | 1176,64 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 246,30 | 282 | 103 | 50,49% | 1047,35 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 484,79 | 351 | 100 | 55,00% | 1151,66 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 243,22 | 339 | 99 | 50,51% | 492,66 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 473,09 | 271 | 92 | 48,91% | 1089,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 517,78 | 406 | 92 | 58,70% | 1700,24 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 669,91 | 415 | 87 | 56,32% | 1228,62 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 595,86 | 315 | 85 | 47,06% | 970,50 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1152,20 | 507 | 84 | 41,67% | 882,35 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 145,23 | 150 | 80 | 50,00% | 503,71 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 481,48 | 362 | 75 | 53,33% | 951,90 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1005,28 | 672 | 74 | 58,11% | 920,83 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 370,55 | 249 | 74 | 47,30% | 695,35 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 371,47 | 410 | 72 | 50,00% | 1055,00 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 324,83 | 218 | 71 | 43,66% | 1188,08 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 768,83 | 470 | 69 | 63,77% | 1021,01 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1623,47 | 657 | 68 | 51,47% | 1758,79 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 769,57 | 493 | 68 | 41,18% | 308,84 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 414,23 | 507 | 65 | 49,23% | 640,52 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 408,68 | 271 | 57 | 56,14% | 625,94 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 915,98 | 647 | 56 | 50,00% | 1685,32 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 875,32 | 619 | 53 | 56,60% | 671,89 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 576,55 | 487 | 53 | 39,62% | 261,62 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 898,67 | 527 | 51 | 68,63% | 1674,30 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 404,22 | 389 | 51 | 64,71% | 1476,71 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 83,43 | 150 | 47 | 51,06% | 349,49 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 311,93 | 277 | 46 | 60,87% | 938,25 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 449,25 | 223 | 44 | 47,73% | 1705,07 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 632,40 | 523 | 40 | 50,00% | 383,50 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 218,28 | 230 | 39 | 46,15% | 675,24 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 525,28 | 370 | 39 | 46,15% | 725,08 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 360,13 | 335 | 38 | 65,79% | 1268,83 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 724,26 | 507 | 35 | 40,00% | 1247,72 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 383,85 | 303 | 34 | 55,88% | 948,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 288,71 | 414 | 34 | 44,12% | 843,63 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 405,00 | 536 | 32 | 59,38% | 1183,88 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 293,71 | 206 | 31 | 48,39% | 854,06 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 585,79 | 476 | 29 | 51,72% | 2017,61 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 156,45 | 207 | 29 | 44,83% | 432,71 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 272,65 | 238 | 26 | 50,00% | 626,45 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1181,04 | 781 | 26 | 73,08% | 1192,72 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 751,36 | 661 | 22 | 63,64% | 697,12 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 511,05 | 527 | 21 | 61,90% | 648,45 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 137,32 | 130 | 19 | 42,11% | 619,70 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 207,82 | 189 | 17 | 47,06% | 892,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 140,19 | 274 | 16 | 68,75% | 694,28 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 683,07 | 398 | 15 | 40,00% | 519,32 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 557,87 | 338 | 15 | 33,33% | 193,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 127,07 | 182 | 14 | 35,71% | 97,26 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 251,57 | 288 | 14 | 50,00% | 763,10 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 208,21 | 261 | 14 | 57,14% | 570,60 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 475,77 | 332 | 13 | 30,77% | 469,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 60,33 | 101 | 12 | 33,33% | 1,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 342,17 | 271 | 12 | 50,00% | 1288,71 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 50,82 | 106 | 11 | 36,36% | 2,89 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 48,00 | 66 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,00 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 106,00 | 141 | 11 | 63,64% | 399,02 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 392,55 | 547 | 11 | 45,45% | 181,83 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 123,45 | 221 | 11 | 45,45% | 374,82 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 427,82 | 279 | 11 | 45,45% | 1007,51 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 234,30 | 230 | 10 | 60,00% | 821,25 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 116,50 | 138 | 10 | 40,00% | 351,12 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 94,89 | 183 | 9 | 55,56% | 392,50 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 174,63 | 175 | 8 | 37,50% | 475,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 85,63 | 154 | 8 | 50,00% | 226,63 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 172,75 | 153 | 8 | 25,00% | 401,55 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 524,14 | 298 | 7 | 14,29% | 445,45 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 38,33 | 62 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 91,17 | 159 | 6 | 50,00% | 170,32 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 975,83 | 604 | 6 | 83,33% | 1366,59 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 88,67 | 139 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 33,20 | 63 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 85,40 | 226 | 5 | 100,00% | 311,48 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 20,20 | 96 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 96,25 | 111 | 4 | 0,00% | 268,47 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 534,75 | 431 | 4 | 50,00% | 823,32 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 187,50 | 315 | 4 | 25,00% | 152,79 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 134,75 | 288 | 4 | 50,00% | 342,08 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 147,25 | 167 | 4 | 25,00% | 11,62 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 77,67 | 135 | 3 | 33,33% | 220,02 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 145,67 | 189 | 3 | 66,67% | 843,47 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 71,00 | 200 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 302,67 | 265 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 333,67 | 450 | 3 | 100,00% | 419,23 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 612,00 | 315 | 3 | 33,33% | 564,34 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 187,00 | 261 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 158,00 | 162 | 2 | 50,00% | 292,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 0,00 | 324 | 2 | 50,00% | 133,28 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 368,00 | 151 | 2 | 0,00% | 421,94 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 628,00 | 226 | 2 | 0,00% | 290,86 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 468,00 | 383 | 2 | 50,00% | 506,58 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 117,50 | 147 | 2 | 50,00% | 408,65 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 111 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 133,00 | 278 | 1 | 100,00% | 731,16 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 225,00 | 397 | 1 | 100,00% | 666,10 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2006,00 | 807 | 1 | 100,00% | 1843,58 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 0,00 | 233 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 5,00 | 167 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 329,00 | 615 | 1 | 100,00% | 1611,05 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 102,00 | 48 | 1 | 0,00% | 208,82 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 0,00 | 97 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 45,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 0,00 | 91 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 291,00 | 230 | 1 | 0,00% | 261,29 |
Anaremix
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32099 | 0 | 11 | 105 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,78 | 0,00 | 10,00 | 10,00 | ||||
| Victories | 16604 | 51,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 36,36% | 53 | 50,48% |
| Defeats | 15017 | 46,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 63,64% | 48 | 45,71% |
| Draws | 478 | 1,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 3,81% |
| Battles survived | 12258 | 38,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 27,27% | 47 | 44,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27671 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,64 | 57 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | 0,00 | 0,88 | 0,98 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15133 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.114,89 | 0,00 | 979,18 | 1.237,29 | ||||
| Capture points | 30012 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 20384 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 477,61 | 0,00 | 399,27 | 452,49 | ||||
| WN7 | 1046,85 | 0,00 | 394,24 | 612,68 | ||||
| WN8 | 1388,14 | 0,00 | 789,51 | 1251,19 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32099 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,78 | |
| Victories | 16604 | 51,73% |
| Defeats | 15017 | 46,78% |
| Draws | 478 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 12258 | 38,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27671 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15133 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 1.114,89 | |
| Capture points | 30012 | 0,93 |
| Defense points | 20384 | 0,64 |
| Experience | 477,61 | |
| WN7 | 1046,85 | |
| WN8 | 1388,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 4 | 36,36% |
| Defeats | 7 | 63,64% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 979,18 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 399,27 | |
| WN7 | 394,24 | |
| WN8 | 789,51 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 105 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 53 | 50,48% |
| Defeats | 48 | 45,71% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,81% |
| Battles survived | 47 | 44,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 57 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.237,29 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 452,49 | |
| WN7 | 612,68 | |
| WN8 | 1251,19 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 46,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 46,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 26,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 170,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 115 | 7,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 80 | 5,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 235,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 7 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 7 | 46,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,67% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 170,53 | |
| Capture points | 115 | 7,67 |
| Defense points | 80 | 5,33 |
| Experience | 235,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 78 | 43,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 97 | 54,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 24,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 73 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 163 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 802,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 95 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 421,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 178 | |
| Victories | 78 | 43,82% |
| Defeats | 97 | 54,49% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,69% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 24,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 73 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 163 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 802,80 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 95 | 0,53 |
| Experience | 421,07 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 28 | 49,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 29 | 50,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 38,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.563,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 138 | 2,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 541,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | |
| Victories | 28 | 49,12% |
| Defeats | 29 | 50,88% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 38,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,28 |
| Damage dealt | 1.563,56 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 138 | 2,42 |
| Experience | 541,93 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen