Andrey_Vergey

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7171810141334
Ø Tier8,098,209,269,43
Victories3642650,79%550,00%7150,35%16047,90%
Defeats3439947,96%550,00%6948,94%16850,30%
Draws8931,25%00,00%10,71%61,80%
Battles survived983413,71%00,00%128,51%339,88%
Tanks destroyed524030,7380,80930,662210,66
Destruction ratio0,850,800,720,73
Tanks spotted1002611,40171,702311,644851,45
Damage dealt1.228,071.752,901.542,551.521,18
Capture points262400,3700,0000,00470,14
Defense points151460,2100,0000,0050,01
Experience526,70505,80598,46626,00
WN71057,841275,341013,58929,34
WN81283,841690,061263,251177,11
Total
Battles71718
Ø Tier8,09
Victories3642650,79%
Defeats3439947,96%
Draws8931,25%
Battles survived983413,71%
Tanks destroyed524030,73
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1002611,40
Damage dealt1.228,07
Capture points262400,37
Defense points151460,21
Experience526,70
WN71057,84
WN81283,84
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier8,20
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted171,70
Damage dealt1.752,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience505,80
WN71275,34
WN81690,06
Past 7 days
Battles141
Ø Tier9,26
Victories7150,35%
Defeats6948,94%
Draws10,71%
Battles survived128,51%
Tanks destroyed930,66
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2311,64
Damage dealt1.542,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience598,46
WN71013,58
WN81263,25
Past 30 days
Battles334
Ø Tier9,43
Victories16047,90%
Defeats16850,30%
Draws61,80%
Battles survived339,88%
Tanks destroyed2210,66
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted4851,45
Damage dealt1.521,18
Capture points470,14
Defense points50,01
Experience626,00
WN7929,34
WN81177,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience89,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt719,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience89,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.554,500,000,000,00
Capture points101,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points232,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience375,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt1.554,50
Capture points101,00
Defense points232,30
Experience375,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1851,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.201,090,000,000,00
Capture points30,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points601,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience729,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,86%
Tanks destroyed210,60
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted391,11
Damage dealt1.201,09
Capture points30,09
Defense points601,71
Experience729,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories10251,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9246,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5728,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,310,000,000,00
Capture points1180,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience362,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories10251,26%
Defeats9246,23%
Draws52,51%
Battles survived5728,64%
Tanks destroyed1060,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1430,72
Damage dealt748,31
Capture points1180,59
Defense points520,26
Experience362,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (337)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81205,88623382551,95%1372,83
T3091556,88575282350,23%1306,23
KV-26769,74420265251,06%1381,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81306,14508263950,13%1400,23
Löwe 81313,27549258052,91%1627,21
Object 703 Version II 81369,04659182049,29%1456,49
IS-381377,59541168254,93%1722,54
Object 252U 81322,14629155854,17%1447,53
T110E4101742,51573138048,62%1169,12
Škoda T 56 81499,45671132053,11%1449,11
Char Futur 4 91505,16640130952,71%1306,76
SU-122-44 7989,49447122152,17%1427,21
ST-I91648,83555118955,42%1661,63
KV-2 (R) 6823,68463102650,97%1320,86
Škoda T 5091328,7255094349,42%1145,79
AMX 50 10081351,3251894254,88%1632,75
T110E5101845,8751293948,78%1439,06
Object 752 91849,3572987854,33%1553,75
IS-4101866,3052683749,22%1492,83
AMX 50 B101752,4849183548,86%1298,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101566,4851779447,86%1221,68
E 5091313,2658978750,95%1155,55
Leopard Prototyp A91639,8357576550,72%1524,47
Object 43091412,6559074352,76%1294,63
Prototipo Standard B91304,0756474052,16%1125,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81102,4553173647,15%1153,02
E 7591519,0954669651,01%1382,66
Conqueror91447,2056568649,13%1200,65
Object 140101575,9150868350,81%1231,17
WZ-111 model 1-491368,1451966846,71%1189,00
T-34-856562,7837463952,11%1037,51
KV-856733,9540063953,68%1246,84
T2971255,1955861256,05%1802,02
Object 25791653,0360157255,07%1734,92
IS-2 71014,3449656953,95%1333,23
Somua SM 81379,7664153549,72%1432,61
SU-130PM 81230,0754352349,14%1148,87
AMX 50 12091456,9546649748,89%1284,06
M54 Renegade 81237,4559348550,93%1221,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91632,9250147846,23%1386,83
Vz. 55101705,9658847546,95%1125,63
T-5491307,3948746650,21%1290,70
60TP Lewandowskiego101847,1660644751,68%1286,23
T-34-85 Rudy 6727,6947044255,66%1364,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8864,5748343750,11%1590,91
T-34-3 81019,1854542449,29%1118,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81384,1347142349,88%1497,56
AMX 13 909725,7642741244,90%942,29
T-448967,5048541148,42%1246,33
T675444,0430139747,86%928,64
Grille 15101633,2149238652,07%1182,58
Type 4 Heavy91405,0956337647,87%1334,50
50TP prototyp 81241,8256536854,62%1377,28
Type 5 Heavy102066,1664334550,72%1457,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91415,6450532051,25%1455,70
121B 101379,3360631148,23%968,44
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5390,6533031050,65%943,62
M10391420,6351530254,97%1336,78
Tiger II81100,3846929053,79%1266,20
Emil II91481,7956428745,30%1219,38
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291310,0552428648,25%995,87
KV-481060,5847428656,29%1246,13
T-1091467,8450226152,87%1423,73
Tiger I7955,3146426050,00%1203,86
O-Ho81236,6155525457,48%1469,77
WZ-120-1G FT 81282,9256425151,79%1462,55
M18 Hellcat6638,2737323752,32%1118,86
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8989,3353123355,79%1298,99
O-I6800,8045022748,02%1451,66
StuG III Ausf. G5389,1025022346,64%760,98
T3281135,4950521851,38%1303,39
T57 Heavy101686,3855821848,62%1151,31
TNH T Vz. 5191382,6266121752,53%1224,11
Type 64 6505,1240321752,53%1261,50
T499685,5742421344,60%781,48
Ho-Ri 191573,4157620848,08%1283,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza91503,2773120552,20%1370,38
T376371,8333319545,64%784,78
11081002,5354319154,97%1148,93
T28 Prototype81150,9950219155,50%1290,24
IS-271000,8653718856,91%1413,63
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101375,7854818846,81%813,25
KV-37804,1342318746,52%913,71
Jagdpanther7968,1043018654,30%1405,46
M47 Iron Arnie 8996,9253218445,65%976,06
AMX 13 757516,8942518052,22%999,49
AMBT 81166,0461318048,33%1237,13
AMX M4 mle. 457884,8543717149,71%1122,87
KV-15382,0429516950,89%671,99
AE Phase I 91329,0765316754,49%1162,85
AMX 13 57 GF 7574,9548416642,17%933,96
O-Ni71209,1156016358,28%1818,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8613,5242516349,69%1018,25
T25/27776,6341916146,58%1013,79
AMX M4 mle. 54101688,2165516148,45%1103,11
UDES 1691175,1463215951,57%1016,07
Object 430U101489,3552115944,03%1007,49
IS7991,8045115751,59%1355,49
Turtle Mk. I 81137,1466115552,26%1090,17
Centurion Mk. 7/191160,9256415250,66%964,19
WZ-111 model 5A101384,1158215154,30%975,67
T-345268,4025514958,39%650,48
AMX 13 10510914,5846814940,94%792,24
SU-855440,0925714844,59%877,70
WZ-113G FT101716,4359414551,72%1090,34
T-1506654,6637014546,21%1078,74
Kunze Panzer 91153,7060314551,72%973,07
Škoda T 256538,4935914446,53%922,53
AMX 12 t6293,6232014450,00%623,25
Tortoise91678,3170414456,94%1448,21
VK 36.01 (H)6508,8833813948,92%727,77
T9591500,2064813847,10%1193,16
Jagdpanther II81058,1840113844,93%984,50
TS-5 81254,3357613550,37%1249,54
Jagdpanzer E 100101456,7549513445,52%874,69
ELC EVEN 90 8653,4455113352,63%1356,24
SU-1006827,4139512847,66%1517,01
Sturer Emil7746,6633612641,27%850,88
Caernarvon81204,0653212555,20%1397,06
AMX ELC bis5175,7026612546,40%379,75
T1 Heavy5365,8929112148,76%600,08
ARL 446863,3346112055,83%1901,95
Leopard 1101218,4253911853,39%849,83
Type T-345403,1431411656,90%1150,41
M66512,4931511347,79%636,96
Konštrukta T-34/1007939,2348211349,56%1456,45
E 50 Ausf. M101311,7657410944,95%874,23
E 100101747,7151510750,47%1257,56
Progetto M40 mod. 65101323,6749610643,40%803,09
DBV-152 101535,7347210636,79%730,55
T-437797,8544710646,23%1198,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5576,9931310049,00%1391,86
Object 277101471,775259848,98%1008,26
S-517577,653029647,92%549,91
UDES 15/16101304,695469642,71%777,24
Prototipo 6 81134,386049644,79%912,30
Škoda T 245415,613139557,89%1200,21
VK 100.01 (P)81343,656279555,79%1640,40
BZ-6891167,384689341,94%788,64
VK 30.01 (H)5296,832949247,83%545,98
STB-1101269,935239242,39%768,83
Leo7779,234259154,95%1210,36
IS-7101714,087029047,78%1314,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101711,126088947,19%1094,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3210,342698955,06%847,15
Jagdpanzer IV6621,073538847,73%1158,67
T-804124,011648838,64%193,24
Type 586548,853648754,02%1023,50
53TP Markowskiego81215,395298549,41%1403,10
BDR G1 B5613,763888558,82%1380,94
Ho-Ri 3101225,875068543,53%584,73
M48A5 Patton101336,156408444,05%861,35
BZ-75101544,795988250,00%973,16
KV-1S6579,793758250,00%1054,03
Durchbruchswagen 24152,422097955,70%308,01
Jagdtiger91330,695127841,03%877,77
Ares 8591140,156507847,44%939,81
Bisonte C45 81198,566287846,15%1083,61
Super Conqueror101324,884967745,45%788,63
TVP T 50/51101307,155257436,49%761,37
Strv 746509,973907345,21%871,25
AMX M4 mle. 5191545,256397241,67%1206,49
Char Mle. 75 9666,395157247,22%710,22
T110E3101416,915606950,72%875,53
WZ-111G FT91484,686326845,59%1054,21
Charioteer8866,184346851,47%835,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4255,582286743,28%498,57
TNH 105/10008746,034706743,28%676,87
Centurion Action X101185,794956740,30%683,64
T54E191326,446456646,97%1067,50
O-I Experimental5590,884236467,19%1301,49
T-284185,261696241,94%332,25
SU-1527661,873726058,33%872,45
Type 6891261,175655846,55%883,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4137,602195750,88%339,64
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3154,822095766,67%378,87
Panther II8703,114435637,50%688,94
Nashorn6798,163895550,91%1439,74
M56 Scorpion 7712,715235556,36%941,13
M3 Lee4186,541925440,74%451,80
Type 71101483,815495347,17%885,49
Cobra 91157,634645230,77%798,40
T-100 LT101037,666495046,00%1145,91
Lorraine 40 t 81190,556554959,18%1542,10
Churchill I5446,943414854,17%879,41
MT-256335,683264751,06%832,33
M8A14229,562414551,11%432,17
UDES 14 Alt 58822,555784443,18%802,84
VK 16.02 Leopard5154,163184468,18%476,41
T-54 ltwt.9591,705784450,00%684,58
Type 4 Chi-To6636,214104348,84%1118,47
STA-18716,164594334,88%689,99
AMX 404155,721964344,19%406,65
BZ-587925,145114259,52%1185,57
Black Prince7657,445184156,10%795,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3103,101544148,78%150,19
M5A1 Stuart4205,182884057,50%693,86
ISU-152K 8816,105034047,50%717,17
Type 6191169,214923928,21%904,47
T-602114,151733951,28%373,96
TVP VTU Koncept8564,183583836,84%444,74
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68350,294233847,37%411,86
SU-14-28854,845553759,46%878,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri7673,465003551,43%1032,26
Vz. 44-171011,235793545,71%1244,00
FV4004 Conway91070,944873458,82%892,33
FV227 Conceiver8925,326543444,12%902,48
Pz.Kpfw. II2157,592333243,75%551,97
Mäuschen91624,416713259,38%1495,38
Object 268 Version 4101443,945863250,00%912,39
T-46387,101443158,06%262,93
CS-63101238,235633138,71%682,86
SMV CC-678681,375723060,00%655,94
VK 28.016280,002903050,00%585,46
Tiger (P)7920,935563046,67%1097,53
T2881369,836872934,48%1328,67
Marder 38T4513,593692944,83%1451,63
VK 30.01 (P)6647,043842850,00%1004,72
SU-1018880,185862853,57%877,18
FV229 Contender9867,005772842,86%473,90
T78 6804,644872842,86%1048,53
Strv m/425407,303232766,67%1191,05
Leichttraktor168,151062733,33%69,53
WZ-111-1G FT8806,114442740,74%611,96
Vz. 63P111700,227832755,56%1023,31
T-103 8731,265052751,85%640,36
Emil I81188,586362638,46%1152,20
P.43 ter7586,235262646,15%739,90
T56 GMC3132,521632552,00%322,99
Maus101772,327702548,00%1207,98
SDP 58 Kilana8877,765412540,00%638,13
FV4005 Stage II101103,843792524,00%547,22
FV217 Badger101153,844702540,00%571,50
Ares 758910,566212572,00%1098,38
GSR 3301 Setter7236,324632560,00%445,79
SMV CC-567689,965102458,33%842,97
Churchill VII6506,464522450,00%758,80
AMX 38378,791672462,50%204,03
45TP Habicha71011,137182356,52%1533,73
Chi-To SP71099,575462347,83%1241,06
BZ-1668848,484542343,48%806,42
AT 86679,265972360,87%1262,66
LTG7640,484402343,48%1166,95
Panther7776,826112268,18%1442,87
AT 77779,775812240,91%774,10
Matilda4381,102972138,10%948,28
M4A1 Sherman5319,003072152,38%715,09
Challenger7616,334842142,86%562,36
T-703141,901822157,14%444,46
Hotchkiss EBR7462,765302161,90%992,47
M-III-Y81206,717332147,62%1277,78
Object 26391370,107652157,14%1170,33
Ho-Ri 281063,354662045,00%1066,18
Type 4 Ju-To7882,106582060,00%1105,63
M24 Chaffee5243,003292050,00%676,47
Type 95 Heavy4129,001481936,84%151,68
CS-5991528,537931963,16%1472,15
KR-1111406,536081931,58%576,57
P.43 bis6678,564061866,67%1301,88
Kranvagn101555,786301850,00%1088,42
M2 Medium Tank391,221721855,56%217,32
M5 Stuart4228,673781866,67%710,63
AT 1581136,616251855,56%1068,28
Marder II3204,062041758,82%566,30
T-34-2G FT7523,564631643,75%468,17
Centurion Mk. I8877,406461546,67%1076,74
Type 95 Ji-Ro6709,603631553,33%1114,58
Type 5781044,136151553,33%1039,97
M10 RBFM 5407,732761533,33%581,71
T207710,363901450,00%852,98
ISU-1528914,216221450,00%848,91
FV215b (183) 101389,434331435,71%736,08
Achilles6349,713781464,29%601,65
Hotchkiss H35236,31941346,15%41,94
P.44 Pantera8418,003911330,77%188,90
SDP 57 Gowika7792,085491346,15%944,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu6757,925741346,15%959,12
T-26261,581001250,00%125,62
Spähpanzer SP I C7498,835621258,33%863,30
MS-1133,45761154,55%116,85
Object 777 Version II 91530,735431136,36%1074,54
Bishop5427,502621030,00%659,04
T71 DA7532,903481050,00%909,34
M446229,402561040,00%117,94
FV224 Chopper71145,106801050,00%1475,97
ST vz. 394252,44290977,78%881,67
Crusader6151,11285966,67%411,85
Semovente M43 Bassotto6715,56547966,67%1302,25
T3 HMC2161,67197955,56%638,24
Indien-Panzer81088,78459955,56%1378,19
Panhard AMD 178B6344,56240922,22%629,86
Ares 90101249,78708955,56%837,49
LT vz. 38386,25122837,50%70,10
B14245,13186812,50%462,45
Panzerjäger I2193,63169825,00%565,73
Valentine3371,88303825,00%1193,81
FV230 Canopener10702,13551850,00%293,85
Light Mk. VIC 244,6374837,50%0,00
Renault FT116,2973757,14%147,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3189,57204757,14%640,20
Škoda T 177636,29902757,14%1297,99
SDP 44 Burza6503,29417757,14%733,84
SU-100M17685,86381714,29%585,61
Archer5194,14222771,43%425,91
40TP Habicha6428,33364650,00%578,37
M-VI-Y91371,00814666,67%1391,91
LHMTV8425,33613666,67%698,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B286,60135560,00%290,17
T2 Medium Tank2155,80159520,00%593,52
BZ-58-2 9951,40458520,00%573,98
FV3046223,60215520,00%98,83
Staghound Mk. III6896,00600520,00%1620,46
T1 Cunningham150,7578425,00%38,95
25TP KSUST II5329,33233333,33%475,56
59-166136,67300366,67%332,42
212A9593,33284333,33%242,39
M-II-Y71129,00843366,67%1599,55
Kolohousenka1126,00105250,00%448,62
AT-1224,503020,00%0,00
IS-6 81179,00465250,00%1013,74
Tiger 131 6516,00392250,00%654,44
Caliban 8681,00648250,00%636,79
M16/43 Sahariano 3358,004322100,00%1070,03
M3 Stuart3223,0012610,00%742,33
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,00971100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,00310,00%0,00
Renault NC-31162,00951100,00%328,70
M46 Patton90,0023610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5195,002551100,00%468,59
T-34 with L-11 4129,0010010,00%130,20
KV-1SA 50,005210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2118,0022010,00%60,13
Patton the Tank 9157,0014610,00%0,00
T28 Concept 7340,003191100,00%428,72
Sherman VC Firefly 6160,003961100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001421100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5207,008510,00%197,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2024-07-20