| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 1237,94 | 701 | 3237 | 48,75% | 1547,54 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1453,86 | 804 | 1656 | 53,38% | 1916,78 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1571,75 | 660 | 1628 | 44,90% | 1197,34 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1987,26 | 711 | 797 | 45,29% | 1671,38 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1718,45 | 706 | 792 | 46,34% | 1870,91 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1822,42 | 741 | 695 | 49,93% | 1567,58 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1000,31 | 511 | 497 | 47,48% | 875,23 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 507,95 | 369 | 407 | 48,40% | 741,88 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1071,11 | 612 | 402 | 45,77% | 895,17 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 873,89 | 553 | 395 | 42,78% | 905,02 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1353,59 | 620 | 377 | 43,50% | 911,33 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1258,65 | 666 | 367 | 49,05% | 1179,60 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1147,95 | 521 | 322 | 46,27% | 1482,25 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 487,47 | 415 | 315 | 43,17% | 399,41 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 958,51 | 649 | 307 | 53,09% | 1332,12 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1147,17 | 642 | 279 | 45,52% | 963,58 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 722,07 | 435 | 259 | 52,51% | 1132,08 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1616,59 | 609 | 247 | 45,75% | 1507,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 204,97 | 203 | 242 | 49,59% | 364,11 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1177,10 | 689 | 236 | 49,58% | 1068,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1301,94 | 611 | 233 | 41,63% | 911,55 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1394,21 | 682 | 233 | 48,50% | 1114,61 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1183,82 | 691 | 229 | 51,09% | 1010,07 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 662,61 | 618 | 201 | 53,73% | 1365,60 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 689,10 | 552 | 195 | 52,82% | 983,46 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1057,30 | 623 | 193 | 48,19% | 966,96 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 520,02 | 575 | 187 | 49,20% | 608,54 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 993,83 | 711 | 185 | 56,76% | 1527,96 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1097,99 | 688 | 161 | 48,45% | 1298,78 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 618,49 | 548 | 160 | 41,88% | 584,58 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 982,93 | 672 | 153 | 49,02% | 1269,44 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 137,86 | 341 | 148 | 55,41% | 655,99 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 334,58 | 430 | 144 | 50,69% | 503,71 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 866,01 | 581 | 141 | 47,52% | 791,29 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 621,30 | 495 | 138 | 52,17% | 759,88 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 700,50 | 525 | 131 | 41,98% | 1170,57 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 723,50 | 645 | 112 | 52,68% | 1112,94 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 703,04 | 594 | 105 | 50,48% | 1032,13 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1542,82 | 633 | 98 | 40,82% | 1174,83 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 482,23 | 344 | 90 | 46,67% | 931,92 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 450,03 | 508 | 89 | 49,44% | 855,79 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 88,06 | 373 | 89 | 46,07% | 82,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 65,74 | 181 | 84 | 48,81% | 80,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 113,85 | 150 | 78 | 46,15% | 219,10 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 80,15 | 114 | 74 | 40,54% | 18,43 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 587,68 | 528 | 69 | 39,13% | 996,96 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 265,43 | 411 | 67 | 65,67% | 708,91 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 586,97 | 594 | 60 | 60,00% | 1291,02 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 462,39 | 481 | 59 | 61,02% | 1452,01 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 290,43 | 445 | 58 | 39,66% | 234,38 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 486,47 | 476 | 55 | 56,36% | 832,06 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 207,38 | 251 | 52 | 48,08% | 630,56 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 977,56 | 655 | 52 | 46,15% | 1233,04 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 535,61 | 491 | 51 | 50,98% | 895,89 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 144,84 | 428 | 50 | 56,00% | 274,58 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 169,15 | 239 | 48 | 54,17% | 428,82 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 159,73 | 169 | 44 | 47,73% | 666,75 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 97,51 | 347 | 41 | 51,22% | 139,95 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 36,69 | 156 | 36 | 36,11% | 0,00 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 236,11 | 520 | 35 | 60,00% | 626,27 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 412,19 | 389 | 32 | 43,75% | 806,88 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 151,90 | 216 | 31 | 32,26% | 285,51 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 414,81 | 416 | 31 | 58,06% | 840,30 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 89,10 | 134 | 30 | 43,33% | 271,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 115,17 | 140 | 29 | 41,38% | 364,82 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 199,64 | 345 | 28 | 46,43% | 287,38 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 378,50 | 482 | 24 | 75,00% | 1157,59 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 393,70 | 470 | 23 | 43,48% | 1108,54 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 417,95 | 422 | 21 | 42,86% | 1002,82 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 251,47 | 385 | 19 | 57,89% | 888,96 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 112,29 | 228 | 17 | 41,18% | 92,56 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 183,00 | 210 | 16 | 75,00% | 779,47 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 185,25 | 347 | 16 | 50,00% | 470,96 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 106,27 | 132 | 11 | 27,27% | 127,93 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 67,82 | 165 | 11 | 18,18% | 55,39 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 166,10 | 261 | 10 | 80,00% | 668,16 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 183,67 | 245 | 9 | 22,22% | 549,46 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 68,44 | 274 | 9 | 66,67% | 239,18 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 66,67 | 180 | 9 | 33,33% | 1,88 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 174,17 | 317 | 6 | 50,00% | 298,73 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 299,50 | 524 | 6 | 83,33% | 1196,61 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 129,60 | 273 | 5 | 60,00% | 507,37 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 142,00 | 290 | 4 | 50,00% | 381,41 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 22,25 | 41 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 57,75 | 129 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 46,50 | 126 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 303,50 | 396 | 4 | 75,00% | 1751,58 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 45,00 | 189 | 3 | 66,67% | 220,61 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 43,50 | 169 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 158,00 | 265 | 2 | 50,00% | 650,73 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 0,00 | 346 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 86,00 | 134 | 2 | 0,00% | 57,40 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 238,50 | 378 | 2 | 50,00% | 242,50 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 153,50 | 308 | 2 | 50,00% | 276,53 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 95,00 | 372 | 2 | 50,00% | 390,63 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 255,00 | 388 | 1 | 100,00% | 1626,89 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 179,00 | 138 | 1 | 0,00% | 562,37 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0,00 | 37 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 210,00 | 120 | 1 | 0,00% | 834,04 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 83 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 107,00 | 519 | 1 | 100,00% | 607,14 |
AnderHK
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18321 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 8853 | 48,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9217 | 50,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 251 | 1,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4426 | 24,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14008 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 19804 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.142,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 32014 | 1,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8476 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 616,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 990,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1269,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18321 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,05 | |
| Victories | 8853 | 48,32% |
| Defeats | 9217 | 50,31% |
| Draws | 251 | 1,37% |
| Battles survived | 4426 | 24,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14008 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19804 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.142,84 | |
| Capture points | 32014 | 1,75 |
| Defense points | 8476 | 0,46 |
| Experience | 616,85 | |
| WN7 | 990,63 | |
| WN8 | 1269,84 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 32 | 53,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 27 | 45,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 43,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 40 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.321,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 150 | 2,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 60 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 661,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 60 | |
| Victories | 32 | 53,33% |
| Defeats | 27 | 45,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 43,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.321,98 | |
| Capture points | 150 | 2,50 |
| Defense points | 60 | 1,00 |
| Experience | 661,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 43,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 43,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.017,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 24 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 687,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 7 | 43,75% |
| Defeats | 7 | 43,75% |
| Draws | 2 | 12,50% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.017,31 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 24 | 1,50 |
| Experience | 687,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 649,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 135,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 649,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 135,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 15 | 31,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 28 | 59,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 8,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 29,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.064,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 55 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 24 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 460,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47 | |
| Victories | 15 | 31,91% |
| Defeats | 28 | 59,57% |
| Draws | 4 | 8,51% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 29,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.064,34 | |
| Capture points | 55 | 1,17 |
| Defense points | 24 | 0,51 |
| Experience | 460,45 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 42 | 67,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 30,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 46,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 41 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 723,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 150 | 2,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 48 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 671,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 62 | |
| Victories | 42 | 67,74% |
| Defeats | 19 | 30,65% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,61% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 46,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | |
| Tanks spotted | 41 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 723,95 | |
| Capture points | 150 | 2,42 |
| Defense points | 48 | 0,77 |
| Experience | 671,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen