ArkeologeAc

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2738916191680
Ø Tier7,9210,0010,019,71
Victories1406851,36%1062,50%9549,74%35452,06%
Defeats1296647,34%637,50%9449,21%31546,32%
Draws3551,30%00,00%21,05%111,62%
Battles survived700225,57%743,75%4624,08%18627,35%
Tanks destroyed232290,85362,252251,187461,10
Destruction ratio1,144,001,551,51
Tanks spotted295441,08251,562261,1810511,55
Damage dealt1.356,723.771,562.743,692.330,74
Capture points147750,5400,0000,002070,30
Defense points126650,4600,00850,452250,33
Experience588,691.119,38869,81896,52
WN71174,132368,991457,521428,94
WN81644,344399,722436,782343,02
Total
Battles27389
Ø Tier7,92
Victories1406851,36%
Defeats1296647,34%
Draws3551,30%
Battles survived700225,57%
Tanks destroyed232290,85
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted295441,08
Damage dealt1.356,72
Capture points147750,54
Defense points126650,46
Experience588,69
WN71174,13
WN81644,34
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed362,25
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted251,56
Damage dealt3.771,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.119,38
WN72368,99
WN84399,72
Past 7 days
Battles191
Ø Tier10,01
Victories9549,74%
Defeats9449,21%
Draws21,05%
Battles survived4624,08%
Tanks destroyed2251,18
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted2261,18
Damage dealt2.743,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points850,45
Experience869,81
WN71457,52
WN82436,78
Past 30 days
Battles680
Ø Tier9,71
Victories35452,06%
Defeats31546,32%
Draws111,62%
Battles survived18627,35%
Tanks destroyed7461,10
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted10511,55
Damage dealt2.330,74
Capture points2070,30
Defense points2250,33
Experience896,52
WN71428,94
WN82343,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience302,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience302,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted223,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt850,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience787,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted223,14
Damage dealt850,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience787,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt624,000,000,000,00
Capture points405,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience369,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt624,00
Capture points405,71
Defense points00,00
Experience369,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1747,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1952,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed401,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.595,560,000,000,00
Capture points280,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2336,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience483,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1747,22%
Defeats1952,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1644,44%
Tanks destroyed401,11
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted180,50
Damage dealt1.595,56
Capture points280,78
Defense points2336,47
Experience483,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories5361,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3237,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3844,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted871,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt847,480,000,000,00
Capture points20,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience525,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories5361,63%
Defeats3237,21%
Draws11,16%
Battles survived3844,19%
Tanks destroyed620,72
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted871,01
Damage dealt847,48
Capture points20,02
Defense points660,77
Experience525,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience244,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.057,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience244,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (250)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-1091616,8954084146,49%1575,75
Object 140102306,8063483351,38%2207,88
SU-122-44 71194,0953382654,84%1897,71
M53/M5591650,2847067649,41%1801,65
T-4481150,6151257453,48%1708,16
Panhard EBR 105101460,0877554951,55%1841,68
AMX 13 909887,6255953845,72%1275,18
M18 Hellcat6564,1733853650,19%947,86
AMX AC mle. 4881108,3244052445,42%1180,80
TVP T 50/51102473,0584347853,77%2150,84
M40/M4381284,9241247550,32%1484,81
AMX 50 B102448,4671047154,56%2182,11
T-5491601,6363044652,69%1793,19
Object 277102162,0081844251,81%1778,93
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81637,8787643254,40%2044,20
AMX 50 Foch91600,7152643148,49%1377,05
T499976,4755441754,44%1386,68
ELC EVEN 90 8796,9275441654,81%1620,60
IS-381175,2849241448,31%1319,85
Grille 15102232,6468838546,75%1575,33
E 5091715,1953437249,19%1719,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8869,1647836549,59%1635,62
T54E191976,6475736453,85%2061,89
AMX 50 10081487,8057835556,06%1848,33
Leopard 1102416,2476733948,38%1928,31
M127803,2134832750,76%1020,17
AMX 30 1er prototype91938,2981629753,20%2180,13
T25/27896,4543729055,17%1298,24
T-34-856694,4556128554,04%1460,76
Vz. 55102804,0090428155,87%2241,28
Object 43092069,4567727957,71%2256,47
E 50 Ausf. M102454,0089027154,61%2257,01
Strv S1 81665,6072824552,24%1679,57
AMX 13 757404,1439124346,91%645,57
Konštrukta T-34/10071132,7950223152,38%1906,57
AMX AC mle. 467840,2438622952,84%1161,47
121B 102292,2482722952,40%1937,95
IS7926,3542022047,27%1229,57
SU-14-281081,1168321659,26%1142,87
Panther II81262,3552321645,37%1701,85
ShPTK-TVP 100 81690,6980721047,14%1791,63
ARL V396464,2029120848,08%686,49
AMX 50 12091861,3284320759,42%1988,28
KV-856616,7536419850,00%990,74
Object 268 Version 4102363,3281618653,23%1790,93
AMX 12 t6346,3335617950,84%803,60
KV-15372,2927517946,93%621,82
FV2078848,3353517942,46%827,05
IS-7102190,3576517851,69%1913,53
Object 261101478,8869417348,55%1128,59
Škoda T 56 81832,5697517361,27%1888,62
T-437821,5750717146,20%1292,38
212A91261,2773716559,39%1137,78
M446717,6835416553,33%1323,11
T376564,5541216055,63%1684,96
Panhard EBR 9091315,5791014859,46%2278,38
M10391848,1083714750,34%1756,31
SU-86615,6231714647,95%789,99
AMX M4 mle. 457987,7347814551,03%1449,72
STB-1102507,2482314347,55%2073,25
M10 Wolverine5265,9723814350,35%460,61
SU-122A5449,3826213542,22%953,44
StuG III Ausf. G5239,2920813347,37%379,51
Škoda T 256886,1851312558,40%2127,00
LPT-67 Šelma9916,1566312247,54%1132,51
Concept No. 5102792,5788312153,72%2465,35
SU-1006654,8244911947,90%1057,85
Spähpanzer Ru 25191086,8080011655,17%1727,16
Emil II92106,5090811451,75%1985,75
AMX ELC bis5108,6423711442,98%119,76
UDES 1692028,509019853,06%2229,73
Churchill III 5446,385359854,08%855,67
T57 Heavy102961,599479756,70%2588,94
VK 30.02 (M)6770,124269748,45%1530,73
IS-6 81346,606509659,38%1695,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5377,102699652,08%799,96
T110E5102604,078889251,09%2085,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81662,427649154,95%1683,61
T92 HMC101456,796579051,11%1220,32
FV3046434,093909047,78%613,60
M4A1 Revalorisé 81349,688268555,29%1689,39
T-28474,431408448,81%86,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681207,138528461,90%2531,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92225,228748260,98%2055,24
M415465,512568148,15%699,14
T2971239,607628041,25%1546,63
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7662,255818050,00%838,04
AMX 50 Foch B101901,587587955,70%1275,64
M75341,712827843,59%1207,73
UDES 15/16102429,179227763,64%2168,46
TVP VTU Koncept8968,464447647,37%1264,94
S35 CA5473,722907643,42%1009,70
Panther71228,758557557,33%2367,71
ARL 446740,593997550,67%1416,65
HWK 1281055,457867452,70%2045,49
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101750,758347346,58%2349,12
Ares 90102411,268896950,72%2054,65
T404157,841526833,82%137,90
Nashorn6493,902956852,94%760,95
M5 Stuart4110,252286746,27%104,53
Leopard Prototyp A92364,738866747,76%2419,27
BZ-176 82058,3610716764,18%2212,46
GSOR 1010 FB 81286,256776746,27%1344,54
Emil I81665,558676651,52%1836,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4174,521776550,77%298,98
T-345397,312986453,13%1064,43
AMBT 81689,279376459,38%2190,07
T3281548,418436347,62%1780,02
UDES 14 Alt 581585,218986357,14%2248,23
CS-63102343,338286349,21%1842,30
FV601 Saladin81968,0510216360,32%3045,34
BDR G1 B5683,393306132,79%1409,64
Löwe 81306,855646155,74%1662,93
M24 Chaffee5383,103636046,67%1320,95
SU-855315,212555844,83%556,27
Škoda T 245544,744925848,28%1513,06
SU-10181670,528075653,57%1876,13
VK 30.01 (H)5436,954145567,27%1205,05
M374184,341765354,72%544,30
T1 Cunningham179,311275238,46%225,09
BT-7 artillery 3253,833835244,23%977,10
Škoda T 5092317,589505056,00%2435,26
60TP Lewandowskiego102595,588345052,00%1913,55
SU-54251,842054957,14%568,67
Hotchkiss EBR7770,556294940,82%1651,33
Object 26392145,228534953,06%1886,39
CS-5992473,2910294860,42%2710,87
AMX 404113,451374744,68%208,34
Somua SAu 404243,192704763,83%713,28
Marder II3114,481364641,30%106,32
122 TM 81613,137974645,65%1829,93
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2183,842524553,33%1087,19
AMX 38366,341104443,18%32,19
T28 Prototype8625,684794443,18%403,60
Object 430U102240,988254452,27%1863,09
SU-1527771,163864351,16%925,58
A-4471493,938744351,16%2575,91
T1 HMC267,93874242,86%151,04
M-IV-Y 81693,859763966,67%1934,09
Spähpanzer SP I C71028,328613863,16%2785,91
M3 Lee4204,191983743,24%534,95
113 Beijing Opera 102199,547593743,24%1536,97
T-463138,081793663,89%558,44
FSV Scheme A71263,868303647,22%2093,67
Sexton II399,821133339,39%144,76
Marder 38T4323,452923357,58%875,21
M48A5 Patton102669,308963345,45%2296,63
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792145,648953351,52%1897,19
Ares 7581541,309443357,58%2130,44
Sturer Emil71109,356503158,06%1736,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102489,978933164,52%2140,08
T-50-2 6759,264223141,94%2143,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza92571,0010323063,33%2818,52
T3 HMC2126,311762962,07%535,03
SU-85B4301,412482955,17%745,34
T-505189,032732944,83%474,09
ST vz. 394188,071962846,43%436,00
STA-181273,798092850,00%1807,89
Type 6192022,4310432875,00%2159,70
CS-67 Szakal112388,968122850,00%1750,12
Durchbruchswagen 24217,612692867,86%632,20
B14254,742612755,56%642,84
T1 Heavy5301,152782755,56%492,50
CS-5381283,587802657,69%1967,94
SU-26378,771012646,15%78,54
Leo71184,528192568,00%2098,46
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81621,807642536,00%1950,42
M3 Stuart399,041152429,17%123,85
SU-76M4106,171122425,00%24,48
Renault UE 573125,501392450,00%248,73
Object 432U112056,717132429,17%1280,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)27,13602334,78%0,00
Lago4419,003732373,91%1574,61
M5A1 Stuart4293,263502369,57%1088,62
FV215b (183) 101738,306462343,48%1187,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G335,521052334,78%0,00
Type 63 81418,136812334,78%1214,47
Wespe3152,821772268,18%586,79
AEC Armoured Car5665,955222152,38%1484,54
Pz.Kpfw. II232,051112050,00%85,14
T28 Concept 71381,559062065,00%2469,33
Vz. 71 Tesák101997,428961952,63%2849,50
T-29 3344,533461947,37%1281,36
T803111434,426451931,58%559,23
Strv m/425353,392991850,00%806,83
T56 GMC3103,221061827,78%97,04
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)247,59891747,06%93,09
Panhard AMD 178B6667,767711770,59%2814,64
T 55A 92322,249481747,06%2184,60
MS-1193,941271637,50%256,18
Loyd Gun Carriage2103,381061631,25%478,70
IS-6 B 81540,137521643,75%1461,49
Cruiser Mk. IV474,001301553,33%123,05
SU-100M171923,6012931593,33%3887,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri71156,077941457,14%1893,45
Vz. 64 Blesk8559,647031464,29%992,43
M2 Medium Tank3240,432161442,86%757,92
Vz. 63P113638,5710961457,14%2670,25
Panzerjäger I275,001221376,92%282,67
Bofors Tornvagn 81091,087971369,23%1255,54
M661780,8312031275,00%3941,48
Leichttraktor144,501061250,00%82,83
T2 Medium Tank287,331311250,00%273,31
Pz.Sfl. IVb4283,421871258,33%922,32
Cruiser Mk. III352,18981145,45%36,41
Jagdpanzer IV61088,504271040,00%1992,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3124,701961040,00%143,25
Renault FT AC272,601161050,00%98,41
Object 777 Version II 92203,1011221090,00%2050,53
FV201 (A45) 7954,304111040,00%1060,68
D23270,22356966,67%1255,49
Cromwell6802,22715966,67%1860,87
Covenanter594,44112933,33%28,56
Cruiser Mk. II2306,33313966,67%1648,81
LTP 346,6784933,33%0,00
T-26288,88100850,00%266,33
T7 Combat Car 229,00109862,50%228,02
Super Hellcat 7589,88440850,00%762,92
Char Mle. 75 9725,29590757,14%914,23
SU-130PM 81334,14530728,57%959,57
Char Futur 4 92287,86978757,14%2519,56
M2 Light278,67116633,33%56,87
Patton the Tank 91185,67655633,33%1115,78
LT vz. 383250,003565100,00%1058,34
45TP Habicha72095,0013185100,00%3272,43
Object 752 92017,20874540,00%1770,61
Hotchkiss H35248,752024100,00%261,00
CS-4471592,00816450,00%2601,91
AT-12196,50197475,00%926,57
Chi-Ni213,6753333,33%0,00
M15/423335,67211333,33%750,40
Staghound Mk. III6325,0030130,00%321,86
Caliban 81430,67702333,33%1149,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0044250,00%78,28
SU-18262,5086250,00%197,51
KV-26708,504832100,00%1244,62
SU-2-122 527,50233250,00%133,28
T-116 3276,00283250,00%1044,61
MKA 2239,0017020,00%770,50
T1E6 20,00520,00%0,00
Renault FT197,006910,00%327,27
Renault FT 75 BS2276,008010,00%1344,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B298,005510,00%164,00
Škoda T 177571,0035110,00%783,62
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81751,007121100,00%4366,27
Light Mk. VIC 2157,002241100,00%898,50
FCM 2C 3718,009831100,00%2736,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001991100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5752,004211100,00%2633,06
43 M. Toldi III 3493,004481100,00%2880,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-01
Left: 2023-04-19