| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1420,16 | 680 | 401 | 48,13% | 1454,92 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1828,92 | 820 | 311 | 49,20% | 1886,81 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1781,76 | 879 | 297 | 50,51% | 1881,97 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1473,18 | 813 | 244 | 50,41% | 1717,55 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1357,90 | 835 | 237 | 53,59% | 1452,13 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1457,19 | 760 | 232 | 53,88% | 1504,56 | |||||
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 1615,17 | 937 | 205 | 58,54% | 1964,02 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2393,72 | 934 | 193 | 56,99% | 2206,74 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1757,03 | 812 | 176 | 52,84% | 1314,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1358,63 | 815 | 151 | 53,64% | 1689,79 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1129,88 | 728 | 138 | 51,45% | 1157,76 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1677,73 | 808 | 131 | 52,67% | 1684,39 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 761,71 | 647 | 126 | 50,79% | 857,32 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1717,55 | 928 | 119 | 52,10% | 1891,81 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1735,30 | 931 | 99 | 60,61% | 2254,99 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 721,64 | 552 | 98 | 40,82% | 725,44 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2434,43 | 994 | 89 | 61,80% | 2153,64 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1791,57 | 963 | 86 | 48,84% | 1990,69 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1739,58 | 812 | 83 | 50,60% | 1548,11 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1243,51 | 667 | 82 | 36,59% | 878,89 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 457,73 | 689 | 80 | 48,75% | 753,13 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1581,16 | 839 | 80 | 42,50% | 1723,13 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1718,86 | 786 | 79 | 43,04% | 1438,60 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1952,90 | 814 | 78 | 51,28% | 1569,19 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2112,09 | 850 | 77 | 50,65% | 1632,50 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1909,82 | 708 | 76 | 52,63% | 1345,75 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1247,55 | 794 | 73 | 49,32% | 1603,69 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1913,55 | 686 | 69 | 36,23% | 1132,23 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1748,17 | 844 | 59 | 44,07% | 1897,25 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2136,83 | 789 | 59 | 54,24% | 1392,57 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2490,93 | 911 | 58 | 62,07% | 1795,36 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 707,70 | 656 | 56 | 46,43% | 1193,06 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2087,08 | 914 | 49 | 42,86% | 2184,09 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1751,75 | 851 | 48 | 45,83% | 2081,32 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1174,42 | 818 | 48 | 54,17% | 1363,68 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2319,44 | 921 | 48 | 56,25% | 1897,39 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 828,74 | 678 | 47 | 59,57% | 1008,96 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2105,78 | 971 | 45 | 55,56% | 1831,13 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2422,52 | 947 | 44 | 59,09% | 1859,48 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1751,70 | 821 | 44 | 50,00% | 1985,43 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2344,21 | 727 | 42 | 50,00% | 1580,42 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 546,72 | 645 | 39 | 53,85% | 842,14 | |||||
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1764,69 | 883 | 39 | 48,72% | 1964,24 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1625,92 | 779 | 39 | 43,59% | 1301,27 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1574,43 | 947 | 35 | 65,71% | 2172,79 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1267,76 | 708 | 34 | 44,12% | 1720,58 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 536,24 | 509 | 33 | 45,45% | 681,93 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2398,81 | 928 | 32 | 50,00% | 1597,18 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2298,37 | 1049 | 30 | 50,00% | 2637,73 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2112,96 | 828 | 28 | 46,43% | 1415,39 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2018,67 | 872 | 27 | 51,85% | 1745,14 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 728,73 | 710 | 26 | 57,69% | 1942,59 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 993,88 | 754 | 24 | 54,17% | 2362,45 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 457,46 | 518 | 24 | 54,17% | 703,87 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1812,39 | 985 | 23 | 56,52% | 1973,59 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1205,90 | 691 | 21 | 52,38% | 1165,28 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1438,20 | 963 | 20 | 50,00% | 2172,09 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1708,55 | 1018 | 20 | 55,00% | 2392,83 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1000,47 | 619 | 19 | 47,37% | 1522,24 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1390,67 | 657 | 18 | 33,33% | 1690,19 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 2106,61 | 962 | 18 | 61,11% | 1914,57 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1797,71 | 917 | 17 | 58,82% | 1945,77 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2255,88 | 1032 | 16 | 62,50% | 2279,81 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 2039,19 | 1105 | 16 | 68,75% | 2746,10 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 578,80 | 408 | 15 | 46,67% | 1947,46 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1828,47 | 967 | 15 | 53,33% | 1816,64 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1554,23 | 848 | 13 | 53,85% | 1750,25 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1709,33 | 758 | 12 | 50,00% | 1322,87 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 606,75 | 752 | 12 | 66,67% | 894,92 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 561,08 | 439 | 12 | 25,00% | 945,78 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1606,00 | 879 | 12 | 58,33% | 1473,44 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2074,08 | 1011 | 12 | 75,00% | 1781,60 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1534,09 | 857 | 11 | 45,45% | 1986,33 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1663,91 | 706 | 11 | 36,36% | 1036,37 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1329,36 | 645 | 11 | 45,45% | 1127,78 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 2334,73 | 805 | 11 | 36,36% | 2220,59 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2419,70 | 932 | 10 | 60,00% | 1572,38 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 549,13 | 673 | 8 | 75,00% | 1916,91 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 385,50 | 434 | 8 | 50,00% | 439,95 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 2824,00 | 1148 | 7 | 42,86% | 3212,96 | |||||
| T42 | 8 | 1043,57 | 585 | 7 | 28,57% | 1191,40 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1221,00 | 839 | 7 | 71,43% | 1160,59 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3332,17 | 1460 | 6 | 100,00% | 3797,73 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 547,00 | 387 | 5 | 40,00% | 1311,91 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1014,20 | 809 | 5 | 60,00% | 3761,89 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 645,50 | 613 | 4 | 75,00% | 2792,71 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1565,00 | 774 | 4 | 50,00% | 1256,13 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 662,67 | 424 | 3 | 33,33% | 2337,15 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 782,67 | 622 | 3 | 66,67% | 2395,06 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 579,00 | 530 | 3 | 33,33% | 1500,74 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 164,00 | 285 | 2 | 100,00% | 444,44 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 819,00 | 420 | 2 | 0,00% | 687,50 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 2196,50 | 873 | 2 | 50,00% | 3025,67 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 59,00 | 427 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1442,00 | 381 | 2 | 0,00% | 1179,88 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 44,00 | 47 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 0,00 | 183 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 36,00 | 56 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 438,00 | 702 | 1 | 100,00% | 507,22 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 44 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 55,00 | 228 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 619,00 | 584 | 1 | 100,00% | 3095,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 427,00 | 294 | 1 | 0,00% | 774,24 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 530,00 | 392 | 1 | 0,00% | 1047,04 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 688,00 | 834 | 1 | 100,00% | 3313,83 |
Arvaprimed
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5602 | 0 | 0 | 83 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,93 | ||||
| Victories | 2874 | 51,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 37 | 44,58% |
| Defeats | 2639 | 47,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 43 | 51,81% |
| Draws | 89 | 1,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 3,61% |
| Battles survived | 1797 | 32,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 22 | 26,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4745 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 67 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,10 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5085 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 79 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.592,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.733,59 | ||||
| Capture points | 3232 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,04 |
| Defense points | 1414 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 806,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 804,69 | ||||
| WN7 | 1162,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1004,91 | ||||
| WN8 | 1637,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1499,79 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5602 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,38 | |
| Victories | 2874 | 51,30% |
| Defeats | 2639 | 47,11% |
| Draws | 89 | 1,59% |
| Battles survived | 1797 | 32,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4745 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5085 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.592,61 | |
| Capture points | 3232 | 0,58 |
| Defense points | 1414 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 806,40 | |
| WN7 | 1162,97 | |
| WN8 | 1637,45 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 83 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,93 | |
| Victories | 37 | 44,58% |
| Defeats | 43 | 51,81% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,61% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 26,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 67 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 79 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.733,59 | |
| Capture points | 3 | 0,04 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 804,69 | |
| WN7 | 1004,91 | |
| WN8 | 1499,79 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.006,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 84,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.006,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 84,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.075,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 24 | 2,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 815,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 5 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 4 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.075,11 | |
| Capture points | 24 | 2,67 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 815,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen